Contributor Romanie Harper
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Notes Listed as Romania Harper on 'The Unspoken Word is Joe' promotional material but cross-over of collaborators.
Events

Set Designer

Costume Designer

  • Australian Realness, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2019
  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
  • Good Muslim Boy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2018
  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2017
  • Little Emperors 小皇帝, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2017
  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2016
  • Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
  • Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016
  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015
  • Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014
  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Designer

Actor

Associate Designer

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Lighting Designer

Performer

  • Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016

Amelia Lever-Davidson - Lighting Designer

  • K-Box, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2020
  • Australian Realness, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2019
  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018
  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2017
  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2016
  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015
  • Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Janice Muller - Adaptor, Director

  • Australian Realness, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2019
  • Good Muslim Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 2018
  • Good Muslim Boy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2018
  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2017
  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2016

James Paul - Composer, Performer, Sound Designer

  • Australian Realness, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2019
  • Little Emperors 小皇帝, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2017
  • Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
  • Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014
  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Mark Pritchard - Dramaturg

  • K-Box, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2020
  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018
  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2017
  • Little Emperors 小皇帝, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2017
  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2016

Gary Abrahams - Director, Dramaturg

Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Declan Greene - Director, Dramaturg, Playwright

Greg Stone - Actor

Mikelangelo - Musical Director, Musician

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Pip Branson - Musical Director

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Kate Cheel - Actor

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Helen Dallimore - Actor

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Zoey Dawson - Playwright, Writer

Elizabeth Drake - Composer

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

Dan Giovannoni - Playwright

  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2017
  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2016
  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Helen Herbertson - Actor

Nescha Jelk - Assistant Director

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Jenny Kemp - Director, Playwright

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Margaret Mills - Actor

Ian Moorhead - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2017
  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2016
  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Aaron Orzech - Actor, Performer

Daniel Schlusser - Actor, Curator, Director, Performer, Writer

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
  • Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Ian Scott - Actor

Nikki Shiels - Actor

Mary Sitarenos - Actor

Sam Strong - Director

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Emma Valente - Dramaturg, Lighting Designer, Performer

Kit Williams - Author

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Rodney Afif - Actor

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2017
  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2016

Bridget Balodis - Director

  • K-Box, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2020
  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Bek Berger - Producer

  • Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014
  • The Sovereign Wife, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 2013

Paul Capsis - Actor

  • Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
  • Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016

Elizabeth Esguerra - Actor

  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2017
  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2016

Tim Fountain - Playwright

  • Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
  • Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016

Emily Goddard - Actor, Performer

Adelaide Harney - Assistant Stage Manager, Production Manager, Stage Manager

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018

Samara Hersch - Creator, Devisor, Director

Matthew Hickey - Actor, Performer

Tom Hogan - Sound Designer

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Martin Kay - Sound Designer

Jodie Le Vesconte - Actor

  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2017
  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2016

Nicole Nabout - Actor

Daniel Nixon - Sound Designer

  • Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
  • Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016

Josh Price - Actor, Performer

  • Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Osamah Sami - Actor, Adaptor, Writer

Mary Helen Sassman - Actor, Performer

  • Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
  • Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

Phil Slade - Composer, Sound Designer

Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer

  • Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
  • Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016

Eugyeene Teh - Designer, Set Designer

Emily Tomlins - Actor, Performer

  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018
  • Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016

Devon Lang Wilton - Actor, Performer

Tammy Anderson - Actor

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Nicola Andrews - Lighting Designer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Alice Ansara - Actor

  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018

Susan Bamford - Performer

  • Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016

Fantine Banulski - Actor

Gina Bianco - Stage Manager

Paul Blenheim - Actor

Alaina Bodley - Technician

  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018

Theo Boltman - Performer

Natalie Breakwell - Stage Manager

Letitia Brennan-Steers - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014

Ketura Budd - Production Manager

Georgina Capper - Performer

Johnny Carr - Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Pier Carthew - Performer

  • Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016

Ra Chapman - Playwright

  • K-Box, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2020

Jack Charles - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Marco Cher-Gibard - Sound Composer, Sound Designer

Adam Chesnutt - Stage Manager

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Joseph Chetty - Actor

Felix Ching Ching Ho - Actor

Wang Chong - Director

Prue Clark - Director

  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018

Mark Coles Smith - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Emilie Collyer - Playwright

  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018

Linda Cropper - Actor

Natalie Cursio - Movement Director

  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018

Jim Daly - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Maude Davey - Actor

  • K-Box, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2020

Jason De Santis - Actor

Andre de Vanny - Actor

Allegra Di Lallo - Performer

Stephanie Dimitrou - Set Designer

  • Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014

Alice Dixon - Movement Director

  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018

Tove Due - Performer

Venu Elisaia - Performer

Rainer Werner Fassbinder - Playwright

Lazar Feldman - Performer

Uschi Felix - Actor

Bethany Fellows - Assistant to the Designer

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Joshua Ferenbach - Actor

  • Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014

Grace Ferguson - Collaborator, Pianist

Bridget Fiske - Choreographer

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Ash Flanders - Actor, Playwright

John Flaus - Actor

  • Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014

Alice Fleming - Stage Manager

  • Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Emah Fox - Sound Designer

  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018

Jordan Fraser-Trumble - Actor

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Cassandra Fumi - Director

Belinda Gibson - Stage Manager

  • Good Muslim Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 2018

Genevieve Giuffre - Actor

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer

Harriet Gregory - Stage Manager

Margaret Harvey - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Luisa Hastings Edge - Actor

Elise Hearst - Actor, Writer

Jennifer Hector - Lighting Designer

Bessie Holland - Actor

Kate Hood - Actor

  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018

Andrea James - Actor, Writer

Liz Jones - Actor

  • Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014

John Kachoyan - Producer

Franz Kafka - Author

  • Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014

Daniela Kaliada - Translator

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Natalia Kaliada - Director, Writer

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Jess Keepence - Stage Manager

Belinda Kelly - Producer

Ainsley Kerr - Stage Manager

  • Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014

Nicolai Khalezin - Director, Writer

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Kevin Kiernan-Molloy - Actor

Annie Last - Actor

Caroline Lee - Actor

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Dan Lee - Playwright

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Diana Xiojie Lin - Actor

Emma Lockhart-Wilson - Lighting Designer

Deborah Grace Loh - Performer

  • Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016

Nakkiah Lui - Dramaturg

Verity Mackey - Costume Designer

Chanella Macri - Actor

Liam Maguire - Actor

Morgan Maguire - Actor

Olga Makeeva - Actor

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Emma McManus - Creator, Performer

Jennifer Medway - Dramaturg

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Erin Milne - Producer

  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018

Olivia Monticciolo - Assistant Director

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Tennessee Mynott-Rudland - Stage Manager

Edward Orton - Actor

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Anna Orzech - Musician

  • Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014

Finn Owen - Performer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Jed Palmer - Composer

Peter Paltos - Actor

Rachel Perks - Performer

  • Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Kurt Phelan - Choreographer

Walter Phillips - Actor

Lachlan Philpott - Playwright

Zak Giles Pidd - Performer

  • Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016

Casper Plum - Performer

Michael Pulsford - Composer, Musician

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Charles Purcell - Performer

  • Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016

Susanna Qian - Actor

  • K-Box, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2020

Alice Qin - Actor

Paige Rattray - Director

Tim Rogers - Guitarist

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Anna Samson - Actor

Olivia Satchell - Assistant Director

Cat Scobie - Production Manager

Shari Sebbens - Actor

Niharika Senapati - Actor

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Claire Shepherd - Stage Manager

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Josh Sherrin - Stage Manager

Karen Sibbing - Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Guy Simon - Actor

Iain Sinclair - Director

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Sonya Suares - Actor

  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018

Lara Thoms - Creator

Hongyi Tian - Translator

Joanne Trentini - Actor

Andy Turner - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Andre Vanderwert - Audiovisual Sequencer

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Cointha Walkeden - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Walker - Photographer

  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018

Harriet Wallace-Mead - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018

Yuchen Wang - Actor

Christopher Wenn - Sound Designer

Maria White - Creator, Performer

Mark Wilson - Actor

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Matilda Woodroofe - Assistant Stage Manager

David Woods - Dramaturg

  • Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Edwina Wren - Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Malthouse Theatre

  • K-Box, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2020
  • Australian Realness, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2019
  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018
  • Good Muslim Boy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 2018
  • Good Muslim Boy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2018
  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2017
  • Little Emperors 小皇帝, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 February 2017
  • Turbine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 2016
  • Schmaltz, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2016
  • Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014

Australia Council for the Arts

  • K-Box, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2020
  • Australian Realness, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2019
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015
  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Griffin Theatre Company

Melbourne Festival

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Playbox Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Sydney Festival

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

The Black Sea Gentlemen

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015

Cameron Lukey

  • Resident Alien, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 July 2016
  • Resident Alien, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2016

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015

Creative Victoria

Malcolm Robertson Foundation

  • K-Box, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2020
  • Australian Realness, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2019

MKA Theatre of New Writing

Queensland Theatre

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Theatre Works

Windmill Performing Arts

  • Masquerade, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 October 2015
  • Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015

Arts NSW

  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Asia TOPA

Belarus Free Theatre

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Besen Family Foundation

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Binneas String Quartet

Brisbane Festival

Bureau of Works

  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018

Canberra Theatre Trust

City of Port Phillip

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Daniel Schlusser Ensemble

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Darebin Arts' Speakeasy

  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018

Destination NSW

  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Dirty Pretty Theatre

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Bottomless, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2018

Griffin Independent

Melbourne Theatre Company

Midsumma Festival

Monash University

New Working Group

  • Contest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 July 2018

Queensland University of Technology

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • Jurassica, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 October 2015

Second Cousins

  • Meta, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 2014

Sisters Grimm

Sydney Opera House

  • Masquerade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2015

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Identifier 253914