Contributor Christine Mahoney
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Performer
Events

Actor

Dancer

Performer

  • Hello, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 March 1989

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Kim Carpenter - Director, Designer, Devisor, Writer, Playwright

Robin Bowering - Actor

Michael Siberry - Actor

Colin Friels - Actor

Michael Fuller - Fight Director, Actor, Choreographer, Movement Director, Mime

Colin George - Director, Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Nick Enright - Researcher, Director, Writer, Actor, Composer, Adaptor, Musical Arranger, Lyricist

Daphne Grey - Actor

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Leslie Dayman - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor, Performer

Robert Grubb - Actor

Peter Schwarz - Actor

Michele Stayner - Actor

Richard Tulloch - Musical Supervisor, Playwright, Writer, Director, Devisor, Designer

Ronald Falk - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer

  • The King and I, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1992
  • The King and I, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1991
  • The King and I, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 August 1991
  • The King and I, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 1991
  • The King and I, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1991
  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

John Bell - Director, Actor

Anthony Prehn - Actor, Assistant Director

Tony Strachan - Writer, Actor, Playwright, Choreographer

Oscar Wilde - Author

Judelex Arenas - Actor

Melanie Atma - Actor

Simone Baker - Actor

Anneka Baughan-Gallagher - Actor

Dennis Cabrera - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Jennifer Chang - Actor

Michael Chang - Actor

Carolyn Chew - Actor

Paul Cordeiro - Actor

Paolo de la Fuente - Actor

James Nanda Edwards - Actor

Fo - Actor

Danielle Goullet - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

Peter Kaukas - Stage Manager

Katrina Knowles - Actor

Margaret Landon - Writer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Tyron Marais - Actor

Tony Marinyo - Actor

Dina McPherson - Actor

Hayley Mills - Actor

Clarissa Miranda - Actor

Roanne Monte - Actor

Cindy Pan - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

Christopher Renshaw - Director

Louie Reyes - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Kris Schumacher - Actor

Chai Som - Actor

Lita Stathis - Actor

Christina Tan - Actor

Michael Tan - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Tom Weaver - Actor

Bevan Wilson - Actor

David Wilson - Photographer

Hilary Winzar - Assistant Stage Manager

Hai Yan Yang - Actor

Shu-Cheen Yu - Actor

Warwick Yuen - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

Marilyn Allen - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Ron Blair - Playwright, Director, Assistant Director

Don Bridges - Actor

Judith Cobb - Designer

  • The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
  • Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984
  • Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Mac Dick - Scenic Artist

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

Simon Hopkinson - Playwright, Director

  • The Norman Conquests, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1986
  • Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984
  • Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984

Craig Ilott - Actor

David James - Actor

Ivar Kants - Actor

David King - Musical Director, Composer

Kerrie Macarthur - Assistant to the Director, Assistant to the Designer

Andrew Raymond - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Vic Rooney - Actor

John Saunders - Actor

Paul Sonkilla - Actor

Anna Volska - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

John Adam - Actor

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Axel Bartz - Assistant Designer, Designer

Christine Bennet - Stage Manager

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Jonathan Ciddor - Lighting Designer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982
  • Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • The Happy Prince, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 1993
  • The Happy Prince, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 31 December 1992
  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984
  • Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Brian James - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
  • Ah Romance!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1978
  • Macbeth, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977

Chrissie James - Actor

James Laurie - Actor

Susan Lyons - Actor

Garry McQuinn - Production Manager, Sound Designer

Bruce Myles - Director, Actor

Myra Noblett - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Rebel Russell - Actor

Gary Samolin - Actor

  • Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984
  • Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

Tony Taylor - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • The Norman Conquests, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1986
  • Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
  • Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984

Kerry Walker - Actor

Sue Wallace - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

Christine Andrew - Actor

Craig Ashley - Actor

Dalmazio Babare - Musician, Composer, Musical Director

  • Hello, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 March 1989
  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Andrew Barker - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Neil Barnett - Assistant Stage Manager

Don Battye - Composer

Susan Benfer - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Leonard Bernstein - Composer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Ian Bliss - Actor

Julie Bolwell - Musical Director

Rick Burchall - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Brandon Burke - Actor

Tom Burlinson - Actor

Alan Burrows - Actor

Rex Callahan - Actor

Kate Champion - Dancer

John Clark - Director

Geoffrey Clendon - Actor

Chris Connelly - Actor

Murray Cooper - Lighting Designer

Gary Cosham - Actor

Peter Crossley - Actor

Mervyn Drake - Composer

Peter Dunn - Actor

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Cliff Ellen - Actor

Jon Ewing - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Wilma Farrow - Actor

Warren Field - Set Designer

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
  • Marx, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Stephen Gow - Designer

Lainie Grugan - Actor

Jacqui Hall - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

John Hannan - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Roger Hodgman - Director

Helen Jackson - Actor

Des James - Actor

Wayne Jelly - Stage Manager

Norman Kaye - Dancer

Paul Kennedy - Actor

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
  • Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Malcolm Leech - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Roses in Due Season, The Playhouse Rehearsal Room No. 1, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1978
  • Marx, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978

Audine Leith - Actor

Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer

Barry Lovett - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Kevin Miles - Actor

Robyn Moase - Choreographer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Andrew Moon - Assistant Stage Manager

Denis Moore - Actor, Director

Anne Marie Morgan - Stage Manager, Assistant to the Director

Peter Morrell - Stage Manager

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
  • Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984

John Murphy - Actor

Russell Murphy - Director

Louis Nowra - Playwright

John O'May - Actor

Karyn O'Neill - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Peter Pinne - Composer

Geoff Revell - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Roch Shipton - Actor

David Slingsby - Actor

Brad Smith - Actor

Michael Smith - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Rob Steele - Actor

Frances Taylor - Stage Manager

Phillip Tyrell - Actor

Susan Van Cott - Actor

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Francois Voltaire - Writer

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Peter Walton - Stage Director

  • Arms and the Man, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1979
  • Marx, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978

John Watling - Lighting Operator

Ross Williams - Actor

  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984
  • Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984

Scott Alderdice - Director

David Allen - Playwright

  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

Neil Armfield - Director

Ian Armit - Composer

Coralie Ashton - Assistant Stage Manager

David Atkins - Choreographer

Bill Austin - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Terry Bader - Actor

Grace Barnes - Director

Pamela Barnett - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Bruce Barry - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Ron Becks - Actor

Donald Bell - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Faye Bendrups - Composer

  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

David Berthold - Director

Paul Bertram - Actor

Alice Bishop - Director

Roslyn Bobom - Actor

June Bronhill - Actor

Peter Buckley - Musician

Deirdre Burges - Designer

Cramer Cain - Actor

Norm Callender - Head Mechanist

Michael Carlos - Composer

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Michael Carman - Actor

Greg Carroll - Lighting Designer

Peter Carroll - Actor

Linda Cernigoi - Stage Manager

  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

Bill Charlton - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Sue-Ellen Chester - Choreographer

David Chesworth - Composer

Kirsty Child - Actor

Paul Cini - Assistant Stage Manager

Louise Clark - Actor

Doreen Clarke - Playwright

Warren Coleman - Actor

David Collins - Actor

Olivia Connolly - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

Jane Corbel - Scenic Artist

Chad Courtney - Dancer

Bradley Croft - Actor

Clifton Crozier - Sound Designer

Mick Crozier - Sound Designer

Su Cruikshank - Actor

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Paul Davies - Stage Manager

Margaret Day - Researcher

Don DeLillo - Playwright

Greg Diamantis - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Greg Dimmock - Actor

Shane Dundas - Actor

Simon Eddy - Musician

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Camille Edwards - Assistant Choreographer

Stephen Edwards - Writer

Carolyn Ferne - Actor

Gary Files - Actor

Justin Fleming - Writer

Katrina Foster - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Murray Foy - Director, Designer

Peter Freund - Actor

Kellee Frith - Designer

John Gaden - Actor

Russell Garbutt - Actor

Paul Gillett - Actor

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Norman Ginsbury - Translator

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

David Goldstraw - Lighting Designer

Edvard Grieg - Composer

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Davin Griffiths-Jones - Actor

Walter Grkovic - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Alexander Hay - Actor

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Bill Haycock - Designer

Nancye Hayes - Actor, Choreographer

Leonie Hempton - Musical Director

Edward Hepple - Actor

Bob Herbert - Playwright

Ray Herman - Playwright

Roz Hervey - Actor

Mary Hickson - Assistant to the Director

Ken Hill - Playwright, Music and Lyrics

Simon Hughes - Playwright

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Stephen Jackson - Performer

  • Hello, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 March 1989

Noel Jenkyn - Milliner

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Chris Johnson - Director

Glenda Johnson - Stage Manager

Bronwyn Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Aku Kadogo - Choreographer

  • Hello, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 March 1989

Stelios Karagiannis - Lighting Designer

John Kelly - Administrator

Barry Kennedy - Properties Master / Mistress

Kevin Kennedy - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

  • Echoes, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1978

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Nina Landis - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Dennis Law - Scenic Artist

Valerie Levkowicz - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Jacqueline Linke - Actor

Joan Littlewood - Playwright

Keith Livsey - Sound Designer

Anne Looby - Performer

  • Hello, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 March 1989

Betty Lucas - Actor

Helen Lunn - Actor

David Lynch - Actor

Gerard Maguire - Actor

Jonathon Maher - Orchestrator

Stephen Malone - Stage Manager

Emma Mann - Stage Manager

Barbara Marvell - Graphic Designer

Horace McCoy - Author

Judith McGrath - Actor

John McTernan - Actor

Richard Mellick - Actor

Derek Mills - Production Coordinator

Patrick Mitchell - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Dennis Moore - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Drayton Morley - Actor

Michael Morrell - Stage Manager

  • Sail, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1984

Peter Mumford - Designer

Andrew Munro - Actor

  • Hamlet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979

Paul Nisted - Actor

Graeme Nixon - Playwright

  • Ah Romance!, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1978

Roger Oakley - Actor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Stephen Partington - Actor

Chris Paterson - Lighting Designer

  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Wendy Pomroy - Musical Director

John Posikei Alex - Actor

Tim Potter - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

Joey Randall - Dancer

Paige Riley - Actor

Joannes Roose - Musical Advisor

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Martial Rose - Editor

Gillian Rubinstein - Playwright

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

Tamara Saulwick - Performer

  • Hello, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 2 March 1989

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Ira Seidenstein - Actor

Jill Shearer - Playwright

  • Echoes, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1978

George Shevtsov - Actor

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Lauren Snell - Actor

Johannah Sonenberg - Actor

George Spartels - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Yves Stening - Actor

Kevin Summers - Actor

John Sumner - Director

Nicholas Szabo - Actor

Larry Taffe - Musical Director, Musician

  • Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985

Juliet Taylor - Actor

  • Peer Gynt, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978

Robert Taylor - Assistant Stage Manager

Alan Tobin - Actor

Kate Turner - Actor

Scott Vanderheyden - Dancer

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Damian Walshe-Howling - Actor

Ash Wednesday - Composer

  • Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984

Barbara West - Actor

  • Macbeth, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1977

Alicia Whillas - Actor

Greg White - Music Adaptor

Peter Whitford - Actor

Sandy Williams - Composer, Musician

John Woodland - Production Manager

Margie Wright - Production Manager

Jessica Yeend - Actor

David Young - Actor

Stark Young - Translator

Catherine Zimdahl - Playwright

Australia Council for the Arts

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Melbourne Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

The South Australian Theatre Company Inc.

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Nimrod Theatre Company

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982
  • The Cocky of Bungaree, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1981
  • Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

Bell Shakespeare Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Goethe Institut

  • Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Hocking & Woods

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Magpie Theatre Company

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

New South Wales Government

  • Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

NIDA

Paul Dainty

  • Candide, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1982
  • Candide, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 1982

Singapore Airlines Ltd

  • Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

  • Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The Government of South Australia

University of New South Wales

Winfield Promotions Company

  • Eyes of the Whites, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1981
  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Air Niugini

Alfred Dunhill (Australia) Pty Ltd

Channel 9

Festival of Perth

Festival of Sydney

La Mama

Luxafoam Industries

Melbourne Theatre Company Theatre In Education

Moomba Festival

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

Seymour Theatre Centre

Sydney Committee Limited

  • Slice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 July 1981

Sydney Festival

The New England Theatre Company

The Savings Bank of South Australia

The Sydney Committee

Victorian Arts Centre

World Expo on Stage

Identifier 3203