Contributor Michael McCabe
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Sound Designer
Events

Sound Operator/Engineer

Sound Designer

  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Don Barker - Actor

  • King Golgrutha, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
  • Spring Awakening, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
  • Away, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
  • The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist, Dresser

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

John Gaden - Director, Actor

Sylvia Horsman - Dresser

  • King Golgrutha, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
  • Away, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Martin Olesk - Head Mechanist, Mechanist

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator, Electrician

David Green - Electrician, Head Electrician, Lighting Operator

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Carmel McGlone - Actor

Martin Smith - Head Mechanist

Daphne Grey - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Ian McDonald - Actor, Keyboardist, Composer, Musical Director, Pianist

Zita Weelius - Dresser

Mark Allen - Head Electrician

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988
  • Away, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Movement Director

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
  • King Golgrutha, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Moira Hay - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
  • King Golgrutha, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Oleh Kurpita - Mechanist, Head Mechanist

Audine Leith - Actor

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Greg O'Reilly - Mechanist, Head Mechanist

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
  • King Golgrutha, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
  • Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Arabella Powell - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Brian Shepherd - Mechanist

Carmine Terreri - Mechanist, Head Mechanist

Barbara West - Actor

Ken Wilby - Designer, Assistant Director, Costume Designer

Elizabeth Allen - Assistant Stage Manager

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Peter Coker - Hair Stylist

Peter Crossley - Actor

  • Away, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
  • The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Gale Edwards - Director

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

  • Away, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
  • The Real Thing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986

Catherine McClements - Actor

Bill McCluskey - Actor

David McLean - Mechanist

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Mary Moore - Set Designer, Designer

Gareth Mundy - Mechanist

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
  • Spring Awakening, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Paul Williams - Actor

  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
  • The Real Thing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986

Doris Younane - Actor

Elsa Baldino - Actor

Russell Bedford - Actor

John Bell - Actor, Director

Ulli Birve - Actor

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Heather Bolton - Performer, Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
  • King Golgrutha, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991

Edward Bond - Playwright, Translator, Lyricist

Ian Boyce - Actor

Peter Braunstein - Actor

David Carlin - Assistant Director

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991
  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Garry Coats - Mechanist

Terence Crawford - Actor

John Crouch - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Peter Finlay - Actor

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Giordano Gangl - Actor, Guitarist

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Ron Graham - Actor

  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Jane Henderson - Actor

Angela Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Away, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
  • The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987

Joey Kennedy - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Claudia La Rose - Actor

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Anna Lee - Actor

Shelley Lush - Assistant Stage Manager

Anni Malady - Assistant Stage Manager

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Cath McKinnon - Assistant Director, Director

Jane Menelaus - Actor

  • Away, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987
  • The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987

Caroline Mignone - Actor

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Rosemarie Moroney - Lighting Operator

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Myra Noblett - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

Kate Roberts - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Henry Salter - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Clare Strong - Lighting Operator

  • Emerald City, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Peter Taylor - Head Electrician

Todd Telford - Actor

Steven Vidler - Actor

Briony Williams - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

Louise Withers - Assistant Stage Manager

John Wood - Actor

  • Blood Relations, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1987
  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Performer, Choreographer

Paul Adolphus - Musical Director

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

Stephen Albert - Actor

Annette Alderson - Stage Manager

Kingston Anderson - Director

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Maurie Annese - Actor

Duncan Archibald - Drummer

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Brigitte Baden-Rennie - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Cheryl Barclay - Saxophonist, Clarinetist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Ian Bloxsom - Percussionist

Alison Both - Cellist

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Donna Broadbridge - Lighting Designer

Celia Brown - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Csaba Buday - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Michele Buday - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Phyllis Burford - Actor

Bradley Byquar - Actor

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Michael Carman - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Designer

  • Away, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987

Nicholas Cartwright - Assistant Stage Manager

Jenny Castles - Actor

Angela Chaplin - Director

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Writer

Heather Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager

Rose Clemente - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Stephen Clements - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Hugh Colman - Set Designer

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Mandy Corunna - Stage Manager

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Robert Crompton - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Sarah Depesquale - Violinist

Ian Dixon - Actor

Peter Douglas - Actor

John Doyle - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Eric Duffy - Mechanist

Peter Dunn - Actor

Matthew Dunsford - Mechanist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Sean Dwyer - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Laurence Eastwood - Set Designer

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Colin Elmer - Guitarist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Paul English - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

George Farquhar - Playwright

Ian Farr - Composer

Jim Fazekas - Fight Director

Tim Ferrier - Set Designer

Karen Flaherty - Stage Manager

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Paul Flanagan - Actor

Kathryn Fleming - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Alan Fletcher - Actor

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Wayne Freer - Trombonist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Ben Gabriel - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Liz Geyer - Trumpeter

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Manager

Julie Godfrey - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Christian Goldsworthy - Actor

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Dennis Grosvenor - Actor

Jon Grotto - Follow Spot Operator

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Ron Hackett - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Phil Haddy - Head Electrician

  • Away, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Jenny Hall - Actor

Eva Hamburg - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

Kris Hanna - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

David Hare - Playwright

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Denis Harford - Hair Stylist

  • Away, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987

Ken Harper - Assistant Director

  • Away, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987

Derek Harrison - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Wayne Harrison - Dramaturg

Moya Henderson - Composer

Xavier Herbert - Writer

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Mary Hickson - Playwright

Nicholas Hope - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

John Howard - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer, Assistant Director

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Alex Hulse - Actor

Christopher Isherwood - Writer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Katerina Ivak - Assistant Director

Brian James - Actor

Kristoffer Janko - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Goran Jarvefelt - Director

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Lydia Jeitner - Dresser

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Alan John - Composer

Terrie-Ann John - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Claire Jones - Actor

Greg Jones - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Michael Kaempff - Stage Manager

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Andrew Kattie - Mechanist

David King - Composer

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Michael Kitschke - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Sandy Klose - Musician

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Pablo Kordov - Guitarist

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Malcolm Lamb - Head Mechanist

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Armando Licul - Assistant Stage Manager

Dieter Linde - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Marguerite Lingard - Actor

Denise Lovick - Head Electrician

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Tony Mack - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Tim Maddock - Assistant Director

David Malouf - Playwright

Richard Margetson - Actor

Caroline Marquis - Lighting Operator

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

John Matheson - Sound Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Emma McCarthy - Actor

Emma McCartney - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Fiona McConchie - Mechanist

Allan McFadden - Composer

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Glen McGillivray - Assistant Director

Anna McMichael - Violinist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Director

  • Away, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987

Lydia Miller - Actor

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager

Catherine Mobley - Actor

Andrea Moor - Actor

Aidan Munn - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Peter Neville - Musical Director

Robyn Nevin - Actor

John Noble - Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Michael O'Neill - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Paul O'Sullivan - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Catherine Oates - Percussionist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Carl Friederich Oberle - Designer

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Greg Paul - Head Electrician

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Stephen Peterka - Percussionist

Richard Piper - Actor, Composer

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Grant Piro - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

David Pledger - Actor

Fiona Press - Actor

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Miriam Ready - Dresser

Tom Reeves - Mechanist

Alex Reid - Actor

Dale Ringland - Repetiteur

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Anthony Roberts - Actor

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Greg Roberts - Repetiteur

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

James Roberts - Actor

  • King Lear, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1988

Brian Rooney - Actor

Julie Rose - Dramaturg

Jane Rossetto - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Mark Rowe - Stage Manager

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

Jeremy Scrivener - Actor

  • Away, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Jim Sharman - Director

Peter Sheedy - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Delia Silvan - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • Away, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1987

Andrew Smith - Mechanist

Emma Smith - Actor

Elizabeth Sprigge - Translator

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Phillip Spruce - Actor

Andrew Stock - Mechanist

  • Pravda, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

David Stothard - Mechanist

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

August Strindberg - Playwright

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Preston Struthers - Mechanist

Stewart Stubbs - Actor

Mark Thompson - Assistant Designer

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Craig Tidswell - Flautist, Saxophonist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Helen Tiller - Voice Coach

Vanessa Tomlinson - Percussionist

John Turnbull - Actor

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

John Utans - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

John van Druten - Playwright

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Velalien - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Antony Waddington - Actor

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Paul Wale - Mechanist

Maureen Wallace - Musician

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Ross Wallace - Costume Designer

Wendy Wallace - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Adrian Wallis - Cellist

Rhett Walton - Actor

Jenny Ward - Stage Manager

  • A Dream Play, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

Jamie West - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

David Williamson - Playwright

Dan Witton - Actor

Daniel Witton - Guitarist, Actor

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Steve Wood - Performer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Darren R. Yap - Actor

  • Capricornia, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990

William Zappa - Actor

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Brian of London

Sydney Theatre Company

Australian Dance Theatre

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1991

Magpie Theatre Company

Identifier 465637