Contributor Victoria Mielewska
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
Notes Voice coach to Sydney Theatre Company 1991 - present.
Events

Dialect Coach

Voice Coach

Vocal Arranger

Wayne Harrison - Director

Marion Potts - Assistant Director, Associate Director

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Pene Quarry - Assistant Stage Manager

Damian Rice - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

Michael Wilkinson - Costume Designer

Michael Bader - Stage Manager

Tony David Cray - Composer

Karen Palmer - Stage Manager

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Philip Cusack - Director

Robert Grubb - Actor

Nicholas Hammond - Actor

Damon Herriman - Actor

Roger Kirk - Designer

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Kirrily Nolan - Actor

Lee Robins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Brian Rooney - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Melissa Bruce - Assistant Director

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Max Lambert - Composer, Costume Designer

Colin Moody - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001

Marco Cinque - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

David Collins-White - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Teresa Desmarchelier - Dialect Coach

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Antoinette Halloran - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Natasha Hunter - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Tyrone Landau - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Shian Ching Lee - Stage Manager

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Terrence McNally - Playwright

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Marilyn Allen - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Leslie Dayman - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

David Downer - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

Aku Kadogo - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Denise Kirby - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Betty Lucas - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Nicola Quilter - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Vic Rooney - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Brett Sheehy - Dramaturg

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Yves Stening - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Greg Stone - Actor

Ross Wallace - Costume Designer

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

David Williamson - Playwright

Di Adams - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Kelly Butler - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

Sarah de Jong - Composer

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
  • Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Arthur Dignam - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Duncan Fine - Assistant Director

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Neil Finlayson - Technical Director

Les Foxcroft - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Rebecca Frith - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

John Howard - Actor

Aaron Jeffery - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Tim Jones - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Lisa Kenna - Musician

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

Tracy Mann - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Mary Morris - Adaptor

Lynne Murphy - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

John Senczuk - Designer

Rebecca Smart - Actor

  • The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
  • The Crucible, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994

Angus Strathie - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Three Tall Women, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 25 October 1995
  • Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Henri Szeps - Actor

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Fiona Crombie - Associate Designer

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Designer

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999

Leonie Dixon - Stage Manager

Michelle Doake - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

Michael Duncan - Stage Manager

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Cassandra Frazer - Costume Co-ordinator, Assistant Stage Manager

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Elaine Hudson - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Garry Hynes - Director

Karen Johnson Mortimer - Choreographer

Marie Jones - Playwright

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Donald Margulies - Playwright

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Garry McDonald - Director

Babs McMillan - Actor

Jane Mitchell - Assistant Stage Manager

Robyn Nevin - Director

Shane Nicholson - Actor

Sarah Norris - Actor

Francis O'Connor - Designer

Ben Ormerod - Lighting Designer

Wendy Osmond - Designer

Maree Paine - Assistant Stage Manager

Lauren A. Proietti - Wigmaker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Richard Roberts - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Justine Saunders - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Justine Thompson - Stage Manager

Noel Tovey - Director, Actor

Anna Volska - Actor

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

Darren Weller - Actor

Pippa Williamson - Actor

Benjamin Winspear - Assistant Director

Basia A'Hern - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Benedict Andrews - Director

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Robina Beard - Assistant to the Director

Alison Bell - Actor

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

John Blair - Actor

Adrian Bourke - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Briggs - Actor

Alyson Brown - Assistant Stage Manager

Rose Byrne - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Tania Byrne - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Danielle Carter - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Lafe Charlton - Actor

Beatrix Christian - Dramaturg

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Basil Clarke - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Tammy Clarkson - Actor

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Gary Cooper - Actor

Joseph Couch - Assistant Director

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Rupert Cox - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Paul Curran - Choreographer

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Beth Daly - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Leon Dark - Electrician

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Lindy Davies - Director

Emily Dawe - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Pierre Carlet de Chamblain de Marivaux - Playwright

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

John Derum - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Mary Docker - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Matt Dunford - Technician

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Greg Dye - Technician

Harriet Eager - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Sebastian Elmaloglou - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Judy Ferris - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

David Field - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Rhonda Findleton - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Jane FitzGerald - Dramaturg

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006

Alex Galeazzi - Director

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Georgia Gilbert - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Marcus Graham - Actor

Richard Greenberg - Playwright

Jane Harders - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Paul Healy - Sound Designer

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Rebecca Hickey - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Mark Isaacs - Composer, Musician

Pamela Jikiemi - Actor

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006

Alan John - Composer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Marie-Louise Jolicoeur - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Michael Kaempff - Stage Manager

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Isobel Kirk - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Justin Kurzel - Designer

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Sebastian Lamour - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Karissa Lane - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Tessa Leahy - Actor

Kim Lewis - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Deborah Mailman - Actor

Elizabeth Maywald - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993

Pamela McDonald - Production Supervisor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Robert McFarlane - Photographer

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Billy McPherson - Actor

Julian Meyrick - Director

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006

Lydia Miller - Actor

Angie Milliken - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Michael Norman - Company Manager

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Morgan O'Neill - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Warren Owens - Actor

Kirk Page - Actor

Nathan Page - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Oliviero Papi - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Katy Pitney - Assistant Stage Manager

Rachael Presdee - Assistant Stage Manager

Matthew Price - Assistant Stage Manager

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Mark Priestley - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Claire Ramond - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Robin Ramsay - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Andrew Raymond - Designer

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Peter Sa'ena-Brown - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Timothy Schwerdt - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Barry Searle - Technical Director

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Ferit Selcuk - Secondment

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

William Shakespeare - Writer

John Patrick Shanley - Playwright

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Glenn Shea - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Craig Simon - Musician

Kate Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006

Kevin Smith - Actor

Millie Spencer-Brown - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Phil Stack - Musician

Aaron Symonds - Sound Designer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Chris Twyman - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Coralie Venus - Stage Manager

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Emma Vuletic - Secondment

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Kim Walker - Choreographer

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

Anthony Weigh - Actor

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Adaptor

  • La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 May 2000

William Zappa - Actor

Sydney Theatre Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Glen Street Theatre

Playing Australia

Sue Farrelly

The University of Melbourne

Arts Victoria

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
  • Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999

International Concert Attractions

  • Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
  • Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
  • Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
  • Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
  • Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001

Black Swan Theatre Company

Northside Theatre Company

Accenture

Canberra Theatre Trust

Deutsche Bank

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Festival of the Dreaming, SOCOG

Phillips Fox Lawyers

  • Major Barbara, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003

Ricoh

Identifier 6816