Contributor Paul Blackwell
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Clown
Events

Actor

Director

Performer

Actor and Singer

Clown

Dean Hills - Designer, Costume Designer

Timothy Sexton - Composer, Musical Director, Assistant Director, Musical Arranger

Rory Walker - Actor

David Brown - Director

Ellen Steele - Actor

Dave Brown - Director

Chris Drummond - Director

Keith Robinson - Actor, Playwright, Writer

Bob Weatherly - Production Manager, Stage Manager

David Green - Lighting Designer, Head Electrician

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Pamela Allen - Author

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Sound Designer

  • Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
  • Scapin, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
  • The Mystery of Irma Vep, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2003
  • Dealer's Choice, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2002
  • Art, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 23 August 2001
  • Art, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 August 2001
  • Art, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 18 August 2001
  • Art, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 16 August 2001
  • Art, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 August 2001
  • Art, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001
  • The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
  • The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
  • One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Astrid Pill - Performer, Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer

  • Faith Healer, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997
  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993
  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
  • The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 1989

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Johanna Allen - Performer

Neil Armfield - Director

Jon Bode - Performer, Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Stuart Day - Actor, Composer, Musician

Quentin Grant - Musician, Composer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Kay Jamieson - Producer

Kris McQuade - Actor

Ben Snodgrass - Technical Director, Technician

James Sweeney - Technician

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Neole Goss - Stage Manager

Nic Mollison - Video Designer, Lighting Designer

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Director, Actor, Adaptor

Beth Whiting - Stage Manager

Don Barker - Actor

Patrick Dickson - Actor

  • Art, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 23 August 2001
  • Art, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 August 2001
  • Art, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 18 August 2001
  • Art, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 16 August 2001
  • Art, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 August 2001
  • Art, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001
  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
  • The Time is Not Yet Ripe, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1984
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Justin McGuinness - Video Designer

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor, Performer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Neil Pigot - Actor

Don Reid - Actor

  • Aladdin, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1996
  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Hossein Valamanesh - Designer

Gavin D Andrew - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Ron Barlow - Sound Designer, Sound Composer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Adam Bartlet - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Jaii Beckley - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Peter Bodnar - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Rob Brookman - Executive Producer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Terri-Anne Corkery - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Sheena Crouch - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Rod Dunbar - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Mark Ferguson - Actor

Dobbs Franks - Musical Director

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

John Frost - Producer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Philip Gould - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist, Librettist, Book and Lyrics

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Christopher Hampton - Translator

  • Art, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 23 August 2001
  • Art, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 August 2001
  • Art, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 18 August 2001
  • Art, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 16 August 2001
  • Art, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 August 2001
  • Art, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001

Matthew Henrick - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Gillian Hyde - Actor

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Emily Jackson Mendoza - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Rudy Jeanne - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Andre Jobin - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Alan John - Sound Designer, Musical Director, Composer, Actor, Keyboardist

Helen Jones - Actor

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

David Lynch - Assistant Director

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Charisa Lynne - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Kane McErvale - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Tim McFarlane - Producer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Paul McKay - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Dina McPherson - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Angelique Meunier - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright, Writer

  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
  • Scapin, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Rebecca Morton - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Matt Mullamphy - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

John O'Connell - Choreographer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Paige O'Hara - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Emlyn Olaver - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Dominique Oyston - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Rod Pianegonda - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

David Pidd - Performer

Christopher Renshaw - Director

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

  • Art, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 23 August 2001
  • Art, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 August 2001
  • Art, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 18 August 2001
  • Art, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 16 August 2001
  • Art, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 August 2001
  • Art, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Roz Ryan - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Gabrielle Schornegg - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Kris Schumacher - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Anne Sinclair - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Paul Tresnan - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Executive Producer

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Helen Walsh - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

John Walton - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Jemma Wilks - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Geordie Brookman - Director

Roma Conway - Musical Supervisor, Singer, Musical Director

Adam Cook - Director

Trudy Dalgleish - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Marina Finlay - Actor

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director, Actor, Dramaturg

David Gould - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Carmel McGlone - Actor

Peter Miller - Actor

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Igor Sas - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Julianne White - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Patrick White - Playwright, Writer, Author

Paul Williams - Actor

  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
  • On Parliament Hill, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 February 1987
  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Anne Benjamin - Tour Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Katy Brinson - Actor

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

John Clark - Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Eileen Darley - Performer, Actor

Alex Duncan - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Nick Enright - Playwright, Adaptor

  • The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1997
  • The Venetian Twins, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1996
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Set Designer

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008
  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999

David Field - Director, Actor

Cate Fowler - Producer

Wayne Freer - Tubaist, Composer, Actor

  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997
  • Incorporated, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1990
  • Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1984

Patrick Frost - Actor

Trevlyn Gilmour - Lighting Designer, Assistant Director, Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Sonia Guiffre - Properties Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michael Habib - Actor

Lisa Hamilton - Assistant Lighting Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Michael Hankin - Designer, Set Designer

Michael Harrs - Actor

Alex Hayley - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Bob Hornery - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997
  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
  • Jonah Jones, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991

Bruce Keller - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Alan Lee - Actor

Chris Luscombe - Electrician

Doug MacLeod - Writer, Librettist

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Director, Adaptor

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

David Robson - Actor

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

James Smith - Actor

Martin Smith - Mechanist

Tony Taylor - Playwright, Actor, Writer

Andrew Tighe - Actor, Associate Director

Sam Trumble - Set and/or Property Maker, Properties Master / Mistress

Hugo Weaving - Actor

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg, Adaptor

Rob Anderson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Sue Breen - Musical Director

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Bille Brown - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Penny Chater - Assistant Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Tex Clark - Fight Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Terence Clarke - Director, Composer

Warren Coleman - Director

Kate Davy - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist

Greg Diamantis - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Susan Easey - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Vanessa Ellis - Performer, Puppeteer

Louis Esson - Playwright

Rodney Fisher - Director

John Frawley - Actor

John Gaden - Director, Actor

Giordano Gangl - Actor, Guitarist

Russell Garbutt - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
  • Incorporated, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1990

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Sarah Goodes - Director

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
  • Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013

Steve Greig - Actor

Jane Harders - Actor

Wayne Harrison - Original Director

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Douglas Horton - Actor, Director

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Nescha Jelk - Director

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Hilary Kleinig - Musical Director, Composer

Lucy Lehmann - Actor

Susan Lyons - Actor

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Director, Actor, Keyboardist

Robbie McGregor - Actor

Gaelle Mellis - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Arky Michael - Actor

  • The Underpants, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 March 2003
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001
  • The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 1989

Mary Morris - Playwright

Barry Otto - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Marion Potts - Director

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

Gary Rowley - Actor, Actor and Singer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Peter Rowley - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Gillian Seamer - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

David Storie - Lighting Operator

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
  • Die Fledermaus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1999
  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Katharine Sturak - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Tim Sullivan - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Jenny Vuletic - Actor

Ken Wilby - Designer

David Williamson - Playwright

John Wood - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Elizabeth Allen - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Jayne Amble - Graphic Designer

Maurie Annese - Actor

Robyn Archer - Playwright, Director

Matilda Bailey - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Lucie Balsamo - Stage Manager

Zoe Barry - Sound Designer, Actor, Composer

Axel Bartz - Designer

Ruth Bauer - Actor

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Hilary Bell - Playwright, Adaptor

Wendy Black - Designer

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Madeleine Blackwell - Actor

Heather Bolton - Actor

Anna Borghesi - Designer

  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997

Kate Box - Actor

Bridget Boyle - Actor

  • Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
  • Scapin, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003

Mark Brady - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Wendy Bridges - Costume Designer

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Tim Burns - Actor

Bradley Byquar - Actor

  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997

Georgia Campbell - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Helen Cassidy - Actor

  • Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
  • Scapin, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003

Russell Cheek - Actor

John Clarke - Writer, Adaptor

Rosalba Clemente - Actor

Tilda Cobham Hervey - Actor

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Jacqueline Cook - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Andrew Copeland - Sound Designer

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Julia Cotton - Choreographer, Actor

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
  • Incorporated, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1990

Terence Crawford - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • The Hypochondriac, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009

Lillian Crombie - Actor

  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997

Craige Cronin - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
  • Die Fledermaus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1999

John Doyle - Playwright

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
  • Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013

Mervyn Drake - Actor, Composer

Ian Farr - Composer, Cellist

Amelia Farrugia - Actor and Singer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
  • Die Fledermaus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1999

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Heather Frahn - Performer

Jan Friedl - Actor

Matthew Frost - Actor

Luke Gabbedy - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Belinda Gehlert - Composer

Richard Gill - Artistic Director, Conductor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Robert Giltinan - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Sandy Gore - Actor

Patrick Graham - Actor

Scott Graham - Director

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
  • The Tempest, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989

Matthew Gregan - Composer, Actor, Musician

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013

Dorinda Hafner - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

John Harding - Playwright

  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997

Margaret Harvey - Actor

  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995
  • Jonah Jones, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1991

Elizabeth Hill - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Assistant Director

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
  • Die Fledermaus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1999

Lindy Hume - Director

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
  • Die Fledermaus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1999

Nic Hurcombe - Actor

Michael Kantor - Adaptor, Director

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Simon Kenway - Musical Director

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Justin Kurzel - Designer

Claudia La Rose - Actor

Audine Leith - Actor

Franc Lipovic - Actor

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Barry Lovett - Actor

Raffaele Marcellino - Composer

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Anna Margolis - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Steve Martin - Playwright, Adaptor

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
  • The Underpants, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 March 2003

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Corey McMahon - Director

Babs McMillan - Actor

Brianna Meldrum - Assistant Stage Manager

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Di Misirdjieff - Stage Manager

Fay Mokotow - Actor

John Moore - Actor

  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997

Justin Moore - Actor

  • Scapin, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
  • Third World Blues, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2001

Mary Moore - Designer, Set Designer

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Renee Mulder - Costume Designer

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
  • Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013

George Nejtek - Stage Manager

Robyn Nevin - Actor

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992
  • The Ham Funeral, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 14 November 1989

Tom O'Loughlin - Actor

Errol O'Neill - Actor

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019
  • Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Lyn Pierse - Actor

Richard Piper - Composer, Actor

Arabella Powell - Stage Manager

Stephen Rae - Composer

Annabella Redman - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Martin Redpath - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Paul Reichstein - Actor

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
  • Die Fledermaus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1999

Pip Runciman - Set Designer

  • Vere (Faith), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2013
  • Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013

Katie Russell - Deputy Stage Manager

David Sandford - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Neil Simpson - Lighting Operator

Francesca Smith - Dramaturg

  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997

Anne Sparks - Actor

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Johann Strauss - Composer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
  • Die Fledermaus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1999

Jason Sweeney - Sound Designer

Jennie Tate - Costume Designer

Jason Thomas - Composer

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Michael Trigg - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Emily Tulloch - Composer

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Caroline Vercoe - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

David Wilson - Photographer

Scott Witt - Director, Adaptor

  • Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003
  • Scapin, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003

Irma Woods - Actor

  • Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997

Stuart Young - Actor

John Zeder - Assistant Stage Manager

Graham Abbott - Musical Director

Amanda Adam - Stage Manager

Di Adams - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Colin Alexander - Lighting Operator

Eric Algra - Photographer

Sandra Anderson - Scenic Artist

Solomon Ansky - Playwright

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Christine Anu - Actor

Bruce Applebaum - Lighting Operator

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Duncan Archibald - Drummer

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Aristophanes - Playwright

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992

Maggie Armstrong - General Manager

Zoe Atkinson - Costume Designer

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Chris Axelsen - Head Mechanist

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Miguel Ayesa - Actor

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Rachael Azzopardi - Producer

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Aroha Baker - Actor

Elsa Baldino - Actor

Carrie Barr - Actor and Singer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

Stephen Barry - Director

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Matthew Bartsch - Actor

Graeme Base - Writer, Composer

John Beckett - Lighting Designer

Anne Belleli - Choreographer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Maurice Belleli - Choreographer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Chris Bendall - Assistant Director

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Susan Benfer - Lighting Operator

Ulli Birve - Actor

Howard Blake - Author

Giovanni Boccaccio - Writer

Bruce Bolton - Stage Manager

John Bolton Wood - Actor and Singer

Edward Bond - Playwright, Lyricist

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Cherie Boogaart - Chorus

Jane Borghesi - Actor

Shannon Bott - Choreographer

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Shane Bourne - Actor

Meran Bow - Chorus

Harriet Bowdler - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Ian Boyce - Actor

Virginia Boyle - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Emily Branford - Actor

Kanen Breen - Actor and Singer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

Anne Brookman - Playwright

Graeme Brosnan - Assistant Director

Roderick Brydon - Conductor

Thom Buchanan - Visual Artist

Nicholas Bufalo - Actor

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Aladdin, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1996

Rachel Burke - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Deborah Caddy - Chorus

Margaret Cameron - Publicist

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Catherine Carby - Actor and Singer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

David Carlin - Assistant Director

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Sarah Carradine - Director

Sasha Carruozzo - Actor

Danielle Carter - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Brian Castles-Onion - Conductor

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

Raymond Chapman Smith - Composer

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

David Chesworth - Composer

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Paul Chubb - Actor

Jane Claire - Producer

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Luke Clayson - Actor

John Clayton - Actor

Judy Clifford - Publicist

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

Jamie Cock - Pianist

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Toni Collette - Actor

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992

Melissa Colley - Assistant Stage Manager

Vince Colosimo - Actor

Peter Colquhoun - Actor

Deborah Conway - Lyricist, Actor

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992

Christie Cooper - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • The Underpants, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 March 2003

Jane Corbel - Scenic Artist

Peter Corrigan - Designer

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Andrew Cory - Actor

  • Scapin, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Adam Couper - Actor, Composer

  • Scapin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 2003

Robert Cousins - Set and/or Property Maker

Danny Cowles - Actor

David Cox - Chorus

Derrick Cox - Set and/or Property Maker

Tony David Cray - Composer

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Matt Crook - Actor

Frances Crooks - Chorus

John Crouch - Actor

Neil Curnow - Actor

Paul Curran - Choreographer

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Lochie Daddo - Actor

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Grant Dale - Choreographer

Meaghan Davies - Actor

  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Essie Davis - Actor

Judy Davis - Director

Teresa De Gennaro - Actor

Lynda de Koning - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Deane - Chorus

Harrison Dearing - Actor

Jumoke Debayo - Director

Michelle Maddog Delaney - Properties Master / Mistress

Maggie Dence - Actor

Andrew Denton - Actor

Mac Dick - Scenic Artist

Ian Dixon - Actor

Leonie Dixon - Stage Manager

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Marie Docking - Stage Manager

Gary Down - Actor

David Downer - Actor

Marg Downey - Actor

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Lorraine Drennan - Sound Operator/Engineer

Graham Duckett - Actor

Patrick Duggin - Actor

Russell Dykstra - Actor

  • The Underpants, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 March 2003

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Stephen Edwards - Composer

Cliff Ellen - Actor

Di Emry - Actor

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Jenny Enilane - Scenic Artist

Hilary Erskine-O'Niell - Chorus

Nathan Evers - Sound Operator/Engineer

Leon Ewing - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Amanda Field - Assistant Director

Gary Field - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Sue Field - Designer

Katie Fitchett - Actor

  • Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Karen Flaherty - Stage Manager

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Louise Fox - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Nils Frahm - Composer

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

Bev Freeman - Hair Stylist

Gary Freer - Saxophonist

Brian Friel - Playwright

Colin Friels - Actor

Rebecca Frith - Actor

Klaus Frohlich - Set and/or Property Maker

Karen Frost - Stage Manager

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Lucy Fry - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Warwick Fyfe - Actor and Singer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

Mark Gaal - Director

Alex Galeazzi - Director

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Paul Galloway - Writer

David Gasden - Lighting Designer

Teo Gebert - Actor

Richard Genee - Librettist

Donal Gibson - Actor

Brian Gilbertson - Actor and Singer

Venetia Gillot - Technical Director

Neill Gladwin - Director

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Stephen Gow - Designer

Ron Graham - Actor

Iain Grandage - Composer

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Fleur Green - Musical Arranger

Monica Green - Chorus

John Greene - Chorus

Noel Greig - Playwright

Colin Grenfell - Lighting Designer

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Daphne Grey - Actor

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Michael Griffin - Actor

Judy Gunson - Actor, Composer

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Karl Haffner - Librettist

Nuala Hafner - Actor

Antoinette Halloran - Actor and Singer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

Emma Handy - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Esther Hannaford - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019

Jamie Harding - Actor

Kristen Hardy - Chorus

Kirsti Harms - Actor and Singer

Tony Harrison - Playwright

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

Tom Healey - Director

Seamus Heaney - Translator

  • Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008

Amanda Hearn - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Peter Heath - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Barbara Heidrich - Chorus

Natasha Higham - Actor

Michael Hill - Director

David Hobson - Actor and Singer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

Judith Hoddinott - Properties Master / Mistress

Bessie Holland - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019

Ros Horin - Assistant Director

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Sylvia Horsman - Dresser

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Emma Horwood - Singer

Adam Howard - Chorus

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer

Elaine Hudson - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Bruce Hughes - Actor

Sussanne Humphries - Stage Manager

Martin Hutson - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Sue Ingleton - Actor

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Jessica Ipkendanz - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Bronwen James - Actor

Curt Jansen - Actor

Craig Jarman - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Alfred Jarry - Playwright

  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Antoine Jelk - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016

Darian Johns - Chorus

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Bronwyn Jones - Costume Designer

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008

Ben Jonson - Playwright

Kate Joyce - Designer

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Melita Jurisic - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Lena Kaur - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Phillip Kavanagh - Adaptor

  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016

Geoff Kelso - Actor

David Kendall - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Yvonne Kenny - Actor and Singer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

Wayne Kermond - Actor

  • Aladdin, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1996

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Ken Kesey - Author

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Peter King - Director

Denise Kirby - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Isobel Kirk - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Chris Kohn - Director

  • Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008

Jacek Koman - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Pablo Kordov - Guitarist

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Barrie Kosky - Director

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Jerzy Kozlowski - Actor and Singer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright

Oleh Kurpita - Head Mechanist

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Victoria Lamb - Designer

Max Lambert - Musical Director

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Nico Lathouris - Actor

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Verity Laughton - Dramaturg

Bryony Lavery - Playwright

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Cat Lawrence - Scenic Artist

Annie Lee - Actor

  • Scapin, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003

Julie Lester - Stage Manager

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Cat Lever - Actor

Ben Lewis - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Kim Lewis - Actor

Marguerite Lingard - Actor

Paul Livingston - Actor, Clown

Michael Loader - Chorus

Amanda Lovejoy - Designer

Charles Ludlam - Playwright

Stewart Luke - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Shelley Lush - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Claire Lyon - Actor and Singer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

Gus Macdonald - Sound Artist

Tony Mack - Actor

Deborah Mailman - Actor

  • Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008

Anni Malady - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Sam Mallet - Actor, Composer

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Christian Manon - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Lachlan Mantell - Actor

Patrick Marber - Playwright

Andrew Martin - Actor

Anthony Martin - Actor

Diana Maschio - Publicist

Duncan Maxwell - Fight Director

Annie Maynard - Actor

Emma McCarthy - Actor

Sandra McCarthy-Lyne - Chorus

Susan McClements - Director

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Stuart McCreery - Actor

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Aladdin, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1996

Suzannah McDonald - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Andrew McDonell - Actor

  • Scapin, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003

Jennifer McDonell - Chorus

David McGillivray - Actor

Glen McGillivray - Assistant Director

Kerry McGuire - Actor

Mark McKenna - Chorus

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016

Cath McKinnon - Assistant Director

Hec McMillan - Actor

Douglas McNicol - Actor and Singer

Jane Menelaus - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019

Edgar Metcalfe - Director

  • Aladdin, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1996

Victoria Mielewska - Dialect Coach

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Lydia Miller - Actor

Margaret Mills - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Rex Millsteed - Chorus

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Mladen Mladenov - Actor

Luis Monteiro - Actor

Andrew Moon - Properties Master / Mistress

John Mortimer - Translator

Lia Moss - Actor

Tom Mothersdale - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Phillip Murphy - Set and/or Property Maker

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Grahame Murray - Technical Director

Martina Murray - Stage Manager

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Holly Myers - Actor

Pacharo Mzembe - Actor

  • Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008

Janette Oparabea Nelson - Actor

Michael Newbold - Actor

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Bert Newton - Actor

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Jennifer Nicholls - Assistant Director

Jackie Nieuwenhuizen - Assistant Stage Manager

Heather Nimmo - Playwright

Lola Nixon - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

John Noble - Actor

Arifien C. Noer - Playwright

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019

Guy O'Grady - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016

Simon O'Loughlin - Chorus

Emma O'Neill - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrea O'Shea - Production Manager

Sean O'Shea - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director

Rostislav Orel - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Stuart Ormond - Chorus

A. N. Other - Actor

Andy Packer - Director

Hunter Page-Lochard - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019

David Palmer - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Concetta Palumberi - Lighting Operator

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008

Anna Pappas - Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Belinda Paterson - Chorus

Chris Paterson - Set and/or Property Maker

Evan Patton - Chorus

Toni Pearen - Actor

  • Aladdin, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1996

Paul Peers - Assistant Director

Marin Perich - Designer

Bruce Petty - Director, Designer

Shanti Pezet - Various

Hazel Phillips - Actor

Stephen Phillips - Actor

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Mary-Anne Pitman - Actor

Graeme Pitt - Chorus

Graham Pitt - Chorus

Tony Poli - Actor

Daren Pope - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Dan Potra - Designer

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Patou Powell - Actor

Bryan Probets - Actor

  • Scapin, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003

Lauren A. Proietti - Wigmaker

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Wayne Pygram - Actor

Eddie Quansah - Actor

Peter Rackauskas - Chorus

Boris Radmilovich - Actor

  • Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008

Sharon Raschke - Musical Director

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Peter Raymond-Powell - Actor

Peter Reeve - Set and/or Property Maker

Sally Richardson - Assistant Director

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Rahel Romahn - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019

John Romeril - Lyricist, Writer

Imogen Roose - Actor and Singer

Richard Roxburgh - Actor

Samantha Rubenhold - Chorus

Charles Russell - Actor

  • Incorporated, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1990

Gary Samolin - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Xavier Samuel - Actor

  • The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014

Rochenda Sandall - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

James Saunders - Actor

  • Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Timothy Schwerdt - Actor

  • Away, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 August 1994

Wayne Scott - Actor

  • Aladdin, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1996

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

Katrina Sedgwick - Actor

  • Incorporated, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1990

Jane Seldon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008

Iris Shand - Actor

Louise Sharp - Assistant Stage Manager

Brian Shepherd - Mechanist

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Ritchie Singer - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Emma Smith - Actor

Grant Smith - Actor and Singer

Peter Smith - Lighting Designer

Stephen Smith - Actor and Singer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

Lynne Smythe - Chorus

Lemony Snicket - Author

William Snow - Actor

Camilla Sobb - Actor

Ominda Soemijadi - Actor

Valentyna Solowij - Chorus

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Antigone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2008

Wole Soyinka - Playwright

George Sparkes - Fight Director

Will Spartalis - Composer

George Spartels - Actor

Anna Steel - Stage Manager

Emily Steel - Adaptor

Rob Steele - Actor

Carl Sternheim - Playwright

  • The Underpants, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 March 2003

Ross Stevenson - Writer

Simon Stollery - Voice Coach

Louis Stone - Author

David Stothard - Mechanist

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Glynis Stow - Properties Master / Mistress

Randolph Stow - Writer

  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Trevor Stuart - Actor

  • Frogs, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 1992

Ghillian Sullivan - Actor and Singer

Aaron Symonds - Composer

Marc Tabart - Actor

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

William Takaku - Assistant Director

Jo Beth Taylor - Actor

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Lucy Taylor - Actor

  • The Underpants, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 March 2003

Peter Taylor - Electrician

Rebe Taylor - Actor

Sergio Tell - Actor

  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Grant Thomas - Chorus

Leah Thomas - Actor and Singer

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

Matthew Thomson - Assistant Director

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

Larry Todd - Drummer

Wendy Todd - Designer

Gregory Tomlinson - Actor and Singer

Katherine Tonkin - Actor

  • Cosi, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2019

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Elizabeth Trevellick - Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Casey Van Sebille - Scenic Artist

Cali Vandyk-Dunlevy - Assistant Stage Manager

Velalien - Choreographer

Steven Vidler - Actor

Carl Vine - Composer

Michael Vuister - Actor

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Robert Walker - Photographer

  • The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980

Sheldon Walker - Actor

Ross Wallace - Designer

Timothy Walter - Actor

Bridget Walters - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

George Washingmachine - Actor

  • Cinderella, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1995

Dale Wasserman - Playwright

Chris Webb - Chorus

David Wenham - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Operator

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Mark White - Technical Director

  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Matthew Whittet - Actor

  • Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001

Alison Whyte - Actor

Richard Wilbur - Translator

  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Paul Williams - Actor

Phyllis Williams - Costume Maker

Dan Witton - Actor

Daniel Witton - Guitarist, Actor

  • Restoration, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990

Tom Wright - Playwright

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Carol Young - Repetiteur

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Linda Zhang - Chorus

Gina Zoia - Actor

Patch Theatre

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Brink Productions

Company B Belvoir

Sydney Theatre Company

Country Arts South Australia

Playing Australia

NIDA

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Australia Council for the Arts

Windmill Performing Arts

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

TheimaGen

University of New South Wales

Victoria State Opera

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • South Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 1993
  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993
  • South Pacific, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1993

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts SA

Melbourne Theatre Company

Playbox Theatre Company

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Victorian Arts Centre

  • The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1997
  • South Pacific, Kad Theatre, T.Suthep A.Muang Chiang , Thailand, 1995
  • South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1994
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Australian Nouveau Theatre

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Commonwealth Government Tertiary Education Commission

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Queensland Theatre Company

Sydney Opera House

Arts Victoria

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
  • The Chairs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 2000

Belvoir Street Theatre

Far and Away Productions

Frantic Assembly

Oz Opera

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

The Government of South Australia

The University of Melbourne

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Zephyr Quartet

Australian Gas Networks

Belvoir

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Channel 9

  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Department of Education and Children's Services

English Touring Theatre

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Etcetera Theatre Company

  • Incorporated, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1990

Festival of Perth

  • Up the Road, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997

Gay Sweatshop

IMG Productions Pty Ltd

  • Aladdin, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1996

inspace

Malthouse Theatre

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

Melbourne Symphony Orchestra

Merrigong Theatre Company

MONA FOMA

New South Wales Government

Opera Australia

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

Opera Australia Chorus

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

Orange Civic Theatre

Orchestra Victoria

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • South Pacific, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1993

State Opera Chorus

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

The Arts Centre

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010

The Firm

The NIDA Company

The State Library of South Australia

The State Opera of South Australia

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

  • The Odyssey, The Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

West Australian Opera

  • Fledermaus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2010
Identifier 2118