Contributor Adam Cook
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Assistant Director, Author, Director, Set Designer
Events

Director

Adaptor

Actor

Assistant Director

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989
  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Associate Director

Designer

Playwright

Set Designer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • A Doll's House, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 July 2014
  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • The Daylight Atheist, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • Afterplay / The Yalta Game, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 February 2004
  • La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
  • La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1999
  • The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
  • The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
  • The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
  • Down an Alley Filled With Cats, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 November 1996
  • The One Day of the Year, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 August 1996
  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995
  • Blue Window / The Adding Machine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994

Richard Gill - Artistic Director, Conductor, Musical Director, Orchestrator, Re-orchestrator, Unknown

  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
  • La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
  • The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer

  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
  • The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
  • Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992

Giacomo Puccini - Composer, Creator

  • La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
  • La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Jeremy Sams - Translator

  • La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
  • La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Genevieve Blanchett - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Tyler Coppin - Actor, Performer, Playwright, Writer

Kym Barrett - Costume Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Alan John - Composer, Musical Supervisor

Georges Bizet - Composer

  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

Emma Warner - Translator

  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

Keith Warner - Translator

  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jonathan Mill - Actor, Dialect Coach

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Stuart Day - Composer, Sound Designer

Dean Hills - Designer

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Entertaining Mr Sloane, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010
  • The Price, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Mark Thompson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Freud's Last Session, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2013
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • Afterplay / The Yalta Game, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 February 2004
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • November, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
  • The Price, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
  • The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Max Cullen - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Antoinette Halloran - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Justin Kurzel - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Sound Designer

  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1999
  • A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996

Bradley Daley - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Francesco Fabris - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Teresa La Rocca - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

Geoff Revell - Actor

Sean Taylor - Actor

  • Entertaining Mr Sloane, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2010
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003

Jonathan Truscott - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Patrick White - Author, Playwright

Lucinda Armour - Actor

Kathryn Chalker - Actor, Narrator, Voice Coach

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Nick Enright - Lyricist, Playwright, Writer

  • Daylight Saving, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2014
  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997
  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

Barry French - Actor

Julian Garner - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • Quartet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 February 2001
  • Crow, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
  • Crow, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Andrew Jones - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Simon Kenway - Conductor, Musical Director

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Helen Morse - Actor

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
  • Blue/Orange, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008

Wendy Osmond - Designer

  • Spinning into Butter, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 2002
  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995
  • Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994
  • Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Francesca Savige - Actor

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997
  • Crow, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
  • Crow, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994

Bridget Walters - Actor

Gabby Walters - Stage Manager

Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Mark Adamo - Composer, Librettist

Danny Adcock - Actor

  • Diving For Pearls, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 June 1998
  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
  • Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994

Pelham Andrews - Actor and Singer, Singer

Kylie Bailey - Actor and Singer, Singer

Don Barker - Actor

Barbara Baynton - Author

  • The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
  • The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
  • The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999

John Bell - Actor

Andrew Blackman - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

Eleanor Blythman - Actor and Singer, Singer

Kanen Breen - Actor and Singer, Singer

  • The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
  • The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
  • The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999

Damian Callinan - Actor

Elizabeth Campbell - Actor and Singer, Singer

Desmond Connellan - Actor

  • A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Julia de Plater - Conductor

  • La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 September 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Jessica Dean - Actor and Singer, Singer

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997
  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Tim DuFore - Actor and Singer, Singer

James Egglestone - Actor and Singer, Singer

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Lindsay Gaffney - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Cheryl Heazlewood - Choreographer

Douglas Hedge - Actor, Choreographer

Brett Hicks-Maitland - Actor

Elizabeth Hill - Choreographer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005

David Hynes - Actor

Robert Jago - Actor

Madeleine Jones - Actor

Ivar Kants - Actor

Sarah Kants - Actor

Treffyn Koreshoff - Actor

Victoria Lamb - Designer, Set Designer

Adam Long - Adaptor

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • November, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

James Lugton - Actor

Brendan Markey - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

Jonathan Mills - Composer

  • The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
  • The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
  • The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

David Perry - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Vince Poletto - Actor

  • The Shifting Heart, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1996
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Dorothy Porter - Librettist

  • The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
  • The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
  • The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999

Steven Rassios - Actor, Assistant Director

Peter Raymond-Powell - Actor

Andrew Richards - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer, Stage Manager

  • Inside the Island, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1993
  • The Winter's Tale, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Sally-Anne Russell - Actor and Singer, Singer

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

Tom Scott - Playwright

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Timothy Sexton - Conductor

Dimity Shepherd - Actor and Singer, Singer

  • The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
  • The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
  • The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Daniel Singer - Adaptor

Grant Smith - Actor and Singer, Singer

  • The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
  • The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
  • The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999

Tiffany Speight - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Kathryn Sproul - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006

Christopher Stalley - Actor

Damien Strouthos - Actor

Sarah Sweeting - Actor and Singer, Singer

David Thelander - Actor and Singer, Singer

Fritha Truscott - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

John Turnbull - Actor

Andrew Turner - Actor and Singer, Singer

Timothy Walter - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

Liane Wilcher - Costume Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

David Wilkinson - Actor, Deputy Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001
  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999

Jess Winfield - Adaptor

David Woloszko - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg, Translator

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Louisa May Alcott - Author

Matthew Andrews - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Heidi Arena - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000

Tim Aris - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Jud Arthur - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

John Atkinson - Actor

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992
  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Richard Bonynge - Conductor

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Scott Bowie - Actor

Mark Brady - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Kelly Butler - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Jacob Caine - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

Catherine Carby - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Michael Carman - Actor

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Gerard Carroll - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Bridie Carter - Actor

Brian Castles-Onion - Assistant Conductor

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Kate Cheel - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006

Jason Chong - Actor

  • November, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Luke Clayson - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Brett Collery - Composer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Vince Colosimo - Actor

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

David Corcoran - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor, Producer

Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Movement Director

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Cathy Dadd - Assistant Director

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Essie Davis - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • The Golden Age, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000

Kevin de Zilva - Deputy Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Léo Delibes - Composer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Michael Denkha - Actor

Leonie Dixon - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

Judith Dodsworth - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Laurence Eastwood - Designer

Peter England - Designer, Set Designer

Nic English - Actor

Renato Fabretti - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Quartet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 February 2001
  • The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992

Tania Ferris - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

Taryn Fiebig - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

David Field - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
  • Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994

Sue Field - Designer

Cate Fowler - Producer

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Michael Frayn - Author, Playwright

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Warwick Fyfe - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Luke Gabbedy - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

John Gaden - Actor

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Robert Gavin - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Pam Gems - Playwright

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Georgie Goldstein - Actor

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Duncan Graham - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

Patrick Graham - Actor

Antje Guenther - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Stephen Adly Guirgis - Playwright

Rosemary Gunn - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Marty Hailey - Composer, Sound Designer

Tom Hamilton - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Christopher Hampton - Adaptor, Translator

Douglas Hansell - Actor

Troy Harrison - Actor

Benhur Helwend - Actor

Jocelyn Hickey - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

Crissie Higgins - Stage Manager

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Sacha Horler - Actor

  • Diving For Pearls, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 June 1998
  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Christopher Horsey - Choreographer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Crow, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
  • Crow, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994

Leanne Kenneally - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Jaewoo Kim - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
  • Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001

Claudia La Rose Bell - Actor

  • Crow, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
  • Crow, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994

David Lewis - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Kim Lewis - Actor

Han Lim - Singer

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Ksenja Logos - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Amelia Longhurst - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Craig Lucas - Playwright

Martin Lynes - Actor

Graeme Macfarlane - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Graham Maclean - Designer, Set Designer

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Doug MacLeod - Librettist

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Raffaele Marcellino - Composer

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Anna Margolis - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Annie Maynard - Actor

Andrea McEwan - Actor

Amie McKenna - Actor

Bruce McKinven - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Caroline Mignone - Actor

  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Lydia Miller - Actor

  • Crow, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
  • Crow, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994

Colin Mitchell - Designer

  • The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
  • Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990

Jane Mitchell - Stage Manager

Tanya Mitford - Actor, Chorus

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Cinzia Montresor - Singer

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001
  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995

Aubrey Murphy - Concert Master

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Daniel Murphy - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Matthew Newton - Actor

David Ngoombujarra - Actor

  • Crow, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
  • Crow, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Megan O'Connell - Actor

Caroline O'Connor - Actor, Singer

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Morgan O'Neill - Actor

Cecil Parke - Actor

  • Crow, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
  • Crow, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994

Kelton Pell - Actor

  • Crow, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
  • Crow, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994

Suzanne Peri-Chapman - Deputy Stage Manager, Technician

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Joanne Priest - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

Annabella Redman - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Steve Rex Greig - Actor

  • Crow, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
  • Crow, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994

Denise Roberts - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • Diving For Pearls, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 June 1998

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Graham Rouse - Actor

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Henry Ruhl - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

Willy Russell - Playwright, Writer

Alexandra Shapievsky - Actor

Barrie Shaw - Musician

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Steve Shaw - Actor

  • Crow, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
  • Crow, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994

Tony Sheldon - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997

Martine Simmonds - Technician, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Ritchie Singer - Actor

Bebe Southby - Lighting Operator, Sound Designer

Steve J Spears - Playwright

Boyd Spradbury - Actor

Christine Stephen Daly - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Kim Straatmeier - Lighting Designer

Christopher Thomas - Actor

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

Emily Tomlins - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Dylan Tonkin - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Zoe Trilsbach - Actor

John Trutwin - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Nigel Turner-Carroll - Actor

Roman Vaculik - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Caroline Vercoe - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Marcus Verrall - Deputy Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Darren Waide - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer, Stage Manager

Simon Wilton - Actor

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Sandy Winton - Actor

John Wood - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Blue/Orange, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008
  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Lawrence Aitchison - Actor

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Charlotte Alexander - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Debrah Algar - Actor

Olivia Allen - Dramaturg

Melanie Anderson - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

Gabriel Andrews - Actor

Robyn Archer - Playwright

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

David Armstrong - Musician

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000

Chris Asimos - Actor

Sarah Austin - Dramaturg

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Lisa Bailey - Actor

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Emma Baily - Sound Designer

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Tim Bain - Writer

Hugh Baldwin - Actor

Craig Ball - Actor

Janis Balodis - Playwright

Imogen Banks - Actor

Gavin Barbey - Designer

Nick Barkla - Actor, Producer

  • A Steady Rain, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 22 September 2015

Susan Barling - Movement Director

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Grace Barnes - Director

Philip Barry - Playwright

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

John Batchelor - Actor

Craig Behenna - Actor

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Nicholas Berg - Actor

David Berthold - Director

Richard Beynon - Playwright

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Lee Biolos - Actor

  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995

Andy Biziorek - Assistant Director

Douglas Blaikie - Actor

Bill Blake - Actor

Rachael Blake - Actor

Thom Blake - Actor

Cate Blanchett - Actor

Ian Bliss - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Sheila Bradley - Actor

  • Quartet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 February 2001

Rachael Braine - Actor

Jeremy Brennan - Actor

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Alan Brough - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Alex Broun - Actor, Playwright

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Derrin Brown - Lighting Operator

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Nicholas Brown - Actor

Rodney Brunsdon - Set Designer

Richard Buckham - Director

  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

Alexander Budd - Tour Manager

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002

Annie Burbrook - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003

Simon Burke - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Renee Burleigh - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Tammy Burnstock - Writer

George Butrumlis - Musician

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Annie Byron - Actor

Paul Caesar - Actor

Eileen Camilleri - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Michael Campbell - Movement Director

Vanessa Campbell - Stage Manager

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Elena Carapetis - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006

Kim Carpenter - Director, Playwright

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Simon Carroll - Lighting Designer

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Danielle Carter - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Sophie Carter - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Jim Cartwright - Playwright

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Sarah Chadwick - Actor

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Jason Chan - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000

Elizabeth Chance - Actor

  • Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001

Judith Chaplin - Actor

Paul Charlier - Composer

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Author

Louise Clark - Actor

Jason Clarke - Actor

Terence Clarke - Composer

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Rachel Cleland - Actor

Rosalba Clemente - Actor

Joseph Clements - Actor

  • Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

Katherine Cogill - Actor

Russell Cohen - Set Designer

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Brigid Collaery - Sound Designer

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Stephen Colyer - Choreographer

Tim Connors - Actor

Myles Conti - Actor

Morag Cook - Costume Designer

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Soledad Cordeaux - Actor

  • Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990

Phoebe Coupe - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Adam Couper - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

Peter Cowitz - Actor

  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995

Zoe Coyle - Actor

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003

Adeneen Craigie - Assistant Stage Manager

Jen Cramer - Lighting Designer

Terence Crawford - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Reg Cribb - Playwright

  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

Penelope Crisp - Set Designer

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Julian Crotti - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

Anthony Crowley - Musical Director

Flora Curran - Movement Director

Lorry D'Ercole - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Bree Dahl - Stage Manager

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Sophia Dalton - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

David Davies - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Kim de Lury - Actor

Jacqueline Delmege - Actor

Tanya Denny - Actor

Massimo Di Napoli - Actor

Elise Dickinson - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Kevin Donohoe - Actor

Gary Down - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

David Downer - Actor

Glenn Dulihanty - Sound Designer

Peter Dunn - Actor

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Stephen Edwards - Writer

Simon Eine - Director

George Ellis - Musical Director

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Shane Feeney-Connor - Actor

David Fenton - Assistant Director

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Carolyn Ferne - Actor

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Justin Field - Actor

  • Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992

Marty Fields - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Robyn Fincham - Assistant Producer

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Duncan Fine - Assistant Director

Neil Fisher - Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000

Rodney Fisher - Director

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Tristan Fitzerald - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Adam Flaherty - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005

Justin Fleming - Writer

Jasmin Forbes-Watson - Movement Director

Debra Fordham - Voice Coach

Tobias Foskett - Conductor

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002

Kerry Fox - Actor

  • Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992

Cornelia Frances - Actor

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Brian Friel - Playwright

Rebecca Frith - Actor

Jeremy Fuller - Actor

Domenic Galati - Actor

Russell Garbutt - Actor

Kevin Gargoulakis - Designer

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

David Gauci - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Sara Gaynor - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Jason Geer - Actor

Claire George - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Petru Gheorghiu - Actor

Belinda Giblin - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Belinda Gibson - Production Manager

  • LyreBird, Cochrane Theatre, Camden, London, England, 4 July 2000

Ryan Gibson - Actor

Georgia Gilbert - Sound Designer

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000

Brittni Giles - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Max Gillies - Actor

Rebecca Gilman - Playwright

Paul Gleeson - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Lucas Glover - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Toni Glynn - Sound Designer

Sofya Gollan - Actor

Cameron Goodall - Actor

  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Louisa Gordon - Sound Designer

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Rachel Gordon - Actor

  • Madam Melville, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2004

Ron Graham - Actor

  • The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992

Walter Grkovic - Actor

  • The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992

Jeremy Grogan - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Phillip Haddad - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Jennifer Hagan - Adaptor, Director

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997

Jane Harders - Actor

Jamie Harding - Actor

Chris Harriott - Musical Director

Bill Harris - Stage Manager

David Harrod - Tour Manager

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005

Kathryn Hartman - Actor

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Ronald Harwood - Playwright

  • Quartet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 February 2001

Catherine Hastings - Stage Manager

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Amy Haviland - Technician

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Andrew Hays - Designer

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000

Sophie Heathcote - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Avigail Herman - Composer

Damon Herriman - Actor

Matt Hetherington - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Rebecca Hetherington - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Matt Heyward - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Sara Highlands - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Scott Hili - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Kim Hillas - Actor

Jennifer Hitchcock - Designer

Katherine Holmes - Assistant Stage Manager

Lauren Holmes - Assistant Stage Manager

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Inge Hornstra - Actor

John Howard - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997

Benjamin Howes - Actor

Keith Huff - Playwright

  • A Steady Rain, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 22 September 2015

Richard Huggett - Actor

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Anthony Hunt - Repetiteur

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Fiona Hurst - Actor

Warren Hussey - Actor

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Celia Ireland - Actor

  • Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992

Scott Irwin - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Jamie Jackson - Actor

  • Goodworks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994

Kevin Jackson - Director

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Stephen Jackson - Actor

  • Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990

Aaron Jeffery - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Sonya Johansson - Actor

Allan John - Musical Supervisor

  • LyreBird, Cochrane Theatre, Camden, London, England, 4 July 2000

Jeremy Johnson - Actor

Deirdre Brock Jones - Actor

  • Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991

Gillian Jones - Actor

Ryan Jones - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000

Robert Jordan - Actor

  • Blue/Orange, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008

Lisa Kelly - Actor

  • Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991

David Kendall - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Sean Kennedy - Composer

Lisbeth Kennelly - Actor

Luke Kerridge - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Mark Kilmurry - Actor

Angus King - Actor

David King - Musical Director

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Stephen James King - Actor

  • Madam Melville, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2004

Denise Kirby - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Roger Kirk - Designer

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Robbie Klaesi - Head Electrician

Michael Kluger - Musician

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000

Tony Knight - Assistant Director

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Tim Kobin - Designer

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Andrew Koblar - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Arthur Kopit - Playwright

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Margot Koudstaal - Technician

David Koumans - Deputy Stage Manager

Jerzy Kozlowski - Singer

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002

Toni Lamond - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Elspeth Langman - Actor

  • Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991

Emma Langridge - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Daniel Lapaine - Actor

Alice Lau - Designer

Lana Lazareff - Sound Designer

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

Matthew Le Nevez - Actor

Alan David Lee - Actor

Donna Lee - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

James Lee - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

George Leppard - Voice Coach

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Cat Lever - Actor

Paul Leyden - Actor

Adam Liberman - Producer

John Lidgerwood - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Matthew Lilley - Actor

Susie Lindeman - Actor

  • Madam Melville, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2004

Michael Lindner - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Ross Lombardo - Musician

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000

Tom Long - Actor

Victoria Longley - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Martha Lott - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Adam Lowe - Lighting Operator

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Mattias Lower - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Emily Lumbers - Actor

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Gavin Lunt - Actor

Todd MacDonald - Actor

Andrew Mackonis - Deputy Stage Manager

Rob MacPherson - Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

Mary Macrae - Sound Designer

Elspeth MacTavish - Actor

  • Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992

Kent Maddock - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005

Christine Mahoney - Actor

David Mamet - Playwright

  • November, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011

Tracy Mann - Actor

Natasha Marich - Lighting Designer

Leanne Marsland - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Fiona Martinelli - Actor

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

Simon McBurney - Adaptor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Michael McCall - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000

Robin McCarthy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

Frank McCourt - Playwright

Malachy McCourt - Playwright

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Judith McGrath - Actor

Scott McGregor - Actor

Kerry McGuire - Actor

Clare McIntyre - Playwright

  • Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991

Kate McKay - Lighting Designer

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Malcolm McKay - Lighting Designer

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Michelle McKenzie - Stage Manager

Neil McLachlan - Designer

Greg McLean - Assistant Director

Travis McMahon - Actor

Dina McPherson - Actor

Rob McPherson - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • Big Toys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 March 1994

Marney McQueen - Performer, Writer

Claire McWilliams - Actor

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Ben Mendelsohn - Actor

  • Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992

Bob Merrill - Lyricist

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Peter Michell - Actor

  • November, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011

John Mildren - Actor

David Miller - Technical Director

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Patrick Miller - Conductor

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005

Pip Miller - Actor

  • The Price, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2010

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005

Angie Milliken - Actor

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Peter Mochrie - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Justin Monjo - Actor

Briar Monro - Assistant Director

Mary Moore - Designer

  • Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Alex Morcos - Actor

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Tara Morice - Actor

Warwick Moss - Playwright

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Paul Muirhead - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Deputy Stage Manager

Marshall Napier - Actor

Jemal Nath - Actor

Richard Nelson - Playwright

  • Madam Melville, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2004

Lee Nestor - Playwright

  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995

Peter Neville - Musician

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Geoff Newmann - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Christina Nord - Dramaturg

Karma Nordqvis - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005

Adrian Norman - Assistant Director

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Sarah Norris - Actor

Tamzin Nugent - Assistant Director

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000

Ona Nurkkala - Actor

Peter O'Brien - Actor

Hugh O'Connor - Designer

Kerryn O'Donnell - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

John O'Hara - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

John O'Hare - Artistic Supervisor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Christian O'Leary - Actor

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Genevieve O'Reilly - Actor

John Ockwell - Singer

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000

Joe Orton - Playwright

Andrew Osenton - Assistant Stage Manager

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992

Socratis Otto - Actor

Tim Overton - Actor

Eloise Oxer - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000

Christina Page - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006

Karen Palmer - Deputy Stage Manager

Matthew Passmore - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000

Andrew Paterson - Assistant Director

Elizabeth Paterson - Actor

Samantha Paxton - Designer

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Joe Penhall - Playwright

  • Blue/Orange, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008

Anthony Pepe - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Peter Phelps - Actor

  • The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992

Hazel Phillips - Actor

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001

Grant Pisani - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000

Eden Plaisted - Actor

Gary Platzer - Production Manager

Kris Plummer - Dramaturg

Edith Podesta - Actor

Cole Porter - Music and Lyrics

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Susie Porter - Actor

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

Julian Pukallus - Actor

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Ken Radley - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Kate Raison - Actor

Isabel Ramirez - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Yasmina Reza - Writer

  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006

Damian Rice - Actor

Elmer Rice - Playwright

Penelope Richards - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Jack Rickard - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Kirstie Rickwood - Technician

James Ridewood - Designer

Daniel Rigney - Actor

Keith Robinson - Actor

Sancia Robinson - Actor

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Sarah Roe - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Nadia Rossi - Actor

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

Mark Saturno - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Celina Sculthorpe - Sound Designer

Morna Seres - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997

Peta Sergeant - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Claire Sexton - Lighting Designer

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Alan Seymour - Playwright

Iris Shand - Actor

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Charlie Sheard - Actor, Composer

Amanda Shillabeer - Actor

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Percy Sieff - Actor

  • Quartet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 February 2001

Anthony Simcoe - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

John L Simpson - Actor

Neil Simpson - Production Manager

Jeremy Sims - Director

  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

Morgan Smallbone - Assistant Director

Tony Smith - Voice Coach

Sarah Snook - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Andreas Sobik - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Jennifer Speake - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006

Nathan Spencer - Actor

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Kellie-Ann Spry - Actor

Mark St Germain - Playwright

Freya Stafford - Actor

Rob Steele - Actor

Ian Steigard - Assistant Stage Manager

Yves Stening - Actor

Ian Stenlake - Actor

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

David Stevens - Playwright

  • The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992

Andrew Stewart - Lighting Designer

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

Brett Stiller - Actor

  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Peter Stone - Writer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Randolph Stow - Writer

  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Botho Strauss - Playwright

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003

Noah Sturzaker - Actor

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Troy Sussman - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Alison Sutherland - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Kieran Swann - Assistant Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

Jason Sweeney - Composer

Jonathon Swift - Writer

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Rachel Szalay - Actor

  • Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990

Henri Szeps - Actor

Sheryl Talmage - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Steven Tandy - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Ben Tari - Actor

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Crispin Taylor - Assistant Director

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Lisa Taylor - Actor

Pauline Terry-Beitz - Actor

Rohan Thatcher - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Ben Thomas - Sound Designer

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Joanie Thomas - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Jem Tickell - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Daniel Tobin - Costume Designer

  • Road, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993

Anna Torv - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000

Mark Truebridge - Stage Manager

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Christopher Truswell - Actor

Simon Van Der Stap - Actor

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

Hester van der Vyver - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Daniel Van Nek - Stage Manager

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Helen Vasbenter - Technician

  • Cymbeline, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1992

Karl Velasco - Actor

Brian Vriends - Actor

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Jason Wasley - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Wendy Wasserstein - Playwright

Rod Waterworth - Chorus

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Evan Watts - Playwright

  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

Justin Way - Assistant Director

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Lisa Webb - Stage Manager

Bruce Wedderburn - Actor

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Celia Welch - Deputy Stage Manager

Tessa Wells - Actor

  • Big and Little, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996

David Wenham - Actor

  • Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992

Jane Westbrook - Director

Rosie Westbrook - Musician

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Richard Wherrett - Producer

Kirrily White - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997

David Whitney - Actor

  • Summer Rain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1989

Sam Wilcox - Actor

Ed Wilkinson - Actor

Michael Wilkinson - Designer

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997

Rosalind Williams - Voice Coach

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Sandra Willis - Stage Manager

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002

Donald Woddburn - Voice Coach

Benjamin Wright - Sound Designer

Johnny Xenos - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Hidemasa Yamaguchi - Actor

  • Richard III, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 August 2000

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Bill Young - Actor

Duncan Young - Actor

Catherine Zimdahl - Playwright

Goma Zola - Actor

Oz Opera

  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
  • La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 6 September 2003
  • La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • The Ghost Wife, The Pit Theatre, Barbican, London, England, 14 November 2002
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

State Theatre Company of South Australia

HotHouse Theatre

Australia Post

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004

NIDA

Orchestra Victoria

  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Australia Council for the Arts

  • November, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
  • La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
  • The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • The Ghost Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1999
  • The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
  • The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997

Sydney Theatre Company

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Little Women, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2007
  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Country Arts South Australia

  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002

Christine Dunstan Productions

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Company B Belvoir

  • The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
  • A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996
  • Cosi, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1992
  • Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Adelaide Art Orchestra

Arts NSW

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Bell Shakespeare Company

Brisbane Festival

Sydney Festival

Sydney Opera House

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Arts SA

  • November, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005

Arts Victoria

  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Belvoir Street Theatre

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002

Centre Stage Youth Theatre

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 2003
  • The Jungle, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 12 November 2003

Channel 9

City of Sydney

Clocktower Centre

  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Festival of Sydney

  • Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991
  • Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002

Her Majesty's Theatre

  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002

HLA Management Pty Ltd

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 2003
  • The Jungle, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 12 November 2003

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Opera Australia

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Opera Australia Chorus

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003

Q Theatre Company

Riverlinks - City of Greater Shepparton Council

  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002

Riverside Theatres

  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

The Arts Centre

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

The Production Company

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Whitehorse Centre

  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002

Windmill Performing Arts

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Workhorse Theatre Company

3AW

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

ANZ

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Australia France Foundation

Australian Broadcasting Corporation

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003

Bophtelophti Theatre

  • Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990

BRAG

  • Madam Melville, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2004

Canberra Theatre Trust

Centenary of Federation

  • The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001

Channel 7

  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2004

City of Onkaparinga

  • La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002

Civic Theatre

  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003

Comedie Francaise

Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre

  • La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002

Darwin Festival

  • La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004

Department of Arts, Heritage and Environment

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

DNA Pty Ltd

  • Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001

Ernst and Young

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Filmax

  • Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001

Frankston Arts Centre

  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005

Gippsland Regional Arts

  • La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002

Gippsland Shire Council

  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

International Concert Attractions

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Maroondah City Council

  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005

Melbourne Festival

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Mildura Arts Centre

  • La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002

Mornington Peninsula Shire

  • La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002

New South Wales Government

Northern Territory Government

  • La Boheme, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2004

Nunawading Arts Council

  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005

Playing Australia

  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006

Princess Theatre

  • La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002

Queensland Government

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

Red Line Productions

  • A Steady Rain, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 22 September 2015

Riverina Theatre Company

  • Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001

Rural City of Wangaratta

  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005

State Orchestra of Victoria

  • High Society, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004

Swan Hill Rural City Council

  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005

Sydney City Council

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

  • La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

The NIDA Company

The Pratt Foundation

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

The Royal Court Theatre

  • Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001

The Sydney Morning Herald

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000

The Theatre Royal

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002

The University of Melbourne

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Theatre Nepean

  • Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 2003

Tourism New South Wales

  • The Ghost Wife, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001

University of New South Wales

  • Veneer 3, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre

  • La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002

Wyndham City Council

  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005

Zurich Australian Insurance

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
Identifier 5119