Organisation Channel 7 (Adelaide)
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Adelaide SA
Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Sponsor, [Unknown]
Events

Rock'n'Roll Eisteddfod

SA FM Radio

Visible Management

DECS

McDonald's (Australia) Pty Ltd

Adelaide Bank

Seaview High School

The Heights School

Annesley College

Charles Campbell Secondary School

State Bank of SA

Wirreanda High School

Norwood Morialta High School

Taperoo High School

Immanuel College

Morialta High School

Reynella East High School

Salisbury High School

Woodville High School

Adelaide City Council

Arts SA

Australia Council for the Arts

Department of Education and Children's Services

Education Department of South Australia

Harris Scarfe

Morphett Vale High School

Para Hills High School

Victor Harbor High School

Windmill Performing Arts

Yankalilla Area School

Australian Dance Theatre

Brighton Secondary School

Campbelltown High School

Clare High School

Craigmore High School

Daws Road High School

Eastern Fleurieu School

ETSA Utilities

Gleeson College

Harry M. Miller

  • Sleuth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1973
  • Sleuth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1973

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

  • Sleuth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1973
  • Sleuth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1973

Le Fevre High School

Maitland Area School

Marion High School

Mount Compass Area School

Murray Bridge High School

Opera Australia

Opera Australia Chorus

Pivot Management

Risdon Park High School

Seymour College

St Peters Collegiate Girls School

The Parks High School

The Savings Bank of South Australia

Valley View Secondary School

Aberfoyle Park High School

Arts Council of South Australia

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

Bank SA

Blackwood High School

Blockbuster Video

Bordertown High School

Clifford Hocking Enterprises Pty Ltd

Commonwealth Minister for Youth Affairs

Coober Pedy Area School

Coomandook Area School

Croydon High School

Drak Theatre

Fiji Police Force Band

Gawler High School

Gladstone High School

Glossop High School

Golden Grove High School

Hallett Cove School

Italy Royal Brunei Police Force Band

Kangaroo Island Combined Area Schools

Karcultaby Area School

Lameroo School

Leigh Creek Area School

Lennard Promotions Presents

London Umbrian Flag Wavers

Love Police Music Country

Marryatville High School

MCE

Minlaton District School

Mount Carmel College

Oakbank Area School

Opera Queensland

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Orchestra Victoria

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Paralowie School

Peterborough High School

Port Augusta High School

Renmark High School

Rostrevor College

Sacred Heart College

Seacombe High School

Seaton High School

South Australia Police

South Australia Police Mounted Operations Unit Band

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Strathalbyn High School

Strut 'n' Fret Production House

  • Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004

The Arts Council of Australia (South Australian Division)

The Band of the Irish Guards

The Comedy Channel

The Government of South Australia

Unley High School

Waikerie High School

West Lakes High School

Whyalla Secondary College

Yamaha

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA

Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA

The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA

Artspace, Adelaide, SA

Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT

Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

South Australia, SA

The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA

Natalie Falcinella - Festival Director, Coordinator, Assistant Director

Bob Weatherly - Choreographer

Adam Hills - MC

Hadyn Maher - Coordinator

Steve Brown - Director

Katrina Constantopoulos - Choreographer

Sean Weatherly - Performer

Kerry Elliott - Choreographer

Sean Murphy - MC

David Sly - Adjudicator

Wendy Wallace - Adjudicator

Jacqui Weatherly - Performer

Rosemary Bennett - Adjudicator

Heidi Blaschke - Ice Skater

Andrew Bleby - Adjudicator

Elizabeth Burnett - Dancer

Sharon Burnett - Dancer

Simon Cavanagh - Actor

Ann-Marie Chamberlain - Dancer

Phil Clarke - Coordinator

Tracey Clarke - Ice Skater

Sandra Craig - Adjudicator

Kay Cranwell - Choreographer, Actor

Kathryn Dineen - Actor

Katy Edwards - Ice Skater

Margaret Edwards - Actor, Ice Skater

Colin Ewings - Designer

Jon Fine - Actor

  • Sleuth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1973
  • Sleuth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1973

Denise Fisher - Dancer

Gilbert Frederick - Actor

  • Sleuth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1973
  • Sleuth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1973

Peter Goers - Adjudicator

Sally Hamilton - Dancer

Juliet Haslam - Ice Skater

Marlene Haslam - Actor, Ice Skater

Carolyn Holmstrom - Dancer

Lisa Illman - Dancer

Ian Johnston - Organist, Musical Director

Kevin Kennedy - Actor

Michael Kneebone - Producer

Janet Langham - Actor

David Machin - Ice Skater

Michelle Machin - Ice Skater

Susanne Machin - Ice Skater

Ric Marshall - Writer, Actor, Producer

Allison Matthews - Dancer

Harry M. Miller - Producer

  • Sleuth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1973
  • Sleuth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1973

John Pickering - Stage Manager

Alison Pringle - Ice Skater

Karen Reiman - Dancer

Nick Renton - Director

  • Sleuth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1973
  • Sleuth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1973

Keith Rosenthal - Drummer

Cherrilyne Schultz - Ice Skater

Anthony Shaffer - Playwright

  • Sleuth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1973
  • Sleuth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1973

Deidre Sims - Dancer

Joanne Sims - Dancer

Jayson Smart - Dancer

Alan Todd - Coordinator

Richard Todd - Actor

  • Sleuth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1973
  • Sleuth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1973

Bill Weaver - MC

Robyn Williams - Ballet Master/Mistress, Actor, Ice Skater

Konstyantyn Andreyev - Singer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Neil Armfield - Director

Eddie Ash - Actor

Pam Ayres - Comedian

Jo Beaumont - Concert Master

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Helen Beinke - Adjudicator

Elizabeth Bennett - Dancer

Jeffrey Black - Singer

Dave Brown - Adjudicator

Kerry Elizabeth Brown - Singer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Derek Bruce - Musician

John Brunato - Singer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Angus Campbell - MC

Deirdre Clancy - Costume Designer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Dave Clark - Musician

Penny Clark - Dancer

Conal Coad - Singer

Catherine Collett - Dancer

Lindsay Dolan - Choreographer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Graham Duckett - Actor

Tim DuFore - Singer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Donna-Maree Dunlop - Singer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Bob Dylan - Singer

Greg Elliott - Coordinator

Margot Fenley - Actor

Cate Fowler - Producer

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

Richard Gill - Conductor

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Neill Gladwin - Adjudicator

Clare Gormley - Singer

Charles Gounod - Composer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

John Gunter - Set Designer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Margaret Haggart - Singer

Kim Hanna - Adjudicator

Lisa Harper-Brown - Singer

Chris Harris - Director

Geoffrey Harris - Singer

Samela Harris - Adjudicator

Linda Hartzell - Artistic Director

Lynette Harvey - Dancer

Jane Helmore - Dancer

Mark Holden - Actor

Andrea Hopley - Dancer

Emily Hunt - Actor

Virginia Hyam - Adjudicator

Robin Jabor - Actor

Amy Jackson - Performer

Christine Johnston - Director, Performer, Creator

  • Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004

Natalie Jones - Singer

Ian Judge - Original Director

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Leanne Kenneally - Singer

Michelle Kent - Dancer

Annette Langham - Dancer

Jack Lee - Actor

Glyn Lehmann - Sound Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Julie Machell - Dancer

Bruce Martin - Singer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Caroline Martin - Dancer

Amber McMahon - Actor

Douglas McNicol - Singer

Mary Moore - Designer

Paula Morrell - Dancer

Stephen Mould - Conductor

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Luise Napier - Director

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Peter Nelson - Performer

  • Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004

Lisa O'Neill - Performer

  • Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004

Debbie Payne - Dancer

Christine Penno - Dancer

Nola Rae - Performer

Matthew Ridout - Designer

Deborah Riedel - Singer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Dale Ryder - Adjudicator

Andrew Schroeder - Singer

  • Faust, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2002

Genevieve Shaw - Adjudicator

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Zoe Sheridan - MC

Charles Sherry - Assistant Stage Manager

Tiffany Speight - Singer

Pam Tamblyn - Actor

Toni Tenaglia - MC

Astrid Tolstochev - Dancer

Rory Walker - Actor

Leigh Warren - Adjudicator

Dorothy Williams - Actor

Toni Williams - Ice Skater

Ross Wilson - Adjudicator

Weird Al Yankovic - Performer, Impersonator

Simone Young - Conductor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Organisation Identifier 420