Contributor Trevlyn Gilmour
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Operator, Stage Director
Events

Stage Manager

Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Assistant Stage Manager

Deputy Stage Manager

Lighting Designer

Assistant Director

  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Lighting Operator

Set and/or Property Maker

Stage Director

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Julie Forsyth - Actor

  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Designer

Bruce Keller - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Ross Williams - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

James Belton - Actor

Peter Browne - Actor

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Lynette Haddrick - Actor

Noel Hodda - Actor

Jim Holt - Actor

Andrew Martin - Actor

Christine O'Connor - Actor

Gary Samolin - Actor

Susan Benfer - Costume Co-ordinator, Assistant Stage Manager

Wendy Black - Designer

  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Sue Breen - Musical Director

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Roma Conway - Composer, Musical Director

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer

Nick Enright - Adaptor, Playwright

  • Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
  • The Venetian Twins, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1990
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Gary Field - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
  • A Perfect Retreat, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1982

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Irene Inescort - Actor

Christine Jeston - Actor

Jim Kemp - Actor

Mark Little - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Garry Scale - Actor

Gillian Seamer - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Anne Sparks - Actor

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Katharine Sturak - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Tim Sullivan - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Ken Wilby - Designer

Betty Williams - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Ruth Bauer - Actor

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Tex Clark - Fight Director

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Terence Crawford - Actor

Ken Dray - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Mary Duchesne - Assistant Director

William Gluth - Actor, Director

  • The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
  • A Perfect Retreat, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1982
  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Steve Gooch - Playwright

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983

Lisa Hamilton - Properties Master / Mistress

Roger Hodgman - Director

Douglas Horton - Actor

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Susan Leith - Actor

Sam Mallet - Composer, Actor

  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983

Babs McMillan - Actor

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Michael Morrell - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Sound Designer

Helen Morse - Actor

George Nejtek - Lighting Operator

Bob Philippe - Actor

Peter Reeve - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Martin Smith - Mechanist, Head Mechanist

George Sparkes - Fight Director

Simon Stebbins - Set and/or Property Maker

David Storie - Properties Master / Mistress

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

Lesley Thelander - Costume Co-ordinator

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

George Whaley - Director

Julianne White - Deputy Stage Manager

Michael Wren - Costume Co-ordinator

Brian Young - Director, Actor

Bruce Applebaum - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Neil Armfield - Director

John Bell - Actor, Director

Wendy Bridges - Costume Designer

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Simon Chilvers - Actor, Director

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Richard Cottrell - Translator, Director

Katherine Crawford-Gray - Assistant Stage Manager

Rhonda Cressey - Actor

  • Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Peter Cummins - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

Gary Down - Actor

Di Emry - Actor

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Paul English - Actor

Jenny Enilane - Assistant Stage Manager

Robert Essex - Actor

Reg Evans - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Robert Giltinan - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Susan Greaves - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Crimes of the Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 1982
  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Michael Harrs - Actor

Philip Holder - Actor

Alan John - Musical Director

Norman Kaye - Actor

  • A Perfect Retreat, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1982
  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Jacek Koman - Actor

Ray Lawler - Director, Playwright, Adaptor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Chris Luscombe - Electrician

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Scott McGregor - Actor

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Warwick Moss - Actor

Bruce Myles - Director, Actor

Aarne Neeme - Director

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Anne Phelan - Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Daren Pope - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Martin Redpath - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Julie Rose - Dramaturg

Igor Sas - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Bruce Spence - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Michele Stayner - Actor

Mark Thompson - Mask Maker

Michael Trigg - Costume Maker, Stage Manager

Mark White - Technical Director

  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Richard Wilbur - Translator

  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

William Zappa - Actor

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Don Juan, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984

Colin Alexander - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Allen - Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Allen - Head Electrician

Eleanor Andrews - Actor

Jack Andrews - Actor

Robin Anson - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Grace Ashleigh - Deputy Stage Manager

Terry Bader - Actor

Howard Barker - Playwright

Arthur Barradell-Smith - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Pierre-Augustin Caron de Beaumarchais - Playwright

Bill Bennett - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Eric Bentley - Translator

Danielle Bettenay - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Nancy Black - Actor

Ron Blair - Director, Playwright

Julia Blake - Actor

Edward Bond - Translator

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Christopher Breckwoldt - Designer

Carol Burns - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982

Sally Cahill - Actor

Peter Carmody - Director

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Suzanne Chaundy - Dramaturg

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Pierre Ambroise Francois Choderlos de Laclos - Writer

Stephen Clark - Actor

Terence Clarke - Composer

David Clendinning - Actor

Garry Coats - Mechanist

Judith Cobb - Designer

Peter Coker - Hair Stylist

B. J. Cole - Actor

Warren Coleman - Actor

Vince Colosimo - Actor

Sheridan Compagnino - Actor

Patricia Conolly - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982

Suzannah Conway - Stage Manager

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Sally Cooper - Actor

Nadia Coreno - Actor

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

John Crouch - Actor

Robin Cuming - Actor

Lloyd Cunnington - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Peter Curtin - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Paul Davies - Production Manager

Joe De Abreu - Lighting Designer

John Dicks - Actor

Peter Douglas - Actor

Graham Dow - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Lorraine Drennan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Beverley Dunn - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Michael Edgar - Actor

Marion Edward - Actor

Lynne Ellis - Actor

Jon Ewing - Actor

George Fairfax - Actor

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

George Farquhar - Playwright

Jim Fazekas - Fight Director

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

Venetta Fields - Actor

Gary Files - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Anne Fraser - Designer

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Jan Friedl - Actor

Conor Gallacher - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Robert Gavin - Musical Director, Composer

Helen Gifford - Musical Arranger

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Judy Gunson - Actor, Composer

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

John Hannan - Actor

Graham Harvey - Actor

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

Peter Heath - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983

Beth Henley - Playwright

Edward Hepple - Actor

Peter Hernfield - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Renny Holder - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

John Howard - Actor

Denzil Howson - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Tim Hughes - Actor

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

  • Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Brian James - Actor

Lloyd James - Make-up Artist

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Lauren Jeffrey - Actor

Elin Jenkins - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Properties Master

Glenda Johnson - Lighting Designer

Kate Joyce - Designer

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Paul Kathner - Designer

Ben Kay - Actor

Jo Kennedy - Actor

Jackie Kerin - Actor

David King - Composer

Jacqueline King - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Kingston - Director

Barrie Kosky - Director

Bernard Krichefski - Playwright

Oleh Kurpita - Mechanist

James Laurie - Actor

Anna Lee - Actor

John Lee - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Gotthold Lessing - Playwright

Margaret Lloyd - Assistant Stage Manager

Victoria Longley - Actor

Betty Lucas - Actor

Anne Lynch - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Susan Lyons - Actor

Bev MacInnes - Stage Manager

Frances Macken - Lighting Operator

Marion MacKenzie - Dialect Coach

Peter Maddock - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982

Lynette Mann - Choreographer

Peter Matheson - Dramaturg

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Terry McDermott - Actor

Neil Melville - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Kevin Miles - Actor

Maggie Millar - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

David Miller - Stage Manager

Tara Morice - Actor

Rosemarie Moroney - Lighting Operator

Emily Mortimer - Actor

Anne C. Murch - Translator

Richard Murphet - Playwright

  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983

John Murphy - Actor

Martina Murray - Performer

Glynn Nicholas - Actor

Gerda Nicolson - Actor

Arifien C. Noer - Playwright

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

John O'Connell - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Greg O'Reilly - Mechanist

Martin Olesk - Mechanist

Chris Orchard - Actor

Gregory Osborne - Assistant Stage Manager

Barry Otto - Actor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

John Penman - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

Robert Philippe - Actor

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Valma Pratt - Actor

  • Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982

Fiona Press - Actor

Richard Prins - Designer

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

David Ravenswood - Actor

Marie Redshaw - Actor

Archie Roberts - Fight Director

Richard Roberts - Designer

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

Bernadette Robinson - Actor

David Robson - Actor

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Leigh Russell - Actor

Ian Scott - Actor

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

John L Simpson - Actor

Ross Skiffington - Actor

Andrew Smith - Mechanist

Lenore Smith - Actor

Garry Snowdon - Production Manager

Nora Spitzer - Deputy Stage Manager

Fran Stanton - Stage Manager

Gary Stonehouse - Assistant Director

Angus Strathie - Costume Designer

Stewart Stubbs - Actor

John Sumner - Director

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Marc Tabart - Actor

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

James Taylor - Actor

  • Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1981

Vent Thomas - Production Designer

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

Sonia Todd - Actor

Ivan Turgenev - Writer

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Michael Vuister - Actor

  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983

Mark Wager - Designer

George F. Walker - Playwright

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Zita Weelius - Dresser

Alison Whyte - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

David Williamson - Playwright

Doris Younane - Actor

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Australian Nouveau Theatre

  • The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
  • Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
  • Tengul, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1983
  • Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
  • Slow Love, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1983
  • Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983

NIDA

State Theatre Company of South Australia

University of New South Wales

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Nimrod Theatre Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Victoria State Opera

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Don Juan, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1984
Identifier 257467