|
- Ivanov, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Dog), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- The Choirbook, Span Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2001
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
- The Ninth Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 1999
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc Season 3: To Whom it May Concern / Custody / What Remains of Dying, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 5 June 1998
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc, Season 2: Neither Lost Nor Found / Untitled Monologue / Night, A Wall, Two Men, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 18 February 1998
- Homeland / A Glass of Twilight, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 11 November 1997
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Dog), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- The Choirbook, Span Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2001
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
- The Ninth Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 1999
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc Season 3: To Whom it May Concern / Custody / What Remains of Dying, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 5 June 1998
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc, Season 2: Neither Lost Nor Found / Untitled Monologue / Night, A Wall, Two Men, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 18 February 1998
- Homeland / A Glass of Twilight, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 11 November 1997
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Dog), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- The Choirbook, Span Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2001
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc Season 3: To Whom it May Concern / Custody / What Remains of Dying, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 5 June 1998
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc, Season 2: Neither Lost Nor Found / Untitled Monologue / Night, A Wall, Two Men, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 18 February 1998
- Homeland / A Glass of Twilight, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 11 November 1997
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- A Golem Story, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2011
- Knives in Hens, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2009
- Knives In Hens, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2009
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- A Golem Story, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2011
- Knives in Hens, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2009
- Knives In Hens, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2009
- The Ham Funeral, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc, Season 2: Neither Lost Nor Found / Untitled Monologue / Night, A Wall, Two Men, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 18 February 1998
- Knives in Hens, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2009
- Knives In Hens, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2009
- The Ham Funeral, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- The Ninth Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 1999
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Director, Musician, Sound Designer
- Manna, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2008
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Ham Funeral, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc Season 3: To Whom it May Concern / Custody / What Remains of Dying, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 5 June 1998
- The Potting Shed, The Church, Gardenvale, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Clean Sweep, The Church, Gardenvale, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc, Season 2: Neither Lost Nor Found / Untitled Monologue / Night, A Wall, Two Men, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 18 February 1998
- A Golem Story, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2011
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc, Season 2: Neither Lost Nor Found / Untitled Monologue / Night, A Wall, Two Men, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 18 February 1998
- Homeland / A Glass of Twilight, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 11 November 1997
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 2022
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 16 April 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2020
- The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 February 2016
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The Ham Funeral, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- Ivanov, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc Season 3: To Whom it May Concern / Custody / What Remains of Dying, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 5 June 1998
- Homeland / A Glass of Twilight, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 11 November 1997
Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 2022
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 16 April 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2020
Alan John - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Musician
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 2022
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 16 April 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2020
Darius Kedros - Composer, Sound Designer
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 2022
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 16 April 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2020
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project (Dog), fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2002
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- The Choirbook, Span Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2001
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 2022
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 16 April 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2020
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- Ivanov, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005
- The Ninth Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 1999
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc, Season 2: Neither Lost Nor Found / Untitled Monologue / Night, A Wall, Two Men, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 18 February 1998
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 2022
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 16 April 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2021
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Ivanov, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
Fiona Crombie - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Ham Funeral, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
Kate Davis - Creator, Designer, Director
- The Bedroom Project, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 29 October 2010
- Cageling, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Cageling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2010
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc Season 3: To Whom it May Concern / Custody / What Remains of Dying, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 5 June 1998
- Homeland / A Glass of Twilight, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 11 November 1997
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- A Golem Story, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2011
- The Ham Funeral, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2005
- Journal of the Plague Year, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 April 2005
- A Golem Story, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2011
- Knives in Hens, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2009
- Knives In Hens, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2009
- The Bedroom Project, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 29 October 2010
- Cageling, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Cageling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2010
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- The Bedroom Project, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 29 October 2010
- Cageling, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Cageling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2010
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
- The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- Macbeth, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
- Macbeth, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 2012
- Macbeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
Isabella Vadiveloo - Director, Assistant, Director, Assistant to the
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 2022
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Online - Australia: VIC, , VIC, 16 April 2021
- Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2021
Emma Valente - Creator, Designer, Director
- The Bedroom Project, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 29 October 2010
- Cageling, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Cageling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2010
- Cageling, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Cageling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2010
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc, Season 2: Neither Lost Nor Found / Untitled Monologue / Night, A Wall, Two Men, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 18 February 1998
- Homeland / A Glass of Twilight, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 11 November 1997
- Cageling, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Cageling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2010
M Davis - Sound Designer
- Cageling, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Cageling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2010
- Cageling, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Cageling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2010
Andrew Howard - Composer, Sound Designer
- Ivanov, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005
- The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
Sally Michel - Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Stage Manager
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc, Season 2: Neither Lost Nor Found / Untitled Monologue / Night, A Wall, Two Men, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 18 February 1998
- Homeland / A Glass of Twilight, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 11 November 1997
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2006
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Cageling, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Cageling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2010
- Cageling, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Cageling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2010
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc Season 3: To Whom it May Concern / Custody / What Remains of Dying, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 5 June 1998
- Keene / Taylor Theatre Project Inc, Season 2: Neither Lost Nor Found / Untitled Monologue / Night, A Wall, Two Men, Brotherhood of St Laurence Warehouse, Brunswick, VIC, 18 February 1998
- Cageling, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 June 2010
- Cageling, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2010
Tom Wright - Adaptor, Director, Associate
Anton - Choreographer, Assistant, Dancer
Margo Adelson - Musician, Singer, Soprano
- Ivanov, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Manna, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2008
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Clean Sweep, The Church, Gardenvale, VIC, 14 March 1998
Tom Brayshaw - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Knives In Hens, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2009
- Manna, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2008
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Ninth Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 1999
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- A Golem Story, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2011
- A Golem Story, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2011
- A Golem Story, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2011
- Clean Sweep, The Church, Gardenvale, VIC, 14 March 1998
- Ivanov, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Manna, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2008
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
Mark Jones - Actor, Musical Director, Vocal Arranger
- A Golem Story, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2011
- A Golem Story, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2011
- A Golem Story, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2011
- A Golem Story, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 2011
- The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- Ivanov, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005
Jo Maund - Production Manager
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Ivanov, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005
- Ivanov, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2005
Shaun Parker - Dancer, Singer, Counter Tenor
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
Julia Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
- The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
- Clean Sweep, The Church, Gardenvale, VIC, 14 March 1998
|
Provide feedback on Dan Spielman