Contributor Corey McMahon
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Director

Actor

Assistant Director

Designer

Associate Director

  • 1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 June 2017
  • 1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017

Lighting Designer

Producer

Cassandra Backler - Production Designer, Designer

  • The Share, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 2012
  • That Face, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2011
  • The Eisteddfod, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 April 2011
  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
  • The Share, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010
  • Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
  • The Under Room, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2009
  • Osama The Hero, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 2009

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

Kate Roxby - Actor

Matt Crook - Actor

Elleni Karagiannidis - Actor

  • That Face, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2011
  • Osama The Hero, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 2009
  • Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007
  • The God of Hell, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2006
  • Features of Blown Youth, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2006

Cameron Pike - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Share, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010
  • Osama The Hero, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 2009
  • The Cut, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2008
  • The God of Hell, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2006
  • Kayak, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005

Jason Sweeney - Composer, Sound Designer

Andrew Bailey - Production Manager

  • The God of Hell, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2006
  • We All Feel Better in the Dark, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2006
  • Some Girl(s), Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 December 2005
  • Kayak, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005

Scott Marcus - Actor

  • The Share, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 2012
  • The Share, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010
  • Osama The Hero, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 2009
  • The God of Hell, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2006

Ellen Steele - Actor

Kym Begg - Actor, Assistant Director

Elena Carapetis - Playwright, Actor

Catherine Fitzgerald - Actor, Supervising Director

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007
  • The God of Hell, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2006

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Director

Joanne Hartstone - Actor

Jude Henshall - Actor

Bridget Mackey - Actor

  • Osama The Hero, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 2009
  • Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007
  • Kayak, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • The Good Son, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013
  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Brad Williams - Actor

  • The Eisteddfod, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 April 2011
  • The Under Room, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2009
  • The Cut, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2008

Chris Asimos - Actor

Lucie Balsamo - Stage Manager

Jessica Beck - Actor

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Geordie Brookman - Director

Peter Carroll - Actor

Natasha Chivers - Lighting Designer

  • 1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 June 2017
  • 1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017

Morag Cook - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Craig Davidson - Author

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013
  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Fiona Delaine - Actor

Mark Fantasia - Actor

Scott Fraser - Actor

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Peter Gahan - Producer

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013
  • The Share, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 2012

Tom Gibbons - Sound Designer

  • 1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 June 2017
  • 1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017

Peter Goers - Actor, Director

  • Private Lives, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2002
  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Sandy Gore - Actor

Lucy Graney - Actor

Lucy Grey-Gardner - Performer, Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Jamie Harding - Actor

Lorenz Hart - Lyricist

Glenn Hayden - Director

Alex Hayley - Stage Manager

Dean Hills - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

David Hirst - Actor

  • The Cut, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2008
  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007

Robert Icke - Director, Adaptor

  • 1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 June 2017
  • 1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017

Nescha Jelk - Director

Daniel Keene - Playwright

  • The Share, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 2012
  • The Share, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010

Dennis Kelly - Playwright

  • DNA, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2017
  • Osama The Hero, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 2009

Edwin Kemp Attrill - Actor

Jack Ladd - Actor

Chloe Lamford - Designer

  • 1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 June 2017
  • 1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017

Paul Lawrence-Jennings - Projectionist, Set and/or Property Maker

Caleb Lewis - Playwright

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013
  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Gus Macdonald - Sound Designer, Production Manager

Duncan Macmillan - Adaptor, Director

  • 1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 June 2017
  • 1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017

Patrick Major - Actor, Performer

Nic Mollison - Video Designer, Lighting Designer

Michael Morley - Musical Director

Kurt Murray - Actor

  • Some Girl(s), Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 December 2005
  • Kayak, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005

Lydia Nicholson - Actor

George Orwell - Author

  • 1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 June 2017
  • 1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

Gabriel Partington - Actor

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Christian Paterson - Sound Designer

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Tim Reid - Video Designer

  • 1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 June 2017
  • 1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017

Dale Ringland - Pianist

Alison Robb - Stage Manager, Director

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002
  • The Pink Files, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 2001

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

Stephen Sheehan - MC

Graham Smith - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

  • Private Lives, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2002
  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Jenny Starvall - Actor

Katherine Warner - Actor

  • Features of Blown Youth, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2006
  • Some Girl(s), Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 December 2005

Manda Webber - Designer, Associate Designer

  • The Good Son, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
  • The Share, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 2012

Mae White - Actor, Secondment

Nikkita Wood - Performer, Actor

Zola Allen - Actor

  • DNA, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2017

Marissa Anderson - Assistant Stage Manager

Luke Ashby - Sound Designer

  • The Share, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010

Karen Bannear - Actor

Nivven Barlow - Production Manager

Anna Barnes - Playwright

Josh Battersby - Actor

Emma Beech - Actor

Polly Best - Performer

Daniel Bevan - Lighting Operator

Stefanie Birke - Performer

Edward Bond - Playwright

Steph Bone - Secondment

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Luke Bourne - Sound Operator/Engineer

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Lily Bovell - Performer

Lucca Boyce - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010

Jonathan Bragg - Actor

  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007

Kat Braun - Assistant Stage Manager

Wade Briggs - Actor

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Holly Brindley - Actor

Lucy Brown - Actor

Melanie Burge - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Voice Coach

  • Kayak, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005

Lily Chester - Performer

Luke Clayson - Actor

Rosalba Clemente - Director

Tim Conigrave - Author

Tom Conroy - Actor

  • The Share, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 2012

Hero Cook - Actor

Brenden Coper - Actor

Raimondo Cortese - Playwright

Piya Coughlan - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright

Geoff Crowhurst - Director

Nicholas Cutts - Actor

  • DNA, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2017

Frank Cwiertniak - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Jono Darby - Actor

  • DNA, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2017

Alice Darling - Actor

  • Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007

Mikaela Davies - Performer

Nathaniel Davison - Actor

Stuart Day - Composer

Jana de Biasi - Make-up Artist

Stephen Dean - Stage Manager

Joseph Del Re - Actor

Roziye Delaney - Actor

Marie Docking - Lighting Designer

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Jane Drummond - Actor

Ailsa Dunlop - Performer

Nate Edmondson - Composer

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

James Edwards - Actor

Nicholas Ely - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Laura-Jane Emes - Actor

  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007

Nic English - Actor

Staten Evans - Actor

  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Olivia Fairweather - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010

Georgina Fargher - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Stephanie Fisher - Stage Manager, Puppet Designer

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

  • The Good Son, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015

Patrick Frost - Actor

Arjuna Ganesan - Actor

Andi Gannaway - Performer

Julia Goodall - Actor

Jason Groves - Lighting Designer

Lachlan Haig - Puppet Designer

Kerry Hailstone - Dramaturg

Michael Hankin - Designer

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Sam Haren - Various

  • Some Girl(s), Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 December 2005

Elizabeth Hayes - Actor

  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007

Helen Hayes - Actor

  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007

Lauren Henderson - Actor

  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007

Jocelyn Henjum - Actor

Paul Herbert - Actor

Melanie Hibberd - Administrator

Hugh Hirst-Johnson - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010

Aimee Horne - Actor

  • Kayak, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Martin Howard - Lighting Operator

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Sam Hudman - Actor

  • DNA, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2017

Katherine Marie Hunter - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

  • Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010

Rosemary Jackson - Actor

Camille Jenkinson - Actor

Pete Kahlbaum - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Lally Katz - Playwright

Eleanor Kay - Actor

Robert Knapman - Actor

Ashley Knight - Mechanist

Hannah-Claire Koblar - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010

Bianca Kostic-London - Actor

Neil LaBute - Playwright

  • Some Girl(s), Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 December 2005

Victoria Lamb - Designer

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Tamara Lee - Actor

  • That Face, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2011

Teegan Lee - Lighting Designer

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Anne Levy - Interpreter

Tom Lewis - Performer

Alice Lindstrom - Designer

Philip Lineton - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Carrington Loko - Actor

Martha Lott - Actor

Matthew Lynch - Actor

Timothy Mackie - Actor

  • DNA, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2017

Tim Maddock - Associate Director

  • Kayak, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005

Jamila Main - Actor

  • DNA, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2017

Ashton Malcolm - Actor

Judith Matters - Costume Designer

Helen Matthews - Actor

Deborah Maxted - Actor

John McCall - Actor

Rachel McCall - Stage Manager

Minnie McCreanor - Actor

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Director

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Cath McKinnon - Supervising Director

Ian Meadows - Playwright

Poppy Mee - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010

Judy Menz - Costume Maker

Abi Morgan - Playwright

  • Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007

Tommy Murphy - Playwright

Gii Ness-Chang - Actor

Guy O'Grady - Actor

Maggie O'Grady - Actor

Nadia O'Toole - Actor

Delia Olam - Director

Rhiannon Owen - Actor

  • Some Girl(s), Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 December 2005

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Nathan Page - Actor

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Patrick Pages Oliver - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Roger Pahl - Actor

Magdalene Papadopoulos - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Victoria Parkinson - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Roger Parnis - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010

Ben Passehl - Actor

Nick Pelomis - Actor

Shanti Perez - Actor

  • Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007

Erin Perrey - Actor

  • DNA, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2017

Sean Peter - Composer, Librettist

Shanti Pezet - Actor

  • Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007

Miranda Pike - Actor

Francoise Piron - Production Manager

Oleg Presnyakov - Playwright

  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007

Vladimir Presnyakov - Playwright

  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007

Ian Purcell - Writer

Elizabeth Pyle - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Ruby Rafalowicz - Actor

Glyn Rait - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Alexander Ramsay - Actor

Lucy Rawley - Actor

  • DNA, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2017

Max Reid - Performer

Geoff Revell - Actor

Sean Riley - Playwright

Christopher Robbins - Actor

Brendan Rock - Actor

  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Luke Rogers - Producer

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Nadia Rossi - Actor

Bridget Samuel - Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Will Sergeant - Actor

Timothy Sexton - Musical Director

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Ella Shanahan - Performer

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • The God of Hell, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2006

Sophia Simmons - Actor

Emily Smart - Actor

  • Some Girl(s), Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 December 2005

Sam Smith - Actor

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Tim Smith - Actor

Gemma Sneddon - Actor

Darryl Soar - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Nikki Souvertjis - Actor

Tim Spencer - Actor

  • The Share, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 2012

Chris St Jack - Actor

Naomi Steele - Actor

  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007

Polly Stenham - Playwright

  • That Face, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2011

Vanessa Stevens - Lighting Operator

Howard Sumner - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Peter Taylor - Electrician

Lachlan Tetlow-Stuart - Choreographer

Anne Thompson - Supervising Director

  • The Cut, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2008

Brad Thomson - Secondment

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Kayak, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005

Max Tomkins - Actor

  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Grifford Trebilcock - Mechanist

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Catherine Turnbull - Assistant Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Lucia van Sebille - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010

Velalien - Choreographer

Kate Wadey - Actor

  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007

Rory Walker - Actor

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Martin Walsh - Actor

Amanda Watson - Actor

Natasha White - Actor

Skye Wild - Performer

Caitlin Winter - Actor

Beckett Wolfe - Actor

Olivia Zanchetta - Designer

Kidaan Zelleke - Actor

  • DNA, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2017

Patrick Zoerner - Actor

  • Rhinoceros, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • The Cut, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2008
  • Terrorism, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 December 2007
  • Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007
  • The God of Hell, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2006
  • We All Feel Better in the Dark, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 July 2006
  • Features of Blown Youth, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2006
  • Some Girl(s), Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 9 December 2005
  • Kayak, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005
  • You Gotta Have Hart, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2003

five.point.one

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Arts SA

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • 1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
  • My Sister Violet, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2005

Urban Myth Theatre of Youth

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Ambassador Theatre Group

  • 1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 June 2017
  • 1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017

Feast Festival

Headlong Theatre

  • 1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 June 2017
  • 1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017

Nottingham Playhouse

  • 1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 June 2017
  • 1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017

The Almeida Theatre

  • 1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 June 2017
  • 1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017

The Bakehouse Theatre

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

  • Private Lives, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2002
  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

Theatre Association of South Australia

  • Private Lives, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2002
  • Amadeus, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002

AC Arts

  • DNA, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2017

Adelaide Cabaret Fringe Festival

Adina Apartment Hotels

  • 1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017

Carclew Youth Arts Centre

Gay and Lesbian Counselling Services

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Junction Theatre Company

MONA FOMA

Revolution Carpet and Floor Cleaning

Sightseeing South Australia

South Australian Centenary of Federation Committee

Stories Like These

  • Rust and Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 2013

Sydney Theatre Company

  • 1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 June 2017

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Weimar Room

Yalumba

Identifier 409567