Contributor Pip Loth
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Deputy Stage Manager

Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Anthony Spinaze - Designer, Deputy Stage Manager, Floor Electrician, Costume Designer

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Kat Henry - Director

Nick Payne - Playwright

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

Jessica Tovey - Actor

Guy Webster - Composer, Sound Designer

Jason Klarwein - Director, Actor, Associate Director

  • Death of a Salesman, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 February 2019
  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Justin Harrison - Sound Designer, Video Designer

Jimi Bani - Devisor, Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer, Costume Designer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Richard Causer - Choreographer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Simona Cosentini - Set Designer, Designer

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
  • My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017

Kane Ernst - Sound Operator/Engineer, Mechanist, Head Flyman

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Matt Erskine - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015
  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Harley Mann - Sound Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Joshua McIntosh - Designer

Riannon McLean - Choreographer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Naomi Price - Actor

  • Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Paige Rattray - Director, Dramaturg

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Andrew Stephens - Projectionist, Lighting Operator

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Simone Tesorieri - Designer, Set Designer

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
  • My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Elaine Acworth - Playwright

  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Melissa Agnew - Dialect Coach

Dmitri Ahwang-Bani - Actor

Dane Alexander - Sound Designer

Tiina Alinen - Choreographer

Charles Allen - Actor

Jeremy Ambrum - Actor

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Daniel Anderson - Lighting Designer

Agnes Bani - Actor

Conwell Bani - Actor

Dimple Bani - Devisor

Petharie Bani - Actor

David Bell - Director

  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Carla Binotto - Costume Maker

Ashleigh Boulden - Technician

Amy Briggs - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer, Composer

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Melissa Bubnic - Author

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Kiara Bulley - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Bianca Bully - Costume Maker

Carolyn Burns - Writer

Jessica Burns - Stage Manager

Bridie Carter - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Scott Chiverton - Sound Designer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Dahye Chu - Performer

Jamie Clark - Musical Director

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Kate Cole - Actor

Giema Contini - Performer

Mathew Cooper - Actor

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Clark Corby - Head Electrician

Danielle Cormack - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Reg Cribb - Playwright

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Elaine Crombie - Actor

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Tom Dickins - Composer

Stephanie Dobson - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Isaac Drandich - Director

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Yanni Dubler - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Thomas Edmiston - Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Whitney Eglington - Head Electrician

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Kirby Elmsly - Deputy Stage Manager

Wesley Enoch - Director

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Daniel Evans - Dramaturg

Tim Farrar - Choreographer

Carita Farrer - Actor

Tim Finn - Composer

David Fleischer - Designer

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Bobby Fox - Actor

Amy Furman - Technician

Hannah Gartside - Costume Designer

Hahnie Goldfinch - Associate Designer

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Isaac Hayward - Musical Director

Emma Healy - Assistant Stage Manager

Kevin Hides - Actor

Shari Indriani - Assistant Director

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Julia Krohn - Technician

Caro Lakos - Floor Electrician

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Thomas Larkin - Actor

Analiese Long - Assistant Stage Manager

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Anthony Major - Performer

Lauren Makin - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Nerida Matthaei - Choreographer

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Bradley McCaw - Musician

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager

Jackson McGovern - Actor

Alinta McGrady - Performer

Kathryn McIntyre - Actor

Fiona McKeon - Stage Manager

Grant McLay - Choreographer

Kathleen McLeod - Writer

Andrew McNaughton - Sound Designer

  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Andrew Meadows - Lighting Designer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Alex Miles - Technician

Angie Milliken - Actor

Rebecca Minuti - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Samantha Morrison - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Sarah Morrison - Actor

Jeremy Neideck - Sound Designer, Director, Writer

Ariana O'Brien - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Kathryn O'Halloran - Stage Manager

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Helen O'Leary - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Sarah Ogden - Actor

David Page - Actor

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Jason Paige - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Younghee Park - Performer

Simon Phillips - Director

Jane Pirani - Choreographer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Emma Price - Costume Maker

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Kyla Quill - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Joel Redding - Technician

Peter Rhoades - Sound Operator/Engineer

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Sarah Robertson - Technician

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Michael Rogerson - Technician

Steven Rooke - Actor

  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Nathalie Ryner - Costume Designer

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Mia Schack - Lighting Operator

Candice Schmidt - Assistant Stage Manager

Maitland Schnaars - Actor

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Shari Sebbens - Actor

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Matthew Seery - Producer

Megan Shorey - Voice Coach

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Ben Siebuhr - Flyman

Guy Simpson - Orchestrator

Daniel Sinclair - Deputy Stage Manager

David Sleswick - Executive Producer

Kevin Spink - Actor

  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Anthony Standish - Actor

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Greg Stone - Actor

Ilai Swindells - Actor

Hoyoung Tak - Assistant Director, Performer

Damian Tatum - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Tuahine - Actor

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Jeff Warnick - Production Coordinator

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Benjamin Warren - Performer

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Gemma Willing - Actor

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

Meyne Wyatt - Writer, Actor

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Tibian Wyles - Actor

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015

Shannon Yendall - Electrician

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011

Queensland Theatre

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
  • Death of a Salesman, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 February 2019
  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • My Name is Jimi, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2017
  • Constellations, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 23 May 2017
  • Constellations, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 18 May 2017
  • Constellations, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 16 May 2017
  • Constellations, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 12 May 2017
  • Constellations, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 May 2017
  • Constellations, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, 6 May 2017
  • Constellations, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 3 May 2017
  • Constellations, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 April 2017
  • Constellations, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2017
  • Constellations, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 April 2017
  • Constellations, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 2017

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 November 2015
  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015
  • Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014

Creative Industries: QUT

  • Dance 11, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2011

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Australia Council for the Arts

Australia Korea Foundation

Griffin Theatre Company

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Motherboard Productions

optikal bloc

  • Country Song , Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 2015
Identifier 489188