Organisation Arts on Tour New South Wales
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address PO Box 942, Broadway
Sydney NSW 2007
Australia
Website www.artsontour.com.au
Functions Grant Body, Presenting Company, Sponsor, Touring Company, [Unknown]
Notes Successor, since the late 1990s, to the former Arts Council of Australia (NSW Division). Tours work in regional NSW in association with production partners.
Events

Australia Council for the Arts

Playing Australia

Monkey Baa Productions

Arts NSW

Christine Dunstan Productions

NSW Government

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Bell Shakespeare Company

Bangarra Dance Theatre

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • Mathinna, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 June 2007
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

HotHouse Theatre

  • The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 2007
  • The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007

Country Energy

  • The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007

Malthouse Theatre

Victorian Arts Council

Agelink Reminiscence Theatre Inc.

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Circus Oz

  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 March 2001
  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 1 January 1994
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 November 1993

Circus Australia Ltd

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 November 1993

NSW Ministry for the Arts

  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997

NARPACA (Northern Australian Regional Performing Arts Centres Association)

NORPA

Orange Civic Theatre

South Australian Country Arts Trust (SACAT)

Albury City Performing Arts Centre

Lord Mayor's Charitable Foundation

Shaun Parker & Company

The University of Sydney

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Mathinna, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 June 2007
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005

Darwin Festival

Glen Street Theatre

Queensland Theatre Company

ABC Radio Darwin

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts Victoria

  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 November 1993

Bay Street Productions

  • The Carer, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 February 2001

Black Swan Theatre Company

CarriageWorks

  • I, Bunyip, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 September 2012

Channel 9 (NT)

Country Arts South Australia

  • I, Bunyip, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 September 2012

Erth Visual and Physical Inc

  • I, Bunyip, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 September 2012

Festivals Australia

Koorliny Arts Centre

MIX 104.9 FM

Northern Territory Government

QANTAS

Santos

Sorbent Toilet Paper

  • Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 1 January 1994

Sydney Festival

  • Circus Oz, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 1 January 1994

Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW

Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC

Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC

Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC

Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC

Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC

Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW

Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS

Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS

Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC

Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC

Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC

Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW

Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW

Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW

Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW

Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD

Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW

The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC

Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD

Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC

Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW

Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA

Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA

Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD

Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC

Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD

Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD

Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW

Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD

The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW

Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC

Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC

Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC

Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW

Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT

Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW

Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW

Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA

Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC

Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT

Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS

Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC

Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW

Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC

Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW

Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA

Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC

La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC

Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW

Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC

Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA

Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA

Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA

Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA

The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA

The Paramount , Echuca, VIC

The Playhouse, Darwin, NT

Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA

Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA

Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW

Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC

Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC

Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC

Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC

Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW

Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW

Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC

Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD

Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA

Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW

Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW

Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC

Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW

Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA

Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW

Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD

Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC

Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD

Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA

Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA

Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW

IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW

Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW

Kingston City Hall, Moorabbin, VIC

Koorliny Arts Centre, Kwinana, WA

Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC

Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD

Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC

Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD

Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA

Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC

Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA

Memo Theatre, Healesville, VIC

Michael Hoskins Creative Arts Centre, Armidale, NSW

Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC

Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC

Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW

Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC

Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC

Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD

Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA

Playhouse, South Bank, QLD

Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC

Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC

Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW

Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW

Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD

Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC

Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD

Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW

Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW

Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW

Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW

Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC

Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW

Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC

Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC

Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC

Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD

The Art House, Wyong, NSW

The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW

The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW

The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT

The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT

Theatre North, Launceston, TAS

Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW

Tin Shed Theatre, Cootamundra, NSW

Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW

Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW

Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC

Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC

Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW

Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC

Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC

Eva Di Cesare - Director, Adaptor, Creator, Writer

Sandra Eldridge - Creator, Adaptor, Writer

Tim McGarry - Creator, Director, Adaptor, Writer

Jackie French - Author

Bruce Whatley - Author

Graham Maclean - Designer

Bryony Anderson - Puppet Maker, Puppet Designer

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Michael Cullen - Performer

Greg Davis - Production Manager

Samantha Hickey - Performer

Alice Osborne - Movement Director, Puppetry Consultant

Shondelle Pratt - Performer

Mary Rapp - Cellist

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

Imogen Ross - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Katelyn Shaw - Associate Designer

Oonagh Sherrard - Composer

Jonathan Biggins - Director, Composer

  • Pete the Sheep, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 17 November 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 November 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 7 November 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Michael Hoskins Creative Arts Centre, Armidale, NSW, 4 November 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 October 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 23 October 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 October 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 16 October 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 October 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 7 October 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 October 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 September 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 23 September 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 September 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 September 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 September 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 September 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 4 September 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 September 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 August 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Kingston City Hall, Moorabbin, VIC, 26 August 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 22 August 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 19 August 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 August 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 12 August 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 August 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 5 August 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 31 July 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 28 July 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 24 July 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 July 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 12 July 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 July 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 July 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 3 July 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 30 June 2014
  • Pete the Sheep, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 24 June 2014
  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Cathy Healy - Stage Manager

Andrew James - Actor

Nat Jobe - Actor

Todd Keys - Actor

Phillip Scott - Lyricist

Jeff Teale - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

  • The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007
  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Wayne Blair - Actor

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Choreographer

Wesley Enoch - Director

Nick Enright - Artistic Supervisor

Suzi Fabian - Stage Manager

Ben Graetz - Actor

Tyrone Landau - Composer

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Myles Pollard - Actor

Fiona Press - Actor

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

David Whitney - Actor

Kyle Wright - Actor

Sandra Bates - Director

Glen Anderson - Technical Director

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Maggie Fitzpatrick - Actor

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Wei Han Liao - Sound Designer

John Misto - Playwright

Richard Morecroft - Voice Over Artist

David Page - Composer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005
  • A Conversation, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 April 2003
  • A Conversation, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 29 March 2003
  • A Conversation, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 27 March 2003
  • A Conversation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 25 March 2003
  • A Conversation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 March 2003
  • A Conversation, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 March 2003
  • A Conversation, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 March 2003
  • A Conversation, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 March 2003
  • A Conversation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 March 2003

Patrick Barlow - Playwright

  • The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 2007
  • The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007

Brett Collery - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007

Carita Farrer - Actor

  • The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007

Jon Halpin - Director

  • The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007

Jean-Marc Russ - Actor

  • The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer, Designer

  • The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007

Hayden Spencer - Actor

  • The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
  • The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
  • The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
  • The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007

Richard Alfieri - Playwright

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Todd McKenney - Actor

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Tina Bursill - Actor

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005

Neil Fisher - Technical Director

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005

Drew Forsythe - Actor

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005

Steve Francis - Composer

  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

John Gregg - Actor

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005

Stephen Page - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 June 2007
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Rod Davies - Sound Designer

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Ken Moffat - Associate Director

Terence O'Connell - Adaptor, Director

Catherine Raven - Designer

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

Wendy Stapleton - Actor

Anne Wood - Actor

Rosemary Barr - Actor

  • The Messiah, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 2007
  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Ian Boase - Lighting Designer

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Jenny Davis - Director

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Ronald Harwood - Playwright

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Sue Kerr - Costume Designer

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Jenny McNae - Costume Designer, Actor

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Jake Newby - Set Designer

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Matthew O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Frances Rings - Choreographer

  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Clan, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 November 2007
  • Clan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Clan, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Clan, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 30 October 2007
  • Clan, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 26 October 2007
  • Clan, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 23 October 2007
  • Clan, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 18 October 2007
  • Clan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 October 2007
  • Clan, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 6 October 2007
  • Clan, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 October 2007
  • Clan, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 September 2007
  • Clan, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 September 2007

Sue Wilkes - Stage Manager

  • Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
  • Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
  • Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
  • Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
  • Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
  • Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
  • Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
  • Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
  • Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
  • Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
  • Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
  • Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005

Anne Byron - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • Mathinna, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 November 2010
  • Mathinna, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 10 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 November 2010
  • Mathinna, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2010
  • Mathinna, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 October 2010

Andrew Doyle - Assistant Director

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Noel Hodda - Actor

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Kathy Munro - Stage Manager

Bianca Rowe - Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

David Webb - Actor

Ben Anderson - Set Designer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Debra Iris Batton - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Pat Brennan - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Sue Broadway - Artistic Director

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Stephen Burton - Director

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Tim Coldwell - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Robert Eastcott - Composer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Scott Grayland - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Daryll John - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Gail Kelly - Director

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Tanya Lester - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Chris Lewis - Circus Style Performer, Composer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Julie McInnes - Composer, Musical Director, Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Linda Mickleborough - Administrator

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Carl Polke - Circus Style Performer, Composer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Alan Robertson - Designer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Anna Shelper - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Toni Smith - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Irine Vela - Composer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Per Westman - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Nicci Wilks - Stage Manager

  • Circus Oz, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 16 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 June 1995
  • Circus Oz, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1995
  • Circus Oz, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 1995

Jeffrey Gane - Actor

  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997

Rachel Gordon - Actor

  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997

Angus King - Actor

  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997

Elma Kris - Dancer, Actor

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Peter Lamb - Actor

  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997

Andrew McDonell - Actor

  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997

Rupert Reid - Actor

  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997

Sidney Saltner - Dancer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Patrick Thaiday - Dancer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010
  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Sarah Woods - Actor

  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997

Timothy Bishop - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Joel Blanco - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Jhuny-Boy Borja - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Deborah Brown - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Peter Evans - Director

  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997

Ben Grant - Actor, Composer

  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997

Chantal Kerr - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Peggy Misi - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Rheannan Port - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Deborah Riley - Designer

  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997

Desley Roberts - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Teresa Ryan - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
  • Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
  • Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997

Sani Townson - Dancer

  • The Dreaming, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

John Matkovic - Set Designer

  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • The Dreaming, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 12 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 August 2003
  • The Dreaming, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 19 March 2003

Craig Barry - Dancer

Jana Castillo - Dancer

Li Cunxin - Author

Toby Derrick - Dancer

Adam Gardnir - Designer

Libby Montilla - Dancer

Josh Mu - Dancer

Sophia Ndaba - Dancer

Tim Ohl - Dancer

Marnie Palomares - Dancer

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Shaun Parker - Choreographer

Lewis Rankin - Dancer

Joshua Thomson - Dancer

Bree Van Reyk - Composer

Nick Wales - Musical Director, Composer

Danielle Micich - Movement Director, Choreographer

Daryl Wallis - Composer

Camilla Ah Kin - Dramaturg

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

Paul Bishop - Actor

Louise Brehmer - Actor

Yolande Brown - Dancer

  • Mathinna, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 November 2010

Rachel Cato - Musician

  • The Carer, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 February 2001

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer

Max Gillies - Actor

Michael Gow - Director

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • The Carer, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 February 2001

Tom Gutteridge - Director

Michael Hankin - Designer

Tammy Hearne - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Carer, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 February 2001

Alan Hopgood - Playwright

  • The Carer, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 February 2001

Helen Howard - Actor

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Sarah Kennedy - Actor

Carmen Lysiak - Dialect Coach

Don Mackay - Director

  • The Carer, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 February 2001

Sean McKinty - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • The Carer, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 February 2001

Bruce McKinven - Designer

Bryan Probets - Actor

Scott Ramsay - Devisor

  • The Carer, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 February 2001

David Smyth - Actor

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

  • The Carer, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 February 2001

Bryan Woltjen - Costume Designer

Resources
Organisation Identifier 10832