Contributor Ana Maria Belo
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Ed Wightman - Actor, Resident Director

David Atkins - Director

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Jason Coleman - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Kelley Abbey - Actor, Choreographer

Hollie Andrew - Actor, Chorus

Liz Ascroft - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Paul Bertram - Actor

Blazey Best - Actor

Connie Booth - Writer

Syd Brisbane - Actor

John Cleese - Adaptor, Writer

Amanda Davis - Actor

Paul Denny - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Actor, Director

  • Steel Magnolias, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2009
  • Steel Magnolias, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2009
  • Steel Magnolias, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 June 2009
  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • The Jungle, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996

Stephen Hall - Actor

Aimee Horne - Actor

Leah Howard - Actor, Chorus

Charlie Hull - Musical Director

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Cass Jones - Technical Director

Sarah Jane Kelly - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Andrew Koblar - Actor, Chorus

Anna Lee - Actor

Caroline Jay Ranger - Director

Lynne Ruthven - Director

Ian Scott - Lighting Designer

John Shearman - Actor

Emily Thomas - Actor

John Voce - Actor

David John Watton - Actor

Jeremy Brennan - Actor

Peter Knowles - Actor

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998
  • Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • The Jungle, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996

David Miller - Technical Director

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor, Resident Director

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Cordula Albrecht - Costume Co-ordinator

Neil Armfield - Director

Miguel Ayesa - Actor

Sally Bayes - Actor

Douglas Blaikie - Actor

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998
  • Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Kane Bonke - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

Allison Byrne - Actor

Kate Champion - Choreographer

Ryan Chappell - Actor

Leanne Cherny - Actor

John Clarke - Lyricist, Writer

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Peter Collingwood - Actor

Warren Gabriel Corbin - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Margi de Ferranti - Actor

David De Silva - Creator

Grant Durham - Chorus

George Ellis - Musical Director

Danielle Everett - Chorus

Jose Fernandez - Writer

Laurel Frank - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Marian Frizelle - Actor

David Gilfillan - Sound Designer

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

John Gray - Actor

Robert Harling - Playwright

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

Benhur Helwend - Actor

Matt Hetherington - Actor

John Hoffman - Actor

Thelma Houston - Actor

Damion Hunter - Actor

  • Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • The Jungle, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996

Luke Hunter - Actor

Tamara Jaber - Chorus

Juan Jackson - Actor

Kevin Jacobsen - Producer

Jolyon James - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Lyricist

Kent Johnston - Production Manager

Kurt Kansley - Actor

Norbert U. Kolb - Set Designer

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor

Debra Lawrance - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Jacques Levy - Lyricist

Tamra Lind - Actor

Alyssa Lloyd - Actor

Galt MacDermot - Composer

Doug MacLeod - Lyricist, Writer

Steve Margoshes - Composer

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

James Millar - Actor

Wyn Milsom - Sound Designer

Bill Mitchell - Actor

  • Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • The Jungle, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996

Peter Murphy - Actor

Matthew Newton - Actor

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998
  • Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Sarah Norris - Actor

John O'Hara - Chorus

Morgan O'Neill - Actor

Karen Pang - Actor

  • Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • The Jungle, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996

Cherine Peck - Actor

Chris Pickard - Actor

Danielle Playel - Actor

Myles Pollard - Actor

Joanne Priest - Actor

James Rado - Book and Lyrics, Lyricist, Writer

Gerome Ragni - Book and Lyrics, Lyricist, Writer

Tim Richards - Actor

Damion Scarcella - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

David Scotchford - Actor

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Adrian Wells - Actor

Harold Wheeler - Orchestrator

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Patrick Williams - Actor

Tracy Wilson Stewart - Actor

Kate Wormald - Actor

Darren R. Yap - Director

Rebecca Yates - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Kane Alexander - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Leah Bennetts - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Claire Bourke - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Designer

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998
  • The Jungle, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996

Lainie Cann - Properties Master / Mistress

Adam Cook - Director

Julia Cotton - Movement Director

Zoe Coyle - Actor

Lena Cruz - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Jacqueline Delmege - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Ben Graetz - Actor

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998
  • Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997

Esther Hannaford - Actor, Chorus

Frank Hansen - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Amy Haviland - Costume Assistant, Technician

John Hay-Mackenzie - Producer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Atalana Heale - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Simon Hyland - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Robbie Klaesi - Head Electrician, Lighting Designer

Tony Knight - Director

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998
  • Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997

Rick Lau - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Paul Leyden - Actor

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Producer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Graham Maclean - Designer

  • Steel Magnolias, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2009
  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Karinda Matabazi - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Katie McCarthy - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Bruce McKinven - Designer, Set Designer

Ben Mingay - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Deborah Mitchelmore - Assistant Director

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Dorian Nkono - Actor

  • Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
  • The Jungle, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Jeanne Pratt - Producer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Kirstie Rickwood - Technician

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

John Schwartz - Actor

  • Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
  • The Jungle, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996

Alex Sideratos - Actor

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Andrew Stewart - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

Troy Sussman - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Rachel D Taylor - Executive Producer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Chris Upjohn - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Rebecca Verrier - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Andrea Wallis - Actor

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998
  • Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997

Sam Worthington - Actor

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998
  • Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997

Anthony Abrakmanov - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Milojka Andjelic - Stage Manager

Gabriel Andrews - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Antonia Baldo - Playwright

Lyndel Barkla - Stage Manager

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Anna Belperio - Chorus

Josef Ber - Actor

Jason Bird - Chorus

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Nicholas Bishop - Actor

Andy Biziorek - Assistant Director

Adrian Britnell - Properties Master / Mistress

Benjamin Brockman - Lighting Designer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Geordie Brookman - Assistant Director

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Rohan Browne - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Luke Byrne - Assistant Musical Director

Eileen Camilleri - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Alana Canceri - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Paul Capsis - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Jacqueline Carden - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Rita Carmody - Designer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Meredith Chipperton - Actor

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Author

Julia Christie - Costume Designer

Louise Clark - Musical Director

Brenda Clarke - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Thomas Clunie - Actor

Vincent Colagiuri - Pianist

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Tim Colclough - Production Coordinator

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Alastair Colgrave - Composer

  • The Jungle, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996

Brigid Collaery - Sound Designer

Amanda Colliver - Musical Director

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998

Peter Cooke - Designer

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998

Anthony Costanzo - Chorus

Nicholas Cradock - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Martin Crewes - Actor

Kate Davy - Lighting Designer

Kevin de Zilva - Sound Designer

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Charles Dickens - Author

Simon Ditcham - Chorus

Mark Doggett - Actor

Susanna Dowling - Director

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

David Edgar - Adaptor

Joelene Elliott - Costume Assistant, Technician

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Blake Erickson - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Jodie Fried - Designer

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Anatoly Frusin - Director

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Kate Gaul - Director

Pam Gems - Playwright

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Belinda Giblin - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Stephen Goddard - Technician

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Philippa Gowen - Technician

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Rebecca Grennan - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Christopher Hampton - Adaptor

Jim Hare - Librettist

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Jordan Hare - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Jack Heanly - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Douglas Hedge - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Avigail Herman - Musical Director

Jerry Herman - Composer, Lyricist

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Matt Heyward - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Julio Himede - Costume Assistant

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Tim Hope - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Ros Horin - Director

Katie Houghton - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Anna Hruby - Consultant

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Donna Huddleston - Designer

Samson Hyland - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Jay James-Moody - Director, Librettist

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Richard Jeziorny - Scenic Artist

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Nat Jobe - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Rob Johnson - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Scott Johnson - Actor

Nicholas Jones - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Luke Joslin - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Anna Kamaralli - Dramaturg

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998

Stephanie Kamasz - Stage Manager

Leland Kean - Assistant Director

David Keppell - Stage Manager

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998

Juliette Kingcott - Lighting Operator

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Chris Kohn - Dramaturg

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Margot Koudstaal - Technician

Kimm Kovac - Costume Designer

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Tanja Kozomara - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Debora Krizak - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Laine Lamont - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Vicki Larnach - Music and Lyrics

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Chloe Rose Lattanzi - Actor

Laura Lattuada - Actor

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Robert E Lee - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Wei Han Liao - Actor, Composer, Lighting Designer

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Simone Lourey - Voice Coach

  • The Jungle, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996

Ian Mackenzie-Thurley - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Loredo Malcolm - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Aaron Marsden - Costume Designer

Lauren McKenna - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Cherise Mitchell - Director

Nicol Morrow - Technical Manager

  • The Jungle, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996

Adam Murphy - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Shannon Murphy - Director

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Karinda Mutabazi - Actor

Darren Natale - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Thomas New - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Lachlan O'Brien - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998

Brett O'Neill - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Slava Orel - Actor

Andrew Osenton - Assistant Stage Manager

Joanne Paladino-Scalise - Actor

Kurtis Papadinis - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Claire Paradine - Actor

Christopher Parker - Assistant Director

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Lisa-Marie Parker - Chorus

Susie Parker - Voice Coach

  • The Jungle, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998

Samantha Perkins - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Troy Phillips - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

James Pierce - Actor

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Mathew Pierce - Actor

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Lucas Porter - Technician

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Eve Prideaux - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Barry Quin - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

Nina Raine - Playwright

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Catherine Raven - Designer

Cole Rintoul - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Inga Romantsova - Actor

Viv Rosman - Stage Manager

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998

John Rutledge - Musical Director

George Sais - Actor

Leon Salom - Set Designer

Daniela Scala - Chorus

David Scott - Actor

Ben Seton - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Buster Skeggs - Actor

Grant Smith - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Sarah Smuts-Kennedy - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998

Bebe Southby - Lighting Operator

Angela Stapleton - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Elissa Stephens - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

  • The Jungle, Rehearsal Room 6, NIDA, Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996

Steven Tandy - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Ethan Thoi - Chorus

Bella Thomas - Actor

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Esther van Doornum - Actor

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Darren Waide - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Gabby Walters - Stage Manager

Janine Watson - Assistant Director

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016

Lisa Webb - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

John Weidman - Author

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998

Celia Welch - Deputy Stage Manager

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Ed Wilkinson - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Assassins, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1998

Rosalind Williams - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Donald Woodburn - Voice Coach

Gary Young - Director

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

NIDA

Louise Withers and Associates Pty Ltd.

Michael Coppel

Phil McIntyre Entertainment

The Production Company

Adelaide Festival Centre

Blackbird Productions

Company B Belvoir

Jacobsen Entertainment Group

NEC Origin

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

Windmill Performing Arts

Australia Council for the Arts

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Tribes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 May 2016
  • Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001

Macks Entertainment Pty Ltd

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2003

Sydney Festival

The Pratt Foundation

ABC Radio

Alcoa

ANZ

Blackberry

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Carnivale

Channel 9

Goulburn Lieder Theatre Company

Griffin Theatre Company

Mix 94.5

Orchestra Victoria

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Squabbalogic

  • Good Omens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2017

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Children's Choir

Thag-Theatre Fellbach

The Actors' Forum

The Arts Centre

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

The Australian Women's Weekly

The Gartre Troupe

The National Shakespeare Festival

Thredbo Players

University of Western Australia

VicHealth

Victorian Arts Centre

Victorian College of the Arts

Identifier 1945