Contributor Brendan Rock
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Director

Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Renato Musolino - Actor

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Bob Weatherly - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Cassandra Backler - Designer

  • The Zoo Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 24 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2011
  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Dave Brown - Director

Edward Albee - Playwright

  • The Zoo Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 24 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2011

Stuart Day - Sound Composer, Musician

David Rock - Actor

Alexis West - Assistant Director

  • The Zoo Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 24 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2011

Geordie Brookman - Director

Linda-Jane Hunter - Actor

Jermaine Hampton - Assistant Director, Performer

Morag Cook - Designer

Ian Moorhead - Sound Designer

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Alex Vickery-Howe - Actor, Performer

Nick Dubberley - Actor, Performer

Julia Fry - Actor, Performer

Kerry Reid - Actor, Designer

Melanie Vallejo - Actor, Performer

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
  • Ecstasy, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Shopping And F@#king, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2001

Alastair Brown - Actor

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
  • Ecstasy, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
  • Attempts on her Life, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000

Elena Carapetis - Actor

James Deeth - Performer, Actor

  • Ecstasy, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Attempts on her Life, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000

Joh Hartog - Director, Designer

Tanya Kaploon - Actor

Tim Kurylowicz - Performer, Actor

  • Ecstasy, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Attempts on her Life, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000

Caleb Lewis - Writer, Playwright

  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Owen McCafferty - Playwright

Justin McGuinness - Video Designer, Director

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007
  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007

Catherine Oates - Sound Designer, Composer

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007

Carolyn Ramsey - Actor, Performer

  • Proof, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, August 2002
  • Ecstasy, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Maya Aleksandra - Actor

James Aubrey - Director

  • Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002
  • Loot, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Andrew Bailey - Production Manager

Andrew Brackman - Performer, Actor

  • Proof, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, August 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Syd Brisbane - Director, Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
  • Been So Long, Bunka, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006

Tim Budas - Actor

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
  • The Break of Day, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2003

Martin Crimp - Adaptor, Playwright

Alice Darling - Actor

  • Arabian Night, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Fiona Delaine - Actor

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
  • Ecstasy, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Ross Ganf - Director

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Antje Guenther - Performer, Actor

Chloe James - Actor

Robynne Kelly - Actor

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
  • The Break of Day, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2003

Sonya Kerr - Actor

  • Ecstasy, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
  • Loot, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Sarah Lockwood - Performer, Actor

  • Proof, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, August 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Amber McMahon - Actor, Writer

Reuben McNamara - Performer, Actor

  • Ecstasy, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Mary Moore - Designer

  • Triple Threat, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2007
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Margot Politis - Actor

Monique Potter - Actor

Tom Pulford - Musician

Sean Weatherly - Performer, Actor

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Edward White - Actor

  • Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002
  • Loot, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Woody Allen - Playwright

Hannah Allert - Director

Chris Asimos - Actor

Margaret Atkinson - Choreographer

David Auburn - Playwright

  • Proof, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, August 2002

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Helen Aylett - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Jacqui Ball - Properties Master

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Don Barker - Actor

Jessica Barnden - Actor

Bernie Bassett - Stage Manager

Heather Beasley - Costume Co-ordinator

Jessica Beck - Actor

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004

Maja Bejnarowicz - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Michael Bentley - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicki Bloom - Adaptor

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Kate Box - Actor

Jude Brennan - Actor

Andrew Buchan - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Catherine Campbell - Producer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Cath Cantlon - Designer

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Matthew Carey - Musical Director

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Nick Carroll - Choreographer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Rosalba Clemente - Director

Will Coleman - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Jacqueline Cook - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Brendan Cowell - Playwright

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Matt Crook - Actor

Eileen Darley - Actor

Craig Davidson - Author

  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Nathaniel Davison - Actor

Daniel Daw - Actor

Stephen Dean - Lighting Designer

Joseph Del Re - Actor

  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007

Belinda DiVito - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Enid Drummond - Pianist

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Nic English - Actor

Staten Evans - Actor

  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Margot Fenley - Actor

Scott Fraser - Actor

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004

Brian Friel - Playwright

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

Andrew Gaetjens - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Frank Gargro - Director

Ali Gordon - Director

  • Proof, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, August 2002

Patrick Graham - Actor

John Leigh Gray - Actor

Hazel Green - Choreographer, Director

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Philip Griffin - Composer

Anne Haddy - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Lisa Halliday - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Lisa Hayes - Musical Director

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Jude Henshall - Actor

Mandi Hill - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Michael Hill - Director

Martin Hissey - Actor

  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Leah Hodgkinson - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Julie Holledge - Dramaturg, Research Director

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

John Honey - Actor

Dominic Hong Duc Golding - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Hayley Horton - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Megan Humphries - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Karen Iles - Actor

Lisa Infante - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Bronwen James - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Pamela Jikiemi - Actor

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Evan Jureidini - Actor

Ros Keynes - Pianist

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Rebecca Knott - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Victoria Lamb - Designer

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Jane Lanigan-O'Keeffe - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

John Lanigan-O'Keeffe - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Kerry Lanigan-O'Keeffe - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Emrys Leitch - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Janet Leitch - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Perran Leitch - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Rachel Lindner - Stage Manager

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Martha Lott - Actor

Cecilia Low - Producer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Jennifer Lusk - Actor

Julie Lynch - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Tim Maddock - Director

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Rick Magarey - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Christopher Matters - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Colleen McComish - Actor

John McGregor - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Skye McGregor - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Frank McGuinness - Writer

Corey McMahon - Director

  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

David Mealor - Producer, Director

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Peter Michell - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Jill Milner - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Dana Miltins - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007

Justin Moore - Actor

Michael Morley - Assistant Musical Director

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Peter Nielsen - Composer

  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007

Gail Noble - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Hannah Norris - Actor

Joe Orton - Playwright

  • Loot, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Craig Ottmann - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Nathan Page - Actor

Michael Papps - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Hew Parham - Actor

  • Ecstasy, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Ailsa Paterson - Designer

Guy Petersen - Actor

  • Loot, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Francoise Piron - Stage Manager

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Kate Pope - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Adrian Price - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Mark Ravenhill - Playwright

Geoff Revell - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Graham Roberts - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Hamish Robson - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Meg Rose - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Amanda Rowe - Properties Master / Mistress

Sarah Ruhl - Playwright

Xavier Samuel - Actor

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004

Roland Schimmelpfennig - Playwright

Nick Setchell - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Stephen Sondheim - Composer

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Nick Spottiswoode - Set Designer

Peter Sutton - Musician

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Arthur Thomas - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Helen Tiller - Voice Coach

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Robert Tompkins - Actor

DJ Trip - Composer

  • Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008

Roberta Tyrrell - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Roman Vaculik - Performer

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Rebecca Vallen - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Josh van't Padje - Actor

Rachael Wade - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Che Walker - Playwright

Rory Walker - Actor

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Frances Wauchope - Actor

John Weidman - Book and Lyrics

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

Benita Wheeler - Actor

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

Julia Whittle - Actor

Daniel Whyte - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Mal Woods - Set and/or Property Maker

Netta Yashchin - Director

William Zappa - Actor

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Patch Theatre

Playing Australia

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • Talk Radio, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
  • The Break of Day, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2003
  • Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002
  • Proof, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, August 2002
  • Loot, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
  • Ecstasy, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001
  • Shopping And F@#king, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2001
  • Attempts on her Life, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000

Boomshanka! Productions

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Been So Long, Bunka, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Chapel off Chapel

  • Cold Comfort, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 26 November 2009
  • Cold Comfort, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 July 2009

Accidental Productions

Adelaide City Council

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Arts SA

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Australian Performance Laboratory

  • Memory Museum, Torrens Parade Ground, Drill Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2001

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

Civic Theatre

five.point.one

  • Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Flying Penguin Productions

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Fresh Track Productions

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

Griffith Regional Theatre

inspace

  • Assassins, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007

Internode

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

Riverside Theatres

SA FM Radio

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

The Drum Theatre

The Government of South Australia

  • Morph, Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004

The Hills Musical Company

  • Me and My Girl, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 October 1998

The imaGen

  • Dogfall, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2007

The Theatre Royal

The Therry Dramatic Society Inc.

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

Three Legs In The Quadrella Theatre Company

Wellington Entertainment Centre

Resources
Identifier 254970