Contributor Andrew Howard
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Events

Sound Designer

Composer

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Animal Farm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 May 2019
  • Animal Farm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2019
  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012
  • Knives In Hens, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2009

Performer

Sound Operator/Engineer

Elena Carapetis - Actor, Playwright, Adaptor, Director

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020
  • End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
  • The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
  • The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016

Geordie Brookman - Director, Adaptor

James Smith - Actor

Matilda Bailey - Actor

Natasha Wanganeen - Actor

  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
  • The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017

Alexis West - Playwright, Performer, Assistant Director

  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
  • Straight White Men, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016

Rick Worringham - Lighting Designer, Head Electrician

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017

Morag Cook - Designer

Jon Halpin - Director

Miranda Hampton - Designer

  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017

Sharni McDermott - Actor

  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017

Kyle Morrison - Director

  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017

Nadia Rossi - Actor

  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer

Vivienne Walshe - Playwright

Rohan Yates - Stage Manager

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer, Projection Designer, Technical Manager, Assistant Lighting Designer, Video Designer, Set Designer

Ruth Fallon - Fight Director, Choreographer

Jude Henshall - Actor, Performer

Martin Howard - Lighting Operator, Head Electrician

Victoria Lamb - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Alexander Ramsay - Lighting Designer, Electrician, Technician, Lighting Operator

Alirio Zavarce - Performer, Actor

Katherine Fyffe - Actor, Performer

Cameron Goodall - Performer, Actor

Sam Haren - Set Designer, Director

Alex Hayley - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Nescha Jelk - Director

Gavin Norris - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

Ailsa Paterson - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Andrew Russ - Performer, Sound Designer, Composer, Sound Composer

David Heinrich - Actor, Performer

Alan John - Composer, Musician

Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Stage Manager, Assistant Director, Secondment

  • That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
  • The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017

Renato Musolino - Actor

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Jonathon Oxlade - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Rory Walker - Actor

Rachel Burke - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017

Stuart Crane - Head Mechanist, Mechanist

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer, Head Electrician

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Dale March - Actor

  • Animal Farm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 May 2019
  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017

Annabel Matheson - Actor

  • Terrestrial, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
  • Terrestrial, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016
  • Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016

Amber McMahon - Performer, Actor

Mary Moore - Designer, Design Consultant

Paul Reichstein - Performer, Actor

Dave Sanders - Head Mechanist, Technical Manager

Anna Steen - Actor

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Nicki Bloom - Dramaturg, Playwright

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Miranda Daughtry - Actor

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017

Jana de Biasi - Dresser, Wig Stylist, Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Rashidi Edwards - Actor

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018
  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017

Ben Flett - Lighting Designer

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Dave Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

David Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Mark Heuer - Associate Sound Designer, Assistant Stage Manager, Mechanist

Hilary Kleinig - Composer

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Anthony Nicola - Secondment, Assistant Director

Tim Overton - Actor

Sue Smith - Adaptor, Playwright

Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator, Electrician

Meg Wilson - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

  • Euphoria, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2020
  • Terrestrial, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
  • Terrestrial, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Tom Bayford - Technician

Bruce Bolton - Technician, Production Coordinator

Steph Bone - Secondment, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Kate Box - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Director, Actor

  • Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020
  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Peter Carroll - Actor

Tilda Cobham Hervey - Actor

Terence Crawford - Actor

Martin Crimp - Playwright

Matt Crook - Actor, Technician

Nic English - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Nicola Filsell - Stage Manager

Stephanie Fisher - Stage Manager

Olivia Freear - Costume Designer

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Duncan Graham - Playwright, Director

Dave Green - Lighting Operator

Clare Guerin - Assistant Stage Manager, Secondment

Hollee Guntner - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017

David Harrower - Playwright

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
  • Knives In Hens, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2009

Elizabeth Hay - Actor

Jennifer Innes - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Bianka Kennedy - Designer

  • Animal Farm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 May 2019
  • Animal Farm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2019

Fleur Susannah Kilpatrick - Playwright

  • Terrestrial, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
  • Terrestrial, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018

Ashton Malcolm - Actor

  • Euphoria, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2020
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016

Lisa McCune - Actor

Corey McMahon - Director

Rosemary Myers - Director, Playwright

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright, Writer

George Orwell - Writer

  • Animal Farm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 May 2019
  • Animal Farm, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2019

Patrick Pages Oliver - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Grant Petrusevics - Mechanist, Head Mechanist

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

Daniel Voss - Lighting Operator

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016

Carol Young - Musical Director, Repetiteur

Philippos Ziakas - Actor

William Allert - Actor

Michael Ambler - Set and/or Property Maker

Sandra Anderson - Scenic Artist

Neil Armfield - Director

Chris Asimos - Technician

Sam W Aygood - Sound Operator/Engineer

Richard Back - Media Artist

Lucie Balsamo - Stage Manager

Clare Barron - Playwright

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Busty Beatz - Composer

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Emma Beech - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Tammy Boden - Designer

Adriana Bonaccurso - Assistant Director

Guy Bottroff - Set and/or Property Maker

Luke Bourne - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Joshua Brennan - Actor

Thom Buchanan - Visual Artist

Michaela Burger - Actor

Jaydan Bush - Actor

Paul Capsis - Actor

Kate Champion - Director

Kate Cheel - Actor

Liam Clarke - Actor

Shaka Cook - Actor

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Marcus Corowa - Actor

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Eileen Darley - Actor

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Liam Daughtry - Actor

Jules Dawson - Actor

Hugo de Guzman - Actor

Ryan De Lange - Head Mechanist

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Frances Djulibing - Actor

Nick Dubberley - Lighting Operator

Patrick Duggin - Set and/or Property Maker

Chris Edser - Animator

John Edwards - Technician

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Nils Frahm - Composer

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

Ellen Freeman - Actor

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Patrick Frost - Actor

Stephen Gadlabardi Goldsmith - Actor

Renee Gentle - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

Charmian Gradwell - Voice Coach

Patrick Graham - Actor

Scott Graham - Director

Iain Grandage - Composer

Quentin Grant - Composer

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

Richard Green - Consultant

Kate Grenville - Author

Haley Grey - Actor

Alison Growden - Assistant Stage Manager

Yasmin Gurreeboo - Assistant Director

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Enken Hagge - Dresser

Patrick Hamilton - Playwright

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Emma Harvie - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020

Warren Heading - Trumpeter

Renate Henschke - Costume Designer

Abigail Heuer - Stage Manager

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Michael Hill - Playwright

David Hirst - Technician

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Martin Hughes - Teacher

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Chika Ikogwe - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Emma Jackson - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Mick Jackson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Trevor Jamieson - Musical Arranger

Noelle Janaczewska - Writer

Carmel Johnson - Actor

  • Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020

Rachel Johnston - Musician

Kellie Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Alfonso Jose Coronel - Secondment

Luke Joslin - Actor

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Suzannah Kennett Lister - Assistant Designer

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Jennifer King - Secondment

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Matthew Kneale - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Writer, Devisor

Ningali Lawford Wolf - Actor

Young Jean Lee - Playwright

Yvette Lee - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Craig Lehmann - Lighting Designer

David Lindsay-Abaire - Playwright

  • Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020

Martha Lott - Actor

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Vince Louch - Head Mechanist

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Fiona Lukac - Unknown

Tiffany Lyndall Knight - Voice Coach

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Shannon Mackowski - Secondment

Ruth Maloney - Mechanist

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Paul McGee - Head Electrician

Larissa McGowan - Choreographer

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Andrew McNaughton - Musical Arranger

David Mealor - Director

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

Jamie Mensforth - Sound Operator/Engineer

Robert Menzies - Actor

John Meyer - Set and/or Property Maker

Martine Micklem - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Dylan Miller - Actor

Oliver Miller - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

Colin Moody - Actor

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Eddie Morrison - Actor, Musician

Heiner Muller - Playwright

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Jess Nash - Stage Manager

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Ashley Ng - Assistant Stage Manager

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Areste Nicola - Set and/or Property Maker

Michelle Nightingale - Actor

Fleur Elise Noble - Visual Artist

Barry Otto - Actor

Nathan Page - Actor

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Stephen Page - Artistic Supervisor

Hugh Parker - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Roy Phung - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Thai Hien Phung - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Cameron Pike - Technician

Greg Pikl - Sound Operator/Engineer

Astrid Pill - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor

Tom Pulford - Saxophonist

Peter Quilter - Playwright

Pamela Rabe - Actor

James Raggatt - Assistant Director

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Morgan Read - Animator

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

Ben Roberts - Front of House

Richard Roxburgh - Adaptor

Pip Runciman - Designer

Yasemin Sabunca - Costume Designer

Bridget Samuel - Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Mark Saturno - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Imara Savage - Director

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Craig Silvey - Author

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Iain Sinclair - Director

Kate Skinner - Follow Spot Operator

Sebastien Skubala - Actor

Gabriella Smart - Pianist, Musical Director

Luke Smiles - Composer

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

James Smith - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Clara Solly-Slade - Assistant Director

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Katherine-Ann Sortini - Actor

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Nikki Souvertjis - Teacher

Bruce Spence - Actor

Dan Spielman - Actor

Emily Steel - Playwright

  • Euphoria, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2020

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

Matthew Sunderland - Actor

Jason Sweeney - Sound Designer

Michael Tardrew - Video Artist

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Clio Tinsley - Actor

Steve Todd - Drummer

Wendy Todd - Assistant Designer

Leo Tolstoy - Author

Grifford Trebilcock - Mechanist

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

DJ Trip - Musical Arranger

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Catherine Turnbull - Assistant Stage Manager

  • After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018

Catherine Turner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Gazelle Twin - Composer

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Roman Vaculik - Actor

Elijah Valadian-Wilson - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Joel Van Der Knaap - Graphic Designer

Casey Van Sebille - Designer

Lisa Vertudaches - Animator

Thomas Voss - Trombonist

Heather Wallace - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Timothy Walter - Actor

Edwina Ward - Unknown

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director

Paul White - Musician

Matthew Whittet - Dramaturg

Brad Williams - Technician

Tim Winton - Author

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Sound Designer

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Country Arts South Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

Arts SA

HotHouse Theatre

The Australian Goverment

  • Sista Girl, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
  • Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017

Flinders University of South Australia

  • Euphoria, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2020
  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Terrestrial, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
  • Terrestrial, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 May 2018
  • A Doll's House, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2017
  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

The Border Project

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts South Australia

Australian Government Catalyst Arts and Culture Fund

Sydney Theatre Company

Dramatic Women

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Australian Gas Networks

inspace

Playwriting Australia

Windmill Performing Arts

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Adelaide City Council

Belvoir

  • Dance Nation, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2020

Channel 9

  • Machu Picchu, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2016

City of Tea Tree Gully

floogle

Flying Penguin Productions

  • Blackbird, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010

Frantic Assembly

Government of SA, Department of the Premier and Cabinet

  • Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020

Junglebean

La Boite Theatre Company

Malthouse Theatre

NIDA

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Nowyesnow

  • The City, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2012

Qatar Airways

State Theatre Company Wardrobe

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

State Theatre Company Workshop

  • In The Club, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 23 February 2018

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Government of South Australia

Identifier 425303