Contributor Paige Rattray
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events
  • The Picture of Dorian Gray, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 21 July 2020
  • Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
  • Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
  • The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 4 February 2020
  • The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 18 November 2019
  • Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Black is the New White, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
  • Black is the New White, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
  • How to Rule the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2019
  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • Fangirls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2018
  • Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2018
  • Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
  • Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
  • Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
  • Australian Graffiti, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 July 2017
  • Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016
  • Bright World, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 2016
  • The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
  • Boys will be Boys, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 April 2015
  • This House is Mine, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 March 2015
  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Cut Snake, Hurstbridge Hall, Hurstbridge, VIC, 16 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 15 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Marist Sion College, Warragul, VIC, 13 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart Girls' College, Hughesdale, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Mount Waverley Secondary College, Mount Waverley, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Xavier College, Kew, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Kolbe Catholic College, Greenvale Lakes, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 8 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Catholic College, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2014
  • The Myth Project: Twin, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2014
  • Cut Snake, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 March 2014
  • Cut Snake, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
  • The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013
  • Cut Snake, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 12 March 2013
  • Cut Snake, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2013
  • The Sea Project, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, March 2012
  • Bill W. and Dr. Bob, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 July 2011
  • Motel, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 25 November 2009
  • Spilling Bodies, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 May 2008

Director

  • Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
  • Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
  • The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 4 February 2020
  • The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 18 November 2019
  • Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Black is the New White, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2019
  • Black is the New White, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
  • How to Rule the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2019
  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • Fangirls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2018
  • Black is the New White, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 28 February 2018
  • Black is the New White, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 February 2018
  • Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
  • Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
  • Australian Graffiti, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 7 July 2017
  • Black is the New White, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016
  • Bright World, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 2016
  • Boys will be Boys, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 April 2015
  • This House is Mine, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 March 2015
  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Cut Snake, Hurstbridge Hall, Hurstbridge, VIC, 16 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 15 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Marist Sion College, Warragul, VIC, 13 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart Girls' College, Hughesdale, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Mount Waverley Secondary College, Mount Waverley, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Kolbe Catholic College, Greenvale Lakes, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Xavier College, Kew, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 8 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Catholic College, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2014
  • The Myth Project: Twin, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2014
  • Cut Snake, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 March 2014
  • Cut Snake, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
  • The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013
  • Cut Snake, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 12 March 2013
  • Cut Snake, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2013
  • The Sea Project, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, March 2012
  • Bill W. and Dr. Bob, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 July 2011
  • Motel, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 25 November 2009

Devisor

  • Cut Snake, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 15 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Marist Sion College, Warragul, VIC, 13 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart Girls' College, Hughesdale, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Mount Waverley Secondary College, Mount Waverley, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Xavier College, Kew, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Kolbe Catholic College, Greenvale Lakes, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 8 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Catholic College, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 March 2014
  • Cut Snake, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
  • Cut Snake, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 12 March 2013
  • Cut Snake, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2013

Dramaturg

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
  • The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016

Actor

Designer

  • The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013

Writer

  • Cut Snake, Hurstbridge Hall, Hurstbridge, VIC, 16 August 2014

Belinda Kelly - Producer, Administrator

  • Bright World, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 2016
  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Cut Snake, Hurstbridge Hall, Hurstbridge, VIC, 16 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 15 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Marist Sion College, Warragul, VIC, 13 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart Girls' College, Hughesdale, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Mount Waverley Secondary College, Mount Waverley, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Xavier College, Kew, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Kolbe Catholic College, Greenvale Lakes, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 8 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Catholic College, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2014
  • The Myth Project: Twin, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2014
  • Cut Snake, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 March 2014
  • Cut Snake, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
  • The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013
  • Cut Snake, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 12 March 2013
  • Cut Snake, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2013

Julia Billington - Actor

  • Cut Snake, Hurstbridge Hall, Hurstbridge, VIC, 16 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 15 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Marist Sion College, Warragul, VIC, 13 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart Girls' College, Hughesdale, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Mount Waverley Secondary College, Mount Waverley, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Xavier College, Kew, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Kolbe Catholic College, Greenvale Lakes, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 8 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Catholic College, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2014
  • The Myth Project: Twin, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2014
  • Cut Snake, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 March 2014
  • Cut Snake, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
  • Cut Snake, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 12 March 2013
  • Cut Snake, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2013
  • Bill W. and Dr. Bob, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 9 July 2011
  • Motel, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 25 November 2009

Tom Hogan - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Bright World, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 2016
  • This House is Mine, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 March 2015
  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Cut Snake, Hurstbridge Hall, Hurstbridge, VIC, 16 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 15 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Marist Sion College, Warragul, VIC, 13 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart Girls' College, Hughesdale, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Mount Waverley Secondary College, Mount Waverley, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Xavier College, Kew, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Kolbe Catholic College, Greenvale Lakes, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 8 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Catholic College, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 March 2014
  • Cut Snake, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
  • Cut Snake, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 12 March 2013
  • Cut Snake, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2013

Kevin Kiernan-Molloy - Actor

  • Bright World, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 2016
  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Cut Snake, Hurstbridge Hall, Hurstbridge, VIC, 16 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 15 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Marist Sion College, Warragul, VIC, 13 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart Girls' College, Hughesdale, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Mount Waverley Secondary College, Mount Waverley, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Xavier College, Kew, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Kolbe Catholic College, Greenvale Lakes, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 8 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Catholic College, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2014
  • The Myth Project: Twin, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2014
  • Cut Snake, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 March 2014
  • Cut Snake, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
  • Cut Snake, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 12 March 2013
  • Cut Snake, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2013

Catherine Davies - Actor

  • Cut Snake, Hurstbridge Hall, Hurstbridge, VIC, 16 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 15 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Marist Sion College, Warragul, VIC, 13 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart Girls' College, Hughesdale, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Mount Waverley Secondary College, Mount Waverley, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Xavier College, Kew, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Kolbe Catholic College, Greenvale Lakes, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 8 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Catholic College, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2014
  • The Myth Project: Twin, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2014
  • Cut Snake, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 March 2014
  • Cut Snake, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
  • Cut Snake, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 12 March 2013
  • Cut Snake, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2013

Amelia Evans - Writer, Dramaturg

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Cut Snake, Hurstbridge Hall, Hurstbridge, VIC, 16 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 15 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Marist Sion College, Warragul, VIC, 13 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart Girls' College, Hughesdale, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Mount Waverley Secondary College, Mount Waverley, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Xavier College, Kew, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Kolbe Catholic College, Greenvale Lakes, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 8 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Catholic College, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 March 2014
  • Cut Snake, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
  • Cut Snake, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 12 March 2013
  • Cut Snake, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2013

Dan Giovannoni - Writer

  • Cut Snake, Hurstbridge Hall, Hurstbridge, VIC, 16 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 15 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Marist Sion College, Warragul, VIC, 13 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart Girls' College, Hughesdale, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Mount Waverley Secondary College, Mount Waverley, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Xavier College, Kew, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Kolbe Catholic College, Greenvale Lakes, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 8 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Catholic College, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 March 2014
  • Cut Snake, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
  • Cut Snake, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 12 March 2013
  • Cut Snake, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2013

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

David Fleischer - Set Designer, Designer

Renee Mulder - Designer

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Steve Toulmin - Composer, Sound Designer

Tony Briggs - Actor

Luke Carroll - Actor

Shari Sebbens - Actor

Nakkiah Lui - Playwright

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

  • Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
  • Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
  • Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016

Kelly Ryall - Sound Designer, Composer

Tom Stokes - Actor

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Kurt Phelan - Choreographer

Melodie Reynolds-Diarra - Actor

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer, Dramaturg

Benjamin Winspear - Actor, Dramaturg

Yve Blake - Actor, Writer, Music and Lyrics, Book and Lyrics

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
  • Fangirls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2018

Kylie Bracknell - Actor

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer, Composer, Associate Sound Designer

Alice Chance - Vocal Arranger, Musical Director

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
  • Fangirls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2018

Elise Hearst - Writer, Playwright, Actor

  • Bright World, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 13 April 2016
  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • The Sea Project, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, March 2012

Marcus McKenzie - Actor

Kenneth Moraleda - Assistant Director, Actor

Kathryn O'Halloran - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017
  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016

Christen O'Leary - Actor

  • Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
  • Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
  • Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017

Jonathan Ware - Dramaturg

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
  • Fangirls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2018

Kip Williams - Director, Dramaturg

Jeremy Ambrum - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Melissa Bubnic - Author, Playwright

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • Boys will be Boys, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 April 2015

Glace Chase - Actor, Writer

  • Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
  • Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020

Mathew Cooper - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Danielle Cormack - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • Boys will be Boys, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 16 April 2015

Simona Cosentini - Set Designer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Isaac Drandich - Director

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Justin Harrison - Designer

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Travis Hennessy - Actor, Consultant

Marg Horwell - Designer

Shari Indriani - Assistant Director

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Chris Jackson - Lighting Designer

Jane Johnson - Actor, Assistant Director

Rosie Lockhart - Actor

Stuart Loone - Production Manager

Pip Loth - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Brandon McClelland - Actor

Josh McConville - Actor

  • Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
  • Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016

David Muratore - Sound Designer

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Joanna Murray-Smith - Adaptor, Playwright

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

Nathalie Ryner - Costume Designer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Maitland Schnaars - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Megan Shorey - Voice Coach

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Guy Simon - Actor

Anthony Standish - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Simone Tesorieri - Set Designer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Contessa Treffone - Actor

  • Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
  • Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Darren Willmott - Technical Director, Technician

Meyne Wyatt - Actor, Writer

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Melissa Agnew - Voice Coach

  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016

Loani Arman - Actor

Matthew Backer - Actor

  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016

Sean Bacon - Video Designer

Jimi Bani - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Jacob Battista - Production Manager

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

  • The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 4 February 2020

Ingmar Bergman - Writer

Stephen Bergman - Playwright

Angela Betzien - Playwright

  • Motel, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 25 November 2009

Charmaine Bingwa - Actor

  • The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 4 February 2020

Natalie Breakwell - Stage Manager

James Brown - Composer

  • The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 4 February 2020

Christopher Bryg - Consultant

Tina Bursill - Actor

Ella Caldwell - Actor

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Paul Capsis - Actor

  • The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 4 February 2020

Bridie Carter - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Gabrielle Chan - Actor

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Elliot Courtnage - Band, Composer

Gareth Davies - Actor

Mattea Davies - Set Designer

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Tom Dent - Actor

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Airlie-Jane Dodds - Actor

Todd Eichorn - Stage Manager

Sarah Emery - Video Artist

Steve Francis - Composer

Anca Frankenhaeuser - Actor

  • Motel, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 25 November 2009

Maree Freeman - Playwright

Eloise Grace - Stage Manager

Charmian Gradwell - Voice Coach

Stefan Gregory - Composer

Ella Griffin - Assistant Stage Manager

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Martin Harper - Actor

Romanie Harper - Designer

Ashley Hay - Performer

Rarriwuy Hick - Actor

Remy Hii - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Andrea James - Writer, Actor

Sian James-Holland - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Jurd - Executive Producer

Stephen Jurd - Producer

Colin Keogh - Actor

Melissa King - Actor

  • The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013

Jason Klarwein - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Robert Lewis - Voice Coach

Michelle Lim Davidson - Actor

Analiese Long - Assistant Stage Manager

  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Max Lyandvert - Sound Designer, Composer

Paul Mac - Composer

Olga Makeeva - Actor

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Hannah Malarski - Playwright

  • The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013

Vanessa Martin - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicholas Masters - Actor

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Peter Matheson - Dramaturg

  • The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013

Vilma Mattila - Assistant Designer

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Natasha McNamara - Voice Coach

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Robert Menzies - Actor

Lucy Miller - Actor

Rebecca Minuti - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016

Dave Muratore - Musical Supervisor

  • Fangirls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2018

Eryn Jean Norvill - Dramaturg, Actor

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Liam Nunan - Actor

Hugh O'Connor - Set Designer

Helen O'Leary - Actor

  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

Shiv Palekar - Actor

Hugh Parker - Actor

Julia Patey - Assistant Director

Sarah Peirse - Actor

Meredith Penman - Actor

Owen Phillips - Costume Designer

Mason Phoumirath - Actor

Melissa Place - Stage Manager

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014

Terence Rattigan - Playwright

  • The Deep Blue Sea, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Millers Point, NSW, 4 February 2020

Peter Reid - Composer, Sound Designer

  • The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013

Sophia Roberts - Actor

Srisacd Sacdpraseuth - Actor

Olivia Satchell - Assistant Director

Olaf Savage - Actor

Disapol Savetsila - Playwright

Monica Sayers - Actor

Morwenna Schenck - Designer

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Cat Scobie - Production Manager

Khym Scott - Stage Director

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019

Raya Slavin - Sound Designer

Anthony Spinaze - Designer

  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016

David Starr - Photographer

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Denni Sulzberger - Actor, Composer

Di Summers - Consultant

Janet Surrey - Playwright

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

Alyd Taylor - Technician

Devon Taylor - Production Manager

Georgina Todman - Actor

Ross Tyson - Director

Janine Watson - Actor

Leighton Watts - Actor

Rebel Wilson - Actor

Sophie Wray-McCann - Stage Manager

  • The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013

Netta Yashchin - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Arthur

  • The Mesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 2014
  • Cut Snake, Hurstbridge Hall, Hurstbridge, VIC, 16 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 15 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Marist Sion College, Warragul, VIC, 13 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart Girls' College, Hughesdale, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Mount Waverley Secondary College, Mount Waverley, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Kolbe Catholic College, Greenvale Lakes, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Xavier College, Kew, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 8 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Catholic College, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2014
  • The Myth Project: Twin, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 July 2014
  • Cut Snake, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 March 2014
  • Cut Snake, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
  • The Midlands, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 May 2013
  • Cut Snake, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 12 March 2013
  • Cut Snake, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2013
  • The Sea Project, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, March 2012

Sydney Theatre Company

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Cut Snake, Hurstbridge Hall, Hurstbridge, VIC, 16 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 15 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Marist Sion College, Warragul, VIC, 13 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Mount Waverley Secondary College, Mount Waverley, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart Girls' College, Hughesdale, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Kolbe Catholic College, Greenvale Lakes, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Xavier College, Kew, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 8 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Catholic College, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2014

Theatre Works

  • Cut Snake, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 15 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Marist Sion College, Warragul, VIC, 13 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart Girls' College, Hughesdale, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Mount Waverley Secondary College, Mount Waverley, VIC, 12 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Kolbe Catholic College, Greenvale Lakes, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Xavier College, Kew, VIC, 11 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 8 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Catholic College, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2014
  • Cut Snake, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2013

Queensland Theatre

  • Triple X, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2020
  • Triple X, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2020
  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019
  • Hedda, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 2018
  • Black is the New White, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 February 2018
  • Scenes from a Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 November 2017

Australia Council for the Arts

Brisbane Festival

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019
  • Cut Snake, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Belvoir

  • Fangirls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2019
  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Griffin Theatre Company

  • City of Gold, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 July 2019
  • City of Gold, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2019

Mudlark Theatre Inc

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

  • Fangirls, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2018

Adina Apartment Hotels

Arts NSW

Arts South Australia

Black Swan Theatre Company

Canberra Youth Theatre

  • Cut Snake, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 March 2014

CentrStage

Critical Stages

  • Cut Snake, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

Gorman House

  • Cut Snake, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 March 2014

Melbourne Theatre Company

Merrigong Theatre Company

Milk Crate Theatre

NIDA

  • Motel, Parade Theatre Studio, Kensington, NSW, 25 November 2009

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Switzerland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2016

Queensland University of Technology

  • Cut Snake, QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013

RACQ

  • Fangirls, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2019

Serenity Productions

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Ingmar Bergman Foundation

You Are Here

  • Cut Snake, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 March 2014
Works
Identifier 425539