Contributor Greg Diamantis
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Lighting Designer

Assistant Stage Manager

Tour Manager

Actor

Properties Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Lighting Operator

Deputy Stage Manager

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Librettist

  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001

Production Manager

Set and/or Property Maker

Sound Designer

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Coordinator, Production Manager

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Tony Pavey-Smith - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Tony Tripp - Designer

Tom Considine - Actor, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
  • The Imaginary Invalid, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1990
  • Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 1990
  • Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
  • The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989

Ross Anderson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Robin Bowering - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Michael Coe - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Alistair Cowie - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Des Davis - Devisor, Director, Performer

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Belinda Howard - Dancer, Designer

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Jacek Koman - Actor, Translator

David McCubbin - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Faye Montgomery - Actor

  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Katherine Thomas - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993

Ray Lawler - Director, Playwright

Robyn Nevin - Actor, Director

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1997
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994

Greg Saunders - Actor

  • Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Kirrily White - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Ernie Gray - Actor

  • A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Summer of the Aliens, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1992

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Trina Parker - Designer, Set Designer

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
  • Summer of the Aliens, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1992

Hugh Wayland - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
  • Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992

Philip Judd - Composer

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Summer of the Aliens, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1992

Louis Nowra - Actor, Playwright

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Summer of the Aliens, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1992

Lois Ramsey - Actor

Nadia Tass - Director

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
  • Summer of the Aliens, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1992

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

Max Lambert - Composer

Sophie Lee - Actor

Jamie Revill-Henson - Lighting Designer

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Shaun Unsworth - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Suzi Dougherty - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Tassos Ioannides - Composer, Musical Director

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
  • Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
  • Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
  • Cosi, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
  • Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
  • Cosi, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Ian Scott - Actor

Victoria Eagger - Actor, Devisor, Director

Roger Hodgman - Director

Monica Maughan - Actor

Catherine McClements - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Denis Moore - Actor, Director

John Murphy - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Melanie Beddie - Actor, Devisor, Director

Don Bridges - Actor

Suzanne Chaundy - Director, Dramaturg

Roma Conway - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Chris Corbett - Actor, Devisor, Director, Playwright

Peter Cummins - Actor

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Glenn Perry - Actor, Adaptor, Devisor, Director

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Andrew Barker - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Anne Benjamin - Stage Manager, Tour Manager

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Andrew Bovell - Adaptor, Playwright

Jeff Busby - Photographer

Nick Carrafa - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

John Dicks - Actor

Paul English - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Margaret Lloyd - Assistant Stage Manager

Margaret Mills - Actor

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

Keith Robinson - Actor

  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Gary Samolin - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

David Tredinnick - Actor

Sam Trumble - Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Alison Whyte - Actor

Rob Anderson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Samantha Baker - Assistant Stage Manager

Janis Balodis - Director, Playwright

Colin Batrouney - Actor

James Beaumont - Actor

Susan Benfer - Assistant Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Mary Benn - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Michael Bishop - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Graeme Blundell - Actor, Director

Anna Borghesi - Costume Designer

Katy Brinson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Michael Burkett - Actor

Melvin Carroll - Actor

Penny Chater - Assistant Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Rose Chong - Costume Designer

  • Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
  • Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989
  • The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989

John Clark - Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Tex Clark - Fight Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Designer

Chris Connelly - Actor

Sally Cooper - Actor

  • A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993
  • Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986

Matthew Crosby - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Peter Crossley - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

Kate Davy - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Alex Duncan - Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Susan Easey - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Robert Essex - Actor

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Mark Ferguson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Marina Finlay - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Martin Friedel - Composer, Musical Director

Jan Friedl - Actor

Sonia Guiffre - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Lisa Hamilton - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Michael Harrs - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Paul Healy - Composer, Sound Designer

Helen Jones - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Tomek Koman - Designer, Properties Master / Mistress, Set Designer

  • Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
  • The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990
  • The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Alan Lee - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Andrew Martin - Actor

Pamela McDonald - Production Coordinator, Production Manager

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Louise McRoberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Frances O'Connor - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Michael O'Neill - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Jo Peoples - Actor

David Robson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

Mark Shelton - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Nora Spitzer - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

David Storie - Lighting Operator

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

John Sumner - Director

Robert Taylor - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Mechanist, Properties Master / Mistress

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982
  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer

Helen Thomson - Actor

Helen Tripp - Actor

Michael Veitch - Actor

John Watling - Lighting Operator

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
  • The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986

Julianne White - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

David Whitney - Actor

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1985
  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Paul Williams - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

David Baird - Puppetry Consultant

Roy Baldwin - Actor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
  • Happy Days, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1989

Kylie Belling - Actor

Pat Bishop - Actor

Madeleine Blackwell - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Melinda Boston - Actor, Costume Designer

Rupert Burns - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Liz Campbell - Assistant Stage Manager, Properties Master

Donato Caretti - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Greg Carroll - Set Designer

Jenny Castles - Actor

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

Hugh Colman - Designer

Boris Conley - Musician

Nadia Coreno - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Paul Davies - Stage Manager

Gary Day - Actor

Kim Deacon - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Gary Down - Actor, Director

Marg Downey - Actor

Ken Dray - Stage Manager

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Tommy Dysart - Actor

John Edge - Actor

Camille Edwards - Assistant Choreographer, Composer, Musical Director

Julianne English - Assistant Director, Properties Master

Bill Field - Set and/or Property Maker

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Nicholas Flanagan - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Deborah Fordham - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Bill Fox - Actor

Andreas Furness - Movement Director

David Gallen - Deputy Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

George Galloway - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Nadine Garner - Actor

  • Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995
  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Roslyn Gentle - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Max Gillies - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

Andrew Hansen - Puppeteer

Alexander Hay - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Jack Hibberd - Playwright

Philip Holder - Actor, Fight Director

Ros Horin - Director

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Matthew Hughes - Fight Director

Jamie Ivarsen - Assistant Stage Manager

Lee James - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Lloyd James - Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist

  • Waiting For Godot, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1990
  • The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989

Paul Judd - Set and/or Property Maker

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

Trevor Kent - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Stan Kouros - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Sarah Laurence - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Louise Le Nay - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

John Lee - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Pamela Leversha - Playwright

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Judith McGrath - Actor

Rona McLeod - Actor

Avril McQueen - Puppeteer

Arky Michael - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Phillip Millar - Puppet Designer

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Heather Monk - Puppeteer

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Tiriel Mora - Actor

Robert Morgan - Actor

Jillian Murray - Actor

Mark Neal - Actor

Angela Nicholls - Actor

Terence O'Connell - Director

Simon Palomares - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
  • When She Danced, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1992

Chris Paterson - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Anna Phillips - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Simon Phillips - Director

Anna Pike - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

David Pledger - Actor, Director, Writer

Maija Putans - Assistant Stage Manager

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Marie Redshaw - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Kevin Scully - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

George Spartels - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Fiona Spence - Actor

  • St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
  • Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986

Angus Strathie - Designer

Alfred Strauks - Actor, Musician

Katharine Sturak - Translator

Jonathon Swift - Writer

Ray Swift - Production Manager

Lizz Talbot - Puppeteer

Paul Thompson - Dramaturg

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Kate Turner - Actor

Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer

  • Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

John Walton - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982

Carmen Warrington - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Suzette Williams - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Peter J Wilson - Puppeteer, Puppetry Consultant

Peter Wood - Actor

Annie Wylie - Puppeteer

Kobo Abe - Writer

Brett Adam - Assistant Director

Peter Adams - Actor

David Addams - Actor

Linda Aitken - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Kirk Alexander - Actor

Soula Alexander - Actor

David Allen - Playwright

  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Corrie Ancone - Photographer

Ian Armit - Composer

Millicent Armstrong - Playwright

Don Asker - Choreographer, Designer

David Atkins - Actor, Choreographer

Sandra Ayache - Production Manager

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Gabrielle Baker - Administrator

Susan Bamford - Assistant Director

  • The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989

June Barnes - Actor

Neil Barnett - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

John Barton - Adaptor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Axel Bartz - Designer

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

James Beattie - Actor

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Faye Bendrups - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Bernd Benthaak - Director

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Peter Bevan - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

Katie Black - Musician

Teresa Blake - Choreographer

Maggie Blinco - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Colin Bogaars - Actor

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Shane Bourne - Actor

  • Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986

Harriet Bowdler - Stage Manager

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Humphrey Bower - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Frank Bren - Playwright

Marianne Bridge - Consultant

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Donna Broadbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Penelope Bruce - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Mikhail Bulgakov - Author

Grania Burke - Flautist

Tom Burton - Actor

Andrea Butcher - Actor

Malcolm Calder - Actor

Alix Campbell - Sound Operator/Engineer

Martin Campbell - Bassist

Joanne Canning - Actor, Choreographer

Amanda Card - Dancer

David Carlin - Director

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Michael Carman - Actor

Greg Carter - Assistant Director

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Tania Casey - Violist

Alan Cassell - Actor

Francesco Cavalli - Composer

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Linda Cernigoi - Deputy Stage Manager

Michael Christoforidis - Musician

Sonny Chua - Pianist

Jennifer Claire - Actor

David Cohen - Lighting Designer

  • The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989

Barbara-Jane Cole - Actor

Dorothy Collard - Actor

Vince Colosimo - Actor

Tamara Cook - Actor

Melody Cooper - Designer

Peter Corrigan - Set Designer

Adriano Cortese - Actor

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Roger Covell - Musical Director

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Rex Cramphorn - Director

Rudolph Crivici - Actor

Bradley Croft - Actor

Vince D'Amico - Actor

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Rhys Daniell - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Grant Davis - Production Manager

  • The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989

Jack Davis - Actor, Writer

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Alma De Groen - Playwright

John Dick - Director

Barry Dickins - Playwright

Geoffrey Dodd - Actor

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986

Irene Doucas - Violinist

Daniel Drenic - Musician

Kaye Duffell - Flautist

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Neil Easton - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Josephine Eberhard - Actor

Joan Edge - Costume Assistant

Craig Elliot - Actor

Russell Emerson - Assistant Designer

Nick Enright - Playwright

Bianca Esther - Stage Manager

Jeff Evans - Composer

Reg Evans - Actor

Ron Evans - Devisor

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

Rainer Werner Fassbinder - Playwright

John Feathers - Fight Director

Aidan Fennessy - Assistant Director

John Fethers - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Amanda Field - Assistant Director

Gary Files - Actor

  • Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986

Jon Finlayson - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Dario Fo - Playwright

Katrina Foster - Actor

Leslie Fowler - Assistant Stage Manager

Miles Franklin - Playwright

Peter Freund - Actor

Mick Fuller - Actor

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Frank Gargro - Actor

Jean Genet - Playwright

  • The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989

Sonia Giaffre - Deputy Stage Manager

Digby Gifford - Sound Operator/Engineer

Paul Gildea - Composer

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Sue Giles - Actor

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Hilary Glen - Dramaturg

Judy Glen - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Peter Goers - Devisor

Michael Gow - Playwright

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

Andrew Greene - Musician

Charmaine Grey - Actor

Edna Grove - Costume Assistant

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Anna-Maria Guigni - Translator

Michael Gurr - Lyricist, Playwright

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Gerry Hale - Composer, Musician

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Antoinette Halloran - Actor

Greg Ham - Composer

Vivien Hamilton - Actor

Jane Hammond - Musician

Al Harding - Musician

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

James Harper - Musician

Chris Harris - Technical Manager

Paul Harrison - Actor

Michael Hastings - Playwright

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Rebecca Headlam - Assistant Director

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Peter Heath - Actor

Marion Heathfield - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Jane Henderson - Actor

Arran Henry - Actor

Damon Herriman - Actor

David Hicks - Percussionist

Mary Hickson - Director

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

Ken Hill - Music and Lyrics, Playwright

Ted Hill - Actor

Judith Hoddinott - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

Sharon Holmes - Assistant Stage Manager

Simon Hopkinson - Director

  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Bob Hornery - Actor

Peter Horsfall - Musician

Peter Hosking - Actor

Laurence Housman - Playwright

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Frances Hutton - Front of House

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Corinne Jacker - Playwright

Steve Jacobs - Actor

Stan Johnston - Actor

Garrick Jones - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Rosemary Jones - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Rosey Jones - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Janette Kearns - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Josephine Keen - Actor

Robert Kemp - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Guillermo Keys-Arenas - Choreographer

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Joan La Barbara - Composer

David Latham - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Nico Lathouris - Actor

Debra Lawrance - Actor

Vlada Liepins - Consultant

Danielle Lloyd - Orchestral Leader

Sandy Lloyd - Set and/or Property Maker

Nina Logan - Assistant Stage Manager

Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer, Dancer, Designer

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

Robin Lovejoy - Director

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Paul Lum - Actor

Chris Maas - Publicist

Fiona Maconaghie - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Gerard Maguire - Actor

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Sam Mallet - Composer

  • The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990

Ralph Manheim - Translator

Colette Mann - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Colin Mann - Stage Manager

Patrick Marber - Playwright

Jeannie Marsh - Actor

Jean Marshall - Actor

Greg Mason - Pianist

Jennie Matthews - Designer

Roger McAvoy - Translator

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Bill McCluskey - Actor

William McCluskey - Actor

Lisa McCune - Actor

Terry McDermott - Actor

Dominic McDonald - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Marnie McDonald - Assistant Stage Manager

Caitlin McDougall - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Andrea McEwan - Actor

Tim McGarry - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001

Esme McGovern - Costume Assistant

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Sally McHenry - Assistant Stage Manager

Rian McLean - Actor

Anne McLeod - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director

Stephen McTaggart - Violinist

Robert Menzies - Actor

Yara Mignon - Actor

Kevin Miles - Actor

Maggie Millar - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Peter Mitchell - Mechanist

Patrick Moffatt - Actor

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Simon Monger - Musician

Bradley Moore - Actor

Geraldine Moore - Shoemaker

Helen Moore - Set and/or Property Maker

John Moore - Actor

Leigh Morgan - Actor

Peter Morrell - Stage Manager

Mary Morris - Adaptor

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Miriam Morris - Actor, Composer

  • Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995

Rob Morris - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

John Mortimer - Translator

Jane Mortiss - Dancer

Slawomir Mrozek - Playwright

  • The Emigrants, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1990

Anne C. Murch - Translator

  • The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989

Shaun Murphy - Actor

Madeleine Murtagh - Production Manager

Flyn Narkle - Actor

Lynette Narkle - Actor

Lynley Narkle - Actor

Elizabeth Newman - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Liz Newman - Actor

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Glen Nicholas - Assistant Stage Manager

Helen Noonan - Actor

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright

Peter O'Brien - Actor

Seán O'Casey - Playwright

David O'Neile - Dancer

Roger Oakley - Actor

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Warren Owens - Actor

Tim Page - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Irini Pappas - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

Kelton Pell - Actor

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

Beverley Phillips - Actor

Philip Pike - Graphic Designer

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1986

Ailsa Piper - Actor

  • Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986

Wendy Pomroy - Musical Director

Roderick Poole - Playwright

Shane Porteous - Actor

Fiona Press - Actor

Rick Pullman - Front of House

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Noel Purdon - Director

Merlyn Quaife - Actor

Johnny Quinn - Actor

David Rabe - Playwright

  • Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986

Pamela Raines - Harpist

Elizabeth Raupach - Costume Assistant

Victoria Raywood - Assistant to the Director

Kelly Redhead - Assistant Stage Manager

Fiona Reilly - Designer

James Reyne - Composer

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Damien Richardson - Actor

David Ridgway - Assistant Stage Manager

Mary Robbe - Musician

John Rodgers - Composer

Lise Rodgers - Actor

Timothy Rogers - Actor

Margaret Rose - Publicist

Andrew Ross - Director

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Nino Giovanni Rota - Composer

Amanda Rowarth - Cellist

Leigh Russell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Laurie Sales - Assistant Director

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

Jenny Seedsman - Actor

John Senczuk - Set and/or Property Maker

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

Iris Shand - Actor

Martin Sherman - Playwright

Stephen Simpson - Actor

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001

Suzanne Simpson - Violinist

Louise Siversen - Actor

Ross Skiffington - Consultant

Douglas Smith - Designer

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Michael Snelling - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Composer, Lyricist

Joh Sonenberg - Actor

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Katherine Spence - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Sperlich - Dancer, Designer

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Ron Stevens - Actor

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Kris Stewart - Assistant Director

Glynis Stow - Designer

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982

Taya Straton - Actor

Marjorie Swift - Costume Assistant

Red Symons - Conductor, Musical Director, Musician

Mary Szental - Choreographer

Sergio Tell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Meme Thorne - Actor

Robyn Thredgold - Dancer

Craig Tidswell - Actor

Chris Tingley - Set and/or Property Maker

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

  • Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994

Fiona Todd - Actor

Sioban Tuke - Actor

Angela Turner - Front of House

Jane Turner - Actor

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Jennifer Turner - Musician

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Edward Upjohn - Actor

Avis Urlwin - Actor

John Utans - Dancer

James Valentine - Musician

John Vanbrugh - Playwright

Elly Varrenti - Actor

Erkki Veltheim - Musician

Paul Venables - Lighting Operator

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Kerry Walker - Actor

Kim Walker - Choreographer, Resident Director

Sarah Walker - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995

Kathy Webb - Assistant Stage Manager

Kurt Weill - Composer

Hugh Wheeler - Book and Lyrics

Richard Wherrett - Actor

  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001

Patrick White - Playwright

Stephen Whittaker - Actor

  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Ben Wickham - Scenic Artist

John Willett - Translator

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982

Paul Williamson - Musician

Doris Younane - Actor

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Arts Victoria

Theatre South

  • Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
  • Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001

Australian Nouveau Theatre

NIDA

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • Camino Real, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

$5 Theatre Company

University of New South Wales

  • Bitter Sweet, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1982
  • The Provok'd Wife, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Playing Australia

Commonwealth Government Tertiary Education Commission

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Almost Managing Company

Handspan Theatre

Arena Theatre Company

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

Black Swan Theatre Company

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994

Hocking & Woods

Human Veins Dance Theatre

La Mama

Marli Biyol Company

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Blabbermouth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1993

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Company

  • Elsinore, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1995

The Department of the Capital Territory

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

University of New South Wales Opera

  • Erismena, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1982

Western Australian Theatre Company

Identifier 1564