Organisation Griffith Regional Theatre
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Griffith NSW
Australia
Functions Presenting Company
Events

Australian Ballet Foundation

Australian Ballet School

Civic Theatre Newcastle

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

Orange Civic Theatre

The Dancers Company

Playing Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Crimson Sky, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 25 September 2014
  • Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010

Critical Stages

HIT Productions

Arts NSW

  • Crimson Sky, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 25 September 2014

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Patch Theatre

Performing Lines Ltd

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

Road Work

Spare Parts Puppet Theatre

  • Hare Brain, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 30 August 2004

TaikOz

  • Crimson Sky, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 25 September 2014

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Whoosh Productions

Yirra Yaakin Noongar Theatre

Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW

Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW

Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW

Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW

Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW

Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS

The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC

Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW

Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC

Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC

William Akers - Lighting Designer

Julie Aldridge - Dancer

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Andrew Bowman - Dancer

Mark Brinkley - Dancer

Nicolina Campbell - Dancer

Boris Conley - Composer

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer

Robert Curran - Dancer

Philip Darley - Dancer

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Mario Di Pasquale - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Steven Etienne - Dancer

Tim Farrar - Dancer

Helen Fotiadis - Dancer

Narelle Holland - Dancer

Anastasia Humeniuk - Dancer

Grant Kelley - Dancer

Eduardo Lalo - Composer

Vanessa Leader - Dancer

David Lichine - Choreographer

Serge Lifar - Choreographer

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

Sakis Michelis - Dancer

Leslie Millard - Dancer

James Newman - Dancer

Gary Norman - Director

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Melanie Pont - Dancer

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Gailene Stock - Director

Johann Strauss - Composer

Matthew Thomson - Dancer

Sophie Twaits - Dancer

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

Kathie Vos - Dancer

Stanton Welch - Choreographer

Colin West - Dancer

Jason Wilcock - Dancer

Margaret Wilson - Choreographer

Renee Wright - Dancer

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015
  • The Memory of Water, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 October 2007

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015
  • Capture the Flag, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 2011

Christine Harris - Producer

Tammy Anderson - Actor, Playwright

Ilene Angel - Composer

Michael Barlow - Actor

  • Hare Brain, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 30 August 2004

Jason Bovaird - Lighting Designer

Jo Briscoe - Designer

Dave Brown - Director

Lee Buddle - Composer

  • Hare Brain, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 30 August 2004

Justin Cheek - Writer

  • Hare Brain, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 30 August 2004

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer

Amelia Christo - Actor

Simon Clarke - Actor

  • Hare Brain, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 30 August 2004

Alicia Clements - Designer

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015

Ziggy Clements - Actor

Ian Clemworth - Artistic Director

  • Crimson Sky, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 25 September 2014

Judith Cobb - Designer

  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015

Andrew Crowley - Actor

Stuart Day - Musician

Erin Dewar - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015

Patrick Edgeworth - Playwright

  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001

Sandra Eldridge - Actor

Sue Fabisch - Writer

Bill Flowerree - Composer

Peter Giuliani - Stage Manager

Jesse Goldberg - Composer

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Kim Hardwick - Director

Graham Hilgendorf - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 25 September 2014

Tom Holloway - Playwright

Jacqui Hoy - Actor

Linda-Jane Hunter - Actor

Masae Ikegawa - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 25 September 2014

Vicki Jacobs - Musical Director

Kerryn Joyce - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 25 September 2014

Leland Kean - Set Designer

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Carla Kissane - Actor

David Latham - Director

  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001

Riley Lee - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 25 September 2014

Anton Lock - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 25 September 2014

Kevin Man - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 25 September 2014

Josh McConville - Actor

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015

Philip Mitchell - Director

  • Hare Brain, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 30 August 2004

Catherine Moore - Actor

Rebecca Moore - Actor

Drayton Morley - Actor

Peter Mumford - Designer

Terence O'Connell - Director

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015

Sam O'Sullivan - Actor

Julia Ohannessian - Actor

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015

Brendan Rock - Actor

John Rodgers - Composer

Tom Royce-Hampton - Performer

  • Crimson Sky, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 25 September 2014

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer

Damien Ryan - Director

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015

Toby Schmitz - Playwright, Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015

Sue Ellen Shook - Choreographer

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Mel Stewart - Actor

Tom Stokes - Actor

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Sam Strong - Director

Sarah Sutherland - Actor

Catherine Terracini - Actor

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015

Michael Wahr - Actor

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015

Lisa Walpole - Costume Designer

Bob Weatherly - Production Manager

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001

Sophie Webb - Actor

David Whiteley - Actor

Cecile Williams - Designer

  • Hare Brain, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 30 August 2004

Doris Younane - Actor

  • Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015
Organisation Identifier 756