Contributor Genevieve Picot
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Tony Tripp - Designer

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Technical Director

Robyn Nevin - Director, Actor

Roger Hodgman - Director

Valerie Bader - Actor

Hugh Covill - Sound Designer, Composer

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Bruce Gladwin - Devisor, Director

Simon Laherty - Actor, Devisor

Andrew Livingston - Production Manager

Genevieve Morris - Devisor, Actor

Jim Russell - Devisor, Actor

Bernadette Sweeney - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Sonia Teuben - Actor, Devisor

Greg Diamantis - Tour Manager, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Louis Nowra - Playwright, Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
  • Summer of the Aliens, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1992

Tony Pavey-Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Lois Ramsey - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor, Dramaturg

Max Lambert - Composer

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Sophie Lee - Actor

Peter O'Brien - Actor

Phillip Pietruschka - Sound Operator/Engineer

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Dialect Coach

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Bruce Myles - Director, Actor

Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Tour Manager

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
  • Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984

Philip Judd - Composer

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
  • Summer of the Aliens, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1992

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Nadia Tass - Director

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
  • Summer of the Aliens, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1992

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
  • The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988

Kristy Andruszko - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996

Tony Bartuccio - Consultant

Ron Challinor - Actor

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator, Designer

Judi Farr - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

Rachel Griffiths - Actor

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Director

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Deborah Robertson - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996

Jo Sapir - Stage Manager

Tony Smith - Stage Manager

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996

Joanne Thiele - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996

Wendy Wasserstein - Playwright

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
  • Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 November 1991
  • Hotel Sorrento, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
  • Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

James Laurie - Actor

Jo Leishman - Stage Manager

Aubrey Mellor - Director

James Saunders - Actor

Allan Watt - Actor

Lachlan Carrick - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ernie Gray - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Mark Little - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
  • The Three Sisters, Jane Street Theatre, Randwick, NSW, 28 March 1979

Susan Lyons - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Joseph Spano - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Patrick White - Writer, Author

Kris Aspinall - Tour Manager

Anna Borghesi - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996

Jane Borghesi - Actor

  • Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
  • Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996

Nikki Coghill - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

B. J. Cole - Actor, Musician

Warren Coleman - Actor

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Max Cullen - Actor

Paul English - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Neill Gladwin - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Sandy Gore - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

Tony Hawkins - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Tom Healey - Assistant Director

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

Scott McGregor - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
  • Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 11 April 2008
  • Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

David Williamson - Director, Playwright

Anthony Wong - Actor

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993

Edward Albee - Playwright

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor

Andrew Blackman - Actor

Christopher Breckwoldt - Designer

Don Bridges - Actor

Graeme Brosnan - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Roma Conway - Musical Director

Adam Cook - Adaptor, Director

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

Michael Cummings - Actor, Musician

Peter Cummins - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

Gary Day - Actor

Alan Dun - Set and/or Property Maker, Costume Maker

Alex Duncan - Set and/or Property Maker

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

Alan Fletcher - Actor, Director

Robert Gebert - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Caroline Gillmer - Actor

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

Graham Harvey - Actor

Sussanne Humphries - Sound Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Sarah Kants - Actor

Therese Kirk - Actor

Tracy Grant Lord - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
  • Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 11 April 2008
  • Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008

Amanda Lovejoy - Costume Maker

Monica Maughan - Actor

Ian McDonald - Sound Designer

Andrew Moon - Assistant Stage Manager

Angela Moore - Actor

Michael Morrell - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Richard Prins - Designer, Set Designer

Philip Quast - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Richard Roberts - Designer, Set Designer

Peter Salmon - Stage Manager

  • Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985
  • Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984
  • As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Martin Sharman - Actor

Nora Spitzer - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Rock 'n' Roll, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 11 April 2008
  • Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Jennie Tate - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Robert Taylor - Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Anne Tenney - Actor

Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

William Zappa - Actor

Sapidah Amin-Rezsaei - Actor

Ray Barrett - Actor

Melanie Beddie - Actor, Director

  • The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

James Benedict - Actor

Susan Benfer - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

David Berthold - Assistant Director

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer, Set Designer

Humphrey Bower - Actor

Belinda Bromilow - Actor

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Christopher Brown - Actor

Melinda Butel - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Shirley Cameron - Actor

Michael Carman - Actor

Nick Carrafa - Actor

Grant Cartwright - Actor

Liddy Clark - Actor

Gig Clarke - Actor

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

John Clayton - Actor

James Condon - Actor

Sally Cooper - Actor

Danielle Cormack - Actor

Peter Crossley - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Paul Davies - Stage Manager

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Gary Down - Director

  • Barmaids, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 October 2006
  • Barmaids, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 2005

Robert Draffin - Director

Lorraine Drennan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Chris Drummond - Director

Peter Duncan - Assistant Director

Michael Edgar - Actor

Robert Essex - Actor

Peter Evans - Director

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Reg Evans - Actor

Noel Ferrier - Actor

Gary Files - Director, Actor

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Michael Frayn - Playwright, Adaptor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

David Gallen - Deputy Stage Manager

John Gay - Playwright

Belinda Gehlert - Composer

Alexis George - Costume Designer

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Hilary Glow - Dramaturg

William Gluth - Actor

Iain Grandage - Composer

John Gregg - Actor

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Christine Harris - Producer

  • Barmaids, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 October 2006
  • Barmaids, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 2005

Wayne Harrison - Dramaturg

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

Mark Hughes - Lighting Designer

Jolyon James - Actor

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Norman Kaye - Actor

Matthew King - Actor

Hilary Kleinig - Composer, Musical Director

Margot Knight - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

David Latham - Actor

Lucy Lehmann - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Anthony Mack - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Babs McMillan - Actor, Director

Tony McNamara - Playwright

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998
  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Eloise Mignon - Actor

  • The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

David Miller - Stage Manager

Matthew Newton - Actor

Damon Ormsby - Properties Master

Chris Paterson - Lighting Operator

Bernard Pidd - Director, Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977
  • Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, September 1976

Richard Piper - Actor

Fiona Press - Actor

David Ravenswood - Actor

Geoff Revell - Actor

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

  • The Lower Depths, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2008
  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Alex Schepisi - Actor

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Ian Scott - Actor

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

Jenny Seedsman - Actor

Neil Simpson - Lighting Operator

Ross Skiffington - Actor, Assistant Director

James Smith - Actor

Felicity Soper - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Lyn Standen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Greg Stone - Actor

John Sumner - Director

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Jason Thomas - Composer

Katherine Thomson - Playwright

  • Barmaids, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 October 2006
  • Barmaids, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 2005

Michael Trigg - Sound Designer, Costume Maker

Emily Tulloch - Composer

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Sarah Walker - Actor

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

Kate Whitebread - Actor

Davyd Williams - Properties Master

Ross Williams - Actor

James Wright - Actor

Darren R. Yap - Assistant Director

Ian Young-Landel - Stage Manager

Jean Adams - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Peter Adams - Actor

Steve Agnew - Adaptor, Director

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Scott Alderdice - Director

Robert Alexander - Actor

Kristen Anderson - Designer

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

Nicola Andrews - Assistant Lighting Designer

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Danielle Antaki - Actor

Bruce Applebaum - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Armanious - Actor

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016

Tony Assness - Costume Designer

Kate Atkinson - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

Dallas Ayers - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Jeni Ayers - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Alan Bacon - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, September 1976

Janis Balodis - Playwright

Frank Bansel - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Andrew Barker - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984

Don Barker - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Natalie Bate - Actor

Sally Beck - Production Manager

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Kylie Belling - Actor

Jean Benedetti - Translator

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

Nancy Black - Actor

  • Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984

Graeme Blundell - Director

  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

Heather Bolton - Actor

Edward Bond - Translator

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

Harriet Bowdler - Assistant Stage Manager

Peta Brady - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Bill Briggs - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Donna Broadbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Kit Brookman - Playwright

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

Brandon Burke - Actor

Jessica Burns - Stage Manager

  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Rupert Burns - Actor

Tina Bursill - Actor

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Barbara Button - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, September 1976

Philip Button - Lighting Operator

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Annie Byron - Actor

Michael Carlos - Musical Director

Kim Carroll - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016

Helene Carter - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, September 1976

Terese Casu - Actor

Stacey Cedelland - Stage Manager

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Linda Cernigoi - Stage Manager

  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

Rose Chong - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984

Jennifer Claire - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 November 1991

Meg Clancy - Actor

Timothy Clark - Stage Manager

Vince Colosimo - Actor

Chris Connelly - Actor

Suzannah Conway - Stage Manager

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016

Richard Cottrell - Translator

Noel Coward - Playwright

  • Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, September 1976

Rex Cox - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Terence Crawford - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Rhonda Cressey - Actor

Bradley Croft - Actor

Linda Cropper - Actor

John Crouch - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

Robert Dallas - Stage Manager

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Belinda Davey - Actor

  • Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984

Lindy Davis - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Karen Davitt - Actor

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Celia de Burgh - Actor

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Alma De Groen - Playwright

Bill Dewar - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

John Dicks - Actor

Karen Dixon - Lighting Operator

  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

Margaret Downey - Actor

Di Drew - Director

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Joy Dunstan - Actor

  • Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Luke Elliot - Actor

Michael Elliott - Set and/or Property Maker

John Ellis - Director

Eve Ensler - Playwright

Gordon Evans - Lighting Designer

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

Jon Ewing - Actor

Peter Farnan - Composer

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Victoria Feitscher - Designer

Peter Finlay - Actor

Jon Finlayson - Actor

Eamon Flack - Director

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016

Dario Fo - Playwright

Bill Fox - Actor

Peter Freund - Actor

Douglas Fyfe - Musician

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

John Gaden - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Giordano Gangl - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Robert Gavin - Composer

Maggie Gillham - Actor, Costume Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Trevlyn Gilmour - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker

Kath Gordon - Actor

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Michael Gow - Playwright

Roz Grant - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Susan Greaves - Deputy Stage Manager

Anna-Maria Guigni - Translator

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

Kim Gyngell - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Lynette Haddrick - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Jaslyn Hall - Announcer

Greg Ham - Composer

Nicholas Hammond - Actor

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Benedict Hardie - Assistant Director

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Pat Harrison - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Nanette Hassall - Movement Director

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

Mary Hickson - Assistant Director

Libby Higgin - Stage Manager

Happy Ho - Actor

Noel Hodda - Actor

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

Philip Holder - Actor

Bessie Holland - Actor

Jim Holt - Actor

Ann Hopkins - Musical Director

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Helen Hopkins - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

Christine Hutchins - Assistant Stage Manager

Lloyd James - Costume Designer

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

Glenda Johnson - Lighting Designer

Sonia Johnson - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Caroline Joughin - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Evan Jureidini - Actor

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Maree Kanowski - Assistant Stage Manager

Ivar Kants - Actor

Josephine Keen - Actor

Eamon Kelly - Actor

  • Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995

Terry M Kelly - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Jim Kemp - Actor

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

Rosie Lalevich - Producer

Shelly Lauman - Actor

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

John Lee - Actor

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Lee Lewis - Actor

Tom Lewis - Musician

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Vlada Liepins - Consultant

Margaret Lloyd - Assistant Stage Manager

May Lloyd - Actor

Nina Logan - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Long - Visual Artist

Robin Lovejoy - Director

Dianne Lynn - Production Manager

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Tony Mack - Actor

Peter Maddock - Assistant Stage Manager

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Karin Mainwaring - Playwright

Richard Margetson - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Peter Matthews - Choreographer

Wendy Matthews - Singer

Mary McArthurr - Musician

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Roger McAvoy - Translator

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Marnie McDonald - Assistant Stage Manager

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

Rachel McDonald - Director

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Alethea McGrath - Actor

Judith McGrath - Actor

William McInnes - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Jill Mckay - Actor

Marcus McKenzie - Actor

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

Doreen McTye - Lighting Operator

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Vern McTye - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Derek Menzie - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Robert Menzies - Actor

Hamish Michael - Actor

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Thomas Middleton - Writer

Maggie Millar - Actor

Lorraine Milne - Composer

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Mark Minchinton - Actor

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Patrick Moffatt - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

Denis Moore - Actor

Robyn Moore - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Anne Marie Morgan - Lighting Operator

Robert Morgan - Actor

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016

Stewart Morritt - Actor

John Mortimer - Translator

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

John Murphy - Actor

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Aarne Neeme - Director

Rohan Nichol - Actor

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

John Niewenhuysen - Composer

Julie Nihill - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Christine O'Connor - Actor

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Reg O'Neill - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Jane Orr - Assistant Stage Manager

Barry Otto - Actor

  • Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 November 1991

Warren Owens - Actor

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016

Philip Page - Actor

Graeme Paine - Stage Manager

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Concetta Palumberi - Set and/or Property Maker

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Lynne Park - Set Designer

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Elaine Parker - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, September 1976

Trina Parker - Set Designer

David Ross Paterson - Actor

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Paul Pearmain - Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Pegler - Actor

Beverley Phillips - Actor

Betty Picot - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

James Picot - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Ian Pidd - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Adam Pierzchalski - Actor

Neil Pigot - Actor

Katy Pitney - Stage Manager

Rosemary Potter - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Leah Purcell - Actor

Ken Radley - Actor

John Rakkas - Assistant Director

Peter Raymond-Powell - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Peter Reardon - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Kelly Redhead - Assistant Stage Manager

Martin Redpath - Actor

Ken Rhodes - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

David Ridgway - Assistant Stage Manager

Anthony Roberts - Actor

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Denise Roberts - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Playwright

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Pauline Rowan - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

William Rowley - Writer

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Laurie Sales - Assistant Director

Gary Samolin - Actor

Caroline Sangston - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Greg Saunders - Director

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

Kate Saunders - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

Lisbeth Saxton - Set and/or Property Maker

Douglas Sayer - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

David Schultz - Lighting Designer

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Judi Shaw - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Graham Sheil - Playwright

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

  • Away, Various, Various Victorian locations, VIC, 1998

Robert Shook - Fight Director

Ken Short - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, September 1976

Ian Shrives - Actor

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Rainee Skinner - Actor

Laurie Smallhorn - Actor

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977

Christopher Smith - Designer

Julia Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010

Keith Smith - Actor

Joy Smithers - Actor

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Fran Stanton - Stage Manager

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

  • Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006

Barbara Stephens - Actor

  • Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985

Gary Stonehouse - Assistant Director

Laurence Strangio - Assistant Director

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Alan Surgener - Stage Manager

Ariette Taylor - Director

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Merryn Tinkler - Stage Manager

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Helen Tripp - Actor

Abi Tucker - Actor

Sioban Tuke - Actor

Irene Turner - Actor

  • Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, September 1976

Lucy Twomey - Actor

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Richard Vella - Composer

Kym Vercoe - Actor

Anna Volska - Actor

Odon von Horvath - Playwright

Mark Wager - Designer

  • Antigone, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1981

Kerry Walker - Actor

Ken Wilby - Designer

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Doreen Williams - Voice Coach

Lynne Williams - Actor

Mark Williams - Adaptor

  • Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988

Roderick Williams - Actor

Brian Young - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

Arts Victoria

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Back to Back Theatre

Playing Australia

Playbox Theatre Company

  • The Temple, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
  • The Temple, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
  • The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
  • The Temple, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
  • Hotel Sorrento, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 29 November 1991
  • Hotel Sorrento, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 August 1990
  • Hotel Sorrento, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 July 1990

Sydney Theatre Company

NIDA

Brink Productions

Brisbane Festival

Canberra Theatre Trust

Church Theatre

Far and Away Productions

HIT Productions

  • Barmaids, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 October 2006
  • Barmaids, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 2005

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Mobile States

Paris Quartier d'ete

Period Pieces Company

The Australian International Cultural Council

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

  • Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977
  • Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, September 1976

Theaterformen Festival

Ariette Taylor Productions

Australian Contemporary Theatre Company

Belvoir

  • The Great Fire, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 2016

Black Swan Theatre Company

Brisbane Powerhouse

Company B Belvoir

Festival of Sydney

Gardens Theatre

  • Barmaids, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 2005

Goethe Institut

Kobenhavns Internationale Teater

Luxafoam Industries

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Merrigong Theatre Company

Mildura Wentworth Arts Festival

New South Wales Government

Nimrod Theatre Company

Noorderzon Festival

Performing Lines Ltd

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

Queensland Theatre Company

Salamanca Arts Centre

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Wild Honey, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

Ten Days on the Island Limited

The Barbican

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

The Sydney Committee

The Theatre Royal

  • Barmaids, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 October 2006

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

Ulster Bank Dublin Theatre Festival

University of New South Wales

University of Western Australia

Winfield Promotions Company

Zephyr Quartet

Zurcher Theater Spektakel

Identifier 6686