Contributor Marco Chiappi
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director, Translator
Events

Actor

Director

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • Placebo, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 December 1991

Translator

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

William Shakespeare - Playwright

John Bell - Actor, Director

Suzi Dougherty - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Anna Volska - Actor

John Adam - Actor

Simon Arlidge - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Marian Dworakowski - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer, Set Designer

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Cathy Dadd - Stage Manager

Tara Morice - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Jim Psiropoulos - Actor

Ira Seidenstein - Actor, Mime Consultant, Choreographer

Grant Bowler - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Carla Aquilia - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
  • Richard III, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992
  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 March 1992

Brandon Burke - Fight Director, Choreographer

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
  • Richard III, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992
  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 March 1992

Michael Kaempff - Production Manager

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 July 2016
  • Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
  • Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013
  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Aidan Fennessy - Designer, Actor, Playwright, Director

Carol Woodrow - Director

Amanda Douge - Actor, Director

Sue Field - Costume Designer

  • Richard III, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 July 1992
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
  • Richard III, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 March 1992

John Gillies - Dramaturg

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Anita Hegh - Actor

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer

Andrew McLennan - Musical Advisor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Wendy Osmond - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

George Washingmachine - Composer, Musical Director

Nigel Westlake - Musical Director, Composer

  • Richard III, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 July 1992
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
  • Richard III, Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 March 1992

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Bruce Myles - Director

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
  • Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996
  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Les Winspear - Actor

Jon Bowling - Designer, Set Designer

Richard Davey - Director, Designer

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Set Designer

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
  • Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Kate Gaul - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Costume Designer

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
  • Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Adrian Kiernander - Director

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 July 1992
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 March 1992

Kerry Laws - Actor

Matthew Lutton - Director

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 July 2016

Robert Menzies - Actor

Bill Pearson - Actor

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
  • Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

Vanessa Rowell - Playwright, Dramaturg, Assistant Director, Associate Director

Ariette Taylor - Director

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Judith Cobb - Designer

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996
  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Anna Cordingley - Designer, Assistant Designer

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013
  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Luke Elliot - Actor

Peter Evans - Director

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013
  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Gerry Hale - Musician, Composer, Musical Director

Roger Hodgman - Director

Peter Houghton - Actor

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Janet Kitcher - Actor, Musical Director

Bert Labonte - Actor

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997

Iain Lang - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Mary McMenamin - Actor, Director

Torquil Neilson - Actor

  • Bearhunt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2002
  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • It's a Family Affair, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2002

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

John Polson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1991
  • The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1991
  • Hamlet, Sydney Showgrounds, Homebush, NSW, 9 January 1991

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 July 2016
  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Daniel Schlusser - Director, Actor

Phil Sumner - Actor

Fiona Todd - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Nova Weetman - Costume Designer

Sarah Wilcox - Lighting Designer

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

David Berthold - Director

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Paul Bishop - Actor

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Kate Cherry - Director

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

Alicia Clements - Designer

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Stephen Clements - Actor-manager, Actor

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

Peter Docker - Actor

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Wadih Dona - Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Abby Earl - Actor

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Bearhunt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2002
  • The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001

Glenn Elston - Director

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1996
  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

Jarrod Factor - Actor

David Fleischer - Designer

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

Daniel Fletcher - Fight Director, Choreographer

David Franzke - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Michael Fry - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1996
  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Rachel Griffiths - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Adaptor

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Jude Henshall - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996
  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Simon Hughes - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1996
  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

Ted Hughes - Translator

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Jules Hutchison - Actor

Andrew James - Actor

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Fleur Susannah Kilpatrick - Assistant Director

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996

Evelyn Krape - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1996
  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

Caroline Lee - Actor

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Jo Leishman - Stage Manager

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • It's a Family Affair, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2002

Edmund Lembke-Hogan - Actor

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Susan Lyons - Actor

Patrick Marber - Playwright

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996

Catherine McClements - Actor

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 July 2016
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Rhys McConnochie - Actor, Consultant

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

Caroline Mignone - Actor

  • The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Olivia Monticciolo - Actor

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Denis Moore - Actor

Robert Morgan - Actor

Zahra Newman - Actor

Terry Norris - Actor

Liam Nunan - Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Geoff Paine - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1996
  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

Mark Pegler - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Jean Racine - Playwright

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Belinda Rae - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Naomi Rukavina - Actor

  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Leigh Russell - Actor

Damien Ryan - Director

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
  • Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997

Christina Smith - Designer

Kate Stephens-Lewincamp - Costume Maker, Actor

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Simon Terrill - Designer, Set Designer

  • Bearhunt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2002
  • It's a Family Affair, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2002

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Brian Thomson - Designer

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

David Tredinnick - Actor

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Mary Louise Walker - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994
  • Placebo, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 December 1991

Sue Westwood - Lighting Designer, Choreographer

Alison Whyte - Actor

Ian Wilding - Playwright

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Kip Williams - Director

Simon Wilton - Actor

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996
  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

David Woods - Actor

  • His Girl Friday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2012
  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Bruce Woolley - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Florian Zeller - Playwright

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017

Steve Adams - Actor

Rodney Afif - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

David Allen - Playwright

  • Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 July 2016

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Sean Bacon - Video Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

John Barton - Adaptor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Bronwyn Baud - Vocal Arranger

Wade Beed - Musician, Actor

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Andrew Bibby - Actor

Harvey Biggs - Actor

Ulli Birve - Actor

Fiona Blair - Director

Richard Bligh - Actor

Heather Bolton - Actor

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Arianna Bosi - Filmmaker

Robynne Bourne - Actor

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

Jason Bovaird - Technical Director

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Don Bridges - Actor

Christopher Brown - Actor

Cheryl Buchanan - Consultant

Georg Buchner - Playwright

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Simon Burke - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Michael Burkett - Actor

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Matt Cameron - Director

Joanne Canning - Actor

  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Peter Carey - Author

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018

Johnny Carr - Actor

  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 July 2016

Nick Cave - Composer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Chris Celegon - Actor

Anna Cherry - Costume Designer

Hugh Clapin - Sound Designer

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Nic Clark - Assistant Director

Luke Clayson - Actor

Lyle Cleeland - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Angela Coffey - Composer

  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Kate Cole - Actor

Mark Coles-Smith - Actor

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018

Vince Colosimo - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1996

Chris Connelly - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Peter Corrigan - Designer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Martin Crimp - Adaptor

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Jim Daly - Actor

Clare Danaher - Actor

Eileen Darley - Actor

John Davies - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1996

John K Davies - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

Gary Day - Actor

Kevin de Zilva - Stage Manager

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Brodie Derrick - Actor

Chris Dickins - Playwright

Helen Dickson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991

Katie Ditchburn - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Annette Downs - Choreographer

  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991

Harriet Dyer - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Susie Edmonds - Actor

  • Placebo, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 December 1991

Warren Ellis - Composer

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Nic English - Actor

Paul English - Actor

Beverley Evans - Actor

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Reg Evans - Actor

Peter Farnan - Musical Director

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

John Fethers - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Anni Finsterer - Actor

Jack Finsterer - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director

John Flaus - Actor

Russell Fletcher - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1996

Kargun Fogerty - Dancer

Narjic Fogerty - Dancer

Nefertiti Fogerty - Dancer

Ngutji Fogerty - Dancer

Scott Folley - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

Michael Frayn - Author

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Anna French - Costume Designer

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Jan Friedl - Actor

  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Frank Galati - Adaptor

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Gisli Orn Gardarsson - Adaptor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Adam Gare - Musician

Nadine Garner - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

Sue Giles - Actor

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Simon Gorman - Sound Designer

Imogen Gough - Actor

Patrick Graham - Actor

Iain Grandage - Composer

Matthew Green - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

Nicholas Green - Actor

Francis Greenslade - Actor

Harry Greenwood - Actor

Stefan Gregory - Composer

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018

Charmaine Grey - Actor

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Michael Gurr - Playwright

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Ross Hall - Actor

Anthony Hammer - Actor

Rosalind Hammond - Actor

Jamie Harding - Actor

Benjamin Harkin - Actor

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Rebecca Headlam - Assistant Director

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Tom Healey - Director

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

William Henderson - Director, Dramaturg

Brett Hicks-Maitland - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Michael Hill - Director

Dean Hills - Designer

Tom Hobbs - Actor

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

Bessie Holland - Actor

Wayne Hope - Director

Bob Hornery - Actor

Marg Horwell - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018

Christine Howard - Choreographer

John Francis Howard - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Marg Howell - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 July 2016

Trent Huen - Actor

Wendy Hughes - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Alison Huth - Lighting Operator

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Alison Ingram - Actor

Jo Irving-Spray - Stage Manager

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer

Robert Jarman - Actor

  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991

Rebekah Jay - Actor

Alan John - Composer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Sue Jones - Actor

Evan Jureidini - Actor

Michael Kantor - Director

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Asher Keddie - Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Sophie Kelly - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Margaret Kirby - Playwright

Frederick Knott - Playwright

Xani Kolac - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Miria Kostiuk - Actor

David Latham - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Stewart Lawler - Composer

John Leary - Actor

Briony Leivers - Stage Manager

Mark Leonard Winter - Actor

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

Victoria Longley - Actor

Tracy Grant Lord - Designer

Craig Lucas - Playwright

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Nicholas Lyn - Musical Director

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

Julie Lynch - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Rebecca Macauley - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1996

Graham Maclean - Set Designer

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Fiona Macleod - Actor

Rob MacPherson - Actor

Anastasia Malinoff - Actor

Enrico Mammarella - Actor

Elena Mandalis - Actor

  • Bearhunt, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 28 November 2002

Colette Mann - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Natasha Marich - Stage Manager

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 July 2016

Dino Marnika - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1996

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

David McCubbin - Composer

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Caitlin McDougall - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Frank McGuinness - Playwright

Amber McMahon - Actor

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018

Amanda McNamara - Designer

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

Jane Menelaus - Actor

  • Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998

Alex Menglet - Actor

Gus Mercurio - Actor

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Jonathan Mill - Dialect Coach

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

Margaret Mills - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Colin Moody - Actor

Mary Moore - Designer

Tiriel Mora - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Stewart Morritt - Actor

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

Adam Murphy - Actor

David Murray - Assistant Lighting Designer

Ron Murray - Musician

Renato Musolino - Actor

Andrew Nicholls - Lighting Designer

  • Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990

Jane Norris - Actor

  • Placebo, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 December 1991

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Frances O'Connor - Actor

Louise O'Dwyer - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

John O'May - Actor

Roslyn Oades - Assistant Director

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

Catherine Oates - Composer

Michelle Offen - Actor

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Sharyn Oppy - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Alexander Nikolaivich Ostrovsky - Playwright

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Merfyn Owen - Actor

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Garth Paine - Sound Designer

  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991

Simon Palomares - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Miles Paras - Actor

Nicky Paul - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Peter Peterson - Actor

Anne Phelan - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Ian Pidd - Actor

Adam Pierzchalski - Actor

Neil Pigot - Actor

Grant Piro - Actor

Marion Potts - Director

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Richard Pyros - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Oscar Redding - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Rupert Reid - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Christopher Rickerby - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

Rebecca Robertson - Actor

Brendan Rock - Actor

Danielle Roffe - Voice Coach

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Tim Rogers - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Peter Rowsthorn - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Jim Russell - Playwright

  • The Trade, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003

Jamahn Sailor - Actor

Tahrina Sailor - Actor

Peter Salmon - Production Manager

  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991

Anna Samson - Actor

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018

Alex Schepisi - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Christopher Schlusser - Actor

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Toby Schmitz - Dramaturg

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Glenn Shea - Actor

Marty Sheargold - Playwright

  • The Trade, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Jeremy Sims - Actor

Broderick Smith - Musician

Sophocles - Creator

  • Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002

Dan Spielman - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

John Steinbeck - Author

Tom Stokes - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Greg Stone - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Natarasha Sullivan - Dancer

George Sutherland - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cheapside, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1990

Andrea Swifte - Actor

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Joan Taylor - Actor

Robert Taylor - Lighting Designer

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Sergio Tell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Anne Thompson - Director, Dramaturg

Greg Thompson - Lighting Designer

Ross Thompson - Actor

  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • Reckless, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 1993

Peter Tickle - Actor

Robert Tompkins - Actor

Helen Tripp - Actor

Sioban Tuke - Director

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

Luke Vare - Actor

Elly Varrenti - Assistant Director

Dee Victor - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

Bridget Walters - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

John Webster - Playwright

Anthony Weigh - Adaptor

  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 July 2016

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

Joy Westmore - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Lanford Wilson - Playwright

  • Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991

Dan Witton - Musician

  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Tim Wotherspoon - Actor

Kyle Wright - Actor

Tom Wright - Playwright

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018

William Zappa - Actor

Bell Shakespeare Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

Arts Victoria

The University of Melbourne

Malthouse Theatre

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018
  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Edward II, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 July 2016
  • Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
  • Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
  • Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009

Sydney Theatre Company

  • The Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2017
  • The Father, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2017
  • Away, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
  • Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015
  • Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 31 January 2012

Zootango Theatre Company

La Mama

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Hoist Theatre Group

Chameleon Theatre

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004
  • Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1996
  • Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995

Arts NSW

  • Phèdre, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2013
  • Phèdre, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 May 2013

Australian Shakespeare Company

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1996
  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

Elston, Hocking and Woods

  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1996
  • Romeo and Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1994

Ariette Taylor Productions

Belvoir

  • Bliss, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2018

D4 Design

Dark Green Productions

  • Placebo, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 December 1991

Federation Festival, Melbourne 2001

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Torrez, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2004

HotHouse Theatre

  • The Trade, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003

Jagara Jarjum Aboriginal Dance Group

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

The Eleventh Hour

The Keene / Taylor Theatre Project

The Old Van Company

Victorian Arts Centre

Identifier 2913