Contributor Christopher Pitman
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events
  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
  • Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
  • Straight White Men, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • Babyteeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • The Tale of Shaggles & Petrookio, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • The Search for Nanuk, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • One Long Night in the Land of Nod, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 September 2009
  • Playwriting Australia Showcase, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 April 2009
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
  • A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2004
  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 27 December 2003
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Actor

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
  • Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
  • Straight White Men, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • Babyteeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • One Long Night in the Land of Nod, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 September 2009
  • Playwriting Australia Showcase, Backspace, Hobart, TAS, 1 April 2009
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
  • A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2004
  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 27 December 2003
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Director

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 27 December 2003

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Kate Champion - Choreographer, Director

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

John Gaden - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Kris McQuade - Actor

  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Tim Winton - Author, Writer

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Neil Armfield - Director

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Anna Brockway - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Nick Enright - Adaptor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Iain Grandage - Actor, Composer, Sound Designer, Musician

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Claire Jones - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Victoria Lamb - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

John Leary - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Geoff Cobham - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • Babyteeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011

Gavin Tempany - Sound Designer

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Andrew Howard - Composer, Sound Designer

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
  • One Long Night in the Land of Nod, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 September 2009

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Anna Steen - Designer, Actor, Writer, Performer

Rory Walker - Actor

Alice Babidge - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
  • A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005

Roy Billing - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Andrew Crabbe - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Designer

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 27 December 2003

Chris Drummond - Director

Wesley Enoch - Director

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2004

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Quentin Grant - Composer, Musical Director

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Anita Hegh - Actor

Matthew Hoy - Musician

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Alan John - Composer

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Eliza Logan - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Duncan Maxwell - Fight Director

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Babyteeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Tim Overton - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Pip Runciman - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Wendy Todd - Assistant Designer, Designer

DJ Trip - Musical Arranger, Composer

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Zoe Backes - Deputy Stage Manager

Matilda Bailey - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012

Busty Beatz - Composer

Nicki Bloom - Adaptor, Dramaturg

  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Terence Crawford - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011

Lillian Crombie - Actor

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Peter Evans - Director

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Drew Forsythe - Actor, Lyricist, Writer

Simon Gleeson - Actor

Patrick Graham - Actor

Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Nescha Jelk - Director

Juliette Kingcott - Assistant Stage Manager

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Young Jean Lee - Playwright

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Annabel Matheson - Actor

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Robyn Nevin - Director

  • Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Hugh Parker - Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Felicity Price - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Adam Quinn - Production Manager

Cait Ryan - Stage Manager

Bridget Samuel - Assistant Stage Manager

Xavier Samuel - Actor

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

Iain Sinclair - Director

Jacinta Stapleton - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Jennie Tate - Costume Designer

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Michael Wilkie - Sound Designer

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Ursula Yovich - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

William Zappa - Actor

Aljin Abella - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

William Allert - Actor

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

Alan Andrews - Actor

David Andri - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Jonathan Ari Lander - Playwright

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Vanessa Badham - Playwright

Bob Baines - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Hilary Bell - Adaptor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

David Berthold - Director

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Jonathan Biggins - Lyricist, Writer, Director

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Kat Braun - Stage Manager

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007

Tony Briggs - Playwright

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Jo Briscoe - Designer

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Belinda Bromilow - Actor

Richard Browning - Designer

Sibylla Budd - Actor

Rick Burchall - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Rachel Burke - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Lawrence Carmichael - Fight Director

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Luke Carroll - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Nicholas Cassim - Actor

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Danielle Catanzariti - Actor

  • Babyteeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Kate Cheel - Actor

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005

Rosalba Clemente - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

William Congreve - Playwright

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Tamara Cook - Director

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Tony David Cray - Composer

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Martin Crimp - Playwright

  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012

Elaine Crombie - Actor

Katharine Cullen - Actor

Alice Darling - Actor

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Miranda Daughtry - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Baylea Davis - Actor

Oliver de Rohan - Performer

Susie Dee - Director

Tanya Denny - Director

Maeve Dermody - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Felino Dolloso - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Wadih Dona - Actor

Ivan Donato - Actor

Marcel Dorney - Playwright

Michael Edgar - Actor

Joel Edgerton - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Rashidi Edwards - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Silvia Entcheva - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Ruth Fallon - Fight Director

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Peter Farnan - Musical Director

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Lisa Flanagan - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Libby Flemming - Actor

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012

Stuart Fong - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Leon Ford - Assistant Director

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Katrina Foster - Actor

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Lucy Fry - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Dave Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Rebecca Gilman - Playwright

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Kerri Glasscock - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Sarah Gousse - Performer

Duncan Graham - Playwright

Matthew Gregan - Actor, Musician, Composer

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Sophie Gregg - Actor

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Clare Guerin - Secondment

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

Hollee Guntner - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005

Jon Halpin - Director

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Haydar Haydari - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Alex Hayley - Stage Manager

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

Elise Hearst - Playwright

Douglas Hedge - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Renate Henschke - Costume Designer

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

Xavier Herbert - Author

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Scott Hewitt - Actor

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager

Martin Howard - Lighting Operator

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Martin Hughes - Teacher

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

Olivia Iacobelli - Designer

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Ruchira Jagtap - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Kay Jamieson - Producer

Nigel Jamieson - Writer, Director

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Antoine Jelk - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Ezra Juanta - Actor

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

James Kalisch - Filmmaker

Rita Kalnejais - Playwright

  • Babyteeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013

Lally Katz - Playwright

Russell Kiefel - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Chris Kirby - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Jason Klarwein - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Patrick Klavins - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Hilary Kleinig - Composer

  • Babyteeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013

Nic Krieg - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Justin Kurzel - Set Designer

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Verity Laughton - Playwright

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Noreen Le Mottee - Actor

Lee Lewis - Director

  • A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005

Sarah Love - Designer

Simon Lyndon - Actor

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

J Lyons - Actor

Deborah Mailman - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Mondli Makhoba - Actor

Dale March - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Annie Maynard - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Rachael Maza Long - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Paul McGee - Head Electrician

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

John McNeill - Actor

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Colin Moody - Actor

Tiriel Mora - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Eddie Morrison - Actor

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Daniel Mulvihill - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Bruce Myles - Actor

Lamine Nanky - Actor

Matthew Newton - Actor

Isabelle Nicolas - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Michelle Nightingale - Actor

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Assina Ntawumenya - Actor

Guy O'Grady - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Barry Otto - Actor

Miranda Otto - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005

Jess Parken - Designer

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Fiona Press - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Leah Purcell - Actor

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

James Raggatt - Assistant Director

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Evelyn Rankmore - Actor

Anna Reece - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

John Reid - Stage Manager

Sean Riley - Playwright

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005

Brendan Rock - Actor

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Polly Rowe - Dramaturg

Richard Roxburgh - Adaptor

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

Dave Sanders - Head Mechanist

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Kristian Schmid - Actor

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Phillip Scott - Musical Director, Lyricist, Writer, Composer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Kyas Sherriff - Actor

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Majid Shokor - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Justin Smith - Actor

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Saskia Smith - Actor

  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004

Nikki Souvertjis - Teacher

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

Simon Stollery - Dialect Coach

Peter Straughan - Playwright

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Sam Strong - Dramaturg

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Eva Tandy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Paul Thompson - Dramaturg

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004

Meme Thorne - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Merlynn Tong - Actor

Steve Toulmin - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Catherine Turner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Jamie Twist - Stage Manager

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Michael Tyack - Assistant Musical Director

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Kim Walker - Choreographer

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

Adolphus Waylee - Actor

Taylor Weise - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Alexis West - Assistant Director

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Matthew Whittet - Assistant Director

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006

Ed Wightman - Actor

  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Gareth Wilding-Forbes - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Bill Young - Actor

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
  • Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
  • Straight White Men, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • Babyteeth, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
  • Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
  • Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001

Company B Belvoir

  • Capricornia, York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2004
  • In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Australia Council for the Arts

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 July 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999
  • Cloudstreet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 1999
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 27 December 2003
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999

Sydney Festival

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 27 December 2003
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Channel 9

  • The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
  • Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Brink Productions

Gaia Theatre

La Boite Theatre Company

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
  • Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

  • Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010

Arts South Australia

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

Arts Victoria

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Australian Gas Networks

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

B Sharp

  • A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005

Brooklyn Academy of Music

  • Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001

Cabin Crew Theatre

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Country Arts South Australia

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004

Festival of Perth

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

floogle

National Play Festival 2009

Nowyesnow

  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Olivetti Solutions

  • Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Darling Harbour, NSW, 3 January 1998

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 June 1999

QANTAS

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007

Qatar Airways

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Returned Services League

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

SAS

  • Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001

Sydney Theatre Company Foundation

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

The Government of South Australia

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

The University of Melbourne

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
Identifier 6218