|
Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- A Doll's House, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 July 2014
- The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
- Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
- Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
- Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
- Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
- The Daylight Atheist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
- Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
- Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
- Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
- Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Afterplay / The Yalta Game, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 February 2004
- La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
- La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
- La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
- La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
- La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
- La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
- La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
- La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
- La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
- La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
- La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
- La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
- La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
- La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
- La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
- La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
- La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
- La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
- La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
- La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
- La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
- La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1999
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Down an Alley Filled With Cats, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 November 1996
- The One Day of the Year, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 August 1996
- The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
Richard Gill AM - Artistic Director, Conductor, Musical Director, Orchestrator, Re-orchestrator, Unknown
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
- Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
- Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
- Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
- Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
- Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
- Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
- Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
- La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
- La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
- La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
- La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
- La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
- La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
- La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
- La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
- La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
- La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
- La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
- La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
- La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
- La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
- La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
- La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
- La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
- La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
- La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
- La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
- La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
- La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
- La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
- Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
- Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
- Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
- Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
- Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
- Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
- Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
- La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
- La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
- La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
- La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
- La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
- La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
- La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
- La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
- La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
- La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
- La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
- La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
- La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
- La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
- La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
- La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
- La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
- La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
- La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
- La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
- La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
- La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
- Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992
- La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
- La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
- La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
- La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
- La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
- La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
- La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
- La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
- La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
- La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
- La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
- La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
- La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
- La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
- La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
- La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
- La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
- La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
- La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
- La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
- La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
- La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
- La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
- La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
- La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
- La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
- La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
- La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
- La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
- La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
- La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
- La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
- La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
- La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
- La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
- La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
- La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
- La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
- La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
- La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
- La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
- La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
- La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
- La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
- La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
- La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
- La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
- La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
- La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
- La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
Genevieve Blanchett - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
- LyreBird, Cochrane Theatre, Camden, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1999
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1998
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1998
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Shifting Heart, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1996
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
Tyler Coppin - Actor, Performer, Playwright, Writer
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
- LyreBird, Cochrane Theatre, Camden, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 1999
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1999
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1998
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1998
- The Heidi Chronicles, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1992
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
- LyreBird, Cochrane Theatre, Camden, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1999
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1998
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, March 1998
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
- LyreBird, Cochrane Theatre, Camden, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1999
- A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
Alan John - Composer, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 11 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Jindera School of Arts Hall, Jindera, NSW, 10 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Rochester Shire Hall, Rochester, VIC, 9 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Girgarre Memorial Hall, Girgarre, VIC, 8 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 7 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 4 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 3 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Henty Civic Centre, Henty, NSW, 2 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 1 October 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 30 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 26 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Barooga Sports Club, Barooga, NSW, 25 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Euroa Community Cinema, Euroa, VIC, 24 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 20 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 19 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 18 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 17 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 September 2008
- Lyrebird - Tales of Helpmann, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1999
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
- Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
- Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
- Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
- Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
- Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
- Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
- Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
- Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
- Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
- Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
- Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
- Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
- Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
- Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
- Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
- Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
- Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
- Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
- Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
- Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
- Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
- Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
- Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
- Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
- King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 2003
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
Stuart Day - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
- The Glass Menagerie, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
- The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
- Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
- The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
- King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
- The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1999
- A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996
- A Flea in Her Ear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1993
- Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
- The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
- The Daylight Atheist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
- The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
- The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
Dennis Olsen - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010
- The Price, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
- King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
- The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
- Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
- The Price, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
Mark Thompson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Freud's Last Session, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2013
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Afterplay / The Yalta Game, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 February 2004
- All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
- Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
- November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
- The Price, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
- King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
- The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
- Cosi, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 4 February 2003
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
- Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Heidi Chronicles, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1992
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
- Gullivers Travels, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 May 1981
- Gullivers Travels, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, 26 April 1981
- The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
- The Daylight Atheist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
- The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
- All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
- Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001
- A Couple of Blaguards, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 November 2000
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The One Day of the Year, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 August 1996
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
Justin Kurzel - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The One Day of the Year, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 August 1996
- A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996
- A View From the Bridge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Sound Designer
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- A Flea in Her Ear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1993
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1999
- A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- Much Ado About Nothing, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 12 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Norman Lindsay Gallery, Faulconbridge, NSW, 4 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2013
- Afterplay / The Yalta Game, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 February 2004
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- The Price, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
- Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003
- All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
- A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996
- A View From the Bridge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- The Father We Loved on a Beach by the Sea, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1997
- Too Young for Ghosts, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 September 1996
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
- Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
- Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
- Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
- The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
Kathryn Chalker - Actor, Narrator, Voice Coach
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
- The Glass Menagerie, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
Nick Enright - Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
- Daylight Saving, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2014
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
Ben Flett - Lighting Designer
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
- A Doll's House, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 July 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 12 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Norman Lindsay Gallery, Faulconbridge, NSW, 4 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2013
- Much Ado About Nothing, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 12 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Norman Lindsay Gallery, Faulconbridge, NSW, 4 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2013
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
- Quartet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 February 2001
- Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
- The Price, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
- Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
Simon Kenway - Conductor, Musical Director
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
- La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
- The Glass Menagerie, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
- November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
- Entertaining Mr Sloane, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010
- King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
- Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
- King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Blue/Orange, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008
- Spinning into Butter, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 2002
- The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995
- Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994
- Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991
- The Glass Menagerie, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
- November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Blue/Orange, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008
- A Doll's House, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 July 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 12 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Norman Lindsay Gallery, Faulconbridge, NSW, 4 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2013
- The Glass Menagerie, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- A Doll's House, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 July 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 12 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Norman Lindsay Gallery, Faulconbridge, NSW, 4 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1998
Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1998
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
Mark Adamo - Composer, Librettist
- Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
- Diving For Pearls, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 June 1998
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994
- Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
Kylie Bailey - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
Kanen Breen - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
- Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
- A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 September 2003
- La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
Jessica Dean - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
- Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
Tim DuFore - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
- Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
Jodie Fried - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
- Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1999
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1998
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Down an Alley Filled With Cats, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 November 1996
- 107 Presents: The New Plot, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 29 March 2017
- The Motherf**ker with the Hat, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 September 2014
- The Motherf**ker with the Hat, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 April 2013
- All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
- The One Day of the Year, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 August 1996
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
- Spinning into Butter, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 2002
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- Much Ado About Nothing, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 12 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Norman Lindsay Gallery, Faulconbridge, NSW, 4 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2013
- Much Ado About Nothing, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 12 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Norman Lindsay Gallery, Faulconbridge, NSW, 4 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2013
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
Adam Lowe - Company Manager, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Much Ado About Nothing, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 12 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Norman Lindsay Gallery, Faulconbridge, NSW, 4 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2013
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
- November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1999
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
Adrian Norman - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Gullivers Travels, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 May 1981
- Gullivers Travels, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, 26 April 1981
- Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
- King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
- The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
- King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
- The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
- The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- The Shifting Heart, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1996
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
Steven Rassios - Actor, Director, Assistant
- The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
- The Shifting Heart, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1996
Andrew Richards - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
- Much Ado About Nothing, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 12 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Norman Lindsay Gallery, Faulconbridge, NSW, 4 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2013
- The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
- The Daylight Atheist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
- The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
- The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
- Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
- Much Ado About Nothing, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 12 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Norman Lindsay Gallery, Faulconbridge, NSW, 4 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2013
Grant Smith - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
- The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
- The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Much Ado About Nothing, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 12 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Norman Lindsay Gallery, Faulconbridge, NSW, 4 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2013
- Much Ado About Nothing, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 12 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Norman Lindsay Gallery, Faulconbridge, NSW, 4 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2013
- Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
- Gullivers Travels, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 May 1981
- Gullivers Travels, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, 26 April 1981
- Gullivers Travels, New South Wales, , NSW, 1977
- Gullivers Travels, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 May 1981
- Gullivers Travels, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, 26 April 1981
- Gullivers Travels, New South Wales, , NSW, 1977
- Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
Fritha Truscott - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- A View From the Bridge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Much Ado About Nothing, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 12 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Norman Lindsay Gallery, Faulconbridge, NSW, 4 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2013
Andrew Turner - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
- Much Ado About Nothing, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 12 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Norman Lindsay Gallery, Faulconbridge, NSW, 4 January 2014
- Much Ado About Nothing, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2013
- The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
- The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
Liane Wilcher - Costume Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
David Wilkinson - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
- Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
Matthew Andrews - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Movement Director
- A Doll's House, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 July 2014
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003
- All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
Cathy Dadd - Director, Assistant
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
Kevin de Zilva - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Too Young for Ghosts, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 September 1996
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
Leonie Dixon - Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Quartet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 February 2001
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
- Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
Robert Gavin - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
Duncan Graham - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
Marty Hailey - Composer, Sound Designer
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1998
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Diving For Pearls, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 June 1998
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer, Designer
- Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
- Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001
- Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
- Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
- Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
Tanya Mitford - Actor and Singer, Chorus
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
- Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001
- The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
- Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
Conrad Nilsson - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Percussionist
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
- Diving For Pearls, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 June 1998
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
- Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
- Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
Martine Simmonds - Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Bebe Southby - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
Andrea Taylor - Musician, Bassist, Musician, Cellist
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
Matthew Thorne - Musician, Bassist, Musician, Clarinetist
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
Dylan Tonkin - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
Marcus Verrall - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Deputy
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
Darren Waide - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Blue/Orange, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008
- Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- A Steady Rain, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 22 September 2015
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Quartet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 February 2001
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
Ben Brown - Actor and Singer
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
Derrin Brown - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Cosi, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 4 February 2003
- Veneer 3, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
Tia Clark - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995
- Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
- Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- Cosi, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 4 February 2003
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
Sophia Dalton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Cosi, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 4 February 2003
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Gary Down - Actor and Singer
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- Cosi, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 4 February 2003
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Veneer 3, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Sara Gaynor - Set and/or Property Maker
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
- LyreBird, Cochrane Theatre, Camden, London, England, 4 July 2000
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Cosi, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 4 February 2003
- All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Madam Melville, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2004
Neole Goss - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Quartet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 February 2001
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Linda Hewitt - Musician, Percussionist
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
Tony Hicks - Musician, Piccoloist
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
Lauren Holmes - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- A Steady Rain, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 22 September 2015
- Veneer 3, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
- Veneer 3, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Allan John - Musical Supervisor
- LyreBird, Cochrane Theatre, Camden, London, England, 4 July 2000
- Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Blue/Orange, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991
- Cosi, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 4 February 2003
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Madam Melville, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2004
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Cosi, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 4 February 2003
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Veneer 3, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- Madam Melville, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
- King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Veneer 3, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- The Price, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Veneer 3, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Veneer 3, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Madam Melville, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2004
- The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
John Noble - Musician, Violinist
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- Piaf, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 2000
- Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
John Paine - Musician, Trombonist
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Blue/Orange, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
Dan Potra - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Cosi, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 4 February 2003
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Veneer 3, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
Sarah Roe - Set and/or Property Maker
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Cosi, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 4 February 2003
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
Allana Sheard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Quartet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 February 2001
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
- The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
- King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Cosi, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 4 February 2003
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Images de Moliere, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1992
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
Ian Steigard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
- Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
- Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
- Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
David Tonion - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Little Women, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998
Frank van Straten - Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Cymbeline, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992
- Veneer 3, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
- La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001
Justin Way - Director, Assistant
- Veneer 3, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
Celia Welch - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
- Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992
- Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
- Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
- La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
- Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
- High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
- Inside the Island, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
- All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
- Richard III, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
|
Provide feedback on Adam Cook