Contributor Charmian Gradwell
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Director
Events

Voice Coach

Dialect Coach

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Director

Matthew Whittet - Dramaturg, Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019
  • The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Michael Ambler - Set and/or Property Maker

Sandra Anderson - Scenic Artist

Alice Ansara - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Bruce Bolton - Production Coordinator

Guy Bottroff - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Joshua Brennan - Actor

Tony Briggs - Actor

Geordie Brookman - Director

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Jaydan Bush - Actor

Luke Carroll - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Liam Clarke - Actor

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Shaka Cook - Actor

Marcus Corowa - Actor

Stuart Crane - Mechanist

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Liam Daughtry - Actor

Charles Davis - Assistant Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Jules Dawson - Actor

Hugo de Guzman - Actor

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Frances Djulibing - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Patrick Duggin - Set and/or Property Maker

Todd Eichorn - Stage Manager

Stephanie Fisher - Stage Manager

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Stephen Gadlabardi Goldsmith - Actor

Elizabeth Gadsby - Set Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Iain Grandage - Composer

Richard Green - Consultant

Kate Grenville - Author

Susan Grey-Gardner - Head Electrician

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Enken Hagge - Dresser

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Production Manager

Andrew Howard - Sound Operator/Engineer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Madeleine Humphreys - Assistant Director

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Trevor Jamieson - Musical Arranger

Alan John - Musician

Rachel Johnston - Musician

Genevieve Jones - Production Manager

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Kellie Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ningali Lawford Wolf - Actor

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Nakkiah Lui - Playwright

Fiona Lukac - Unknown

Max Lyandvert - Composer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Ruth Maloney - Mechanist

Vanessa Martin - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

John Meyer - Set and/or Property Maker

Martine Micklem - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Dylan Miller - Actor

Ursula Mills - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Renee Mulder - Designer

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Areste Nicola - Set and/or Property Maker

Gavin Norris - Production Manager

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Julia Ohannessian - Actor

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Stephen Page - Artistic Supervisor

Grant Petrusevics - Mechanist

Richard Piper - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Richard Pyros - Actor

Alexander Ramsay - Electrician

Paige Rattray - Director

Melodie Reynolds-Diarra - Actor

Rahel Romahn - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Sophie Ross - Actor

Tahki Saul - Actor

Friedrich Schiller - Writer

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Shari Sebbens - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Sebastien Skubala - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Minka Stevens - Stage Manager

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Brett Stiller - Actor

Tom Stokes - Actor

Matthew Sunderland - Actor

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer

Rory Walker - Actor

Heather Wallace - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Natasha Wanganeen - Actor

Edwina Ward - Unknown

Darcey Wilson - Actor

  • Mary Stuart, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 2019

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Sydney Theatre Company

Adelaide City Council

Arts SA

City of Tea Tree Gully

Queensland Theatre

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Government of South Australia

Identifier 439989