|
- The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
- Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- Days of Significance, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2011
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
Rob Scott - Lighting Designer
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
- Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
- Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
- Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
- Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
- Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
- The Sad Ballad of Penny Dreadful, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 10 January 2006
- Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
- Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
- Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
- Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
- Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
- Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
- Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
- Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
- Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
- Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
- Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
- Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
- Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
- Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
- Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
- The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
- Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
- Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
- Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
- Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
- Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
- Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
- Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
- Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
- Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
- Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
- The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
- Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
- Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
- Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
- Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
- Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
- Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
- Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
- Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
- Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
- Clinchfield - A Tale of Good Citizens, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 22 July 2009
- The Unexpected Man, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 April 2005
- Theo and the Lion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
- Theo and the Lion, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2013
- The Moon's a Balloon, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 22 May 2013
Paulo Castro - Director, Performer, Writer
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Three Men in a Tub, Yeouido Hangang Park, Seoul, South Korea, 9 May 2011
- Three Men in a Tub, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 5 May 2011
- Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
- The 7 Stages of Grieving, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 June 2010
- The 7 Stages of Grieving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2010
David Gadsden - Creator, Lighting Designer
- Theo and the Lion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
- Theo and the Lion, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2013
- The Moon's a Balloon, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 22 May 2013
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
- Different Fields, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 28 May 2010
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
- The Unexpected Man, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 April 2005
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
- The Unexpected Man, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 April 2005
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Unley Village Green, Unley, SA, 7 December 2006
- Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005
- The Unexpected Man, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 April 2005
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
- The Unexpected Man, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 April 2005
- Theo and the Lion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
- Theo and the Lion, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2013
- The Sad Ballad of Penny Dreadful, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 10 January 2006
- Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
Kym Begg - Actor, Director, Assistant
Stuart Day - Composer, Sound Designer
- Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
Ben Flett - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Days of Significance, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2011
Adam Goodburn - Actor, Actor and Singer, Producer
- Different Fields, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 28 May 2010
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Fleur Green - Actor, Musician, Percussionist
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
Bob Weatherly - Creator, Production Manager
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Andrew Bailey - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Rush!, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2003
Joel Beclu - Production Manager
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Luke Bourne - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Kat Braun - Stage Manager, Assistant
Tessa Bremner - Director, Stage Director
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Creeper, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2001
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Andrew Ey - Musician, Trombonist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Claire Finn - Musician, Bassoonist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Stephanie Fisher - Puppet Designer, Stage Manager
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
Anthony Hunt - Musician, Harpsichordist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Aaron Kemp - Musician, Violinist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Carolyn Lam - Musician, Keyboardist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Lesley Lewis - Musician, Harpsichordist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
Kate Lord - Musician, Trombonist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Emma Luker - Musician, Violinist
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
Scott Perry - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Creeper, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2001
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Vanessa Stevens - Lighting Operator / Technician
Garry Stewart - Choreographer, Designer, Devisor, Director
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
Jo Stone - Creator, Performer
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
Simon Varga - Musician, Percussionist
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
|
|
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
- The 7 Stages of Grieving, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 June 2010
- The 7 Stages of Grieving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2010
- Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
- The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
- Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
- Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- The Moon's a Balloon, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 22 May 2013
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- The 7 Stages of Grieving, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 June 2010
- This is Where We Live, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 5 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 2 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2015
- This is Where We Live, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 29 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 25 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 19 May 2015
- This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
- Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
- Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
- Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
- Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
- Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
- Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
- The Sad Ballad of Penny Dreadful, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 10 January 2006
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Three Men in a Tub, Yeouido Hangang Park, Seoul, South Korea, 9 May 2011
- Three Men in a Tub, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 5 May 2011
- Theo and the Lion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
- Theo and the Lion, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2013
- The Moon's a Balloon, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 22 May 2013
- Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005
- Rush!, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2003
- Days of Significance, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2011
- Clinchfield - A Tale of Good Citizens, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 22 July 2009
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004
- Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
- God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
- Creeper, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2001
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
- Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002
|
Provide feedback on Morag Cook