Contributor Hsiao-Ling Tang
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Claire Christian - Director, Playwright

Wil Hughes - Sound Designer, Composer

Renee Mulder - Designer

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Moe Assaad - Designer

Kristy Best - Actor

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Keith Clark - Lighting Designer

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Patrick Jhanur - Actor

Michelle Law - Writer, Actor, Playwright

Michele Lee - Playwright

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Tatum Mottin - Actor

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Courtney Stewart - Actor, Choreographer

Jamie Bowman - Set and/or Property Maker

Emily Burton - Actor

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

Brandon Duncan - Technical Manager

Andrew Mills - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Operator

Hugh Parker - Actor

Canada White - Production Manager

Clementine Anderson - Actor

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Jackson Bannister - Actor

Saffron Benner - Dramaturg

Tony Brumpton - Associate Sound Designer

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Leigh Buchanan - Costume Maker

Jing-Xuan Chan - Actor

Yanni Dubler - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Morgan Francis - Actor

Stephen Francis - Composer

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Kaylee Gannaway - Assistant Designer

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Tim Gawne - Lighting Operator

Erin Handford - Assistant Stage Manager

Oscar Hannah Clark - Costume Assistant

Glenn Hughes - Associate Lighting Designer

Katie Hurst - Assistant Stage Manager

Alexandra Lee - Actor

Barbara Lowing - Actor

Samantha Lush - Actor

Nerida Matthaei - Movement Director

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Julian Meyrick - Dramaturg

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Raymond Milner - Design Consultant

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Daniel Murphy - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Maddie Nixon - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Kathryn O'Halloran - Stage Manager

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Peter Rhoades - Assistant Stage Manager

Gabrielle Rogers - Dialect Coach

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

Sanja Simic - Director

Colin Smith - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Anthony Spinaze - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Sam Strong - Director

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Kimie Tsukakoshi - Actor

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Emily Vascotto - Actor

Tania Vukicevic - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

Guy Webster - Sound Designer

Jennifer White - Dialect Coach

  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

David Williamson - Author

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018

La Boite Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre

  • Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Queensland Government

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017
  • Rice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 July 2017
  • Rice, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017

Philip Bacon Galleries

Adina Apartment Hotels

Creative Industries: QUT

Dramatic Women

HotHouse Theatre

  • Rice, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2017

Playwriting Australia

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Identifier 497053