Contributor Jason Chong
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Comedian
Events

Actor

Comedian

Performer

Nicholas Bishop - Actor

Damien Cooper - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
  • The Merchant of Venice, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 June 1996
  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
  • A Month in the Country, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1995

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Craig Ball - Actor

Peter Evans - Assistant Director, Director

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Kathryn Hartman - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
  • The Merchant of Venice, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 June 1996
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995

Amanda Shillabeer - Actor

Ben Tari - Actor

Simon Van Der Stap - Actor

Paul Barry - Actor

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Jodie Dry - Actor

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Scott Johnson - Actor

Anna Phillips - Actor

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Nathan Spencer - Actor

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Paul Zebrowski - Actor

Lisa Bailey - Actor

Brigid Collaery - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Anna Cordingley - Designer

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Justin Green - Actor

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Robert Jago - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

John Kachoyan - Assistant Director

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Stuart Lumsden - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Kate Mulvany - Actor, Dramaturg

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Liz Mundell - Sound Designer, Assistant Stage Manager

Nigel Poulton - Movement Director

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Gareth Reeves - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Paul Reichstein - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Deborah Riley - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Kelly Ryall - Composer

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Dan Spielman - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Tessa Wells - Actor

Mujahid Admed - Comedian

Gordon Burns - Designer, Set Designer

Stephen Carleton - Writer

Adam Cook - Director

  • November, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Morag Cook - Designer

Julia Cotton - Movement Director

Daniel Cunningham - Actor

Ben Darsow - Comedian

Kevin de Zilva - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

John du Feu - Actor

Christopher Glover - Actor

Martelle Hammer - Actor

Reuben Hopkins - Lighting Designer

Lucy Kirkwood - Playwright

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019
  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017

Mike Klimczak - Comedian

Adam Lindberg - Designer, Set Designer

David Mamet - Playwright

Suellen Maunder - Actor

Merrilee Mills - Director

Rhonda Nohra - Costume Designer, Designer

Damian Pike - Actor

Andrew Powell - Designer, Costume Designer

Janet Robertson - Movement Director

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019
  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017

Glenn Shea - Actor

Belinda Small - Actor

Ian Steigard - Lighting Designer

Alana Thompson - Director, Assistant Director

Elle Watson-Russell - Actor

Kenny Wong - Sound Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Benjamin Wright - Production Manager

Charles Wu - Actor

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019
  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017

George Abbott - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Richard Adler - Music and Lyrics

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

May-Brit Akerholt - Translator

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Stephen K Amos - Comedian

Jessica Arthur - Director

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Damien Aylward - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

James Barber - Musician

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Lyndel Barkla - Sound Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

John Batchelor - Actor

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

Big Al Big Al - Comedian

Richard Bissell - Author

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Adrian Bourke - Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

John Bowles - Singer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Adam Breau - Stage Manager

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

James Brown - Composer

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Peter Burgess - Musical Director

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Simon Burke - Actor

Greg Burns - Comedian

Debra Byrne - Singer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Peter Carroll - Actor

Gabrielle Chan - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Fabien Clark - Comedian

John Clark - Director

Charmaine Clements - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Tim Cody - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Peter Cooke - Designer

Steve Copley - Comedian

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Simon Croft - Musician

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Annie Crummer - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Kim de Lury - Actor

Brigid DeNeefe - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Michael Denkha - Actor

Katie Ditchburn - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Michael Edmonds - Actor

Craig Egan - MC

Mark Facey - Actor

Steve Falk - Musician

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Lewis Fiander - MC

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Marty Fields - Comedian

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

George Filev - Circus Style Performer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Rodney Fisher - Director

David Fleischer - Set Designer

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017

Michael Frayn - Translator

Brian Friel - Translator

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

Fiona Gabb - Director

Elizabeth Gadsby - Designer

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Hannah Gadsby - Performer

Jason Geer - Deputy Stage Manager

Lewis Gentry - Comedian

Oliver Goldsmith - Playwright

Katie Goodhind - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Louisa Gordon - Lighting Designer

Jillian Green - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Michael Griffiths - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Michael Habib - Actor

  • November, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Geraldine Hakewill - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017

Justin Hamilton - Comedian

Sarah Harlow - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Michael Harrop - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Avigail Herman - Musical Director

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Sara Highlands - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Brent Hill - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017

Glenn Hill - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Thomas Holesgrove - Actor

Kate Maree Hoolihan - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Damian Humbley - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Rob Hunter - Comedian

David Hynes - Actor

Kevin Jackson - Director

Graham Jesse - Musical Arranger

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Nicholas Jones - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Aaron Joyner - Director

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Erin Keleher - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

James Kempster - Musician

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Bev Killick - Comedian

Kirsten King - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Juliette Kingcott - Assistant Stage Manager

Adrian Kirk - Accompanist

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Tony Knight - Director

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Justin Kurzel - Designer

Hung Le - Comedian

Ced Le Meledo - Accompanist

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Mark Leonard Winter - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017

Wei Han Liao - Deputy Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • November, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011

Angela Lumicisi - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Max Lyandvert - Composer

Mary Macrae - Stage Manager

Joy Mboya - Voice Coach

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • November, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Tony McGill - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Liam McIlwain - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Malcolm McKay - Lighting Designer

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Abigail McKern - Actor

Leo McKern - Actor

Peter Michell - Actor

  • November, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011

Cherise Mitchell - Assistant Director

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Renee Mulder - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017

Millie Mullinar - Assistant Stage Manager

Matt Mullins - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Shaun Murphy - Director, Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Roberta Musolino - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Trav Nash - Comedian

William Neave - Actor

Adrian Norman - Assistant Director

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Natalia Novikova - Dramaturg

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

David O'Doherty - Comedian

John O'Hare - Director

Venessa Paech - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Silvie Paladino - Singer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Luciano Parissi - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Samantha Paxton - Designer

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Martin Pedder - Actor

Anne Phelan - Singer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Jacqy Phillips - Performer

Patrick Phillips - Voice Coach

Sue Porter - Accompanist

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Penny Price - Sound Designer

Nathan Ramsay - Actor

Jennifer Rani - Assistant Director

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Gorgi Rendell - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Robert Ricks - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Bernadette Robinson - Singer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Matthew Robinson - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Steve Rodgers - Actor

David Rogers-Smith - Singer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Jerry Ross - Music and Lyrics

  • The Pajama Game, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1996

Emily Russell - Actor

John Rutledge - Musical Director

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Colin Salter - Singer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Monica Sayers - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Ross Skiffington - Magician

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Elissa Stephens - Actor

Botho Strauss - Playwright

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Emma Sutherland - Stage Manager

Christina Tan - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Steven Tandy - Assistant Director

Debra Thomas - Voice Coach

Fiona Thorn - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Jeremiah Tickell - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Ivan Turgenev - Playwright

Dan Uliel - Actor

Zoe Ventoura - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Rowena Vilar - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Chris Wainhouse - Comedian

Nikita Waldron - Actor

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019

Susan-ann Walker - Singer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

Sean Weatherly - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Frank Whitten - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Dave Williams - Comedian

Kip Williams - Director

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Tracy Wilson Stewart - Actor

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

Anthony Wong - Actor

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017

Anne Wood - Performer

  • Hats Off 2003, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003

NIDA

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
  • November, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011

Arts NSW

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
  • Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
  • Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2019
  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017
  • She Stoops to Conquer, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1999

Arts SA

Darwin Theatre Company

JUTE Theatre

Tropic Sun

Adelaide City Council

Adelaide Comedy

Adelaide Zoo

Andrew Taylor Management

  • Reel Life, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011

Centrestage School of Performing Arts

Colonial First State Global Asset Management

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017

Combo Fiasco

Equity Fights Aids

Higher Ground Inc

Internode

Magnormos

Nexus Arts

Oz Showbiz Cares

SA FM Radio

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • November, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011

The Government of South Australia

The Sweats

  • Chimerica, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2017
Identifier 401115