|
-
Seven Little Wonders, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 22 February 2024
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Symphonie de la Bicyclette, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
Adhocracy 2022, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
Following George Walker, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 August 2022
-
Following George Walker, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 August 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, 19 July 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 15 July 2022
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
Amphibian, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 16 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 March 2022
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 25 February 2022
-
Amphibian, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 February 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
Amphibian, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 14 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 7 September 2021
-
Me, My Dad and the Holy Ghost, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 4 September 2021
-
Adhocracy 2021, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2021
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 August 2021
-
Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 2021
-
Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Lameroo Community Centre, Lameroo, SA, 12 July 2021
-
Amphibian, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2021
-
Amphibian, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Clare Primary School, Clare, SA, 3 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Clare Vineyard Lutheran College, Clare, SA, 3 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Burra Primary School, Burra, SA, 2 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St Josephs Catholic School, Clare, SA, 2 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St Jakobi Lutheran School, Lyndoch, SA, 1 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Eudunda Area School Gymnasium, Eudunda, SA, 1 June 2021
-
Nevermore, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Keyneton Primary School, Keyneton, SA, 31 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Nuriootpa Primary School, Nuriootpa, SA, 31 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Faith Lutheran ELC and JS, Tanunda, SA, 28 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Angaston Primary School, Angaston, SA, 28 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Woodside Primary School, Woodside, SA, 27 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Gumeracha Primary School, Gumeracha, SA, 27 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Lobethal Lutheran School, Lobethal, SA, 26 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, McLaren Vale Primary School, McLaren Vale, SA, 25 May 2021
-
Of Boys & Men: The Men of Shadows Project, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 30 April 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Apsley Football Club, Apsley, VIC, 31 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St. Anthony's Catholic Primary School, Millicent, SA, 30 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 29 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 March 2021
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2020
-
Cher, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2020
-
Adhocracy 2020, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Adhocracy 2019, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2019
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
Girls' Night Out, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2019
-
Christina's World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
Climate Century, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2018
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
A Roaring Silence, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Airports, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Fully Automated Luxury Communism, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Move Along, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Things we did Next, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Most Glorious Disastrous Meal of My Life, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2018
-
Exit Strategies, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
(Algo)rhythm, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Adhocracy 2018, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Fever, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 November 2017
-
Verdi Spectacular, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2017
-
Iron Lady, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, L.G. Riches Senior Citizens Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Ninkowar, Murray Bridge, SA, 2 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Raukkan Community Centre, Jervois, SA, 1 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Portland Library, Portland, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Heywood Library, Heywood, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Mount Gambier Library, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Eyes, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Wellbeing Centre, Barmera, SA, 21 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Life is Short and Long, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Adhocracy 2016, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
A Satirist's Journey, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Crawl Me Blood, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
Adhocracy 2015, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Adhocracy 2014, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2014
-
A Delicate Situation, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Hello My Name Is, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 April 2014
-
Cutaway: A Ceremony, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
Ontosoroh, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Adhocracy 2013, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Cambodia Sun Rising, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2012
-
The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
Adhocracy 2012, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
A Little Horseplay, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2011
-
Mr. McGee and the Biting Flea, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 September 2011
-
Dreamscape, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 26 August 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2010
-
Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
-
Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 August 2009
-
The Hypochondriac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 July 2009
-
The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
-
A Night at the Opera, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 March 2009
-
Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 31 May 2007
-
Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, 18 May 2007
-
Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, 15 May 2007
-
Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 11 May 2007
-
Lontano Blu, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Madam Butterfly, Pirramimma Winery, McLaren Vale, SA, 3 December 2005
-
My Sister Violet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2005
-
Wakaid Girl Lyndhurst Kid, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2005
-
2connect, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 13 April 2005
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
Flying Babies, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
The Australian National Playwrights' Conference, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
The Australian National Playwrights' Conference, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2003
-
Drowning in My Ocean of You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2003
-
Sprung!, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2003
-
The Orchestral Beatles, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 2003
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
The Mystery of Irma Vep, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2003
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
The Spirit of Lanky, Wharf Shed 10 , Port Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2000
-
The Days Allotted to Me, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, 23 March 1999
-
Furioso, Emerson Majestic Theatre, Boston, Massachusetts, 11 March 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
Precious, Cirkidz, Brompton, SA, 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Furioso, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 November 1997
-
Furioso, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 November 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1997
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Furioso, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 31 March 1997
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen, 4 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Ludwigsburg Forum, Ludwigsburg, 14 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Palais des Beaux Arts, Brussels, 9 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Neus Stadthalle (Town Hall), Neuss, 4 February 1997
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
-
Furioso, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1993
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
Frozen Girl, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2017
-
Life is Short and Long, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2014, South Australia, SA, 28 February 2014
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2013, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2013
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
The Pink Flamingo Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Kidz Cabaret Gnashy Sings The Big Ones, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret The Science of Cabaret , Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Pastel Vespa And Her Muchachas, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Take Flight, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Andy and The Rockits 'Redneck Jazz', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Before Time Could Change Us, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
What's Wrong With Bingo?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Lucifer's Lounge, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
-
Women With Standards, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Follow The Yellow Brick Road, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
A Night At Fat Willy's, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Mary G Show, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Whispering, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Cruisin', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Paris Combo, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Island, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Other Woman - The Life and Music of Nina Simone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Nom de Plume, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Private Dancer, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Suitcase, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Maneater, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Marvellous Party!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow Cocktails BBC3 Radio Recording, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
An Afternoon With Maltby and Shire, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
Brazza, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Kidz Cabaret What Style ?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Closer Than Ever, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Do You Know The Way To Ballarat ?, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Supernova, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Peter Berner 'Live', Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Madame, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret Oh My God I'm Black!, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Zooma Zooma, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Oh My God I'm Black !, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Marcia Hines and Band , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Reality Crew, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
The Art of Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Eddie Perfect is Angry Eddie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Janet Seidel, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Dear Blossom, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Souzi and The Cool Mints, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Bruised Ecstatic Collective, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
An Evening with Steve Ross, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Rat Pack's Back, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Songs To Illuminate The Dark, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Sunday Lunch with the Adelaide Cabaret Festival Artists, Lyrics Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
-
Patsy Decline Hobos , Cowpokes and Goddamn Horses, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Mallee Bull, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Better Than a Blow - up Doll, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Songs of Jacques Brel, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Fiddle and The Drum, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Combo Fiasco Farewell Concert, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Billy Washington's Drifters, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Emma Hack's Cabaret, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, June 2004
-
Something On Saturday Celebrating Reconciliation Week, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 2004
-
The Pegasus Story, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2004
-
Man Alive (Not Necessarily From Mars Festival ), Semaphore Foreshore, Semaphore, SA, 13 March 2004
-
Ross Noble - Unrealtime, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Julian Clary - Natural Born Mincer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2004
-
Mime : The Musical!, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
Man Bites God - Rock and Roll High School, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Teatro Del Mundo In La Guerra, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Class Clowns 2004, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Black and Tran II - The Two Markteers, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Carry On Kelly, A Comedy Musical Of The Life And Times Of Ned Kelly, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Downward Dog, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
The Gladys Moncrieff Story - My Life is Love, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
What Makes A Man Bare All ?, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf David Malikoff, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Death and the Maiden, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Hillbilly Hoot Allstars Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Ilma, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Sleek's Amazing Adventures Of Super Leb! , Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Throw Down, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Sailing South, Allenby Gardens Uniting Hall, Allenby Gardens, SA, 6 March 2004
-
William Zappa In Winter's Discontent, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Polly The Opera, No Leizz, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
The Philosophy Of Love, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Whoton!, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Espress Yourself! A Comedy About ...Coffee, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Creatures From The Black Saloon, Prince Phillip Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
But I Won't Do That !, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Late Show, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
More Than Both, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Fleetwood MacBeth, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Laugh Yourself Blak !, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
A Musical Aperitif, German Association Main Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Smashed Eggs By Phil Porter, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Adam Hills - Go You Big Red Fire Engine 2- Judgement Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Craig Egan's Summer Of Rock Tour, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Ionesco's The Lesson, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
The Baudrillard Brothers, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
The Stickmen, The Drama Room Gawler East Primary School, Gawler East, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Morphia Series , South Australia, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Fringe Family Day Tanta Kurta (Many Place), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Mana the Spirit of Polynesia,Valanga Khosa & Leo Dale,Shakti & Yalla, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Good Times, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Burnt Sausage, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004
-
The Tango Tale Of Scarlett and Wolf, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Interchange, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Kaze No Bon (Winds Of Bon), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Dark Paths, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Parrot Fever or Lies I've Told In Chat Rooms, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Someone Else's Shoes, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Apathy, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Plato's Cave, Cloister's Carpark, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Red Rags To A Bully, Coglin Street Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Pillow Book, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Echo of Other Times, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
The Best Of Sydney's Comics, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
FreshBait (Roving Performance), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Minutia, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Karaoke, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Men Behaving Badly, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Shock Of The New, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
The Darling Buds Of May, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
You Can Touch It If You Want!, Downtown, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Freshbait (Theatre), Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Midsummer Night's Dream Reloaded, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Salty Sprinklers, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Criminal Genius - Suburban Motel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Suburban Motel -Problem Child, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Waiting For Godot, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Raw Comedy - SA Finals 2004, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Rod Quantock - Changing Regimes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Theatresports - Clash of the Theatre Titans, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Trip Down the Gutter, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Silent Partner, Prince Albert Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
A Dog's Breakfast Starring Joanne Brookfeld, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Free Parking, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Dave and Ern are Elbowskin, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
I Spied - True Confessions Of A Confessions Of An Ex-ASIO Spy, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Theatresports Season 1 ,2004, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Ariadne's Thread (An Island Odyssey), North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Pluck and theater simple, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
A Man.A Magic,A Music, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Good Gnus More Wild Sex!, Monarto Zoo, Monarto, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Wild Fun With The Family At Rendezoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Paul A Hogan's Taming Of The Bloke, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Outback Jack, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Blue Orphan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids The Funkees,Spaghetti Circus and Movin'Melvin Brown, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
God Inc, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Everyone Wants To Be Irish, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Black Dress, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tall Story, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
A Man, A Magic, A Music Movin' Melvin Brown, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Take An Untrodden Path , Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bedtime For Bastards, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The International Clowning Hour, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Uber Alice The Elaborate Adventures of A New Zealand Manicurist, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Dances of India, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Banging Cymbal Clanging Gong, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Finding Lehmo, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Shakti: Creation Myth Of Japan (tales from the Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Sound and Fury, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tanya Losanno is a Rebelle, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Creation Myth Of Japan (Tales From The Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Inma Wiru, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Lamia's Dream, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Welcome To Wherthehellawee! The new solo show from miz ima starr, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Kramer on Seinfeld, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Irish Albert, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Adelaide, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Contacting Laura By Steve Carley, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Notes From Underground, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tyrannous Rex, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Circus Monoxide, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Don't Start Without Me, Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Duck Variations, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Canned Hamlet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Pluck , Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
First Sound, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Essential Fiona O'Loughlin Vol.III, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates (1550-2017), The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
I've Got A Bug, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Lawrence Leung - Skeptic, The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Matt Vs The Music World, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Mixed Grill Featuring Trav Nash and Average, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Pete Monaghan -Stupid, But Lucky, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Peter Helliar - Lovely Jubbly, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Tapestry in Time, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Happy Side Show, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Exchange , Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Brown , The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Bryan Lynagh - Culturally Unfit, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Charlie Pickering - Live, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
David Williams - Flame On !, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Mistacks , I've Had A Few..., Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Duck of Doom, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Adam Vincent is UNCO, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best Of The Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Britcom...Edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004
-
Mindbender, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2004
-
Circus Inferno, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Three Piece Suit With A Sideshow Lining , The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004
-
The Last Reading of Charlotte Cushman, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2003
-
A Tribute to Anna Russell Perfect Timing, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2003
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2003
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2003
-
Sprung!, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2003
-
The Orchestral Beatles, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 2003
-
The Stowaway and the Captain's Cat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
How To Grow Old Disgracefully with Judy Glen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 31 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 30 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Cultural Precinct Auditorium, Roxby Downs, SA, 28 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 26 May 2003
-
Wodliparri SA Indigenous Family Day, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2003
-
The Fat Elvises and Andy and the Rockits, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 26 January 2003
-
Rockola's Musical Time Machine , Fritz Sandwich the Clown, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 25 January 2003
-
Bookworm and The Bookplace Gang, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 18 January 2003
-
The Ticklish Allsorts, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 2003
-
Indecent Obsessions, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2002
-
Tosca, Wool Hall, Goodwood, SA, 23 November 2002
-
Blowing It, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
No Grace, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
Solo Flight, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
Plays for my Girlfriend, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
Tosca, Pirramimma Winery, McLaren Vale, SA, 16 November 2002
-
Everything's F***ed, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2001, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2001
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, South Australia, SA, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1996
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
Eating Tomorrow, WEA Adult Learning Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2021
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2018, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2014, South Australia, SA, 28 February 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2013, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2005, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2005
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
Flying Babies, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
The Pink Flamingo Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Kidz Cabaret Gnashy Sings The Big Ones, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret The Science of Cabaret , Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Pastel Vespa And Her Muchachas, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Take Flight, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Andy and The Rockits 'Redneck Jazz', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Before Time Could Change Us, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Together At Last - Again !, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
What's Wrong With Bingo?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Lucifer's Lounge, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
-
Women With Standards, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Follow The Yellow Brick Road, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
A Night At Fat Willy's, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Mary G Show, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Whispering, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Cruisin', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Paris Combo, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Island, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Other Woman - The Life and Music of Nina Simone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Nom de Plume, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Private Dancer, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Suitcase, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Maneater, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Marvellous Party!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow Cocktails BBC3 Radio Recording, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
An Afternoon With Maltby and Shire, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
Brazza, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Kidz Cabaret What Style ?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Closer Than Ever, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Do You Know The Way To Ballarat ?, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Supernova, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Peter Berner 'Live', Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Madame, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret Oh My God I'm Black!, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Zooma Zooma, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Oh My God I'm Black !, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Marcia Hines and Band , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Reality Crew, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
The Art of Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Eddie Perfect is Angry Eddie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Janet Seidel, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Dear Blossom, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Souzi and The Cool Mints, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Bruised Ecstatic Collective, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
An Evening with Steve Ross, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Rat Pack's Back, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Songs To Illuminate The Dark, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Sunday Lunch with the Adelaide Cabaret Festival Artists, Lyrics Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
-
Patsy Decline Hobos , Cowpokes and Goddamn Horses, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Mallee Bull, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Better Than a Blow - up Doll, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Songs of Jacques Brel, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Fiddle and The Drum, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Combo Fiasco Farewell Concert, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Billy Washington's Drifters, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Emma Hack's Cabaret, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, June 2004
-
The Pegasus Story, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2004
-
Man Alive (Not Necessarily From Mars Festival ), Semaphore Foreshore, Semaphore, SA, 13 March 2004
-
Ross Noble - Unrealtime, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Julian Clary - Natural Born Mincer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2004
-
Mime : The Musical!, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
Man Bites God - Rock and Roll High School, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Teatro Del Mundo In La Guerra, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Class Clowns 2004, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Black and Tran II - The Two Markteers, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Carry On Kelly, A Comedy Musical Of The Life And Times Of Ned Kelly, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Downward Dog, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
The Gladys Moncrieff Story - My Life is Love, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
What Makes A Man Bare All ?, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf David Malikoff, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Death and the Maiden, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Hillbilly Hoot Allstars Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Ilma, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Sleek's Amazing Adventures Of Super Leb! , Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Throw Down, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Sailing South, Allenby Gardens Uniting Hall, Allenby Gardens, SA, 6 March 2004
-
William Zappa In Winter's Discontent, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Polly The Opera, No Leizz, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
The Philosophy Of Love, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Whoton!, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Espress Yourself! A Comedy About ...Coffee, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Creatures From The Black Saloon, Prince Phillip Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
But I Won't Do That !, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Late Show, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
More Than Both, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Fleetwood MacBeth, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Laugh Yourself Blak !, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
A Musical Aperitif, German Association Main Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Smashed Eggs By Phil Porter, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Adam Hills - Go You Big Red Fire Engine 2- Judgement Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Craig Egan's Summer Of Rock Tour, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Ionesco's The Lesson, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
The Baudrillard Brothers, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
The Stickmen, The Drama Room Gawler East Primary School, Gawler East, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Morphia Series , South Australia, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Fringe Family Day Tanta Kurta (Many Place), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Mana the Spirit of Polynesia,Valanga Khosa & Leo Dale,Shakti & Yalla, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Good Times, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Burnt Sausage, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004
-
The Tango Tale Of Scarlett and Wolf, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Interchange, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Kaze No Bon (Winds Of Bon), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Dark Paths, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Parrot Fever or Lies I've Told In Chat Rooms, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Someone Else's Shoes, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Apathy, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Plato's Cave, Cloister's Carpark, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Red Rags To A Bully, Coglin Street Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Pillow Book, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Echo of Other Times, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
The Best Of Sydney's Comics, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
FreshBait (Roving Performance), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Minutia, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Karaoke, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Men Behaving Badly, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Shock Of The New, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
The Darling Buds Of May, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
You Can Touch It If You Want!, Downtown, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Freshbait (Theatre), Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Midsummer Night's Dream Reloaded, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Salty Sprinklers, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Criminal Genius - Suburban Motel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Suburban Motel -Problem Child, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Waiting For Godot, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Raw Comedy - SA Finals 2004, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Rod Quantock - Changing Regimes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Theatresports - Clash of the Theatre Titans, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Trip Down the Gutter, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Silent Partner, Prince Albert Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
A Dog's Breakfast Starring Joanne Brookfeld, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Free Parking, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Dave and Ern are Elbowskin, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
I Spied - True Confessions Of A Confessions Of An Ex-ASIO Spy, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Theatresports Season 1 ,2004, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Ariadne's Thread (An Island Odyssey), North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Pluck and theater simple, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
A Man.A Magic,A Music, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Good Gnus More Wild Sex!, Monarto Zoo, Monarto, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Wild Fun With The Family At Rendezoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Paul A Hogan's Taming Of The Bloke, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Opus Bizarre, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Outback Jack, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Blue Orphan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids The Funkees,Spaghetti Circus and Movin'Melvin Brown, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
God Inc, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Little Black Dress, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tall Story, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
A Man, A Magic, A Music Movin' Melvin Brown, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Take An Untrodden Path , Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bedtime For Bastards, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The International Clowning Hour, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Uber Alice The Elaborate Adventures of A New Zealand Manicurist, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Dances of India, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Banging Cymbal Clanging Gong, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Finding Lehmo, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Shakti: Creation Myth Of Japan (tales from the Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Sound and Fury, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tanya Losanno is a Rebelle, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Creation Myth Of Japan (Tales From The Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Inma Wiru, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Lamia's Dream, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Welcome To Wherthehellawee! The new solo show from miz ima starr, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Kramer on Seinfeld, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Irish Albert, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Adelaide, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Contacting Laura By Steve Carley, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Notes From Underground, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tyrannous Rex, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Circus Monoxide, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Don't Start Without Me, Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Duck Variations, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Canned Hamlet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Pluck , Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
First Sound, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Essential Fiona O'Loughlin Vol.III, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates (1550-2017), The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
I've Got A Bug, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Lawrence Leung - Skeptic, The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Matt Vs The Music World, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Mixed Grill Featuring Trav Nash and Average, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Pete Monaghan -Stupid, But Lucky, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Peter Helliar - Lovely Jubbly, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Tapestry in Time, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Happy Side Show, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Exchange , Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Brown , The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Bryan Lynagh - Culturally Unfit, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Charlie Pickering - Live, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
David Williams - Flame On !, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Mistacks , I've Had A Few..., Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Duck of Doom, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Adam Vincent is UNCO, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best Of The Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Britcom...Edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004
-
Mindbender, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2004
-
Circus Inferno, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Three Piece Suit With A Sideshow Lining , The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2003, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2002, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2001, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2001
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, South Australia, SA, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1996
-
Oat Milk & Honey, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 15 March 2023
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Sheltered, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2023
-
Here We Are, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 2022
-
Adhocracy 2022, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Project Moxie: Declivity, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 2022
-
You're all Invited to my Son Samuel's Fourth Birthday Party, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2022
-
A Not So Trivial Pursuit, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Adhocracy 2021, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2021
-
Household Names, Taylor & Holmes Café, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Utter: Stories Told by a Ghost, a Book and a Room, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2021
-
The Baroque, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2021
-
Eating Tomorrow, WEA Adult Learning Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2021
-
Egg, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Not Today's Yesterday, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 February 2018
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 15 April 2017
-
The Girl Who Jumped Off the Hollywood Sign, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
-
Nikola and his Travelling Lux Concordia, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Mein Camp, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Mount Renouf, Yarta Purtli Gallery, Port Augusta Cultural Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 10 February 2017
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
I'm 40 - What Now?, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2015
-
Mount Renouf, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 14 January 2015
-
Welcome to My World, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
-
Homage to Uncertainty, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
The Special One, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, February 2013
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 July 2009
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Pegasus Story, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2004
-
Man Alive (Not Necessarily From Mars Festival ), Semaphore Foreshore, Semaphore, SA, 13 March 2004
-
Ross Noble - Unrealtime, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Julian Clary - Natural Born Mincer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2004
-
Man Bites God - Rock and Roll High School, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Teatro Del Mundo In La Guerra, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Class Clowns 2004, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Black and Tran II - The Two Markteers, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Carry On Kelly, A Comedy Musical Of The Life And Times Of Ned Kelly, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Downward Dog, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
The Gladys Moncrieff Story - My Life is Love, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
What Makes A Man Bare All ?, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf David Malikoff, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Death and the Maiden, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Hillbilly Hoot Allstars Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Ilma, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Sleek's Amazing Adventures Of Super Leb! , Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Throw Down, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Sailing South, Allenby Gardens Uniting Hall, Allenby Gardens, SA, 6 March 2004
-
William Zappa In Winter's Discontent, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Polly The Opera, No Leizz, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
The Philosophy Of Love, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Whoton!, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Espress Yourself! A Comedy About ...Coffee, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Creatures From The Black Saloon, Prince Phillip Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
But I Won't Do That !, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Late Show, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
More Than Both, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Fleetwood MacBeth, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Laugh Yourself Blak !, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
A Musical Aperitif, German Association Main Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Smashed Eggs By Phil Porter, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Adam Hills - Go You Big Red Fire Engine 2- Judgement Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Craig Egan's Summer Of Rock Tour, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Ionesco's The Lesson, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
The Baudrillard Brothers, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
The Stickmen, The Drama Room Gawler East Primary School, Gawler East, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Morphia Series , South Australia, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Fringe Family Day Tanta Kurta (Many Place), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Mana the Spirit of Polynesia,Valanga Khosa & Leo Dale,Shakti & Yalla, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Good Times, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Burnt Sausage, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004
-
The Tango Tale Of Scarlett and Wolf, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Interchange, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Kaze No Bon (Winds Of Bon), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Dark Paths, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Parrot Fever or Lies I've Told In Chat Rooms, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Someone Else's Shoes, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Apathy, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Plato's Cave, Cloister's Carpark, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Red Rags To A Bully, Coglin Street Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Pillow Book, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Echo of Other Times, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
The Best Of Sydney's Comics, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
FreshBait (Roving Performance), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Minutia, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Karaoke, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Men Behaving Badly, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Shock Of The New, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
The Darling Buds Of May, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
You Can Touch It If You Want!, Downtown, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Freshbait (Theatre), Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Midsummer Night's Dream Reloaded, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Salty Sprinklers, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Criminal Genius - Suburban Motel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Suburban Motel -Problem Child, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Waiting For Godot, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Raw Comedy - SA Finals 2004, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Rod Quantock - Changing Regimes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Theatresports - Clash of the Theatre Titans, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Trip Down the Gutter, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Silent Partner, Prince Albert Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
A Dog's Breakfast Starring Joanne Brookfeld, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Free Parking, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Dave and Ern are Elbowskin, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
I Spied - True Confessions Of A Confessions Of An Ex-ASIO Spy, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Theatresports Season 1 ,2004, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Ariadne's Thread (An Island Odyssey), North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Pluck and theater simple, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
A Man.A Magic,A Music, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Good Gnus More Wild Sex!, Monarto Zoo, Monarto, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Wild Fun With The Family At Rendezoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Paul A Hogan's Taming Of The Bloke, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Opus Bizarre, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Outback Jack, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Blue Orphan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids The Funkees,Spaghetti Circus and Movin'Melvin Brown, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
God Inc, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Everyone Wants To Be Irish, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Black Dress, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tall Story, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
A Man, A Magic, A Music Movin' Melvin Brown, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Take An Untrodden Path , Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bedtime For Bastards, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The International Clowning Hour, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Uber Alice The Elaborate Adventures of A New Zealand Manicurist, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Dances of India, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Banging Cymbal Clanging Gong, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Finding Lehmo, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Shakti: Creation Myth Of Japan (tales from the Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Sound and Fury, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tanya Losanno is a Rebelle, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Creation Myth Of Japan (Tales From The Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Inma Wiru, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Lamia's Dream, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Welcome To Wherthehellawee! The new solo show from miz ima starr, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Kramer on Seinfeld, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Irish Albert, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Adelaide, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Contacting Laura By Steve Carley, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Notes From Underground, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tyrannous Rex, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Circus Monoxide, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Don't Start Without Me, Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Duck Variations, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Canned Hamlet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Pluck , Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
First Sound, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Essential Fiona O'Loughlin Vol.III, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates (1550-2017), The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
I've Got A Bug, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Lawrence Leung - Skeptic, The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Matt Vs The Music World, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Mixed Grill Featuring Trav Nash and Average, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Pete Monaghan -Stupid, But Lucky, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Peter Helliar - Lovely Jubbly, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Tapestry in Time, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Happy Side Show, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Exchange , Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Brown , The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Bryan Lynagh - Culturally Unfit, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Charlie Pickering - Live, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
David Williams - Flame On !, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Mistacks , I've Had A Few..., Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Duck of Doom, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Adam Vincent is UNCO, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best Of The Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Britcom...Edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004
-
Mindbender, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2004
-
Circus Inferno, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Three Piece Suit With A Sideshow Lining , The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004
-
The Pegasus Story, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2004
-
Man Alive (Not Necessarily From Mars Festival ), Semaphore Foreshore, Semaphore, SA, 13 March 2004
-
Ross Noble - Unrealtime, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Julian Clary - Natural Born Mincer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2004
-
Mime : The Musical!, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
Man Bites God - Rock and Roll High School, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Teatro Del Mundo In La Guerra, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Class Clowns 2004, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Black and Tran II - The Two Markteers, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Carry On Kelly, A Comedy Musical Of The Life And Times Of Ned Kelly, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Downward Dog, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
The Gladys Moncrieff Story - My Life is Love, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
What Makes A Man Bare All ?, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf David Malikoff, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Death and the Maiden, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Hillbilly Hoot Allstars Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Ilma, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Sleek's Amazing Adventures Of Super Leb! , Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Throw Down, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Sailing South, Allenby Gardens Uniting Hall, Allenby Gardens, SA, 6 March 2004
-
William Zappa In Winter's Discontent, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Polly The Opera, No Leizz, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
The Philosophy Of Love, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Whoton!, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Espress Yourself! A Comedy About ...Coffee, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Creatures From The Black Saloon, Prince Phillip Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
But I Won't Do That !, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Late Show, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
More Than Both, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Fleetwood MacBeth, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Laugh Yourself Blak !, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
A Musical Aperitif, German Association Main Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Smashed Eggs By Phil Porter, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Adam Hills - Go You Big Red Fire Engine 2- Judgement Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Craig Egan's Summer Of Rock Tour, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
The Baudrillard Brothers, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
The Stickmen, The Drama Room Gawler East Primary School, Gawler East, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Morphia Series , South Australia, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Fringe Family Day Tanta Kurta (Many Place), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Mana the Spirit of Polynesia,Valanga Khosa & Leo Dale,Shakti & Yalla, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Good Times, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Burnt Sausage, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004
-
The Tango Tale Of Scarlett and Wolf, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Interchange, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Kaze No Bon (Winds Of Bon), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Dark Paths, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Parrot Fever or Lies I've Told In Chat Rooms, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Someone Else's Shoes, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Apathy, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Plato's Cave, Cloister's Carpark, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Red Rags To A Bully, Coglin Street Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Pillow Book, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Echo of Other Times, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
The Best Of Sydney's Comics, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
FreshBait (Roving Performance), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Minutia, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Karaoke, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Men Behaving Badly, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Shock Of The New, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
The Darling Buds Of May, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
You Can Touch It If You Want!, Downtown, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Freshbait (Theatre), Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Midsummer Night's Dream Reloaded, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Salty Sprinklers, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Criminal Genius - Suburban Motel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Suburban Motel -Problem Child, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Waiting For Godot, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Raw Comedy - SA Finals 2004, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Rod Quantock - Changing Regimes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Theatresports - Clash of the Theatre Titans, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Trip Down the Gutter, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Silent Partner, Prince Albert Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
A Dog's Breakfast Starring Joanne Brookfeld, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Free Parking, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Dave and Ern are Elbowskin, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
I Spied - True Confessions Of A Confessions Of An Ex-ASIO Spy, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Theatresports Season 1 ,2004, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Ariadne's Thread (An Island Odyssey), North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Pluck and theater simple, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
A Man.A Magic,A Music, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Good Gnus More Wild Sex!, Monarto Zoo, Monarto, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Wild Fun With The Family At Rendezoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Paul A Hogan's Taming Of The Bloke, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Opus Bizarre, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Outback Jack, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Blue Orphan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids The Funkees,Spaghetti Circus and Movin'Melvin Brown, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
God Inc, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Everyone Wants To Be Irish, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Black Dress, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tall Story, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
A Man, A Magic, A Music Movin' Melvin Brown, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Take An Untrodden Path , Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bedtime For Bastards, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The International Clowning Hour, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Uber Alice The Elaborate Adventures of A New Zealand Manicurist, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Dances of India, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Banging Cymbal Clanging Gong, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Finding Lehmo, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Shakti: Creation Myth Of Japan (tales from the Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Sound and Fury, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tanya Losanno is a Rebelle, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Creation Myth Of Japan (Tales From The Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Inma Wiru, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Lamia's Dream, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Welcome To Wherthehellawee! The new solo show from miz ima starr, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Kramer on Seinfeld, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Irish Albert, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Adelaide, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Contacting Laura By Steve Carley, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Notes From Underground, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tyrannous Rex, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Circus Monoxide, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Don't Start Without Me, Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Canned Hamlet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Pluck , Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
First Sound, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Essential Fiona O'Loughlin Vol.III, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates (1550-2017), The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
I've Got A Bug, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Lawrence Leung - Skeptic, The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Matt Vs The Music World, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Mixed Grill Featuring Trav Nash and Average, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Pete Monaghan -Stupid, But Lucky, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Peter Helliar - Lovely Jubbly, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Tapestry in Time, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Happy Side Show, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Exchange , Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Brown , The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Bryan Lynagh - Culturally Unfit, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Charlie Pickering - Live, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
David Williams - Flame On !, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Mistacks , I've Had A Few..., Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Duck of Doom, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Adam Vincent is UNCO, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best Of The Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Britcom...Edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004
-
Mindbender, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2004
-
Circus Inferno, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Three Piece Suit With A Sideshow Lining , The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004
-
The Pegasus Story, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2004
-
Man Alive (Not Necessarily From Mars Festival ), Semaphore Foreshore, Semaphore, SA, 13 March 2004
-
Ross Noble - Unrealtime, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Julian Clary - Natural Born Mincer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2004
-
Mime : The Musical!, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
Man Bites God - Rock and Roll High School, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Teatro Del Mundo In La Guerra, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Class Clowns 2004, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Black and Tran II - The Two Markteers, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Carry On Kelly, A Comedy Musical Of The Life And Times Of Ned Kelly, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Downward Dog, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
The Gladys Moncrieff Story - My Life is Love, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
What Makes A Man Bare All ?, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Beowulf David Malikoff, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Death and the Maiden, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Hillbilly Hoot Allstars Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Ilma, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
Sleek's Amazing Adventures Of Super Leb! , Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Throw Down, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Sailing South, Allenby Gardens Uniting Hall, Allenby Gardens, SA, 6 March 2004
-
William Zappa In Winter's Discontent, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Polly The Opera, No Leizz, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
The Philosophy Of Love, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Whoton!, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Espress Yourself! A Comedy About ...Coffee, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
A Touch Of Dickens, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Creatures From The Black Saloon, Prince Phillip Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
But I Won't Do That !, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Late Show, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
More Than Both, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Fleetwood MacBeth, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Laugh Yourself Blak !, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
A Musical Aperitif, German Association Main Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Smashed Eggs By Phil Porter, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Adam Hills - Go You Big Red Fire Engine 2- Judgement Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Craig Egan's Summer Of Rock Tour, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Ionesco's The Lesson, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
The Baudrillard Brothers, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
The Stickmen, The Drama Room Gawler East Primary School, Gawler East, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Morphia Series , South Australia, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Fringe Family Day Tanta Kurta (Many Place), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Mana the Spirit of Polynesia,Valanga Khosa & Leo Dale,Shakti & Yalla, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Good Times, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Burnt Sausage, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004
-
The Tango Tale Of Scarlett and Wolf, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Interchange, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Kaze No Bon (Winds Of Bon), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Dark Paths, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Parrot Fever or Lies I've Told In Chat Rooms, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Someone Else's Shoes, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Apathy, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Plato's Cave, Cloister's Carpark, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Red Rags To A Bully, Coglin Street Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Swindler... Catch Him If You Can, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Pillow Book, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Echo of Other Times, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
The Best Of Sydney's Comics, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
FreshBait (Roving Performance), Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Minutia, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Karaoke, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Men Behaving Badly, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Shock Of The New, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
You Can Touch It If You Want!, Downtown, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Freshbait (Theatre), Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Midsummer Night's Dream Reloaded, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Salty Sprinklers, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Criminal Genius - Suburban Motel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Suburban Motel -Problem Child, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Waiting For Godot, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Raw Comedy - SA Finals 2004, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Rod Quantock - Changing Regimes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Theatresports - Clash of the Theatre Titans, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Trip Down the Gutter, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Silent Partner, Prince Albert Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
A Dog's Breakfast Starring Joanne Brookfeld, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Free Parking, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Dave and Ern are Elbowskin, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
I Spied - True Confessions Of A Confessions Of An Ex-ASIO Spy, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Theatresports Season 1 ,2004, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Ariadne's Thread (An Island Odyssey), North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Pluck and theater simple, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
A Man.A Magic,A Music, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Good Gnus More Wild Sex!, Monarto Zoo, Monarto, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Wild Fun With The Family At Rendezoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Paul A Hogan's Taming Of The Bloke, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Opus Bizarre, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Outback Jack, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Blue Orphan, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids The Funkees,Spaghetti Circus and Movin'Melvin Brown, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
God Inc, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Everyone Wants To Be Irish, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Black Dress, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tall Story, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
A Man, A Magic, A Music Movin' Melvin Brown, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Take An Untrodden Path , Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bedtime For Bastards, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The International Clowning Hour, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Uber Alice The Elaborate Adventures of A New Zealand Manicurist, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Dances of India, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Banging Cymbal Clanging Gong, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Finding Lehmo, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Shakti: Creation Myth Of Japan (tales from the Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Sound and Fury, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tanya Losanno is a Rebelle, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Creation Myth Of Japan (Tales From The Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Inma Wiru, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Lamia's Dream, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Welcome To Wherthehellawee! The new solo show from miz ima starr, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Kramer on Seinfeld, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Irish Albert, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Little Adelaide, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Contacting Laura By Steve Carley, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Notes From Underground, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tyrannous Rex, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Circus Monoxide, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Don't Start Without Me, Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Duck Variations, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Canned Hamlet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Pluck , Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
First Sound, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Essential Fiona O'Loughlin Vol.III, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates (1550-2017), The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
I've Got A Bug, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Lawrence Leung - Skeptic, The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Matt Vs The Music World, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Mixed Grill Featuring Trav Nash and Average, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Pete Monaghan -Stupid, But Lucky, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Peter Helliar - Lovely Jubbly, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Tapestry in Time, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Happy Side Show, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Exchange , Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Brown , The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Bryan Lynagh - Culturally Unfit, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Charlie Pickering - Live, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
David Williams - Flame On !, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Mistacks , I've Had A Few..., Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Duck of Doom, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Adam Vincent is UNCO, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Britcom...Edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004
-
Mindbender, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2004
-
Circus Inferno, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Three Piece Suit With A Sideshow Lining , The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004
-
The Garden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2023
-
Barbaros, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2023
-
Guthrak, John Bishop Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2023
-
The River That Ran Uphill, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2023
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
And Then You Go: The Vali Myers Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2022
-
Bumbling, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, April 2022
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
Somewhere, Everywhere, Nowhere, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2021
-
Amphibian, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2021
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 2021
-
Our Corka Bubs, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2021
-
The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
-
Barbaros, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 February 2021
-
Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
-
Cher, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2020
-
Digging a Hole to China, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, November 2019
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2018, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
-
Sometimes I, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
A Delicate Situation, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2014
-
Not According to Plan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Cambodia Sun Rising, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Dreamscape, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2011
-
Side to One, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 26 August 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
-
Journey to the West : The Adventures of the Monkey King, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2009
-
The Hypochondriac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
My Sister Violet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2005
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2005, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2005
-
The Pink Flamingo Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Kidz Cabaret Gnashy Sings The Big Ones, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret The Science of Cabaret , Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Pastel Vespa And Her Muchachas, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Take Flight, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Andy and The Rockits 'Redneck Jazz', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Before Time Could Change Us, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Together At Last - Again !, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
What's Wrong With Bingo?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Lucifer's Lounge, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
-
Women With Standards, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Follow The Yellow Brick Road, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
A Night At Fat Willy's, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Mary G Show, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Whispering, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Cruisin', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Paris Combo, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Island, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Other Woman - The Life and Music of Nina Simone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Nom de Plume, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Private Dancer, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Suitcase, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Maneater, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Marvellous Party!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow Cocktails BBC3 Radio Recording, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
An Afternoon With Maltby and Shire, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
Brazza, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Kidz Cabaret What Style ?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Closer Than Ever, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Do You Know The Way To Ballarat ?, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Supernova, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Peter Berner 'Live', Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Madame, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret Oh My God I'm Black!, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Zooma Zooma, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Oh My God I'm Black !, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Marcia Hines and Band , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Reality Crew, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
The Art of Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Eddie Perfect is Angry Eddie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Janet Seidel, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Dear Blossom, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Souzi and The Cool Mints, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Bruised Ecstatic Collective, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
An Evening with Steve Ross, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Rat Pack's Back, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Songs To Illuminate The Dark, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Sunday Lunch with the Adelaide Cabaret Festival Artists, Lyrics Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
-
Patsy Decline Hobos , Cowpokes and Goddamn Horses, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Mallee Bull, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Better Than a Blow - up Doll, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Songs of Jacques Brel, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Fiddle and The Drum, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Combo Fiasco Farewell Concert, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Billy Washington's Drifters, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Emma Hack's Cabaret, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, June 2004
-
Something On Saturday Celebrating Reconciliation Week, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 2004
-
Sprung!, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2003
-
The Stowaway and the Captain's Cat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2003, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2002, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2002
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2001, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2001
-
Bare, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 2000
-
Guthrak, John Bishop Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2023
-
The Boy and the Ball, Regional SA Touring, SA, 13 February 2023
-
Following George Walker, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 August 2022
-
Following George Walker, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 August 2022
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
The World Is Looking For You, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 2021
-
Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Lameroo Community Centre, Lameroo, SA, 12 July 2021
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Clare Primary School, Clare, SA, 3 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Clare Vineyard Lutheran College, Clare, SA, 3 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Burra Primary School, Burra, SA, 2 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St Josephs Catholic School, Clare, SA, 2 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St Jakobi Lutheran School, Lyndoch, SA, 1 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Eudunda Area School Gymnasium, Eudunda, SA, 1 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Keyneton Primary School, Keyneton, SA, 31 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Nuriootpa Primary School, Nuriootpa, SA, 31 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Faith Lutheran ELC and JS, Tanunda, SA, 28 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Angaston Primary School, Angaston, SA, 28 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Woodside Primary School, Woodside, SA, 27 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Gumeracha Primary School, Gumeracha, SA, 27 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Lobethal Lutheran School, Lobethal, SA, 26 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, McLaren Vale Primary School, McLaren Vale, SA, 25 May 2021
-
Of Boys & Men: The Men of Shadows Project, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 30 April 2021
-
Chameleon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 18 April 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Apsley Football Club, Apsley, VIC, 31 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St. Anthony's Catholic Primary School, Millicent, SA, 30 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 29 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 March 2021
-
Traffic - Drive In Performance for Isolated Times, Mt Gambier Showgrounds, Mt Gambier, SA, 18 March 2021
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
-
Climate Century, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Fever, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 November 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, L.G. Riches Senior Citizens Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Ninkowar, Murray Bridge, SA, 2 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Raukkan Community Centre, Jervois, SA, 1 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Portland Library, Portland, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Heywood Library, Heywood, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Mount Gambier Library, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Eyes, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Wellbeing Centre, Barmera, SA, 21 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Mount Renouf, Yarta Purtli Gallery, Port Augusta Cultural Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 10 February 2017
-
Life is Short and Long, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 4 October 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 5 April 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 4 April 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 2 April 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 2016
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
Mr. McGee and the Biting Flea, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 September 2011
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2010
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 June 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 August 2009
-
Dedication, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 May 2009
-
Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
The Spirit of Lanky, Wharf Shed 10 , Port Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2000
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
The Bleeding Tree, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2020
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
Welcome the Bright World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
Red Sky Morning, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2003
-
Drowning in My Ocean of You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2003
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
The Mystery of Irma Vep, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2003
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2018, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2014, South Australia, SA, 28 February 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2013, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
The Pink Flamingo Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Kidz Cabaret Gnashy Sings The Big Ones, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret The Science of Cabaret , Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Pastel Vespa And Her Muchachas, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Take Flight, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Andy and The Rockits 'Redneck Jazz', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Before Time Could Change Us, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Together At Last - Again !, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
What's Wrong With Bingo?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Lucifer's Lounge, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
-
Women With Standards, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Follow The Yellow Brick Road, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
A Night At Fat Willy's, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Mary G Show, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Whispering, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Cruisin', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Paris Combo, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Island, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Other Woman - The Life and Music of Nina Simone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Nom de Plume, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Private Dancer, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Suitcase, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Maneater, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Marvellous Party!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow Cocktails BBC3 Radio Recording, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
An Afternoon With Maltby and Shire, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
Brazza, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Kidz Cabaret What Style ?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Closer Than Ever, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Do You Know The Way To Ballarat ?, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Supernova, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Peter Berner 'Live', Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Madame, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret Oh My God I'm Black!, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Zooma Zooma, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Oh My God I'm Black !, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Marcia Hines and Band , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Reality Crew, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
The Art of Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Eddie Perfect is Angry Eddie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Janet Seidel, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Dear Blossom, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Souzi and The Cool Mints, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Bruised Ecstatic Collective, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
An Evening with Steve Ross, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Rat Pack's Back, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Songs To Illuminate The Dark, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Sunday Lunch with the Adelaide Cabaret Festival Artists, Lyrics Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
-
Patsy Decline Hobos , Cowpokes and Goddamn Horses, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Mallee Bull, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Better Than a Blow - up Doll, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Songs of Jacques Brel, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Fiddle and The Drum, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Combo Fiasco Farewell Concert, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Billy Washington's Drifters, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Emma Hack's Cabaret, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, June 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2003, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Play with Repeats, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, South Australia, SA, 27 February 1998
-
And Then You Go: The Vali Myers Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2022
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2018, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2005, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2005
-
The Pink Flamingo Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Kidz Cabaret Gnashy Sings The Big Ones, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret The Science of Cabaret , Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Pastel Vespa And Her Muchachas, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Take Flight, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Andy and The Rockits 'Redneck Jazz', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Before Time Could Change Us, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Together At Last - Again !, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
What's Wrong With Bingo?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Lucifer's Lounge, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
-
Women With Standards, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Follow The Yellow Brick Road, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
A Night At Fat Willy's, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Mary G Show, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Whispering, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Cruisin', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Paris Combo, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Island, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Other Woman - The Life and Music of Nina Simone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Nom de Plume, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Private Dancer, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Suitcase, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Maneater, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Marvellous Party!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow Cocktails BBC3 Radio Recording, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
An Afternoon With Maltby and Shire, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
Brazza, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Kidz Cabaret What Style ?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Closer Than Ever, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Do You Know The Way To Ballarat ?, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Supernova, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Peter Berner 'Live', Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Madame, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret Oh My God I'm Black!, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Zooma Zooma, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Oh My God I'm Black !, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Marcia Hines and Band , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Reality Crew, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
The Art of Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Eddie Perfect is Angry Eddie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Janet Seidel, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Dear Blossom, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Souzi and The Cool Mints, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Bruised Ecstatic Collective, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
An Evening with Steve Ross, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Rat Pack's Back, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Songs To Illuminate The Dark, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Sunday Lunch with the Adelaide Cabaret Festival Artists, Lyrics Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
-
Patsy Decline Hobos , Cowpokes and Goddamn Horses, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Mallee Bull, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Better Than a Blow - up Doll, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Songs of Jacques Brel, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Fiddle and The Drum, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Combo Fiasco Farewell Concert, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Billy Washington's Drifters, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Emma Hack's Cabaret, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, June 2004
-
An Evening (in the daytime) of Flanders and Swann, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2003, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2002, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2002
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2001, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2001
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2018, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2005, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2005
-
The Pink Flamingo Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Kidz Cabaret Gnashy Sings The Big Ones, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret The Science of Cabaret , Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Pastel Vespa And Her Muchachas, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Take Flight, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Andy and The Rockits 'Redneck Jazz', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Before Time Could Change Us, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Together At Last - Again !, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
What's Wrong With Bingo?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Lucifer's Lounge, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
-
Women With Standards, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Follow The Yellow Brick Road, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
A Night At Fat Willy's, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Mary G Show, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Whispering, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Cruisin', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Paris Combo, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Island, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Other Woman - The Life and Music of Nina Simone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Nom de Plume, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Private Dancer, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Suitcase, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Maneater, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Marvellous Party!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow Cocktails BBC3 Radio Recording, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
An Afternoon With Maltby and Shire, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
Brazza, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Kidz Cabaret What Style ?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Closer Than Ever, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Do You Know The Way To Ballarat ?, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Supernova, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Peter Berner 'Live', Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Madame, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret Oh My God I'm Black!, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Zooma Zooma, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Oh My God I'm Black !, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Marcia Hines and Band , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Reality Crew, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
The Art of Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Eddie Perfect is Angry Eddie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Janet Seidel, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Souzi and The Cool Mints, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Bruised Ecstatic Collective, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
An Evening with Steve Ross, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Rat Pack's Back, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Songs To Illuminate The Dark, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Sunday Lunch with the Adelaide Cabaret Festival Artists, Lyrics Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
-
Patsy Decline Hobos , Cowpokes and Goddamn Horses, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Mallee Bull, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Better Than a Blow - up Doll, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Songs of Jacques Brel, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Fiddle and The Drum, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Combo Fiasco Farewell Concert, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Billy Washington's Drifters, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Emma Hack's Cabaret, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, June 2004
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2003, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2002, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2002
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2001, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2001
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
The Pink Flamingo Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Kidz Cabaret Gnashy Sings The Big Ones, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret The Science of Cabaret , Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Pastel Vespa And Her Muchachas, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Take Flight, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Andy and The Rockits 'Redneck Jazz', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Before Time Could Change Us, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Together At Last - Again !, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
What's Wrong With Bingo?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Lucifer's Lounge, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
-
Women With Standards, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Follow The Yellow Brick Road, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
A Night At Fat Willy's, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Mary G Show, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Whispering, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Cruisin', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Paris Combo, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Island, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Other Woman - The Life and Music of Nina Simone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Nom de Plume, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Private Dancer, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Suitcase, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Maneater, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Marvellous Party!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow Cocktails BBC3 Radio Recording, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
An Afternoon With Maltby and Shire, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
Brazza, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Kidz Cabaret What Style ?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Closer Than Ever, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Do You Know The Way To Ballarat ?, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Supernova, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Peter Berner 'Live', Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Madame, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret Oh My God I'm Black!, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Zooma Zooma, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Oh My God I'm Black !, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Marcia Hines and Band , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Reality Crew, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
The Art of Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Eddie Perfect is Angry Eddie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Janet Seidel, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Dear Blossom, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Souzi and The Cool Mints, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Bruised Ecstatic Collective, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
An Evening with Steve Ross, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Rat Pack's Back, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Songs To Illuminate The Dark, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Sunday Lunch with the Adelaide Cabaret Festival Artists, Lyrics Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
-
Patsy Decline Hobos , Cowpokes and Goddamn Horses, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Mallee Bull, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Better Than a Blow - up Doll, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Songs of Jacques Brel, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Fiddle and The Drum, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Combo Fiasco Farewell Concert, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Billy Washington's Drifters, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Emma Hack's Cabaret, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, June 2004
-
Something On Saturday Celebrating Reconciliation Week, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2003, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2002, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2002
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2001, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2001
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Messa da Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2023
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2020
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Girls' Night Out, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Verdi Spectacular, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
-
A Night at the Opera, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 March 2009
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
The Orchestral Beatles, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 2003
-
The Pink Flamingo Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Kidz Cabaret Gnashy Sings The Big Ones, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret The Science of Cabaret , Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Pastel Vespa And Her Muchachas, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Take Flight, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Andy and The Rockits 'Redneck Jazz', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Before Time Could Change Us, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Together At Last - Again !, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
What's Wrong With Bingo?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Lucifer's Lounge, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
-
Women With Standards, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Follow The Yellow Brick Road, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
A Night At Fat Willy's, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Mary G Show, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Whispering, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Cruisin', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Paris Combo, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Island, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Other Woman - The Life and Music of Nina Simone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Nom de Plume, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Private Dancer, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Suitcase, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Marvellous Party!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow Cocktails BBC3 Radio Recording, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
An Afternoon With Maltby and Shire, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
Brazza, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Kidz Cabaret What Style ?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Closer Than Ever, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Do You Know The Way To Ballarat ?, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Supernova, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Peter Berner 'Live', Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Madame, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret Oh My God I'm Black!, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Zooma Zooma, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Oh My God I'm Black !, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Marcia Hines and Band , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
Reality Crew, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
The Art of Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Eddie Perfect is Angry Eddie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Janet Seidel, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Dear Blossom, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Souzi and The Cool Mints, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Bruised Ecstatic Collective, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
An Evening with Steve Ross, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
The Rat Pack's Back, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Songs To Illuminate The Dark, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Sunday Lunch with the Adelaide Cabaret Festival Artists, Lyrics Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
-
Patsy Decline Hobos , Cowpokes and Goddamn Horses, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Mallee Bull, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Better Than a Blow - up Doll, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Songs of Jacques Brel, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Fiddle and The Drum, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Combo Fiasco Farewell Concert, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Billy Washington's Drifters, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Emma Hack's Cabaret, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, June 2004
-
The Art of Work is a Work of Art, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Adhocracy 2022, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
Emission, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 September 2021
-
Adhocracy 2021, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2021
-
Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
-
Bedroom, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2021
-
Nevermore, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, June 2021
-
Cher, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2020
-
Adhocracy 2020, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Adhocracy 2019, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2019
-
Climate Century, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2018
-
A Roaring Silence, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Airports, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Fully Automated Luxury Communism, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Move Along, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Things we did Next, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Most Glorious Disastrous Meal of My Life, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2018
-
Exit Strategies, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
(Algo)rhythm, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Adhocracy 2018, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Left Right Forward March, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2018
-
Slow Awakening, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 April 2018
-
Fever, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 November 2017
-
Iron Lady, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2017
-
The Exaltation of Enheduanna, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2017
-
Border Crossers, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Dirty Harry, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Don't Read the Comments, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Maybe You, Maybe You, Maybe Even You, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Solo for (Hu)man and Foam, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Squash!, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
The Witness, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Adhocracy 2017, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Cher, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2017
-
Speech Pattern, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2017
-
Duncan, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2017
-
Life is Short and Long, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Adhocracy 2016, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
A Satirist's Journey, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Crawl Me Blood, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
Adhocracy 2015, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Adhocracy 2014, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2014
-
Hello My Name Is, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 April 2014
-
Cutaway: A Ceremony, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Adhocracy 2013, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Adhocracy 2012, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2012
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
Wakaid Girl Lyndhurst Kid, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2005
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Sprung!, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2003
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
Project Moxie: Declivity, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
-
Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Proximity, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2014
-
Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 11 October 2014
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Proximity, Le Grand T, Nantes, 2 April 2014
-
Proximity, Anthéa – Antipolis Théâtre d’Antibes, 06600 Antibes, 28 March 2014
-
Proximity, Le Parvis – Scène nationale Tarbes-Pyrénées, 65000 Tarbes, 25 March 2014
-
Proximity, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, 22 March 2014
-
Proximity, Espace Michel Simon, 93160 Noisy-le-Grand, 20 March 2014
-
Proximity, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 17 March 2014
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 26 August 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 2010
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Play with Repeats, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Madam Butterfly, Pirramimma Winery, McLaren Vale, SA, 3 December 2005
-
Tosca, Wool Hall, Goodwood, SA, 23 November 2002
-
Tosca, Pirramimma Winery, McLaren Vale, SA, 16 November 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Davenport Square, Macclesfield, SA, 11 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Victor Harbor Oval, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Centennial Park, Nuriootpa, SA, 7 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Ellis Park, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2002
-
Messa da Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2023
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Watershed: The Death of Dr Duncan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2022
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2020
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Girls' Night Out, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2019
-
Christina's World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Verdi Spectacular, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2017
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Innocence, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, July 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Madam Butterfly, Pirramimma Winery, McLaren Vale, SA, 3 December 2005
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
-
A Night at the Opera, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 March 2009
-
The Orchestral Beatles, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 2003
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
-
Bodiness: Hands like Wings, POP Gallery, Port Adelaide, SA, September 2023
-
Adhocracy 2022, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
Adhocracy 2021, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2021
-
Of Boys & Men: The Men of Shadows Project, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 30 April 2021
-
Adhocracy 2020, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Adhocracy 2019, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2019
-
A Roaring Silence, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Airports, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Fully Automated Luxury Communism, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Move Along, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Things we did Next, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Most Glorious Disastrous Meal of My Life, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2018
-
Exit Strategies, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
(Algo)rhythm, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Adhocracy 2018, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Left Right Forward March, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2018
-
Slow Awakening, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 April 2018
-
Fever, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 November 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Border Crossers, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Dirty Harry, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Don't Read the Comments, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Maybe You, Maybe You, Maybe Even You, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Solo for (Hu)man and Foam, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Squash!, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
The Witness, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Adhocracy 2017, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Life is Short and Long, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Adhocracy 2016, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
-
The Special One, Port Mall Shopping Centre, Port Adelaide, SA, March 2014
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
Adhocracy 2022, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Adhocracy 2021, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2021
-
Adhocracy 2020, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Adhocracy 2019, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2019
-
Climate Century, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2018
-
A Roaring Silence, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Airports, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Fully Automated Luxury Communism, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Move Along, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Things we did Next, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Most Glorious Disastrous Meal of My Life, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2018
-
Exit Strategies, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
(Algo)rhythm, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Adhocracy 2018, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Slow Awakening, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 April 2018
-
Iron Lady, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2017
-
Border Crossers, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Dirty Harry, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Don't Read the Comments, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Maybe You, Maybe You, Maybe Even You, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Solo for (Hu)man and Foam, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Squash!, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
The Witness, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Adhocracy 2017, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Life is Short and Long, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Adhocracy 2016, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
Adhocracy 2015, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
Adhocracy 2014, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2014
-
Adhocracy 2012, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2012
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Amphibian, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 16 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 25 February 2022
-
Amphibian, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 February 2022
-
Amphibian, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 14 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 7 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2021
-
Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2021
-
Amphibian, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 2021
-
Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
-
The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
-
Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005
-
Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
-
Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
-
Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
-
Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
-
Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
Flying Babies, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
Adhocracy 2022, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Midibishi, Main Assembly Building, Tonsley, SA, 28 July 2022
-
Adhocracy 2021, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2021
-
Adhocracy 2020, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Adhocracy 2019, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2019
-
Climate Century, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2018
-
A Roaring Silence, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Airports, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Fully Automated Luxury Communism, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Move Along, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Things we did Next, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Most Glorious Disastrous Meal of My Life, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2018
-
Exit Strategies, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
(Algo)rhythm, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Adhocracy 2018, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Border Crossers, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Dirty Harry, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Don't Read the Comments, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Maybe You, Maybe You, Maybe Even You, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Solo for (Hu)man and Foam, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Squash!, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
The Witness, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Adhocracy 2017, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Adhocracy 2016, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
Crawl Me Blood, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
Adhocracy 2015, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
The Special One, Port Mall Shopping Centre, Port Adelaide, SA, March 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Cabaret Fringe 2004 Closing Night Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
-
Ms Josephine's Kabaret Misdemeanors, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
-
Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
-
Cabaret Fringe 2004 Launch Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2004
-
Impro NOW!, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
La Pasionaria, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Big Girls Don't Cry They Belt The Blues, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Bubblgum Neurotica, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Bubblegum Neurotica, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Dolls, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
If It Feels Good It Must Be Right, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
In a Class of their Own, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Justina and Con, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Pounding Nails Into The Floor With My Forehead, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Tiju - Wannabees, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Wizard and Oz, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Eva, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Anarchic, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Chix- R- Go !, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Magical Suitcase, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Tango on The Edge, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Dreams of the Chicken, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, 23 March 1999
-
Furioso, Emerson Majestic Theatre, Boston, Massachusetts, 11 March 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Furioso, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 November 1997
-
Furioso, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 November 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1997
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Furioso, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 31 March 1997
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen, 4 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Ludwigsburg Forum, Ludwigsburg, 14 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Palais des Beaux Arts, Brussels, 9 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Neus Stadthalle (Town Hall), Neuss, 4 February 1997
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
-
Furioso, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1993
-
Cabaret Fringe 2004 Closing Night Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
-
Ms Josephine's Kabaret Misdemeanors, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
-
Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
-
Cabaret Fringe 2004 Launch Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2004
-
Impro NOW!, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
La Pasionaria, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Big Girls Don't Cry They Belt The Blues, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Bubblgum Neurotica, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Bubblegum Neurotica, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Dolls, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
If It Feels Good It Must Be Right, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
In a Class of their Own, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Justina and Con, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Pounding Nails Into The Floor With My Forehead, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Tiju - Wannabees, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Wizard and Oz, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Eva, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Anarchic, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Chix- R- Go !, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Magical Suitcase, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Tango on The Edge, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Dreams of the Chicken, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Cabaret Fringe 2004 Closing Night Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
-
Ms Josephine's Kabaret Misdemeanors, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
-
Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
-
Cabaret Fringe 2004 Launch Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2004
-
Impro NOW!, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
La Pasionaria, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Big Girls Don't Cry They Belt The Blues, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Bubblgum Neurotica, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Bubblegum Neurotica, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Dolls, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
If It Feels Good It Must Be Right, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
In a Class of their Own, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Justina and Con, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Pounding Nails Into The Floor With My Forehead, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Tiju - Wannabees, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Wizard and Oz, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Eva, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Anarchic, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Chix- R- Go !, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Magical Suitcase, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Tango on The Edge, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Dreams of the Chicken, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Cabaret Fringe 2004 Closing Night Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
-
Ms Josephine's Kabaret Misdemeanors, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
-
Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
-
Cabaret Fringe 2004 Launch Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2004
-
Impro NOW!, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
La Pasionaria, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Big Girls Don't Cry They Belt The Blues, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Bubblgum Neurotica, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Bubblegum Neurotica, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Dolls, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
If It Feels Good It Must Be Right, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
In a Class of their Own, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Justina and Con, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Pounding Nails Into The Floor With My Forehead, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Tiju - Wannabees, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Wizard and Oz, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Eva, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Anarchic, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Chix- R- Go !, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Tango on The Edge, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Dreams of the Chicken, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Verdi Spectacular, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2017
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
Music for Other Worlds, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2023
-
Celestial, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2023
-
Messa da Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2023
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
The River That Ran Uphill, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2023
-
Rite, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2022
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
Watershed: The Death of Dr Duncan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2022
-
Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2014, South Australia, SA, 28 February 2014
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2013, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2013
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Lontano Blu, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Australian National Playwrights' Conference, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
The Australian National Playwrights' Conference, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Ur/faust, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, South Australia, SA, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1996
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2018, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2014, South Australia, SA, 28 February 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2013, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2005, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2005
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
Flying Babies, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2003, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2002, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2002
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2001, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2001
-
Seven Little Wonders, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 22 February 2024
-
The Boy and the Ball, Regional SA Touring, SA, 13 February 2023
-
The Boy and the Ball, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 22 August 2022
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Lameroo Community Centre, Lameroo, SA, 12 July 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Clare Primary School, Clare, SA, 3 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Clare Vineyard Lutheran College, Clare, SA, 3 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Burra Primary School, Burra, SA, 2 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St Josephs Catholic School, Clare, SA, 2 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St Jakobi Lutheran School, Lyndoch, SA, 1 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Eudunda Area School Gymnasium, Eudunda, SA, 1 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Keyneton Primary School, Keyneton, SA, 31 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Nuriootpa Primary School, Nuriootpa, SA, 31 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Faith Lutheran ELC and JS, Tanunda, SA, 28 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Angaston Primary School, Angaston, SA, 28 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Woodside Primary School, Woodside, SA, 27 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Gumeracha Primary School, Gumeracha, SA, 27 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Lobethal Lutheran School, Lobethal, SA, 26 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, McLaren Vale Primary School, McLaren Vale, SA, 25 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Apsley Football Club, Apsley, VIC, 31 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St. Anthony's Catholic Primary School, Millicent, SA, 30 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 29 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 March 2021
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
Seashore, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 27 September 2022
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
-
Our Corka Bubs, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2021
-
Our Corka Bubs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2019
-
Seashore, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 24 May 2019
-
Flower, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tony Gould Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD, 5 April 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, L.G. Riches Senior Citizens Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Ninkowar, Murray Bridge, SA, 2 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Raukkan Community Centre, Jervois, SA, 1 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Portland Library, Portland, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Heywood Library, Heywood, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Mount Gambier Library, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Wellbeing Centre, Barmera, SA, 21 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Adhocracy 2022, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Adhocracy 2021, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2021
-
Adhocracy 2020, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Adhocracy 2019, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2019
-
Climate Century, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2018
-
Border Crossers, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Dirty Harry, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Don't Read the Comments, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Maybe You, Maybe You, Maybe Even You, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Solo for (Hu)man and Foam, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Squash!, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
The Witness, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Adhocracy 2017, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Life is Short and Long, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Adhocracy 2016, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
Adhocracy 2015, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
Adhocracy 2014, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2014
-
Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
-
Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
-
Proximity, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2014
-
Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 11 October 2014
-
Proximity, Le Grand T, Nantes, 2 April 2014
-
Proximity, Anthéa – Antipolis Théâtre d’Antibes, 06600 Antibes, 28 March 2014
-
Proximity, Le Parvis – Scène nationale Tarbes-Pyrénées, 65000 Tarbes, 25 March 2014
-
Proximity, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, 22 March 2014
-
Proximity, Espace Michel Simon, 93160 Noisy-le-Grand, 20 March 2014
-
Proximity, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 17 March 2014
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
-
Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
-
Proximity, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2014
-
Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 11 October 2014
-
Proximity, Le Grand T, Nantes, 2 April 2014
-
Proximity, Anthéa – Antipolis Théâtre d’Antibes, 06600 Antibes, 28 March 2014
-
Proximity, Le Parvis – Scène nationale Tarbes-Pyrénées, 65000 Tarbes, 25 March 2014
-
Proximity, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, 22 March 2014
-
Proximity, Espace Michel Simon, 93160 Noisy-le-Grand, 20 March 2014
-
Proximity, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 17 March 2014
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Barbaros, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2023
-
Bumbling, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, April 2022
-
Of Boys & Men: The Men of Shadows Project, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 30 April 2021
-
Eating Tomorrow, WEA Adult Learning Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2021
-
Barbaros, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 February 2021
-
Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
-
Digging a Hole to China, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, November 2019
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
-
Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
-
Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
-
Sometimes I, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2017
-
Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
-
Blackbird, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
-
Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Messa da Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2023
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Symphonie de la Bicyclette, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 2021
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, L.G. Riches Senior Citizens Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Ninkowar, Murray Bridge, SA, 2 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Raukkan Community Centre, Jervois, SA, 1 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Portland Library, Portland, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Heywood Library, Heywood, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Mount Gambier Library, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Wellbeing Centre, Barmera, SA, 21 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Mount Renouf, Yarta Purtli Gallery, Port Augusta Cultural Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 10 February 2017
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
Watershed: The Death of Dr Duncan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2022
-
A Roaring Silence, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Airports, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Fully Automated Luxury Communism, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Move Along, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Things we did Next, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Most Glorious Disastrous Meal of My Life, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2018
-
Exit Strategies, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
(Algo)rhythm, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Adhocracy 2018, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Left Right Forward March, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2018
-
Slow Awakening, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 April 2018
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2018, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2005, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2005
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
Shore Break, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 4 May 2023
-
Symphonie de la Bicyclette, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 2022
-
Following George Walker, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 August 2022
-
Following George Walker, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 August 2022
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
The World Is Looking For You, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 2021
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
The Hypochondriac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
A Roaring Silence, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Airports, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Fully Automated Luxury Communism, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Move Along, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Things we did Next, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Most Glorious Disastrous Meal of My Life, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2018
-
Exit Strategies, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
(Algo)rhythm, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Adhocracy 2018, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Left Right Forward March, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2018
-
Slow Awakening, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 April 2018
-
Adhocracy 2020, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Adhocracy 2019, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2019
-
Climate Century, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2018
-
A Roaring Silence, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Airports, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Fully Automated Luxury Communism, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Move Along, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Things we did Next, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Most Glorious Disastrous Meal of My Life, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2018
-
Exit Strategies, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
(Algo)rhythm, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Adhocracy 2018, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Crawl Me Blood, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
Adhocracy 2015, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2005, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2005
-
Miss Blossom Callahan, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2005
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2003, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2002, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2002
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
Not According to Plan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2013
-
Dreamscape, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2011
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 12 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 11 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 10 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 6 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Prospect Town Hall, Prospect, SA, 6 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 5 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 4 October 2016
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
The Ajoona Guest House by Stephen House, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 2021
-
Almost Face to Face, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 2019
-
I'm 40 - What Now?, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2015
-
Welcome to My World, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
-
The Eisteddfod, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 April 2011
-
Penetrator, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Criminal Genius - Suburban Motel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Suburban Motel -Problem Child, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Indecent Obsessions, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2002
-
Blowing It, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
No Grace, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
Solo Flight, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
Plays for my Girlfriend, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 June 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Dedication, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 May 2009
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 31 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Cultural Precinct Auditorium, Roxby Downs, SA, 28 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 26 May 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 June 2010
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 July 2009
-
Class Clowns 2004, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Raw Comedy - SA Finals 2004, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 31 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 30 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Cultural Precinct Auditorium, Roxby Downs, SA, 28 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 26 May 2003
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
The River That Ran Uphill, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2023
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2005, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2005
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2003, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2002, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2002
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2005, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2005
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Rituals of Memory, Main Assembly Building, Tonsley, SA, 8 March 2023
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 July 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2003, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2002, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2002
-
Watershed: The Death of Dr Duncan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2022
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
A Night at the Opera, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 March 2009
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
A Tribute to Anna Russell Perfect Timing, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2003
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2003
-
How To Grow Old Disgracefully with Judy Glen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
An Evening (in the daytime) of Flanders and Swann, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2003
-
The Fat Elvises and Andy and the Rockits, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 26 January 2003
-
Rockola's Musical Time Machine , Fritz Sandwich the Clown, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 25 January 2003
-
Bookworm and The Bookplace Gang, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 18 January 2003
-
Time She Stopped, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2003
-
The Ticklish Allsorts, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 2003
-
Everything's F***ed, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2002
-
Mein Camp, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2017
-
Ms Josephine's Kabaret Misdemeanors, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
-
Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
-
You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Pounding Nails Into The Floor With My Forehead, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Tiju - Wannabees, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Wizard and Oz, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Tango on The Edge, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
-
Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
-
Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 11 October 2014
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
A Roaring Silence, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Airports, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Fully Automated Luxury Communism, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Move Along, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Things we did Next, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Most Glorious Disastrous Meal of My Life, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2018
-
Exit Strategies, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
(Algo)rhythm, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Adhocracy 2018, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2018, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Somewhere, Everywhere, Nowhere, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2021
-
Flower, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Not According to Plan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2013
-
Ontosoroh, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 2013
-
Cambodia Sun Rising, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2012
-
In Lieu, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2011
-
Dreamscape, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2011
-
Journey to the West : The Adventures of the Monkey King, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2009
-
Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, South Australia, SA, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1996
-
Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
-
Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
-
Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 11 October 2014
-
The Baroque, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2021
-
Border Crossers, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Dirty Harry, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Don't Read the Comments, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Maybe You, Maybe You, Maybe Even You, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Solo for (Hu)man and Foam, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Squash!, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
The Witness, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2018, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2005, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2005
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2003, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2018, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2014, South Australia, SA, 28 February 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, South Australia, SA, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, South Australia, SA, 27 February 1998
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1996
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2003, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2018, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Watershed: The Death of Dr Duncan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2022
-
Climate Century, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2018
-
Iron Lady, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2017
-
The Dead Ones, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 2009
-
Combo Fiasco, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 November 2002
-
The Pink Files, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 2001
-
Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
Mr. McGee and the Biting Flea, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 September 2011
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2010
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 August 2009
-
Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
-
Wormhole!, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 11 June 2003
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
Mime : The Musical!, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
The Stowaway and the Captain's Cat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Adam Hills - Go You Big Red Fire Engine 2- Judgement Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Rod Quantock - Changing Regimes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Take Flight, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
SISSY, UFFO Trutnov, Trutnov, 31 May 2023
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
Flying Babies, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
Classroom Cabaret Oh My God I'm Black!, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2004
-
The Stowaway and the Captain's Cat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
Wodliparri SA Indigenous Family Day, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2003
-
Guthrak, John Bishop Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2023
-
The Thing that Matters, Church of the Trinity, Clarence Park, SA, 23 May 2023
-
Claire Della and the Moon, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 May 2023
-
Our Corka Bubs, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2021
-
Seashore, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 24 May 2019
-
Frozen Girl, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Adhocracy 2016, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Ur/faust, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
-
Kaze No Bon (Winds Of Bon), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Pillow Book, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Dances of India, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Shakti: Creation Myth Of Japan (tales from the Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Creation Myth Of Japan (Tales From The Kojiki), Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Contacting Laura By Steve Carley, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2013, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2013
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
My Sister Violet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2005
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2005, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2005
-
Miss Blossom Callahan, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2005
-
Bare, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 2000
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best Of The Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Britcom...Edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Adhocracy 2016, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Iron Lady, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2017
-
The Exaltation of Enheduanna, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2017
-
Cher, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2017
-
Speech Pattern, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2017
-
Duncan, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2017
-
Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
The International Clowning Hour, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Happy Side Show, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Circus Inferno, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Three Piece Suit With A Sideshow Lining , The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2008, South Australia, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2006, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2006
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2004, South Australia, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2002, South Australia, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1996, South Australia, SA, 1 March 1996
-
Here We Are, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 2022
-
Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
-
The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
-
Chameleon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 18 April 2021
-
The Baroque, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2021
-
Dirt, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2022
-
Rot, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2022
-
Rite, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2022
-
The World Is Looking For You, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 2021
-
The Garden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2023
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
The Bleeding Tree, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2020
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2018, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Crawl Me Blood, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
Adhocracy 2015, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 31 May 2007
-
Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, 18 May 2007
-
Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, 15 May 2007
-
Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 11 May 2007
-
Ontosoroh, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 2013
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
The River That Ran Uphill, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2023
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Our Corka Bubs, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2021
-
A Tribute to Anna Russell Perfect Timing, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2003
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2003
-
How To Grow Old Disgracefully with Judy Glen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
An Evening (in the daytime) of Flanders and Swann, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2003
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
-
The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005
-
Class Clowns 2004, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, 19 July 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 15 July 2022
-
The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
-
Traffic - Drive In Performance for Isolated Times, Mt Gambier Showgrounds, Mt Gambier, SA, 18 March 2021
-
Barbaros, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2023
-
Project Moxie: Declivity, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Barbaros, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 February 2021
-
A Delicate Situation, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2003, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Sheltered, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2023
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2022
-
Revolution in Las Mierdas, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 2 February 2017
-
Psychosis Can Be a Funny Thing...!, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2012
-
The Thing that Matters, Church of the Trinity, Clarence Park, SA, 23 May 2023
-
Seashore, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 27 September 2022
-
Seashore, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 24 May 2019
-
Flower, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
Decomposition, Zé dos Bois gallery, Lisbon, 26 July 2014
-
Decomposition, TAGV, Coimbra, 24 July 2014
-
Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 31 May 2007
-
Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, 18 May 2007
-
Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, 15 May 2007
-
Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 11 May 2007
-
Household Names, Taylor & Holmes Café, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2021
-
P'Opera Stays Home, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 23 October 2020
-
P'Opera, Adelaide Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2018
-
Conversations, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Wild Fun With The Family At Rendezoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Outback Jack, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
A Delicate Situation, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2014
-
Ontosoroh, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 2013
-
Cambodia Sun Rising, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2012
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 15 April 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 February 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 26 August 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 2010
-
A Delicate Situation, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2014
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 26 August 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 2010
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Dedication, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 May 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2005, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2005
-
The Garden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2023
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
Climate Century, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2018
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
-
The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
-
The Reading Sessions 2015, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2015
-
The Eisteddfod, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 April 2011
-
The Share, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010
-
Blackbird, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Chameleon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 18 April 2021
-
The Baroque, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2021
-
Chameleon, Zoo Playground, Edinburgh, 8 August 2019
-
SISSY, UFFO Trutnov, Trutnov, 31 May 2023
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
Flying Babies, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
The Island, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2003
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2003
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2018, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2005, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2005
-
High Voltage, Moresby Arts Theatre, Port Moresby, 7 March 2012
-
The Days Allotted to Me, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
-
Precious, Cirkidz, Brompton, SA, 1999
-
Dirt, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2022
-
Rot, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2022
-
Rite, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2022
-
But I Won't Do That !, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Late Show, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Tall Story, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Our Corka Bubs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2019
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Our Corka Bubs, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2018
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 2016
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Parrot Fever or Lies I've Told In Chat Rooms, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Notes From Underground, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
My Sister Violet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2005
-
Salty Sprinklers, South Australian Museum, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2018, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
-
The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Pandora 88 , Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Pandora, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
The Pink Files, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 2001
-
Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
2connect, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 13 April 2005
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
Iris, Penola Primary School, Penola, SA, 15 May 2009
-
Flower, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tony Gould Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018
-
Guthrak, John Bishop Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2023
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Eyes, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 February 2017
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
-
Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Guthrak, John Bishop Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2023
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2022
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
-
Inma Wiru, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Exchange , Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
Flower, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
-
Ontosoroh, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 2013
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Dedication, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 May 2009
-
Seashore, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 27 September 2022
-
Ilma, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2004
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Brazza, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
Brown , The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Dark Paths, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
SISSY, UFFO Trutnov, Trutnov, 31 May 2023
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
-
Tyrannous Rex, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Iris, Penola Primary School, Penola, SA, 15 May 2009
-
Bare, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 2000
-
Cruisin', Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Furioso, Emerson Majestic Theatre, Boston, Massachusetts, 11 March 1999
-
Moving South, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 5 December 2008
-
Circus Inferno, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2004
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
Our Corka Bubs, L.G. Riches Senior Citizens Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Flying Babies, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
Egg, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
Rot, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2022
-
Interchange, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Crazed, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Stickmen, The Drama Room Gawler East Primary School, Gawler East, SA, 1 March 2004
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
-
Antigone, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 25 March 2003
-
Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Sailing South, Allenby Gardens Uniting Hall, Allenby Gardens, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Someone Else's Shoes, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
-
Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000
-
Flower, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004
-
Mutzenball, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 19 January 2008
-
Mount Renouf, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 14 January 2015
-
Minutia, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Antigone, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 25 March 2003
-
Fever, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 November 2017
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Opus Bizarre, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
The Gift, Online - Australia: SA, SA, November 2017
-
Mount Renouf, Yarta Purtli Gallery, Port Augusta Cultural Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 10 February 2017
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Risky Business, The Melba Spiegeltent, Northcote, VIC, 1 December 2017
-
Iris, Penola Primary School, Penola, SA, 15 May 2009
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004
-
La Semence, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Innocence, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, July 2015
-
Canned Hamlet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
SISSY, UFFO Trutnov, Trutnov, 31 May 2023
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Ur/faust, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
Duncan, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2017
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
The Dolls, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
The Good Son, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
-
A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
As One, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 5 June 2020
-
A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Frozen Girl, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2017
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Penetrator, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Ur/faust, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
|
|
Mark Pennington
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Creative Associate, Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate
-
Amphibian, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 16 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 25 February 2022
-
Amphibian, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 February 2022
-
Amphibian, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 14 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 7 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2021
-
Amphibian, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 2021
-
Proximity, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2014
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
Proximity, Le Grand T, Nantes, 2 April 2014
-
Proximity, Anthéa – Antipolis Théâtre d’Antibes, 06600 Antibes, 28 March 2014
-
Proximity, Le Parvis – Scène nationale Tarbes-Pyrénées, 65000 Tarbes, 25 March 2014
-
Proximity, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, 22 March 2014
-
Proximity, Espace Michel Simon, 93160 Noisy-le-Grand, 20 March 2014
-
Proximity, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 17 March 2014
-
Cutaway: A Ceremony, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
-
Play with Repeats, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
-
Precious, Cirkidz, Brompton, SA, 1999
Stephen Sheehan
- Actor, Adaptor, Creative Associate, Devisor, Director, MC, Performer, Voice Over Artist, Writer
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
-
Red Sky Morning, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2016
-
Conversations, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2015
-
Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
-
Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Cutaway: A Ceremony, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2013
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
A Little Horseplay, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2011
-
Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
-
Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
-
I Only Came To Use The Phone, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 October 2006
-
Cabaret Fringe 2004 Closing Night Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
-
Ms Josephine's Kabaret Misdemeanors, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2004
-
Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
-
Cabaret Fringe 2004 Launch Showcase Extravaganza, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2004
-
In a Class of their Own, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Justina and Con, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Magical Suitcase, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
If It Feels Good It Must Be Right, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Pounding Nails Into The Floor With My Forehead, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Anarchic, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Big Girls Don't Cry They Belt The Blues, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Eva, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Dolls, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Dreams of the Chicken, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Tiju - Wannabees, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Wizard and Oz, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Tango on The Edge, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Impro NOW!, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
La Pasionaria, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
Kathryn Sproul
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Associate
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
-
True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
-
Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
-
Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
-
Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
-
Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
-
Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
-
Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
Jeremy Tatchell
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer, Baritone
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Verdi Spectacular, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2017
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
Nicholas Cannon
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Director, Director, Associate, Performer
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2020
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Christina's World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Innocence, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, July 2015
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
Joanna McWaters
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer, Supernumerary
-
P'Opera Stays Home, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 23 October 2020
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
James Moffatt
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
-
The Good Son, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Madam Butterfly, Pirramimma Winery, McLaren Vale, SA, 3 December 2005
-
Tosca, Wool Hall, Goodwood, SA, 23 November 2002
-
Tosca, Pirramimma Winery, McLaren Vale, SA, 16 November 2002
Lisa Cannizzaro
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Ensemble
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
Elena Carapetis
- Actor, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
The Bleeding Tree, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2020
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
The Good Son, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
Nescha Jelk
- Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e, Outside Eye
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
-
As One, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 5 June 2020
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
Ernst Ens
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Tosca, Pirramimma Winery, McLaren Vale, SA, 16 November 2002
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
Garry Stewart
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Creator, Curator, Devisor, Director, Writer
-
Rituals of Memory, Main Assembly Building, Tonsley, SA, 8 March 2023
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
-
Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Proximity, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2014
-
Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 11 October 2014
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Proximity, Le Grand T, Nantes, 2 April 2014
-
Proximity, Anthéa – Antipolis Théâtre d’Antibes, 06600 Antibes, 28 March 2014
-
Proximity, Le Parvis – Scène nationale Tarbes-Pyrénées, 65000 Tarbes, 25 March 2014
-
Proximity, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, 22 March 2014
-
Proximity, Espace Michel Simon, 93160 Noisy-le-Grand, 20 March 2014
-
Proximity, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 17 March 2014
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 26 August 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 2010
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
Nick Carroll
- Choreographer, Designer, Director
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 18 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 17 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 14 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Denmark Recreation Centre, Denmark, WA, 12 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Williams Town Hall, Williams, WA, 9 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 8 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Town Hall, Northam, WA, 7 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 1 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Civic Centre, Derby, WA, 27 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Leisure Centre, Kununurra, WA, 25 August 2010
-
La Boheme, St Joseph's College, Katherine East, NT, 22 August 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Castlemaine, VIC, 29 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gallipoli Park Oval, Marysville, VIC, 25 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Wolumla Memorial Hall, Wolumla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
La Boheme, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Moree War Memorial Town Hall, Moree, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 15 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Qantas Founders Museum, Longreach, QLD, 3 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Coonamble Showground, Coonamble, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Larras Lake North Woolshed, Larras Lake North, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 21 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Athenaeum Club, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Hanging Rock, Woodend, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Stawell Entertainment Centre, Stawell, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
La Boheme, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
The Hypochondriac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
Miss Blossom Callahan, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2005
-
Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
-
You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Fleetwood MacBeth, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Midsummer Night's Dream Reloaded, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
David Heinrich
- Composer, Performer, Sound Designer
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
The Good Son, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
Scott Witt
- Adaptor, Consultant, Director
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 12 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 3 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 10 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 3 August 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 25 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 July 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
-
Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
-
One Small Step, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2005
-
Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
-
Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
-
Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
-
Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
-
Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
-
The Stowaway and the Captain's Cat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
Meg Wilson
- Consultant, Contributing Artist, Costume Designer, Creator, Designer, Lighting Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
-
The Garden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2023
-
Amphibian, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 16 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 March 2022
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 25 February 2022
-
Amphibian, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 February 2022
-
Amphibian, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 14 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 7 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 August 2021
-
Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2021
-
Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
-
Bedroom, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
Amphibian, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2021
-
Amphibian, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 2021
-
That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
-
As One, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 5 June 2020
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
Digging a Hole to China, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, November 2019
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Squash!, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Sometimes I, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2017
-
Life is Short and Long, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
-
Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 11 October 2014
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
Dave Brown
- Collaborator, Creator, Designer, Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e
-
Seven Little Wonders, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 22 February 2024
-
The Boy and the Ball, Regional SA Touring, SA, 13 February 2023
-
The Boy and the Ball, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 22 August 2022
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Lameroo Community Centre, Lameroo, SA, 12 July 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Clare Primary School, Clare, SA, 3 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Clare Vineyard Lutheran College, Clare, SA, 3 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Burra Primary School, Burra, SA, 2 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St Josephs Catholic School, Clare, SA, 2 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St Jakobi Lutheran School, Lyndoch, SA, 1 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Eudunda Area School Gymnasium, Eudunda, SA, 1 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Keyneton Primary School, Keyneton, SA, 31 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Nuriootpa Primary School, Nuriootpa, SA, 31 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Faith Lutheran ELC and JS, Tanunda, SA, 28 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Angaston Primary School, Angaston, SA, 28 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Woodside Primary School, Woodside, SA, 27 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Gumeracha Primary School, Gumeracha, SA, 27 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Lobethal Lutheran School, Lobethal, SA, 26 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, McLaren Vale Primary School, McLaren Vale, SA, 25 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Apsley Football Club, Apsley, VIC, 31 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St. Anthony's Catholic Primary School, Millicent, SA, 30 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 29 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 March 2021
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
Mr. McGee and the Biting Flea, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 September 2011
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2010
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 August 2009
-
Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
Geoff Cobham
- Collaborator, Creator, Design Consultant, Designer, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Production Manager, Set Designer
-
The World Is Looking For You, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2021
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 2021
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
Proximity, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2014
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Proximity, Le Grand T, Nantes, 2 April 2014
-
Proximity, Anthéa – Antipolis Théâtre d’Antibes, 06600 Antibes, 28 March 2014
-
Proximity, Le Parvis – Scène nationale Tarbes-Pyrénées, 65000 Tarbes, 25 March 2014
-
Proximity, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, 22 March 2014
-
Proximity, Espace Michel Simon, 93160 Noisy-le-Grand, 20 March 2014
-
Proximity, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 17 March 2014
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2010
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 August 2009
-
The Hypochondriac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
-
Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 31 May 2007
-
Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, 18 May 2007
-
Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, 15 May 2007
-
Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 11 May 2007
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Time She Stopped, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2003
Bob Weatherly
- Collaborator, Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Stage Manager, Technical Director, Technician
-
Seven Little Wonders, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 22 February 2024
-
Shore Break, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 4 May 2023
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Lameroo Community Centre, Lameroo, SA, 12 July 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Clare Primary School, Clare, SA, 3 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Clare Vineyard Lutheran College, Clare, SA, 3 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Burra Primary School, Burra, SA, 2 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St Josephs Catholic School, Clare, SA, 2 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St Jakobi Lutheran School, Lyndoch, SA, 1 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Eudunda Area School Gymnasium, Eudunda, SA, 1 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Keyneton Primary School, Keyneton, SA, 31 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Nuriootpa Primary School, Nuriootpa, SA, 31 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Faith Lutheran ELC and JS, Tanunda, SA, 28 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Angaston Primary School, Angaston, SA, 28 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Woodside Primary School, Woodside, SA, 27 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Gumeracha Primary School, Gumeracha, SA, 27 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Lobethal Lutheran School, Lobethal, SA, 26 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, McLaren Vale Primary School, McLaren Vale, SA, 25 May 2021
-
Of Boys & Men: The Men of Shadows Project, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 30 April 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Apsley Football Club, Apsley, VIC, 31 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St. Anthony's Catholic Primary School, Millicent, SA, 30 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 29 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 March 2021
-
Mr. McGee and the Biting Flea, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 September 2011
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2010
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 August 2009
-
Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
-
Rituals of Memory, Main Assembly Building, Tonsley, SA, 8 March 2023
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Eyes, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 February 2017
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
-
Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 11 October 2014
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
Gaelle Mellis
- Costume Designer, Creative Associate, Creator, Design Consultant, Designer, Performer, Set Designer
-
Of Boys & Men: The Men of Shadows Project, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 30 April 2021
-
Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
-
Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
-
Proximity, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2014
-
Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 11 October 2014
-
Proximity, Le Grand T, Nantes, 2 April 2014
-
Proximity, Anthéa – Antipolis Théâtre d’Antibes, 06600 Antibes, 28 March 2014
-
Proximity, Le Parvis – Scène nationale Tarbes-Pyrénées, 65000 Tarbes, 25 March 2014
-
Proximity, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, 22 March 2014
-
Proximity, Espace Michel Simon, 93160 Noisy-le-Grand, 20 March 2014
-
Proximity, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 17 March 2014
-
Cutaway: A Ceremony, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2013
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2010
-
Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
Time She Stopped, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2003
-
Play with Repeats, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
-
The Days Allotted to Me, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
-
Precious, Cirkidz, Brompton, SA, 1999
Meryl Tankard
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Designer, Director, Set Designer
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, 23 March 1999
-
Furioso, Emerson Majestic Theatre, Boston, Massachusetts, 11 March 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Furioso, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 November 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1997
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Furioso, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 31 March 1997
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen, 4 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Ludwigsburg Forum, Ludwigsburg, 14 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Palais des Beaux Arts, Brussels, 9 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Neus Stadthalle (Town Hall), Neuss, 4 February 1997
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
-
Furioso, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1993
Nic Mollison
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Designer, Lighting Designer, Projectionist, Video Designer
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
-
Conversations, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2015
-
Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
La Boheme, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 22 September 2010
-
La Boheme, The Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2010
-
Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
-
La Boheme, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 May 2010
-
La Boheme, Rymill Hall, Penola, SA, 6 May 2010
-
Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
-
Penetrator, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
Wendy Todd
- Costume Designer, Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Rituals of Memory, Main Assembly Building, Tonsley, SA, 8 March 2023
-
The River That Ran Uphill, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2023
-
Seashore, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 27 September 2022
-
Symphonie de la Bicyclette, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 2022
-
Following George Walker, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 August 2022
-
Following George Walker, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 August 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 2021
-
Seashore, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 24 May 2019
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
-
The Hypochondriac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
In Lieu, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
My Sister Violet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2005
-
The Pink Files, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 2001
-
The Days Allotted to Me, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
Ian Moorhead
- Composer, Performer, Sound Designer, Writer
-
Amphibian, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 16 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 25 February 2022
-
Amphibian, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 February 2022
-
Amphibian, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 14 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 7 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2021
-
Amphibian, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 2021
-
Mount Renouf, Yarta Purtli Gallery, Port Augusta Cultural Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 10 February 2017
-
Mount Renouf, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 14 January 2015
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2010
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
Sally Chance
- Consultant, Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e
-
The Thing that Matters, Church of the Trinity, Clarence Park, SA, 23 May 2023
-
The Boy and the Ball, Regional SA Touring, SA, 13 February 2023
-
Seashore, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 27 September 2022
-
The Boy and the Ball, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 22 August 2022
-
Our Corka Bubs, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2021
-
Our Corka Bubs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2019
-
Seashore, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 24 May 2019
-
Flower, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tony Gould Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD, 5 April 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, L.G. Riches Senior Citizens Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Ninkowar, Murray Bridge, SA, 2 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Raukkan Community Centre, Jervois, SA, 1 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Portland Library, Portland, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Heywood Library, Heywood, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Mount Gambier Library, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Wellbeing Centre, Barmera, SA, 21 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Precious, Cirkidz, Brompton, SA, 1999
Regis Lansac
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, 23 March 1999
-
Furioso, Emerson Majestic Theatre, Boston, Massachusetts, 11 March 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Furioso, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 31 March 1997
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen, 4 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Ludwigsburg Forum, Ludwigsburg, 14 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Palais des Beaux Arts, Brussels, 9 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Neus Stadthalle (Town Hall), Neuss, 4 February 1997
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
-
Furioso, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1993
Mark Oates
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Director, Assistant, Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Christina's World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Emma Beech
- Actor, Artistic Performer, Collaborator, Creator, Devisor, Director, Outside Eye, Performer, Playwright
-
The Art of Work is a Work of Art, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Here We Are, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
Left Right Forward March, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2018
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Life is Short and Long, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
I Met Hindley Street, Corner of Hindley and Bank Streets, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 2013
-
Homage to Uncertainty, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
My Sister Violet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2005
Sarah-Jayne Howard
- Dancer, Director, Assistant to the, Director, Associate
-
Rituals of Memory, Main Assembly Building, Tonsley, SA, 8 March 2023
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Furioso, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 31 March 1997
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen, 4 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Ludwigsburg Forum, Ludwigsburg, 14 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Palais des Beaux Arts, Brussels, 9 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Neus Stadthalle (Town Hall), Neuss, 4 February 1997
Sam McMahon
- Actor, Performer, Producer, Writer
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Festival Hall, Warrnambool, VIC, 7 July 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 July 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 15 April 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 February 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 12 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 11 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 10 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 6 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Prospect Town Hall, Prospect, SA, 6 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 5 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 4 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 17 September 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 5 April 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 4 April 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 2 April 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2015
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Furioso, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 31 March 1997
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen, 4 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Ludwigsburg Forum, Ludwigsburg, 14 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Palais des Beaux Arts, Brussels, 9 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Neus Stadthalle (Town Hall), Neuss, 4 February 1997
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
-
Furioso, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1993
Alexis West
- Actor, Collaborator, Creator, Director, Assistant, Performer, Playwright
-
The River That Ran Uphill, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2023
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
Move Along, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
Heather Frahn
- Actor, Composer, Musician, Performer
-
The Thing that Matters, Church of the Trinity, Clarence Park, SA, 23 May 2023
-
Seashore, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 27 September 2022
-
Our Corka Bubs, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2021
-
Our Corka Bubs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2019
-
Seashore, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 24 May 2019
-
Flower, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tony Gould Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD, 5 April 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, L.G. Riches Senior Citizens Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Ninkowar, Murray Bridge, SA, 2 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Raukkan Community Centre, Jervois, SA, 1 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Portland Library, Portland, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Heywood Library, Heywood, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Mount Gambier Library, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Wellbeing Centre, Barmera, SA, 21 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
Adam Goodburn
- Actor, Actor and Singer, Chorus, Librettist, Singer
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Christina's World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Innocence, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, July 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
Eloise Green
- Performer, Producer, Writer
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Festival Hall, Warrnambool, VIC, 7 July 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 July 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 15 April 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 February 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 12 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 11 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 10 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 6 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Prospect Town Hall, Prospect, SA, 6 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 5 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 4 October 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 17 September 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 5 April 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 4 April 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Clare High School Hall, Clare, SA, 2 April 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 31 March 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
The Adventures of Broer and Zus, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2015
Michelle Ryan
- Dancer, Producer, Assistant
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen, 4 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Ludwigsburg Forum, Ludwigsburg, 14 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Palais des Beaux Arts, Brussels, 9 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Neus Stadthalle (Town Hall), Neuss, 4 February 1997
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
-
Furioso, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1993
Timothy Sexton
- Chorus, Chorus Master, Chorus Master/Mistress, Composer, Conductor, Musical Director
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Innocence, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, July 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Mr. McGee and the Biting Flea, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 September 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
The Pink Files, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 2001
Jason Sweeney
- Collaborator, Composer, Creative Associate, Creator, Curator, Designer, Sound Designer
-
The Garden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2023
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
Emission, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 September 2021
-
The Bleeding Tree, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2020
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
Adhocracy 2016, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
Adhocracy 2015, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
The Good Son, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
Adhocracy 2014, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2014
-
Cutaway: A Ceremony, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2013
-
Adhocracy 2013, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Adhocracy 2012, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2012
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
The Eisteddfod, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 April 2011
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
Seashore, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 27 September 2022
-
Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
-
Our Corka Bubs, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2021
-
Our Corka Bubs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2019
-
Seashore, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 24 May 2019
-
Flower, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tony Gould Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD, 5 April 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, L.G. Riches Senior Citizens Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Ninkowar, Murray Bridge, SA, 2 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Raukkan Community Centre, Jervois, SA, 1 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Portland Library, Portland, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Heywood Library, Heywood, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Mount Gambier Library, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Wellbeing Centre, Barmera, SA, 21 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2017
Vincent Crowley
- Collaborator, Dancer, Performer
-
Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
-
Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
-
Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen, 4 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Ludwigsburg Forum, Ludwigsburg, 14 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Palais des Beaux Arts, Brussels, 9 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Neus Stadthalle (Town Hall), Neuss, 4 February 1997
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
-
Furioso, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1993
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Lameroo Community Centre, Lameroo, SA, 12 July 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Clare Primary School, Clare, SA, 3 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Clare Vineyard Lutheran College, Clare, SA, 3 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Burra Primary School, Burra, SA, 2 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St Josephs Catholic School, Clare, SA, 2 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St Jakobi Lutheran School, Lyndoch, SA, 1 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Eudunda Area School Gymnasium, Eudunda, SA, 1 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Keyneton Primary School, Keyneton, SA, 31 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Nuriootpa Primary School, Nuriootpa, SA, 31 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Faith Lutheran ELC and JS, Tanunda, SA, 28 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Angaston Primary School, Angaston, SA, 28 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Woodside Primary School, Woodside, SA, 27 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Gumeracha Primary School, Gumeracha, SA, 27 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Lobethal Lutheran School, Lobethal, SA, 26 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, McLaren Vale Primary School, McLaren Vale, SA, 25 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Apsley Football Club, Apsley, VIC, 31 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St. Anthony's Catholic Primary School, Millicent, SA, 30 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 29 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Lameroo Community Centre, Lameroo, SA, 12 July 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Clare Primary School, Clare, SA, 3 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Clare Vineyard Lutheran College, Clare, SA, 3 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Burra Primary School, Burra, SA, 2 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St Josephs Catholic School, Clare, SA, 2 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St Jakobi Lutheran School, Lyndoch, SA, 1 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Eudunda Area School Gymnasium, Eudunda, SA, 1 June 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Keyneton Primary School, Keyneton, SA, 31 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Nuriootpa Primary School, Nuriootpa, SA, 31 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Faith Lutheran ELC and JS, Tanunda, SA, 28 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Angaston Primary School, Angaston, SA, 28 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Woodside Primary School, Woodside, SA, 27 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Gumeracha Primary School, Gumeracha, SA, 27 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Lobethal Lutheran School, Lobethal, SA, 26 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, McLaren Vale Primary School, McLaren Vale, SA, 25 May 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Apsley Football Club, Apsley, VIC, 31 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, St. Anthony's Catholic Primary School, Millicent, SA, 30 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 29 March 2021
-
When The Mirror Bird Sings, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 March 2021
Andrew Howard
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
Blackbird, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Furioso, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 31 March 1997
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen, 4 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Ludwigsburg Forum, Ludwigsburg, 14 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Palais des Beaux Arts, Brussels, 9 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Neus Stadthalle (Town Hall), Neuss, 4 February 1997
-
Furioso, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1993
Chris Petridis
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Projection Designer, Sound Designer, Video Artist, Video Designer
-
The Garden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2023
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
-
Cher, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2020
-
The Bleeding Tree, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2020
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
Susie Skinner
- Actor, Performer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Technical Director
-
Seashore, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 27 September 2022
-
Our Corka Bubs, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2021
-
Our Corka Bubs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2019
-
Seashore, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 24 May 2019
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tony Gould Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD, 5 April 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, L.G. Riches Senior Citizens Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Ninkowar, Murray Bridge, SA, 2 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Raukkan Community Centre, Jervois, SA, 1 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Portland Library, Portland, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Heywood Library, Heywood, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Mount Gambier Library, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Wellbeing Centre, Barmera, SA, 21 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2017
-
I Only Came To Use The Phone, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 October 2006
-
2connect, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 13 April 2005
Andrew Turner
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
P'Opera Stays Home, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 23 October 2020
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen, 4 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Ludwigsburg Forum, Ludwigsburg, 14 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Palais des Beaux Arts, Brussels, 9 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Neus Stadthalle (Town Hall), Neuss, 4 February 1997
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
-
Furioso, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1993
Hew Parham
- Actor, Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer, Writer
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Symphonie de la Bicyclette, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 2022
-
A Not So Trivial Pursuit, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2022
-
Me, My Dad and the Holy Ghost, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 4 September 2021
-
Chameleon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 18 April 2021
-
Egg, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
Chameleon, Zoo Playground, Edinburgh, 8 August 2019
-
The Gift, Online - Australia: SA, SA, November 2017
-
Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
-
Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
-
Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
-
Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
-
Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
-
Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
-
Pounding Nails Into The Floor With My Forehead, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
Rory Walker
- Actor, Devisor, Performer
-
Following George Walker, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 August 2022
-
Following George Walker, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 August 2022
-
As One, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 5 June 2020
-
Sympathy for the Devil, Anne & Gordon Samstag Museum of Art, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
Sympathy for the Devil, SA German Club, Adelaide, SA, May 2015
-
Mr. McGee and the Biting Flea, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 September 2011
-
The Hypochondriac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
Miss Blossom Callahan, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2005
-
Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
-
Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
-
Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
-
Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
-
Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Drowning in My Ocean of You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2018, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2015, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2015
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2005, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2005
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2003, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2002, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2002
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2001, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2001
Norbert Hohl
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Furioso, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, 23 March 1999
-
Furioso, Emerson Majestic Theatre, Boston, Massachusetts, 11 March 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen, 4 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Ludwigsburg Forum, Ludwigsburg, 14 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Palais des Beaux Arts, Brussels, 9 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Neus Stadthalle (Town Hall), Neuss, 4 February 1997
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Furioso, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 31 March 1997
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen, 4 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Ludwigsburg Forum, Ludwigsburg, 14 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Palais des Beaux Arts, Brussels, 9 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Neus Stadthalle (Town Hall), Neuss, 4 February 1997
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
-
Furioso, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1993
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, 23 March 1999
-
Furioso, Emerson Majestic Theatre, Boston, Massachusetts, 11 March 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Furioso, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 31 March 1997
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
Kristen Hardy
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Supernumerary
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Owen Love
- Composer, Musician, Writer
-
Our Corka Bubs, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2021
-
Our Corka Bubs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2019
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tony Gould Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD, 5 April 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, L.G. Riches Senior Citizens Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Ninkowar, Murray Bridge, SA, 2 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Raukkan Community Centre, Jervois, SA, 1 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Portland Library, Portland, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Heywood Library, Heywood, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Mount Gambier Library, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Wellbeing Centre, Barmera, SA, 21 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2017
-
The Spirit of Lanky, Wharf Shed 10 , Port Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2000
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
As One, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 5 June 2020
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen, 4 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Ludwigsburg Forum, Ludwigsburg, 14 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Palais des Beaux Arts, Brussels, 9 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Neus Stadthalle (Town Hall), Neuss, 4 February 1997
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
-
Furioso, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1993
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Amphibian, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 16 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 25 February 2022
-
Amphibian, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 February 2022
-
Amphibian, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 14 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 7 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2021
-
Amphibian, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 2021
-
Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
-
Penetrator, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Our Corka Bubs, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2021
-
Our Corka Bubs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2019
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tony Gould Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD, 5 April 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, L.G. Riches Senior Citizens Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Ninkowar, Murray Bridge, SA, 2 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Raukkan Community Centre, Jervois, SA, 1 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Portland Library, Portland, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Heywood Library, Heywood, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Mount Gambier Library, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Wellbeing Centre, Barmera, SA, 21 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2017
Catherine Oates
- Composer, Performer, Sound Designer
-
Following George Walker, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 August 2022
-
Following George Walker, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 August 2022
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2010
-
Precious, Cirkidz, Brompton, SA, 1999
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, 23 March 1999
-
Furioso, Emerson Majestic Theatre, Boston, Massachusetts, 11 March 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Furioso, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 31 March 1997
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
Sean Riley
- Director, Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
My Sister Violet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2005
-
Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
-
Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
-
Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
-
Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
-
Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
Gina Rings
- Choreographer, Director
-
Our Corka Bubs, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2021
-
Our Corka Bubs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2019
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tony Gould Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD, 5 April 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, L.G. Riches Senior Citizens Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Ninkowar, Murray Bridge, SA, 2 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Raukkan Community Centre, Jervois, SA, 1 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Portland Library, Portland, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Heywood Library, Heywood, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Mount Gambier Library, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Wellbeing Centre, Barmera, SA, 21 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2021
-
Our Corka Bubs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2019
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tony Gould Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD, 5 April 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, L.G. Riches Senior Citizens Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Ninkowar, Murray Bridge, SA, 2 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Raukkan Community Centre, Jervois, SA, 1 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Portland Library, Portland, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Heywood Library, Heywood, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Mount Gambier Library, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Wellbeing Centre, Barmera, SA, 21 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2021
-
Our Corka Bubs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2019
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tony Gould Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD, 5 April 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, L.G. Riches Senior Citizens Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Ninkowar, Murray Bridge, SA, 2 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Raukkan Community Centre, Jervois, SA, 1 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Portland Library, Portland, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Heywood Library, Heywood, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Mount Gambier Library, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Wellbeing Centre, Barmera, SA, 21 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2021
-
Our Corka Bubs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2019
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tony Gould Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 26 June 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Kurrawa Park, Broadbeach, QLD, 5 April 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2018
-
Our Corka Bubs, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, L.G. Riches Senior Citizens Centre, Port Augusta, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Ninkowar, Murray Bridge, SA, 2 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Raukkan Community Centre, Jervois, SA, 1 March 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Portland Library, Portland, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Heywood Library, Heywood, VIC, 27 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Mount Gambier Library, Mount Gambier, SA, 24 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Wellbeing Centre, Barmera, SA, 21 February 2017
-
Our Corka Bubs, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2017
Emma Webb
- Artistic Director, Creative Associate, Curator
-
Adhocracy 2022, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Adhocracy 2021, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2021
-
Adhocracy 2020, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Adhocracy 2019, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2019
-
Adhocracy 2018, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Adhocracy 2017, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Adhocracy 2016, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
Adhocracy 2015, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
Adhocracy 2014, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2014
-
Cutaway: A Ceremony, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2013
-
Adhocracy 2013, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Adhocracy 2012, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2012
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
Ingrid Weisfelt
- Collaborator, Dancer, Performer
-
Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen, 4 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Ludwigsburg Forum, Ludwigsburg, 14 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Palais des Beaux Arts, Brussels, 9 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Neus Stadthalle (Town Hall), Neuss, 4 February 1997
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
Meran Bow
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Somewhere, Everywhere, Nowhere, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2021
-
Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
-
That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
-
Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
-
Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
Catherine Campbell
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Performer
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Conversations, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2015
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
Desiree Frahn
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2020
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
Andy Packer
- Artistic Director, Director
-
The River That Ran Uphill, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2023
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
Innocence, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, July 2015
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, The Ohio State University, Wexner Center for the Arts, Columbus, Ohio, 23 March 1999
-
Furioso, Emerson Majestic Theatre, Boston, Massachusetts, 11 March 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
-
Multiverse, La Comète, Scène Nationale de Châlons-en-Champagne, Châlons-en-Champagne, 3 November 2015
-
Multiverse, Stadsschouwburg Groningen Theatre, Groningen, 30 October 2015
-
Multiverse, HebelHalle, Heidelberg, 22 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Cultuurcentrum Hasselt, Hasselt, 15 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg, 13 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Bonlieu - Scene Nationale, Annecy, 9 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Posthof, Linz, 6 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Nîmes, Nîmes, 2 October 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre national de Chaillot, 75016 Paris, 1 June 2015
-
Multiverse, Teatro Central de Sevilla, Seville, 20 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Théâtre de Colombes, 92700 Colombes, 17 March 2015
-
Multiverse, La Rose des Vents, Cedex, 11 March 2015
-
Multiverse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2014
Leigh Warren
- Choreographer, Creator, Director
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
Not According to Plan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2013
-
Dreamscape, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2011
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Amphibian, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 16 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 25 February 2022
-
Amphibian, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 February 2022
-
Amphibian, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 14 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 7 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2021
-
Amphibian, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 2021
-
Slow Awakening, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 April 2018
-
Amphibian, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 16 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 25 February 2022
-
Amphibian, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 February 2022
-
Amphibian, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 14 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 7 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2021
-
Amphibian, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 2021
-
Amphibian, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 16 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 25 February 2022
-
Amphibian, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 February 2022
-
Amphibian, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 14 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 7 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2021
-
Amphibian, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 2021
Kristina Chan
- Choreographer, Collaborator, Dancer, Performer
-
Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
-
Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
-
The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 31 May 2007
-
Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, 18 May 2007
-
Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, 15 May 2007
-
Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 11 May 2007
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
Morag Cook
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
-
Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
Lisa Griffiths
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
Side to One, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2011
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 31 May 2007
-
Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, 18 May 2007
-
Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, 15 May 2007
-
Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 11 May 2007
Roslyn Lock
- Chorus, Supernumerary
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Rachel McCall
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer, Soprano
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
A Night at the Opera, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 March 2009
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Furioso, Musikhuset Aarhus, Denmark, 8 March 1997
-
Furioso, Graf-Zeppelin-Haus, Friedrichshafen, 4 March 1997
-
Furioso, Antwerpen Opernhaus, Antwerpen, 1 March 1997
-
Furioso, Forum Leverkusen, Leverkusen, 26 February 1997
-
Furioso (Songs with Mara), Forum Niederberg, Velbert, 23 February 1997
-
Furioso, Jahrhunderthalle, Frankfurt, Main, 21 February 1997
-
Furioso, Theater im Pfalzbau, Ludwigshafen, 17 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Ludwigsburg Forum, Ludwigsburg, 14 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Palais des Beaux Arts, Brussels, 9 February 1997
-
Furioso, Vlaamse Opernhaus, Gent, 6 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Neus Stadthalle (Town Hall), Neuss, 4 February 1997
Ailsa Paterson
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Designer
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
Joshua Rowe
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2020
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Christina's World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
P'Opera, Adelaide Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2018
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Amphibian, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 16 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 25 February 2022
-
Amphibian, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 February 2022
-
Amphibian, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 14 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 7 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2021
-
Amphibian, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 2021
-
Amphibian, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 16 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 March 2022
-
Amphibian, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 25 February 2022
-
Amphibian, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 February 2022
-
Amphibian, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 14 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 10 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 7 September 2021
-
Amphibian, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 19 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2021
-
Amphibian, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2021
-
Amphibian, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 2021
-
Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
The Return, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
Josh Campton
- Actor, Creator, Performer
-
The River That Ran Uphill, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2023
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
Of Boys & Men: The Men of Shadows Project, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 30 April 2021
Cate Fowler
- Director, Dramaturg/e, Producer
-
Cambodia Sun Rising, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2012
-
Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005
-
Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
-
Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
-
Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
-
Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
-
Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Lina Limosani
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Movement Director
-
Barbaros, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2023
-
Project Moxie: Declivity, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Barbaros, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 February 2021
-
Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
-
Cher, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2020
-
Not Today's Yesterday, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 February 2018
-
A Delicate Situation, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2014
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Plays for my Girlfriend, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
Stephen Noonan
- Actor, Artistic Performer, Collaborator, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Performer, Supernumerary
-
The Thing that Matters, Church of the Trinity, Clarence Park, SA, 23 May 2023
-
The Boy and the Ball, Regional SA Touring, SA, 13 February 2023
-
Seashore, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 27 September 2022
-
The Boy and the Ball, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 22 August 2022
-
Seashore, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 24 May 2019
-
The Special One, Port Mall Shopping Centre, Port Adelaide, SA, March 2014
-
The Special One, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, February 2013
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
Pegging up the Sky, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
I Only Came To Use The Phone, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 October 2006
Delia Olam
- Actor, Artistic Performer, Creator, Performer
-
The River That Ran Uphill, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2023
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
The Eisteddfod, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 April 2011
-
The Share, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
Edgell Edgell
- Actor, Creator, Performer
-
The River That Ran Uphill, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2023
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
The River That Ran Uphill, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2023
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
Bethany Hill
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer, Singer, Soprano
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
P'Opera, Adelaide Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2018
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
Charlotte Kelso
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Christina's World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
P'Opera, Adelaide Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
Gerry Masi
- Chorus, Singer, Singer, Bass Baritone
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
Corey McMahon
- Actor, Director, Director, Assistant, Producer
-
The Garden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2023
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
The Bleeding Tree, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2020
-
The Good Son, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
The Eisteddfod, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 April 2011
-
The Share, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010
-
My Sister Violet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2005
-
You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Pink Files, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 2001
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
Rob Scott
- Lighting Designer
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
Welcome the Bright World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2018
-
The River That Ran Uphill, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2023
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
Deborah Caddy
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Chris Drummond
- Creator, Devisor, Director
-
Symphonie de la Bicyclette, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 2022
-
Following George Walker, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 August 2022
-
Following George Walker, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 August 2022
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
The Hypochondriac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
Drowning in My Ocean of You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2003
-
Play with Repeats, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
Ben Flett
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Sound Designer
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Christina's World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2019
-
The Good Son, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
-
Decomposition, Zé dos Bois gallery, Lisbon, 26 July 2014
-
Decomposition, TAGV, Coimbra, 24 July 2014
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Side to One, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2011
-
The Eisteddfod, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 April 2011
-
The Share, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010
Paul Gazzola
- Curator, Designer, Director
-
Adhocracy 2022, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Adhocracy 2021, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2021
-
Of Boys & Men: The Men of Shadows Project, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 30 April 2021
-
Adhocracy 2020, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Adhocracy 2019, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2019
-
Adhocracy 2018, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Adhocracy 2017, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Adhocracy 2016, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
Adhocracy 2015, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
Adhocracy 2014, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2014
Daniel Jaber
- Choreographer, Collaborator, Costume Designer, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Performer, Set Designer
-
Rituals of Memory, Main Assembly Building, Tonsley, SA, 8 March 2023
-
Dirt, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2022
-
Rot, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2022
-
Project Moxie: Declivity, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Rite, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2022
-
Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
-
The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Too far again, not far enough..., Gravity Studios, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2010
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
Deborah Johnson
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Supernumerary
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
Nigel Levings
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
Alisdair Macindoe
- Choreographer, Creator, Director, Performer, Sound Designer, Associate
-
Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
-
Solo for (Hu)man and Foam, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
-
Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
-
Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
-
Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
-
Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
The Memoryologist, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Minor Works Building, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, North Adelaide Community Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide South West Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2021
-
The Memoryologist, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Jo Stone
- Actor, Creator, Director, Director, Assistant, Movement Director, Outside Eye, Performer
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
-
Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
-
Welcome the Bright World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2018
-
Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
-
Decomposition, Zé dos Bois gallery, Lisbon, 26 July 2014
-
Decomposition, TAGV, Coimbra, 24 July 2014
-
Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
A Little Horseplay, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2011
-
Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
Proximity, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2014
-
Proximity, Le Grand T, Nantes, 2 April 2014
-
Proximity, Anthéa – Antipolis Théâtre d’Antibes, 06600 Antibes, 28 March 2014
-
Proximity, Le Parvis – Scène nationale Tarbes-Pyrénées, 65000 Tarbes, 25 March 2014
-
Proximity, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, 22 March 2014
-
Proximity, Espace Michel Simon, 93160 Noisy-le-Grand, 20 March 2014
-
Proximity, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 17 March 2014
-
Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
Andrew Crispe
- Chorus, Singer, Singer, Baritone
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
Naomi Hede
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Be Your Self, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 14 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 7 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 5 August 2015
-
Be Your Self, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 July 2015
-
Be Your Self, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 24 June 2015
-
Be Your Self, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 20 June 2015
-
Be Your Self – Redux, Salihara Theatre, Jakarta, 11 October 2014
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
Tanja Liedtke
- Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director
-
Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 31 May 2007
-
Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, 18 May 2007
-
Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, 15 May 2007
-
Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 11 May 2007
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
Larissa McGowan
- Choreographer, Consultant, Creator, Dancer, Movement Director, Performer
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2020
-
Cher, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2020
-
Cher, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2017
-
Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 26 August 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 2010
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
Douglas McNicol
- Actor and Singer, Director, Musician, Bass
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
Luke Smiles
- Collaborator, Composer, Dancer, Designer, Performer, Sound Designer
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
-
Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
-
Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
-
Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
-
Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
-
Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
-
The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Emily Steel
- Actor, Artistic Performer, Director, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
-
The Garden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2023
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
The Gift, Online - Australia: SA, SA, November 2017
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
Frozen Girl, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2017
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Matt Crook
- Actor, Collaborator, Performer, Video Artist
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
-
Eyes, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 February 2017
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
-
The Reading Sessions 2015, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2015
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
The Share, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010
Marie Docking
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Renate Henschke
- Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
Cher, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2020
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
Eyes, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 February 2017
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Homage to Uncertainty, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
-
Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
-
Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
-
Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
-
Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
Katrina Lazaroff
- Choreographer, Choreographer, Assistant, Director
-
Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
The Bleeding Tree, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2020
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
Gabrielle Nankivell
- Choreographer, Collaborator, Creator, Dancer, Director, Performer, Writer
-
Future History, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 July 2021
-
The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
-
Split Second Heroes, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
-
Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
-
Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
-
Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
-
The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
Jo Roads
- Dancer, Performer
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Adam Synnott
- Composer, Performer, Sound Designer
-
Side to One, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2011
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
DJ Trip
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Rot, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2022
-
Of Boys & Men: The Men of Shadows Project, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 30 April 2021
-
Decomposition, Zé dos Bois gallery, Lisbon, 26 July 2014
-
Decomposition, TAGV, Coimbra, 24 July 2014
-
Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 31 May 2007
-
Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, 18 May 2007
-
Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, 15 May 2007
-
Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 11 May 2007
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Barbaros, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2023
-
Barbaros, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 February 2021
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
Proximity, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2014
-
Proximity, Le Grand T, Nantes, 2 April 2014
-
Proximity, Anthéa – Antipolis Théâtre d’Antibes, 06600 Antibes, 28 March 2014
-
Proximity, Le Parvis – Scène nationale Tarbes-Pyrénées, 65000 Tarbes, 25 March 2014
-
Proximity, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, 22 March 2014
-
Proximity, Espace Michel Simon, 93160 Noisy-le-Grand, 20 March 2014
-
Proximity, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 17 March 2014
-
Sympathy for the Devil, Anne & Gordon Samstag Museum of Art, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
Sympathy for the Devil, SA German Club, Adelaide, SA, May 2015
-
The Hypochondriac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
The Stowaway and the Captain's Cat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
The Mystery of Irma Vep, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2003
Sarah Brokensha
- Actor, Collaborator, Performer, Realisation
-
Seven Little Wonders, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 22 February 2024
-
The World Is Looking For You, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 2021
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 August 2009
-
Mutzenball, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 19 January 2008
Elizabeth Campbell
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Mezzo-Soprano
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2020
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Christina's World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2019
-
Verdi Spectacular, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2017
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Stuart Day
- Actor, Composer, Sound Designer
-
Tristan and Isolde, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2015
-
Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
-
The Hypochondriac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
-
Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
The Days Allotted to Me, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Innocence, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, July 2015
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 26 August 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 2010
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
Dean Hills
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Mr. McGee and the Biting Flea, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 September 2011
-
Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
-
My Sister Violet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2005
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
The Stowaway and the Captain's Cat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
The Mystery of Irma Vep, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2003
-
The Pink Files, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 2001
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2008, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2008
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2007, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2007
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2006, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2006
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2005, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2005
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2003, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2002, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2002
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2001, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2001
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 2018
-
Red Cross Gala: Songs from Operetta and WW1, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 18 October 2018
Jonathon Oxlade
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
-
Cher, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2020
-
Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
-
Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
-
Eyes, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 February 2017
-
The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
-
Proximity, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2014
-
Proximity, Le Grand T, Nantes, 2 April 2014
-
Proximity, Anthéa – Antipolis Théâtre d’Antibes, 06600 Antibes, 28 March 2014
-
Proximity, Le Parvis – Scène nationale Tarbes-Pyrénées, 65000 Tarbes, 25 March 2014
-
Proximity, L'apostrophe, Cergy-Pontoise, 22 March 2014
-
Proximity, Espace Michel Simon, 93160 Noisy-le-Grand, 20 March 2014
-
Proximity, Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht, 17 March 2014
-
Seven, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 September 2008
-
Seven, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 September 2008
-
Seven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2008
-
Seven, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Seven, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Seven, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2008
-
Seven, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Drowning in My Ocean of You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2003
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
The Mystery of Irma Vep, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2003
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Daniel Van Nek
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
Ingrid Voorendt
- Choreographer, Creator, Director, Director, Associate, Performer
-
Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 August 2009
-
The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Time She Stopped, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2003
-
The Days Allotted to Me, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2000
-
Precious, Cirkidz, Brompton, SA, 1999
Craig Bary
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Side to One, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2011
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
Daisy Brown
- Collaborator, Creative Associate, Devisor, Director
-
Digging a Hole to China, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, November 2019
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
Paulo Castro
- Actor, Choreographer, Director, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Production Coordinator, Writer
-
Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Decomposition, Zé dos Bois gallery, Lisbon, 26 July 2014
-
Decomposition, TAGV, Coimbra, 24 July 2014
-
Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
Squash!, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Life is Short and Long, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Red Sky Morning, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2016
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
Ninian Donald
- Actor, Choreographer, Collaborator, Director, Performer, Supernumerary
-
Cambodia Sun Rising, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2012
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
-
The Pink Flamingo Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2004
-
The Pitchfork Disney, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, November 2003
Caitlin Ellen Moore
- Collaborator, Marketing / Box office / Sales, Producer, Producer, Co-Producer
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Bumbling, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, April 2022
-
You're all Invited to my Son Samuel's Fourth Birthday Party, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2022
-
You're all Invited to my Son Samuel's Fourth Birthday Party, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2021
-
Virtual Intimacy, Martyn Myer Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2020
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Welcome the Bright World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
Quentin Grant
- Composer, Musical Advisor, Musical Director, Musician
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
Blackbird, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
Peter Green
- Artistic Director, Director
-
Almost Face to Face, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 2019
-
Indecent Obsessions, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2002
-
Blowing It, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
No Grace, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
Solo Flight, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
Plays for my Girlfriend, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
Jennifer Greer Holmes
- Collaborator, Performer, Producer, Writer
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
Nevermore, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, June 2021
-
Move Along, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Sometimes I, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2017
-
Red Sky Morning, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2016
-
Homage to Uncertainty, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
Sam Haren
- Collaborator, Creator, Director, Dramaturg/e
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
-
Cher, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2020
-
Cher, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2017
-
Eyes, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 February 2017
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
The Garden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2023
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
The Gift, Online - Australia: SA, SA, November 2017
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
The Red Cross Letters, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2016
Stephen House
- Director, Performer, Playwright, Writer
-
The Ajoona Guest House, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 August 2022
-
The Ajoona Guest House by Stephen House, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 2021
-
Almost Face to Face, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 2019
-
Appalling Behaviour, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 September 2011
-
Miss Blossom Callahan, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2005
-
Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000
Bernard Hull
- Actor and Singer, Performer
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Davenport Square, Macclesfield, SA, 11 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Victor Harbor Oval, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Centennial Park, Nuriootpa, SA, 7 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Ellis Park, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2002
David Lampard
- Chorus, Designer, Director, Director, Assistant, Performer
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Sympathy for the Devil, Anne & Gordon Samstag Museum of Art, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
Sympathy for the Devil, SA German Club, Adelaide, SA, May 2015
-
Blackbird, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
The Pitchfork Disney, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, November 2003
-
The Stowaway and the Captain's Cat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
A Night at the Opera, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 March 2009
Emma O'Neill
- Designer, Production Manager, Realisation
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
Household Names, Taylor & Holmes Café, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2021
-
Adhocracy 2019, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2019
-
P'Opera, Adelaide Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2018
-
Conversations, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2015
-
Adhocracy 2014, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2014
Astrid Pill
- Actor, Collaborator, Creator, Performer
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Mr. McGee and the Biting Flea, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 September 2011
-
Sharon, Keep Ya Hair On!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 June 2010
-
Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
I Only Came To Use The Phone, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 October 2006
-
Time She Stopped, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2003
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
-
True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000
-
Play with Repeats, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
Mario Spate
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
-
The World Is Looking For You, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 2021
-
Welcome the Bright World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2018
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
Hew Wagner
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
Kialea-Nadine Williams
- Creative Associate, Dancer, Director, Performer
-
Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
-
Cher, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2020
-
Squash!, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
Alirio Zavarce
- Actor, Director, Narrator, Performer
-
A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
-
I Only Came To Use The Phone, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 October 2006
-
2connect, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 13 April 2005
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
Matthew Adey
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
Cherie Boogaart
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Performer
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Boy and the Ball, Regional SA Touring, SA, 13 February 2023
-
The Boy and the Ball, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 22 August 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, 19 July 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 15 July 2022
-
The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
Ben Cobham
- Designer, Lighting Designer, Technical Director
-
Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 31 May 2007
-
Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, 18 May 2007
-
Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, 15 May 2007
-
Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 11 May 2007
-
Morphia Series , South Australia, SA, 29 February 2004
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
Belinda Gehlert
- Collaborator, Composer, Musician, Performer
-
Move Along, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Squash!, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Red Sky Morning, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2016
-
Emily Loves To Bounce, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 August 2009
-
Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
Lisa Goldsworthy
- Acrobat, Actor, Circus Style Performer
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
Anthony Hunt
- Chorus Master, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2020
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
The Hypochondriac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
Mara Kiek
- Musical Director, Musician, Singer
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
Songs With Mara, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Ludwigsburg Forum, Ludwigsburg, 14 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Palais des Beaux Arts, Brussels, 9 February 1997
-
Songs With Mara, Neus Stadthalle (Town Hall), Neuss, 4 February 1997
Teresa La Rocca
- Actor and Singer, Performer, Singer, Soprano
-
Verdi Spectacular, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2017
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Innocence, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, July 2015
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Kate Ladner
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
Patrick Lim
- Actor, Chorus, Director, Assistant, Producer, Singer
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, 19 July 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 15 July 2022
-
Watershed: The Death of Dr Duncan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2022
-
The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
-
Traffic - Drive In Performance for Isolated Times, Mt Gambier Showgrounds, Mt Gambier, SA, 18 March 2021
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
Squash!, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Sometimes I, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2017
-
Sometimes I, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
Fiona McArdle
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
Justin McGuinness
- Cinematographer, Director, Video Designer
-
Appalling Behaviour, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 September 2011
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
Bruce McKinven
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Decomposition, Zé dos Bois gallery, Lisbon, 26 July 2014
-
Decomposition, TAGV, Coimbra, 24 July 2014
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
-
Furioso, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1993
Mary Moore
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
Blackbird, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
P'Opera Stays Home, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 23 October 2020
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
The Return of Plastic Space, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 July 2000
-
Plastic Space ( The Return of ), Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 28 June 2000
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
Eddie Perfect
- Accompanist, Artistic Director, Composer, Creator, Musician, Performer
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Maneater, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Reality Crew, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Eddie Perfect is Angry Eddie, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
As One, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 5 June 2020
-
The Hypochondriac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
-
Miss Blossom Callahan, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2005
-
The Last Reading of Charlotte Cushman, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2003
Brock Roberts
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Designer, Assistant, Singer
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
P'Opera Stays Home, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 23 October 2020
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
James Scott
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
The River That Ran Uphill, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2023
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2020
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Symphonie de la Bicyclette, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 2022
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
As One, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 5 June 2020
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
Ellen Steele
- Actor, Collaborator, Devisor, Performer
-
Digging a Hole to China, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, November 2019
-
Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Messa da Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2023
-
Verdi Spectacular, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2017
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Josephine Were
- Collaborator, Creator, Performer, Supernumerary
-
Move Along, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Squash!, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Sometimes I, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2017
-
Sometimes I, Adelaide City Library, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 2015
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
Paul White
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 31 May 2007
-
Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, 18 May 2007
-
Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, 15 May 2007
-
Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 11 May 2007
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Rituals of Memory, Main Assembly Building, Tonsley, SA, 8 March 2023
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
Celestial, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2023
-
Watershed: The Death of Dr Duncan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2022
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
Craig Behenna
- Actor, Collaborator, Creative Associate, Performer
-
Me, My Dad and the Holy Ghost, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 4 September 2021
-
The Reading Sessions 2015, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2015
-
Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
The Pitchfork Disney, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, November 2003
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
Felicity Boyd
- Actor, Collaborator, Curator, Dancer
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Adhocracy 2022, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Chameleon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 18 April 2021
-
Chameleon, Zoo Playground, Edinburgh, 8 August 2019
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Heath Britton
- Artistic Performer, Collaborator, Video Artist
-
Nevermore, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, June 2021
-
Move Along, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
Gala4Kids Mana the Spirit of Polynesia,Valanga Khosa & Leo Dale,Shakti & Yalla, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids Pluck and theater simple, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Gala4Kids The Funkees,Spaghetti Circus and Movin'Melvin Brown, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
-
The Ajoona Guest House, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 August 2022
-
The Ajoona Guest House by Stephen House, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 2021
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
Martyn Coutts
- Collaborator, Creative Associate, Video Designer
-
Dirty Harry, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
Alison Currie
- Choreographer, Consultant, Creator, Dancer, Director
-
Somewhere, Everywhere, Nowhere, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2021
-
Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
-
Bedroom, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2021
-
Solo for (Hu)man and Foam, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Davenport Square, Macclesfield, SA, 11 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Victor Harbor Oval, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Centennial Park, Nuriootpa, SA, 7 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Ellis Park, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2002
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
Ross Ganf
- Collaborator, Director
-
Be Prepared, 6th Melbourne Scout Hall, Kensington, VIC, 15 May 2014
-
Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
The Pitchfork Disney, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, November 2003
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
Ellen Graham
- Devisor, Performer, Producer, Assistant, Writer
-
Claire Della and the Moon, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 May 2023
-
Claire Della and the Moon, The Parks Theatres, Angle Park, SA, 26 September 2020
-
Aphrodite and the Invisible Consumer Gods, ZOO Charteris, Edinburgh, 12 August 2018
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
My Sister Violet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2005
Mish Grigor
- Collaborator, Devisor, Director, Performer
-
The Art of Work is a Work of Art, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2023
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
Exit Strategies, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
The Short Message Service, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2010
-
That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
-
As One, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 5 June 2020
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
The Web, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
Justin Hamilton
- Comedian, Creator, Presenter
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
The Thing that Matters, Church of the Trinity, Clarence Park, SA, 23 May 2023
-
Seashore, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 27 September 2022
-
Seashore, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 24 May 2019
-
Flower, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
The Hypochondriac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Following George Walker, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 August 2022
-
Following George Walker, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 August 2022
-
As One, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 5 June 2020
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
Edwin Kemp Attrill
- Actor, Curator, Director, Co-Director, Producer
-
Virtual Intimacy, Martyn Myer Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2020
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
My Sister Violet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2005
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
Tom Kitney
- Lighting Designer, Production Designer
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, 19 July 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 15 July 2022
-
The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
-
The Girl Who Jumped Off the Hollywood Sign, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
-
The World Is Looking For You, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 2021
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Plays for my Girlfriend, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
The Bleeding Tree, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2020
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
Tessa Leong
- Collaborator, Director, Writer
-
Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
-
Life is Short and Long, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
I Met Hindley Street, Corner of Hindley and Bank Streets, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 2013
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
Steven Mayhew
- Collaborator, Creative Associate, Creator, Curator, Sound Designer
-
Cher, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2020
-
Cher, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2017
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Blackbird, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Davenport Square, Macclesfield, SA, 11 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Victor Harbor Oval, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Centennial Park, Nuriootpa, SA, 7 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Ellis Park, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2002
Jess Nash
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
Tim Overton
- Director, Director, Assistant, Performer, Producer, Co-Producer, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
Here We Are, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 2022
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
Life is Short and Long, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
Cheryl Pickering
- Creator, Director, Performer, Writer
-
Household Names, Taylor & Holmes Café, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2021
-
P'Opera Stays Home, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 23 October 2020
-
P'Opera, Adelaide Arcade, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2018
-
Conversations, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2015
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
Alexander Ramsay
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer, Associate
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
The Good Son, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
-
The Web, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
Lewis Rankin
- Acrobat, Actor, Creative Associate, Dancer
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
Progress Report, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2021
-
Solo for (Hu)man and Foam, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
Daniel Riley
- Choreographer, Creator, Director
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Simone Romaniuk
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2020
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
Alexander Roose
- Actor and Singer, Chorus, Singer
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
P'Opera Stays Home, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 23 October 2020
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
In Lieu, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2011
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
-
Furioso, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1993
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2015
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Beau Sandford
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Davenport Square, Macclesfield, SA, 11 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Victor Harbor Oval, Victor Harbor, SA, 9 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Centennial Park, Nuriootpa, SA, 7 May 2002
-
Opera Under the Big Top, Ellis Park, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2002
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
Construct, Contact Theatre, Manchester, 31 May 2007
-
Construct, Arnolfini, Bristol, 18 May 2007
-
Construct, The Point, Eastleigh, 15 May 2007
-
Construct, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, 11 May 2007
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Best Of The Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Mistacks , I've Had A Few..., Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
Carol Wellman-Kelly
- Dancer, Director, Assistant, Movement Director, Performer
-
Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
-
A Delicate Situation, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2014
-
Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 June 2010
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 July 2009
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
David Williams - Flame On !, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
Kimball Wong
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Degradation, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 2011
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 26 August 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 2010
Olivia Zanchetta
- Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Associate, Set Designer
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
The Good Son, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Finding Lehmo, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
Robyn Archer
- Artistic Director, Creator, Performer
-
Whispering, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 2000, South Australia, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Adelaide Festival of Arts 1998, South Australia, SA, 27 February 1998
Zoe Barry
- Actor, Composer, Creator, Musician, Performer
-
Based On A True Story, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2010
-
The Stowaway and the Captain's Cat, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
Time She Stopped, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2003
Mario Bellanova
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Baritone
-
Verdi Spectacular, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
Lou Bennett
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director
-
Slow Awakening, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 April 2018
-
Rockin' The Boat, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2009
-
Wakaid Girl Lyndhurst Kid, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2005
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, 19 July 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 15 July 2022
-
The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
Madam Butterfly, Pirramimma Winery, McLaren Vale, SA, 3 December 2005
-
Tosca, Wool Hall, Goodwood, SA, 23 November 2002
-
Tosca, Pirramimma Winery, McLaren Vale, SA, 16 November 2002
-
Barbaros, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2023
-
Barbaros, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 February 2021
-
Fill the Earth, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, December 2020
Rachel Burke
- Actor, Director, Assistant
-
Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
-
As One, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 5 June 2020
-
Red Sky Morning, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2016
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2011, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2011
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2010, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2009, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2009
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Einstein on the Beach, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2014
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2014, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2013, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2013
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2012, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Welcome the Bright World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2018
-
Blackbird, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
-
The Hypochondriac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
Suitcase, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Everything's F***ed, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2002
-
The Pink Files, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 2001
Bradley Daley
- Actor and Singer, Singer, Tenor
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Verdi Spectacular, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2017
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
Aldo Di Toro
- Actor and Singer, Singer
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
Jiacheng Ding
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
Sarah Dunn
- Actor, Administrator, Director
-
Red Sky Morning, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2016
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Dirt, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2022
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Claire Della and the Moon, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 May 2023
-
Claire Della and the Moon, The Parks Theatres, Angle Park, SA, 26 September 2020
-
2connect, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 13 April 2005
Ben Francis
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
-
Afternoon of the Elves, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Mein Camp, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2017
-
Mein Camp, The Octagon at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
Paul Grabowsky
- Composer, Musician, Performer
-
Music for Other Worlds, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2023
-
Before Time Could Change Us, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Mr. McGee and the Biting Flea, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 September 2011
-
Pigs, Bears and Billy Goats Gruff, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2008
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
P'Opera Stays Home, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 23 October 2020
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2020
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
Joanne Hartstone
- Actor, Performer, Producer, Writer
-
The Girl Who Jumped Off the Hollywood Sign, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
-
The Good Son, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
-
You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
Michael Hill
- Actor, Director, Performer, Playwright
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
No Grace, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
Karina Jay
- Actor and Singer, Chorus
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
Simon Kenway
- Chorus Master/Mistress, Conductor, Musical Director
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
Daniel Koerner
- Director, Dramaturg/e, Performer, Technical Director
-
Digging a Hole to China, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, November 2019
-
Eyes, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 February 2017
-
Please Go Hop!, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1995
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
-
Furioso, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1993
Flick Lannan
- Circus Style Performer
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Me, My Dad and the Holy Ghost, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 4 September 2021
-
The Gift, Online - Australia: SA, SA, November 2017
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
Don't Read the Comments, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Phrenic, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
The Reading Sessions 2015, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2015
-
Take Flight, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
An Afternoon With Maltby and Shire, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
Closer Than Ever, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2018, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2018
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2017, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Adelaide Cabaret Festival 2016, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2016
-
Furioso, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, 4 May 1999
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
The Art of Work is a Work of Art, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Adhocracy 2022, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
The Things we did Next, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, 19 July 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 15 July 2022
-
The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
-
The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
Peter Nielsen
- Production Manager, Sound Designer
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
The Obcell, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
The Pitchfork Disney, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, November 2003
-
Rituals of Memory, Main Assembly Building, Tonsley, SA, 8 March 2023
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
Claire Della and the Moon, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 May 2023
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2022
-
Claire Della and the Moon, The Parks Theatres, Angle Park, SA, 26 September 2020
Tim Ohl
- Dancer, Performer
-
Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
-
The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
Chrissie Page
- Actor, Storyteller, Writer
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
The Gift, Online - Australia: SA, SA, November 2017
-
Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000
Kyle Page
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 26 August 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 2010
-
Chameleon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 18 April 2021
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Chameleon, Zoo Playground, Edinburgh, 8 August 2019
Sean Peter
- Composer, Librettist, Performer
-
Suitcase, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Everything's F***ed, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2002
-
The Pink Files, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 2001
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
Brittany Plummer
- Actor, Creator, Director, Producer
-
Chameleon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 18 April 2021
-
The Baroque, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2021
-
Chameleon, Zoo Playground, Edinburgh, 8 August 2019
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
The Noel and Cole Cabaret, The Unley Citizens Centre, Unley, SA, 27 February 2004
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
You Gotta Have Hart, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Claire Della and the Moon, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 May 2023
-
Claire Della and the Moon, The Parks Theatres, Angle Park, SA, 26 September 2020
-
Boheme on the Beach, Glenelg Foreshore, Glenelg, SA, 26 March 2022
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
Janet Seidel
- Impersonator, Musician, Performer, Singer
-
The Art of Lounge, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Dear Blossom, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Janet Seidel, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Take Flight, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2004
-
An Afternoon With Maltby and Shire, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
Closer Than Ever, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2004
Tara Soh
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 26 August 2010
-
Ignition 2010: But Is It Really Dance?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 2010
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Christina's World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
Amy Stuart
- Circus Style Performer
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
Lachlan Tetlow-Stuart
- Artistic Performer, Collaborator, Devisor
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
The Short Message Service, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2010
-
Cambodia Sun Rising, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2012
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
Lara Thoms
- Collaborator, Creative Associate
-
Exit Strategies, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
You're all Invited to my Son Samuel's Fourth Birthday Party, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2022
-
You're all Invited to my Son Samuel's Fourth Birthday Party, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2021
-
The Web, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
Lara Torr
- Artistic Performer, Coordinator, Curator
-
Adhocracy 2014, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2014
-
Adhocracy 2012, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2012
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
Symphonie de la Bicyclette, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 2022
-
Following George Walker, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 August 2022
-
Following George Walker, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 August 2022
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
Velalien
- Choreographer, Director, Assistant
-
Cavalleria Rusticana / Pagliacci, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2017
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
The Pink Files, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 October 2001
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
The Pearl Fishers (Les Pecheurs de Perles), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2010
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
-
Solo Flight, ACD Chapel of Reconciliation, Brooklyn Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Solo Flight, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000
-
The Bleeding Tree, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2020
-
The Good Son, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
-
The Web, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
-
Crawl Me Blood, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
Brad Williams
- Actor, Collaborator, Projection Designer
-
Phrenic, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
The Reading Sessions 2015, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 2015
-
The Eisteddfod, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 April 2011
-
Sympathy for the Devil, Anne & Gordon Samstag Museum of Art, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2016
-
Sympathy for the Devil, SA German Club, Adelaide, SA, May 2015
-
Miss Blossom Callahan, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2005
Lee Wilson
- Choreographer, Creative Associate, Outside Eye
-
Nevermore, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, June 2021
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, An Taibhdhearc, Galway, 19 July 2022
-
Double Bill: Satori & Unfolding, Firkin Crane, Shandon, Cork, 15 July 2022
-
The Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2021
Phil Witt
- Choreographer, Director, Co-Director
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
Shane Witt
- Choreographer, Director, Co-Director
-
Boss Squad, The Lark at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 11 March 2021
-
Boss Squad, Ukiyo at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 14 February 2020
-
Boss Squad, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
The Island, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Carmen in the Square, Victoria Square, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2019
-
The Mastersingers of Nuremberg Act lll, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2018
Carol Young
- Chorus, Musical Director
-
Following George Walker, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 August 2022
-
Following George Walker, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 August 2022
-
Maria de Buenos Aires, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2010
Jo Zealand
- Creative Associate, Performer
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
2connect, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 13 April 2005
-
Anarchic, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Suitcase, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
Carlie Angel
- Choreographer, Collaborator, Dancer
-
Phrenic, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
Harold Arlen
- Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
Nikki Ashby
- Actor, Movement Director
Lucie Balsamo
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
Matthew Barclay
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
Nicki Bloom
- Dramaturg/e, Playwright
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
Jascha Boyce
- Acrobat, Contortionist, Producer
Cazna Brass
- Collaborator, Performer
James Brennan
- Dramaturg/e, Sound Designer
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
Guthrak, John Bishop Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2023
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2022
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
My Sister Violet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2005
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Melvin Brown
- Creator, Performer, Singer
-
A Man.A Magic,A Music, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
A Man, A Magic, A Music Movin' Melvin Brown, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
Jon Buswell
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
Michael Campbell
- Director, Assistant to the, Librettist
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Barbaros, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2023
-
Barbaros, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 February 2021
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Furioso, George Mason University, Center for the Arts, Fairfax, Virginia, 4 March 1999
-
Furioso, Stanford University, Stanford Lively Arts, Stanford, California, 29 January 1999
Greg Cousins
- Designer, Devisor, Dramaturg/e
Teresa Crea
- Director, Dramaturg/e
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
Dean Cross
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
Maude Davey
- Creative Associate, Director
-
Penetrator, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
Stephen Dean
- Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
James Dodd
- Collaborator, Visual Artist
Sam Donvito
- Devisor, Front of House, Performer, Producer
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
Lz Dunn
- Collaborator, Costume Designer
-
Maybe You, Maybe You, Maybe Even You, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Forever Now (live event), Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 January 2015
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
Dee Easton
- Artistic Performer, Performer
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
Tosca, Wool Hall, Goodwood, SA, 23 November 2002
-
Tosca, Pirramimma Winery, McLaren Vale, SA, 16 November 2002
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
Lori Farmer
- Collaborator, Performer
-
Adhocracy 2011, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2011
-
Mutzenball, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 19 January 2008
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
La Sonnambula, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
Erin Fowler
- Choreographer, Creator, Dancer, Performer
-
Egg, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
Fever, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 November 2017
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Berlin Cabaret , The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Eva, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
Rebecca Gibbs
- Stage Director, Stage Manager
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
Steven Glass
- Artistic Performer, Collaborator
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
Alan Grace
- Artistic Performer, Collaborator
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Adhocracy 2010, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 28 August 2010
-
Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
-
The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
Sasha Grbich
- Collaborator, Creative Associate
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Let's Do It !, Unversity of Adelaide Fringe Hub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
Conversations, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2015
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
Nicola Gunn
- Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Director, Performer, Set Designer
Hollee Gunter
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
John Haddock
- Composer, Librettist, Musician, Pianist, Production Manager
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
Jamie Harding
- Actor, Artistic Director
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
Helen Herbertson
- Choreographer, Dancer, Realisation
Aaron Herczeg
- Lighting Designer, Associate, Technician
Roz Hervey
- Creative Associate, Creator
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
Sometimes I, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2017
Sachiko Hidaka
- Musician, Pianist, Performer
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
Kim Hope
- Comedian, Creator
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
Lorcan Hopper
- Creator, Director, Performer
Jamie Hornsby
- Composer, Performer, Writer
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
Neil Jensen
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Richard Jones
- Director, Director, Assistant
-
Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
-
The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
Lally Katz
- Playwright, Writer
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
The Eisteddfod, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 April 2011
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
Penetrator, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Solo Flight, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
David Kotlowy
- Artistic Performer, Composer, Musical Director, Performer
-
Midibishi, Main Assembly Building, Tonsley, SA, 28 July 2022
-
In Lieu, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2011
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
The Island, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
Hung Le
- Comedian, Devisor
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
Lawrence Leung
- Comedian, Creator, Director
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
Jo Lloyd
- Choreographer, Performer
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
Gus Macdonald
- Production Manager, Sound Designer
-
2connect, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 13 April 2005
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
Duck Variations, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
Emma Matthews
- Actor and Singer, Performer
-
Frozen Girl, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2017
-
In Lieu, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2011
-
Chameleon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 18 April 2021
-
Chameleon, Zoo Playground, Edinburgh, 8 August 2019
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
Rebecca Meston
- Devisor, Director, Performer
-
The School for Wives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 July 2012
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Play with Repeats, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 2000
Michael Morley
- Musical Director, Musician
Stephen Moylan
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Savage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 September 2022
-
Savage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2022
-
Chameleon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 18 April 2021
-
Chameleon, Zoo Playground, Edinburgh, 8 August 2019
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
James Oborn
- Composer, Sound Designer
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
Tyson Olson
- Dancer, Movement Director
-
A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
Stephen Page
- Artistic Director, Various
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
Penetrator, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
Dylan Phillips
- Acrobat, Circus Style Performer, Creator
-
SISSY, UFFO Trutnov, Trutnov, 31 May 2023
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
SISSY, UFFO Trutnov, Trutnov, 31 May 2023
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Francoise Piron
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Hansel and Gretel, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2010
-
Tosca, Wool Hall, Goodwood, SA, 23 November 2002
-
Tosca, Pirramimma Winery, McLaren Vale, SA, 16 November 2002
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
Kerry Reid
- Designer, Set Designer
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
Chris Shepherd
- Choreographer, Dancer, Performer
Zoe Shevlin
- Musician, Bassoonist
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
Christina Smith
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Andi Snelling
- Creator, Director, Performer, Writer
-
Sheltered, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2023
-
Happy-Go-Wrong, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2022
Ria Soemardjo
- Costume Designer, Musical Director, Musician, Sound Composer, Various
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Cutaway: A Ceremony, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2013
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Girls' Night Out, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2019
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
Ade Suharto
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performer
-
Ontosoroh, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 2013
-
In Lieu, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2011
Daniela Taddeo
- Dancer, Director, Assistant
-
The Magic Flute, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2016
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
-
The Web, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
Juha Vanhakartano
- Curator, Director, Filmmaker, Producer, Realisation
-
Seashore, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 27 September 2022
-
Seashore, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 24 May 2019
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
Madama Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
King Arthur, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
King Arthur, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2019
-
Barbaros, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2023
-
Barbaros, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 February 2021
-
P'Opera Stays Home, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 23 October 2020
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
Raymond Zada
- Collaborator, Sound Artist
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
(Algo)rhythm, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
Dax
- Performer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Frumpus
- Performance Group
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Inca
- Follow Spot Operator
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Zaen
- Puppeteer
-
Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Bedroom, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2021
Julian Adams
- Lighting Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager
-
As One, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 5 June 2020
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Airports, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
Kelly Alexander
- Choreographer, Dance Director
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
Liam Anderson
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Ur/faust, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
The Share, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Midibishi, Main Assembly Building, Tonsley, SA, 28 July 2022
Amy Bagshaw
- Production Manager, Sound Operator / Engineer
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
The Gift, Online - Australia: SA, SA, November 2017
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
-
Sprung!, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2003
-
2connect, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 13 April 2005
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Bek Berger
- Producer, Associate
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
Lachlan Binns
- Acrobat, Designer, Associate
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
Jaz Birch
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
Fabian Bleisch
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
The Good Son, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Dan Booth
- Lighting Designer
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
Guy Booth
- Actor and Singer
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
The Funeral Tree, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 2011
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Kat Braun
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
(Algo)rhythm, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 31 August 2018
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
The Web, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Good Son, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Furioso, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1997
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Suitcase, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
Midibishi, Main Assembly Building, Tonsley, SA, 28 July 2022
-
Ontosoroh, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 2013
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
Whispering, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
Pier Carthew
- Photographer, Video Designer
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Belinda Chapman
- Comedian, Creator, Performer, Singer
-
Tall Story, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
Rob Chenoweth
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Supernova, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
Nathan Chettle
- Circus Style Performer, Director, Co-Director
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
Gavin Clarke
- Actor, Collaborator, Composer
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Midibishi, Main Assembly Building, Tonsley, SA, 28 July 2022
-
Dirty Harry, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Iron Lady, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2017
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
Deanna Covino
- Stage Manager, Assistant
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
Superheroes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2010
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
John Crouch
- Actor, Director, Associate
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Innocence, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, July 2015
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
Angela De Palma
- Properties Master / Mistress
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Guy Detot
- Choreographer, Director
-
Iris, Penola Primary School, Penola, SA, 15 May 2009
-
2connect, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 13 April 2005
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
Tomas Dietz
- Choreographer, Assistant, Flamenco Artist
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Paris Combo, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Risky Business, The Melba Spiegeltent, Northcote, VIC, 1 December 2017
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Mutzenball, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 19 January 2008
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005
-
The Garden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2023
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
Frozen Girl, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 2017
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
2connect, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 13 April 2005
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
Tomas Ford
- Comedian, Performer
-
Iris, Penola Primary School, Penola, SA, 15 May 2009
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
The Good Son, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Paris Combo, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Bare, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 2000
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
Judy Glen
- Comedian, Singer
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Ur/faust, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
I Wish..., Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2021
-
On Ego, Hartley Playhouse, Magill, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Shore Break, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 4 May 2023
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
The Gift, Online - Australia: SA, SA, November 2017
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
Dan Hales
- Actor, Playwright
-
Sheltered, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2023
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Blackbird, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
Jordan Hart
- Circus Style Performer, Creator
-
SISSY, UFFO Trutnov, Trutnov, 31 May 2023
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Guthrak, John Bishop Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2023
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Risky Business, The Melba Spiegeltent, Northcote, VIC, 1 December 2017
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
SISSY, UFFO Trutnov, Trutnov, 31 May 2023
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Guthrak, John Bishop Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2023
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Risky Business, The Melba Spiegeltent, Northcote, VIC, 1 December 2017
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Bare, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 2000
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Whoton!, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Airports, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Flower, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2018
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Scott John
- Comedian, Performer
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Risky Business, The Melba Spiegeltent, Northcote, VIC, 1 December 2017
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
Risky Business, The Melba Spiegeltent, Northcote, VIC, 1 December 2017
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
-
Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
-
The Share, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Be Your Self, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
Guthrak, John Bishop Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2023
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
Lily Kiara
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Moving South, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 5 December 2008
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Sam King
- Lighting Designer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
Roger Kirk
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Em König
- Composer, Creator
-
Emission, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 September 2021
-
Antigone, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 25 March 2003
-
Antigone, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 25 March 2003
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
2connect, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 13 April 2005
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
2connect, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 13 April 2005
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
-
Dreamscape, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2011
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
Eve Lambert
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Amanda Lee
- Circus Style Performer, Director, Co-Director
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Flower, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Flower, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Candide, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Paris Combo, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Drapes, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 November 2000
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Move Along, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
Identity, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2023
-
Squash!, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Solo Flight, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
Lee Mack
- Comedian, Creator
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005
-
Risky Business, The Melba Spiegeltent, Northcote, VIC, 1 December 2017
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
Uno Man
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director
-
Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Paris Combo, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Risky Business, The Melba Spiegeltent, Northcote, VIC, 1 December 2017
-
The Share, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Bumbling, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, April 2022
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
Owen McCarthy
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
Jaci McEvoy
- Animal Wrangler/Handler
Joey McEvoy
- Animal Wrangler/Handler
Simon McEwan
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Buck McKenzie
- Singer, Songwriter, Storyteller
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Risky Business, The Melba Spiegeltent, Northcote, VIC, 1 December 2017
Wendy McPhee
- Dancer, Performer, Writer
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Little Bird, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2014
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Quinkan, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Reality Crew, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Forever Now, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2013
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
The Big Time!, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Dreamscape, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2011
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Dirty Harry, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Madeline Lee, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2019
-
The Good Son, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
-
The Web, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
Aidan Munn
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Mutzenball, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 19 January 2008
Trav Nash
- Comedian, Performer
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2003
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Penetrator, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Risky Business, The Melba Spiegeltent, Northcote, VIC, 1 December 2017
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Cincinnati, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Supernova, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
-
Fluff, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2004
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
1998, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 August 1998
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Innocence, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, July 2015
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Blowing It, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Eyes, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 February 2017
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
In Lieu, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2011
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Antigone, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 25 March 2003
-
Eyes, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 February 2017
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
The Share, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Shore Break, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 4 May 2023
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2003
-
Memorial, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, 28 September 2018
-
Paris Combo, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
Kate Power
- Creator, Performer
-
Bedroom, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2021
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Iron Lady, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2017
-
Iron Lady, The Mill, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2017
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
Jack Raft
- Actor and Singer
-
Tosca, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2016
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
SISSY, UFFO Trutnov, Trutnov, 31 May 2023
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Reality Crew, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Rite, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2022
Pat Rix
- Composer, Musical Director
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
Ruby's Story, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Furioso, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1993
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Bedroom, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2021
-
Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
P J Rose
- Director, Writer
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
David Rosetzky
- Director, Original Concept
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
Steve Ross
- Musician, Performer
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Reality Crew, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2003
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
2connect, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 13 April 2005
-
Bare, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 2000
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
Mindbender, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2004
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
Duncan, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2017
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Dedication, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 May 2009
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Furioso, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 31 March 1997
Ben Shaw
- Technical Director
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
Nathan Sidoti
- Sound Operator / Engineer
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
I'm Your Man, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Blowing It, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2002
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Risky Business, The Melba Spiegeltent, Northcote, VIC, 1 December 2017
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Flower, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Antigone, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 25 March 2003
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
Wild Dog, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2022
Jim Stenson
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
Keturah Stickann
- Choreographer, Director, Assistant
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
VX18504, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1995
-
Pomona Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2010
-
The Leftovers, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2023
Pip Strachan
- Set and/or Property Maker
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
Innocence, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, July 2015
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Flying Blind, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 October 2003
Joko Susilo
- Musical Director, Puppeteer
-
Lets Do It , Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Bugger Me Dead, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
-
Dreamscape, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2011
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
Chris Tamm
- Technical Director
-
Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
The Web, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
-
Beep, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2021
-
Dreamscape, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2011
-
Retouched, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1999
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
-
Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
SISSY, UFFO Trutnov, Trutnov, 31 May 2023
-
Five Ways, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
Requiem, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
The Mirror, Chamaeleon Theatre, Berlin, 17 August 2022
-
Wanderlust, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2007
-
Maneater, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Moby Dick, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2011
-
2connect, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 13 April 2005
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Be Prepared, Steam Exchange Brewery, Goolwa, SA, 18 October 2012
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Squash!, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
Paula van Beek
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Various
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Guthrak, John Bishop Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2023
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Midnite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Salome, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2013
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Plato's Cave, Cloister's Carpark, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Aida, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2010
-
God Inc, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Rot, SASA Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2022
-
The Gift, Online - Australia: SA, SA, November 2017
-
The Gift, Online - Australia: SA, SA, November 2017
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
Yi Wang
- Concert Master
-
Identity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
Hans & Gret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
ZOOOM, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 September 2019
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Move Along, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2019
Kane Wheatley
- Musical Director, Musician
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Opal Vapour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2013
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
-
Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
-
La Boheme, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2005
-
Glitler, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2004
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
La Boheme, Festival Centre Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
Guthrak, John Bishop Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2023
-
Airports, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2018
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Cloudstreet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2016
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Boojum!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2019
-
Flower, Restless Dance Theatre Studio, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2018
-
Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
SDS1, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2015
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
Po-Shan Wu
- Producer, Executive
-
Satyagraha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2014
Xenobia
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Xenobia, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Inuk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
La Traviata, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2005
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
Ray-Pei Yu
- Technical Director
-
Carmen, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2011
-
A Kid Like Me, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 20 May 2015
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Bumbling, Rehearsal Room, Adelaide, SA, April 2022
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
-
Devolution, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2006
|
Provide feedback on Arts SA