Contributor Sarah Giles
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Director, Lighting Designer
Events

Director

Assistant Director

Actor

Stage Manager

David Heinrich - Sound Designer, Composer, Musical Director

Amber McMahon - Actor

Lori Bell - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Charles Mayer - Actor

Gabrielle Nankivell - Choreographer

Tim Overton - Actor

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Keith Robinson - Playwright

Geoffrey Rush - Original Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Tony Taylor - Playwright

Rory Walker - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020
  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
  • Blaque Showgirls, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2016
  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

Renee Mulder - Designer

Helen Thomson - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

Eamon Farren - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • Straight White Men, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2016
  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Lizzie Schebesta - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Caroline Craig - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Iain Grandage - Composer, Musician

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
  • Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Michael Kantor - Director

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Caitlin Porter - Sound Designer

  • The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011
  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011
  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
  • The Dutch Courtesan, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 8 September 2004

Francois Voltaire - Author

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Frank Wood - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

David Woods - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Tom Wright - Playwright

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Maja Zade - Translator

  • Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014
  • The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011
  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Jacinta Acevski - Actor

  • The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011
  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011
  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Casey Bennetto - Composer, Librettist, Music and Lyrics

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018

Amanda Bishop - Actor

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Phoebe Briggs - Conductor, Musical Director

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

Geraldine Cook - Dialect Coach

Gillian Cosgriff - Librettist, Composer, Music and Lyrics

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018

Morgan Dowsett - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011
  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Luke George - Choreographer

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Strange Attractor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 October 2009

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Antoinette Halloran - Singer, Actor and Singer

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018

Michael Hankin - Designer

  • The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011
  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

David Harmon - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Garth Holcombe - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010
  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Marg Horwell - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Strange Attractor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 October 2009

Julian Langdon - Composer

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018

Ali McGregor - Singer, Creator, Actor and Singer

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018

Luke Mullins - Actor

Kate Revz - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Imara Savage - Director

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Dimity Shepherd - Singer, Actor and Singer

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020
  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018

Eugyeene Teh - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Jo Turner - Actor

  • The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011
  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2011

Marius von Mayenburg - Playwright

  • Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014
  • The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011

Keith Agius - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Craig Annis - Actor

Timmah Ball - Stage Manager

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Blazey Best - Actor

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Clare Blumer - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Tom Booth - Actor

Candy Bowers - Musical Advisor

Wade Briggs - Actor

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Jo Briscoe - Designer

Melissa Bubnic - Dramaturg, Actor

Matt Cameron - Playwright

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2011

Scott Campbell - Graphic Designer

Elanora Capriola - Composer

Paul Capsis - Narrator

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Gig Clarke - Actor

  • The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011

Hanna Coleman - Musician

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Ben Cotton - Set and/or Property Maker

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2011

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Catherine Davies - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Charles Davis - Designer

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Essie Davis - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Jana de Biasi - Wig Stylist

Susie Dee - Director

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014

Ivan Donato - Actor

Nick Dubberley - Actor

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

Michele Durman - Actor

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Guy Edmonds - Actor

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Joanna Erskine - Playwright

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Peter Evans - Director

Eden Falk - Actor

  • The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011

Aidan Fennessy - Playwright

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Michael Finney - Actor

Peter D Flaherty - Actor

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

Dario Fo - Playwright

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Michael Frayn - Translator

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

David Frazer - Actor, Dramaturg

John Gaden - Actor

Paige Gardiner - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer

Robin Geradts-Gill - Actor

Ben Geurens - Actor

David Gieselmann - Playwright

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Anthony Gooley - Actor

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

Dave Green - Lighting Operator

Declan Greene - Dramaturg

Mark Grentell - Director

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Gabrielle Griffin - Devisor, Producer, Performer

Alison Growden - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicole Guala - Hair Stylist

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Marieke Hardy - Adaptor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

David Hawkes - Technician

Steve Hearne - Actor

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Lauren Henderson - Actor

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Ellen Heyward - Actor

Huw Higginson - Actor

Bessie Holland - Actor

Hugh Holt - Dramaturg, Actor

Steven Hopley - Playwright

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

Aimee Horne - Actor

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Meng-Xi Hu - Actor

William Hurt - Actor

Mick Jackson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Andre Jewson - Actor

Clynton Jones - Set and/or Property Maker

Morgan David Jones - Actor

Vicky Jones - Photographer

Tilly Junker - Musician

Emma Kingsbury - Actor

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

Sam Koehne - Actor, Dramaturg

Sophie Lampel - Actor

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

Beejan Land - Actor

Charlotte Lane - Set Designer

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Michelle Law - Playwright, Actor

  • Miss Peony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2020

Young Jean Lee - Playwright

Yvette Lee - Choreographer

Paul Lim - Lighting Designer

Eleanor Lindberg - Costume Maker

Brian Lipson - Actor

Eliza Logan - Actor

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2011

Vince Louch - Head Mechanist

Nakkiah Lui - Playwright

Wayne Macauley - Dramaturg

Seamus Magee - Actor

Emma Mann - Technician

Natasha Marasco - Assistant Stage Manager

Dale March - Actor

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Nick Marchand - Director

Claude Marcos - Set Designer

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

John Marston - Playwright

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Josh McConville - Actor

Clare McCracken - Designer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

Ian McDonald - Sound Designer

Mike McEvoy - Video Director

Andrew McNaughton - Composer

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2011

Alex McQueen - Actor

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

Dominic Mercer - Assistant Director

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

Will Midgley - Technician

Dion Mills - Actor

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Peter Molan - Technician

Helena Moore - Front of House

Katherine Moss - Actor

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

Tess Negroponte - Designer

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Emma Newman - Devisor, Producer, Performer

Matthew Newton - Actor

Luke Ng - Technician

Anne O'Keefe - Choreographer

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Mel O'Neill - Set and/or Property Maker

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Kelly Parry - Director

Margaret Paul - Actor

Yunuen Perez - Costume Designer

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Lyn Pierse - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Tim Potter - Actor

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

TJ Power - Actor

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Rachel Purchase - Actor

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2011

Gareth Reeves - Actor

Ashley Ricardo - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Rahel Romahn - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Pip Runciman - Designer

  • Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2011

Emily Russell - Actor

Luke Ryan - Actor

Michael Saxon - Technician

Gabrielle Scawthorn - Actor

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Steve Scholte - Musician

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

Toby Sewell - Lighting Designer

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Operator

Kate Shearer - Voice Coach

James Shuter - Production Manager

Olivia Simone - Actor

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009

Sue Smith - Playwright

Steven Soderbergh - Director, Creator

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Polly Stenham - Playwright

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Courtney Stewart - Associate Director

  • Miss Peony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2020

Tom Stokes - Actor

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Sarah Sutherland - Actor

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Bernie Tan - Lighting Designer

Pearl Tan - Producer

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

Anthony Taufa - Actor

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Rebecca Taylor - Publicist

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Andrew Upton - Director

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Todd Van Voris - Actor

Rita Verrocchi - Technician

Dan Vo - Costume Maker

Michael Wahr - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

  • Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014

Francesca Waters - Actor

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

Tim Weeks - Technician

Di Whittle - Technician

Tom Willis - Lighting Designer

  • The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011

Sandy Winton - Actor

George Zhao - Actor

  • Miss Peony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2020

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

Sydney Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

Malthouse Theatre

  • Blaque Showgirls, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2016
  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Edinburgh International Festival

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Arts NSW

Griffin Independent

  • The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011
  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Griffin Theatre Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

Riverside Productions

Sydney Festival

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010
  • Optimism, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009

Theatre Forward

  • The Sneeze, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 July 2009
  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Artists Repertory Theatre

Arts Radar

  • The Ugly One, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2011

Arts Victoria

Audi

  • Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2010

Belvoir

  • Miss Peony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2020

Commonwealth Bank

Creative Victoria

  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018

La Mama

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Midsumma Festival

NIDA

  • Emergency, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008

Opera Queensland

  • Lorelei, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 27 March 2020

Pearly Productions

  • The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • That Face, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 April 2010

Short and Sweet

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

Tamarama Rock Surfers

  • K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011

The Arts Centre

  • Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007

The Two Frocks

The University of Melbourne

Union House Theatre

Victorian Opera

  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018

Victorian Opera Chamber Orchestra

  • Lorelei, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2018
Identifier 418277