Organisation Channel 7 (Adelaide)
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Adelaide SA
Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Sponsor, [Unknown]
Events

Adelaide City Council

Arts SA

Australia Council for the Arts

Department of Education and Children's Services

Harris Scarfe

Windmill Performing Arts

Harry M. Miller

  • Sleuth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1973
  • Sleuth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1973

J. C. Williamson Limited (1910-1938)

  • Sleuth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1973
  • Sleuth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1973

Opera Australia

Opera Australia Chorus

The Savings Bank of South Australia

Arts Council of South Australia

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

Clifford Hocking Enterprises Pty Ltd

Drak Theatre

Fiji Police Force Band

Italy Royal Brunei Police Force Band

Lennard Promotions Presents

London Umbrian Flag Wavers

Love Police Music Country

MCE

Opera Queensland

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Orchestra Victoria

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

South Australia Police

South Australia Police Mounted Operations Unit Band

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Strut 'n' Fret Production House

  • Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004

The Arts Council of Australia (South Australian Division)

The Band of the Irish Guards

The Comedy Channel

The Government of South Australia

Yamaha

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA

The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA

Artspace, Adelaide, SA

Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT

Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

South Australia, SA

The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA

Heidi Blaschke - Ice Skater

Elizabeth Burnett - Dancer

Sharon Burnett - Dancer

Simon Cavanagh - Actor

Ann-Marie Chamberlain - Dancer

Tracey Clarke - Ice Skater

Kay Cranwell - Choreographer, Actor

Kathryn Dineen - Actor

Katy Edwards - Ice Skater

Margaret Edwards - Actor, Ice Skater

Colin Ewings - Designer

Jon Fine - Actor

  • Sleuth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1973
  • Sleuth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1973

Denise Fisher - Dancer

Gilbert Frederick - Actor

  • Sleuth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1973
  • Sleuth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1973

Sally Hamilton - Dancer

Juliet Haslam - Ice Skater

Marlene Haslam - Actor, Ice Skater

Carolyn Holmstrom - Dancer

Lisa Illman - Dancer

Ian Johnston - Musical Director, Organist

Kevin Kennedy - Actor

Janet Langham - Actor

David Machin - Ice Skater

Michelle Machin - Ice Skater

Susanne Machin - Ice Skater

Ric Marshall - Writer, Actor, Producer

Allison Matthews - Dancer

Harry M. Miller - Producer

  • Sleuth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1973
  • Sleuth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1973

John Pickering - Stage Manager

Alison Pringle - Ice Skater

Karen Reiman - Dancer

Nick Renton - Director

  • Sleuth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1973
  • Sleuth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1973

Keith Rosenthal - Drummer

Cherrilyne Schultz - Ice Skater

Anthony Shaffer - Playwright

  • Sleuth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1973
  • Sleuth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1973

Deidre Sims - Dancer

Joanne Sims - Dancer

Jayson Smart - Dancer

Richard Todd - Actor

  • Sleuth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1973
  • Sleuth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1973

Robyn Williams - Actor, Ice Skater, Ballet Master/Mistress

Konstyantyn Andreyev - Singer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Neil Armfield - Director

Eddie Ash - Actor

Pam Ayres - Comedian

Jo Beaumont - Concert Master

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Elizabeth Bennett - Dancer

Jeffrey Black - Singer

Kerry Elizabeth Brown - Singer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Derek Bruce - Musician

John Brunato - Singer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Deirdre Clancy - Costume Designer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Dave Clark - Musician

Penny Clark - Dancer

Conal Coad - Singer

Catherine Collett - Dancer

Lindsay Dolan - Choreographer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Graham Duckett - Actor

Tim DuFore - Singer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Donna-Maree Dunlop - Singer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Bob Dylan - Singer

Margot Fenley - Actor

Cate Fowler - Producer

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

Richard Gill - Conductor

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Clare Gormley - Singer

Charles Gounod - Composer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

John Gunter - Set Designer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Margaret Haggart - Singer

Lisa Harper-Brown - Singer

Chris Harris - Director

Geoffrey Harris - Singer

Linda Hartzell - Artistic Director

Lynette Harvey - Dancer

Jane Helmore - Dancer

Mark Holden - Actor

Andrea Hopley - Dancer

Emily Hunt - Actor

Robin Jabor - Actor

Christine Johnston - Creator, Director, Performer

  • Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004

Natalie Jones - Singer

Ian Judge - Original Director

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Leanne Kenneally - Singer

Michelle Kent - Dancer

Annette Langham - Dancer

Jack Lee - Actor

Glyn Lehmann - Sound Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Julie Machell - Dancer

Bruce Martin - Singer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Caroline Martin - Dancer

Amber McMahon - Actor

Douglas McNicol - Singer

Mary Moore - Designer

Paula Morrell - Dancer

Stephen Mould - Conductor

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Luise Napier - Director

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Peter Nelson - Performer

  • Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004

Lisa O'Neill - Performer

  • Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004

Debbie Payne - Dancer

Christine Penno - Dancer

Nola Rae - Performer

Matthew Ridout - Designer

Deborah Riedel - Singer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Andrew Schroeder - Singer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Charles Sherry - Assistant Stage Manager

Tiffany Speight - Singer

Pam Tamblyn - Actor

Astrid Tolstochev - Dancer

Rory Walker - Actor

Dorothy Williams - Actor

Toni Williams - Ice Skater

Weird Al Yankovic - Impersonator, Performer

Simone Young - Conductor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Organisation Identifier 420