Contributor Lucas Stibbard
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Devisor, Performer
Events

Actor

Creator

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009

Performer

Scriptwriter

  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011

Vocalist

Director

  • ><R&J, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 November 2013
  • The Laramie Project, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 23 October 2007

Assistant Director

Creative Director

Devisor

Dramaturg

Set Designer

  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011

Writer

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer, Actor, Creator, Set Designer

Neridah Waters - Actor, Musician, Creator, Choreographer, Performer

Sarah Winter - Creator, Devisor, Contributing Artist, Performer, Designer

Matthew Ryan - Creator, Scriptwriter, Writer

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009
  • Attack of The Attacking Attackers, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 October 2008

Keith Clark - Lighting Designer, Creator, Head Electrician

  • The Tragedy of King Richard III, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 May 2016
  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010

Sam Haren - Director

Chris Petridis - Technical Director

Tamara Rewse - Puppet Designer

DJ Trip - Composer

Jean-Marc Russ - Director

Christopher Sommers - Actor, Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
  • The Laramie Project, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 23 October 2007
  • Zigzag Street, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Constellations, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 23 May 2017
  • Constellations, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 18 May 2017
  • Constellations, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 16 May 2017
  • Constellations, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 12 May 2017
  • Constellations, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 May 2017
  • Constellations, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, 6 May 2017
  • Constellations, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 May 2017
  • Constellations, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 2017
  • Constellations, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2017
  • Constellations, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 April 2017
  • Constellations, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2017
  • Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
  • Straight White Men, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
  • Fractions, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2012
  • Fractions, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 2011
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014
  • Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
  • The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
  • Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005

Philip Dean - Adaptor

  • Zigzag Street, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005

Caroline Dunphy - Actor

  • Zigzag Street, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005

Nick Earls - Author, Writer

  • Zigzag Street, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005

Cara McIlveen - Actor

  • Zigzag Street, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 June 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005

Owen Jolly - Sound Designer

  • Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005

Guy Webster - Sound Designer, Composer

Kat Henry - Director, Performer

Pip Loth - Stage Manager

Nick Payne - Playwright

Anthony Spinaze - Designer

Jessica Tovey - Actor

Scott Witt - Assistant Director, Actor, Choreographer, Fight Director, Circus Style Performer, Performer

Matt Crook - Actor

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Ellen Steele - Actor

John Bell - Director, Actor

  • The Alchemist, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 2009
  • The Alchemist, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 April 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 February 2009
  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Bryan Probets - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright, Author

Brett Collery - Composer, Sound Designer

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor, Performer

  • A Christmas Carol, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 December 2018
  • Fractions, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2012
  • Fractions, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 2011
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
  • Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
  • The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008

Hugh Parker - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
  • Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
  • Straight White Men, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
  • Fractions, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2012
  • Fractions, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 2011

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Sandro Colarelli - Actor, Performer

Michael Gow - Director

  • The Cherry Orchard, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 April 2004
  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • The Cherry Orchard, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 April 2004
  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Jason Klarwein - Performer, Actor

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014
  • Fractions, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2012
  • Fractions, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 2011
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Phil Slade - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
  • Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
  • The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
  • The Danger Age, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 February 2008

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

David Davies - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Paul Denny - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • The Alchemist, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 2009
  • The Alchemist, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 April 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 February 2009

Marcel Dorney - Adaptor, Playwright

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Paul Eastway - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Penny Everingham - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Michael Futcher - Director, Performer

  • A Christmas Carol, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 December 2018
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
  • Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
  • The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Morgan David Jones - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Ben Jonson - Playwright, Writer

  • The Alchemist, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 2009
  • The Alchemist, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 April 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 February 2009

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • The Alchemist, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 2009
  • The Alchemist, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 April 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 February 2009

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • The Alchemist, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 2009
  • The Alchemist, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 April 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 February 2009

Robert Meldrum - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Gavin Robins - Choreographer

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Simone Romaniuk - Designer

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014
  • Fractions, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2012
  • Fractions, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 2011
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Damien Ryan - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Daniel Sinclair - Stage Manager

Liz Skitch - Actor

  • The Alchemist, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 2009
  • The Alchemist, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 April 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 February 2009

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • The Alchemist, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 2009
  • The Alchemist, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 April 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 February 2009

Georgina Symes - Actor

  • The Alchemist, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 2009
  • The Alchemist, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 April 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 February 2009

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • The Alchemist, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 2009
  • The Alchemist, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 April 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 February 2009

Anna Volska - Actor

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

David Whitney - Actor

  • The Alchemist, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 2009
  • The Alchemist, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 April 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 February 2009

Andrew Buchanan - Actor, Performer

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
  • The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008

Helen Cassidy - Actor, Performer

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
  • The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008

Helen Howard - Actor, Writer, Performer

Amy Ingram - Performer, Actor

Joshua McIntosh - Designer

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Emma Pursey - Actor

Hayden Spencer - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Kieran Swann - Designer

Jolene Anderson - Actor

  • Fractions, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2012
  • Fractions, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 2011

Busty Beatz - Composer

Nicholas Bell - Actor

Ian Bliss - Actor

Louise Brehmer - Performer, Actor

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
  • New Royal, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2006

David Brown - Playwright

Carolyn Burns - Adaptor

Josh Burns - Audiovisual Sequencer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Cameron Clark - Performer, Actor, Devisor

Dan Crestani - Actor

  • Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
  • The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008

Matt Day - Actor

Daniel Evans - Adaptor, Director

Julia Forsberg - Actor, Performer, Devisor

Jon Halpin - Director

  • Fractions, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2012
  • Fractions, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 2011

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Matthew Higgins - Devisor, Performer, Producer

Alfred Hitchcock - Writer

Nescha Jelk - Director

John Kachoyan - Assistant Director

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Victoria Lamb - Designer

Kellie Lazarus - Actor, Performer

Young Jean Lee - Playwright

Bec Li - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Fractions, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2012
  • Fractions, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 2011

Todd MacDonald - Director, Actor

Nerida Matthaei - Choreographer, Movement Director

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014

Ian McDonald - Sound Designer

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Bruce McKinven - Designer

Amber McMahon - Actor

Leith McPherson - Voice Coach

Daniel Murphy - Actor

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Kathryn O'Halloran - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Essie O'Shaughnessy - Devisor, Performer, Actor

Kathleen O'Sullivan - Devisor, Performer, Producer

Justin Palazzo-Orr - Movement Director, Fight Director

Simon Phillips - Director

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Naomi Price - Actor

Jessica Ross - Assistant Designer

  • Fractions, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 March 2012
  • Fractions, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 2011

Nick Schlieper - Designer

Kevin Spink - Actor

Stephanie Stainlay - Performer, Devisor, Actor

Stephanie Tandy - Performer, Devisor, Actor

Madeline Taylor - Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator

Yvette Turnbull - Performer, Designer, Devisor

Reuben Witsenhuysen - Devisor, Actor, Performer

Lachlan Woods - Actor

Melanie Zanetti - Actor, Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011
  • Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010

Daniel Anderson - Lighting Designer

Kerith Atkinson - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Michael Attenborough - Director

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Ellen Bailey - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014

Ross Balbuziente - Executive Producer, Actor

Janis Balodis - Dramaturg

Dann Barber - Designer

Charlotte Barrett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014

Lloyd Barrett - Sound Composer

  • New Royal, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2006

Christopher Beckey - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014

Saffron Benner - Dramaturg

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

Chrissie Bernasconi - Performer, Devisor

Tom Black - Performer, Devisor

Ashleigh Boulden - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014

Candy Bowers - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Pip Boyce - Producer

Bridget Boyle - Director

Jonathan Brand - Actor

  • New Royal, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2006

Lyall Brooks - Actor

Paul Bryant - Actor

Liz Buchanan - Actor

  • Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010

David Burton - Playwright

Emily Burton - Actor

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Leon Cain - Actor

Sallie Campbell - Musician, Composer

Claire Christian - Playwright

Greg Clarke - Designer

  • Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010

David Clendinning - Actor

Laurel Collins - Actor

  • The Danger Age, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 February 2008

Mark Conaghan - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Leesa Connelly - Actor

Luke Constable - Actor

  • ><R&J, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 November 2013

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Len Crook - Director

Tim Crouch - Playwright

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Jo Currey - Lighting Designer

  • The Danger Age, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 February 2008

Rebecca Dale - Actor

Shane Daly - Musical Director

Tim Dashwood - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014

Katherine Dawes - Choreographer

Margaret de Wolff - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Shanon Dixon - Actor

Nic Dorward - Director

Amelia Dowd - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Travis Dowling - Assistant Director

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014

Yanni Dubler - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Carol Ann Duffy - Adaptor

  • Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010

Matthew Dyall - Actor

Carolyn Emerson - Lighting Designer

Wesley Enoch - Artistic Director

Christine Felmingham - Lighting Designer

Pete Foley - Creator

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014

Stephen Francis - Composer

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Kaylee Gannaway - Assistant Designer

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Ruth Gardner - Musician

Nicholas Gell - Actor

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Emma Gloede - Producer

Ella Gordon - Stage Manager

Richard Grantham - Musician

Gyton Grantley - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Brothers Grimm - Writer

  • Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010

Simon Hardy - Electrician

Brett Harris - Musician

Justin Harrison - Video Designer, Sound Designer

Ashlee Hints - Assistant Stage Manager

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Greg Hood - Actor

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager

Dirk Hoult - Assistant Director

Catarina Hubbard - Actor

Priscilla Jackman - Actor

Lauren Jackson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014

Tom Jones - Lyricist

Moises Kaufman - Playwright

Kathryn Kelly - Dramaturg

Dani Kirby - Sound Composer

  • New Royal, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2006

Laura Kwiatkowski - Devisor, Performer

Arnijka Larcombe-Weate - Actor

Thomas Larkin - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014

Meshel Laurie - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Ian Lawson - Director

  • The Danger Age, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 February 2008

John Leary - Actor

Nelle Lee - Producer, Adaptor, Actor

James Lees - Musician, Musical Director

Julia-Rose Lewis - Devisor, Performer

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Brian Lucas - Actor

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Gayle MacGregor - Costume Co-ordinator

Don MacKenzie - Production Manager

Daniel Maloney - Devisor, Performer

Justin Marshman - Production Manager

Tama Matheson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014

Duncan Maxwell - Fight Director

William McInnes - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Julian Meyrick - Dramaturg

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Michelle Miall - Assistant Director

Mark Middleton - Production Manager

Andrew Mills - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrea Moor - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Bryan Moses - Actor

Renee Mulder - Designer

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Kate Mulvany - Writer

  • The Danger Age, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 February 2008

Rebecca Murphy - Actor

Pacharo Mzembe - Actor

Paula Nazarski - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Veronica Neave - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014

Heather O'Keeffe - Assistant Stage Manager

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015

Karl O'Shea - Musician

Maddison Penglis - Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Perren - Sound Designer

Lap Phan - Actor

  • The Danger Age, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 February 2008

Rhonda Purcell - Actor

  • The Danger Age, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 February 2008

Peter Rhoades - Technician

Gina Riley - Actor

Melissa Riley - Devisor, Performer

Atticus Robb - Actor

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014

Tenneale Rogers - Stage Manager

Steven Rooke - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014

Peter Rowland - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Harvey Schmidt - Composer

Benjamin Schostakowski - Writer, Director

Matthew Seery - Stage Manager

  • ><R&J, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 November 2013

Lucinda Shaw - Performer

Nick Skubij - Executive Producer, Actor

Colin Smith - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Courtney Stewart - Actor

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014

David Stewart - Actor

  • ><R&J, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 November 2013

John Stibbard - Actor

Simon Stollery - Dialect Coach

Michael Strachan - Actor

Sam Strong - Director

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Tim Supple - Playwright

  • Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010

Steven Tandy - Performer

  • An Oak Tree, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2011

Hsiao-Ling Tang - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Merlynn Tong - Actor

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer

Kimie Tsukakoshi - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Emma Vine - Designer

Brett Walsh - Actor

  • ><R&J, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 November 2013

Alexis West - Assistant Director

Kate Wild - Director, Writer

Craig Wilkinson - Video Designer

David Williamson - Author

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Jeremy Wood - Actor

Bianca Zouppas - Actor

  • ><R&J, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 November 2013

The Escapists

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009

Critical Stages

  • Boy Girl Wall, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 5 September 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 10 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Arts Academy Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 24 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 20 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 19 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 17 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 3 July 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 28 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 26 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 15 June 2012
  • Boy Girl Wall, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2012

La Boite Theatre Company

Windmill Performing Arts

Queensland Theatre Company

Playing Australia

  • Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005

Queensland Arts Council

  • Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
  • Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005

Queensland Theatre

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • The Alchemist, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 2009
  • The Alchemist, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 April 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2009
  • The Alchemist, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 February 2009
  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002
  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Country Arts South Australia

HotHouse Theatre

Metro Arts

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Boy Girl Wall, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 August 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 30 March 2011
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
  • Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

Brisbane Festival

Melbourne Theatre Company

Arts NSW

  • Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
  • Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Arts Centre

Austar

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002

Brisbane Arts Theatre

Brisbane City Council

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014

Brisbane Powerhouse

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002

Electric Moon

Fujitsu

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002

Grin and Tonic Theatre Troupe

  • Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 March 2014

HotHouse Theatre Studio Ensemble

  • Packed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 October 2014

Maps For Artists

  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011

Matrix Theatre

Now Look Here

QGC

  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011

QPAC

Queensland Government

  • Boy Girl Wall, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 20 September 2011

Queensland Theatre Company's Senior Youth Ensemble

Queensland University of Technology

shake & stir theatre co

Springboard Theatre Company

Tectonic Theatre Project

The Breadbeard Collective

  • ><R&J, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 November 2013

The Forward Movement

The National

  • Richard 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2002

The University of Melbourne

Treasury Hotel & Casino

Vena Cava Theatre Company

Works
Identifier 232229