|
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- The City, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
- Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
- Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- The City, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
- Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
- Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
- Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
- Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
- Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Toy Symphony, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 16 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 13 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 April 2010
- Toy Symphony, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 March 2010
- Toy Symphony, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 23 February 2010
- Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Victoria Lamb - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
- Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
- Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
- The City, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
- Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
- One Long Night in the Land of Nod, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 September 2009
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2004
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
- That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
- Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
- Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Iain Grandage - Actor, Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
Andrew Howard - Composer, Sound Designer
- That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
- The City, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
- One Long Night in the Land of Nod, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 September 2009
- Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2004
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Anna Steen - Actor, Designer, Performer, Writer
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- The City, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
- The Tale of Shaggles & Petrookio, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
- The Search for Nanuk, Regional SA Touring, , SA, March 2011
- The Search for Nanuk, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
- Glengarry Glen Ross, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2021
- That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
Quentin Grant - Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
- Glengarry Glen Ross, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2021
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
- Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
Wendy Todd - Designer, Designer, Assistant
- That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
- Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Designer
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005
Zoe Backes - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
- Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
- The Republic of Myopia, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2004
- Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
- Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2004
- Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2004
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer
- Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer, Technical Director, Technical Manager
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Playwriting Australia Showcase, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1 April 2009
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
- Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
- Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate
- Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
- Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
- Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
- Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
- That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
Juliette Kingcott - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Pip Runciman - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
- Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
Cait Ryan - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
DJ Trip - Composer, Musical Arranger
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Playwriting Australia Showcase, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1 April 2009
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- The City, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
Nicki Bloom - Adaptor, Dramaturg/e
- The City, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2004
- Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
Dave Green - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Lighting Operator / Technician
Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer
- Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
Martin Howard - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
- Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
- Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
Adam Quinn - Production Manager
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
- Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
Alexis West - Director, Assistant, Performer
- Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
- Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
- Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
Kate Blenheim - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
Luke Bourne - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
Deanna Covino - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
Drew Crawford - Musical Director, Assistant
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
- The City, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
- Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
Ben Flett - Lighting Designer
- The City, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
Leon Ford - Director, Assistant
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
David Franzke - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Shore Break, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 4 May 2023
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005
- In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
- In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
Kellie Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
- A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
- Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
- In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- Boy Gets Girl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2005
- A Number, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 2005
- The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
Greg Pikl - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
Anna Reece - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
Peter Ripon - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- The Sapphires, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 2005
- Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
Phillip Scott - Composer, Lyricist, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist, Writer
- Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
Luke Smiles - Composer, Sound Designer
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
Kate Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
Sarah Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
- In Our Name, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2004
Kathryn Sproul - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
- Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
Eva Tandy - Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
Michael Tyack - Musical Director, Assistant, Musician, Keyboardist
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
Daniel Voss - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
- Shore Break, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 4 May 2023
- Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
- Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
- Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
- Toy Symphony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2009
- Drive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2019
|
Provide feedback on Christopher Pitman