Contributor Morag Cook
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Designer
Events

Designer

Set Designer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Unley Village Green, Unley, SA, 7 December 2006

Costume Designer

Costume Co-ordinator

Geordie Brookman - Director

  • The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
  • The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
  • The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
  • The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
  • The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
  • The Dumb Waiter, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
  • The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
  • Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008

James Smith - Actor

Matilda Bailey - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

  • God of Carnage, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2010
  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
  • Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008

Jon Halpin - Director

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer

Vivienne Walshe - Playwright

Rohan Yates - Stage Manager

Craig Behenna - Actor

  • Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008

Matt Cameron - Writer

  • Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008

Catherine Oates - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Ruby Moon, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, The Parks Arts and Function Complex, Angle Park, SA, 5 March 2008
  • Ruby Moon, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 2008

Cate Fowler - Director, Producer

  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
  • The Sad Ballad of Penny Dreadful, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 10 January 2006

Jacqueline Cook - Actor

  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007

Ninian Donald - Actor

  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007

Mike Dumbleton - Writer

  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007

Jermaine Hampton - Assistant Director

Glyn Lehmann - Composer

  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007

Jeff Meiners - Movement Director

  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007

Ian Moorhead - Sound Designer

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Brendan Rock - Actor

David Rock - Actor

Craig Smith - Writer

  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007

Nadia Rossi - Actor

  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008

Paulo Castro - Director, Writer, Performer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
  • Three Men in a Tub, Yeouido Hangang Park, Seoul, South Korea, 9 May 2011
  • Three Men in a Tub, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 5 May 2011

Michael Hill - Director

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

Rory Walker - Actor, Creator

Jada Alberts - Actor

  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007

Pamela Allen - Author

Kym Begg - Assistant Director, Actor

Dave Brown - Director, Creator

Sascha Budimski - Composer

Stephen Carleton - Writer

Jason Chong - Actor

Rosalba Clemente - Director

Craig Clifford - Production Manager

Jason Cross - Director

Daniel Cunnigham - Actor

Stuart Day - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

John du Feu - Actor

Nic English - Actor

Ben Flett - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
  • Days of Significance, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2011

David Gadsden - Creator, Lighting Designer

Belinda Gehlert - Composer, Creator

Christopher Glover - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Christopher Hampton - Translator

Reuben Hopkins - Lighting Designer

Olivia Iacobelli - Costume Co-ordinator

Eliza Lovell - Creator, Actor

Suellen Maunder - Actor

Larissa McGowan - Performer, Dancer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Corey McMahon - Assistant Director

Rob McPherson - Actor

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Merrilee Mills - Director

Stephen Noonan - Performer

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Yasmina Reza - Playwright

Joey Ruigrok van der Werven - Design Consultant

Wendy Todd - Designer, Creator

Elle Watson-Russell - Actor

Bob Weatherly - Creator, Production Manager

Tim Willet - Set Designer

Simon Woodward - Performer

Shannon Anderson - Dancer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Carlie Angel - Dancer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Chris Asimos - Actor

Andrew Bailey - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Adam Balales - Actor

Matthew Barker - Actor

Nivven Barlow - Production Manager

Josh Battersby - Actor

Ursula Beaumont - Director

  • Rush!, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2003

Joel Beclu - Production Manager

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Polly Best - Performer

Stefanie Birke - Performer

Luke Bourne - Sound Operator/Engineer

Lily Bovell - Performer

Kat Braun - Assistant Stage Manager

Tessa Bremner - Director, Stage Director

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Daisy Brown - Director

  • Creeper, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2001

Lucy Brown - Actor

Lauren Brumby - Actor

Melanie Burge - Actor

Deborah Caddy - Producer, Actor

Lily Chester - Performer

Luke Clayson - Actor

Michael Cleggett - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Tim Conigrave - Author

Adam Cook - Director

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Danielle Cook - Musician

Hero Cook - Actor

Carl Crossin - Conductor

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Vincent Crowley - Performer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Mikaela Davies - Performer

Jana de Biasi - Make-up Artist

Stephen Dean - Stage Manager

Mark DeLaine - Assistant Director

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Kathryn Dineen - Actor

Emma Drinkwater - Musician

Jane Drummond - Actor

Ailsa Dunlop - Performer

Noah Dunlop - Actor

Heather Elliott - Pianist

Laura-Jane Emes - Actor

Wesley Enoch - Writer

Brant Eustice - Actor

Staten Evans - Actor

Jenny Fewster - Administrator

Nicholas Filsell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Stephanie Fisher - Stage Manager, Puppet Designer

Catherine Fitzgerald - Actor

Lisa Flanagan - Actor

Arjuna Ganesan - Actor

Andi Gannaway - Performer

Annabel Giles - Actor

Julia Goodall - Actor

Adam Goodburn - Producer, Actor

Lucy Graney - Actor

Fleur Green - Actor

John Greene - Actor

Lucy Grey-Gardner - Performer

Antje Guenther - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Lachlan Haig - Puppet Designer

Shalini Hartog - Orchestral Leader

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Glenn Hayden - Director

David Hayton - Actor and Singer

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Tom Healey - Director

Lauren Henderson - Actor

Rowan Hopkins - Actor

Anastasia Humenuk - Dancer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Anthony Hunt - Repetiteur

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Daniel Jaber - Dancer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Melissa Jaunay - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Rachel Jones - Actor

Eleanor Kay - Actor

Edwin Kemp Attrill - Actor

Ashley Knight - Mechanist

Bianca Kostic-London - Actor

Jack Ladd - Actor

Carolyn Lam - Keyboardist

Caleb Lewis - Playwright

Lesley Lewis - Harpsichordist

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Tom Lewis - Performer

Lina Limosani - Dancer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

James Lloyd-Smith - Actor

Carrington Loko - Actor

Ian S MacDonald - Set Designer

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Alisdair Macindoe - Performer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Deborah Mailman - Writer

Patrick Major - Performer

Ashton Malcolm - Actor

Clare Mansfield - Assistant Stage Manager

Alyssa Mason - Actor

Melissa Matheson - Actor

Deborah Maxted - Actor

Simon McBurney - Adaptor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Ross McCormack - Dancer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Rick McGill - Costume Designer

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

James McLean - Actor

Caitlin McLeod - Dancer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Amber McMahon - Actor

Brianna Meldrum - Production Manager

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Peter Michell - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Director

Tessa Miller - Voice Coach

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Lucinda Moon - Musician

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Janet Munaup - Stage Manager

Aidan Munn - Choreographer

  • Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005

Tommy Murphy - Playwright

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Gii Ness-Chang - Actor

Jonathan Nicholas Charatsis - Actor

Lydia Nicholson - Actor

Guy O'Grady - Actor

Nathan O'Keefe - Performer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Nadia O'Toole - Actor

Andrew Pantelis - Actor

Gabriel Partington - Actor

Michelle Pastor - Actor

Nerissa Pearce - Pianist

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Scott Perry - Assistant Stage Manager

James Pratt - Actor and Singer

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Daniel Pryzibilla - Lighting Designer

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Ruby Rafalowicz - Actor

Alexander Ramsay - Actor

Max Reid - Performer

Geoff Revell - Actor

Alexandra Rice - Actor

Benji Riggs - Actor

Peter Riley - Technical Director

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Sean Riley - Playwright

Sara Ritchie - Director

  • Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005

John Romao - Performer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

David Ryding - Director

Christine Schloithe - Stage Manager

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Narelle Schultz - Musician

Timothy Sexton - Musical Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Ella Shanahan - Performer

Stephen Sheehan - Performer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Sophia Simmons - Actor

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Tim Smith - Actor

Gemma Sneddon - Actor

Andreas Sobik - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Nikki Souvertjis - Actor

Fiona Sprott - Playwright

  • Creeper, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2001

Chris St Jack - Actor

Ellen Steele - Actor

Vanessa Stevens - Lighting Operator

Garry Stewart - Designer, Devisor, Director, Choreographer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Jo Stone - Creator, Performer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Nic Sullivan - Actor

Adam Synnott - Dancer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Peter Taylor - Electrician

Lachlan Tetlow-Stuart - Choreographer

Brad Thomson - Secondment

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Roman Vaculik - Actor

  • Mnemonic, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009

Peter van der hoek - Repetiteur

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Simon Varga - Percussionist

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Alex Waite Mitchell - Composer

  • Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005

Amanda Watson - Actor

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Assistant Director

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Mae White - Secondment

Natasha White - Actor

Skye Wild - Performer

Lachlan Williams - Actor

Rhiannon Williams - Actor

Roy Williams - Playwright

Beckett Wolfe - Actor

Nikkita Wood - Performer

Daniel Worm - Lighting Designer

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Xiao-Xuan Yang - Dancer

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Arts SA

Australia Council for the Arts

Country Arts South Australia

HotHouse Theatre

Windmill Performing Arts

  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
  • The Sad Ballad of Penny Dreadful, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 10 January 2006

Insite Arts

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
  • Three Men in a Tub, Yeouido Hangang Park, Seoul, South Korea, 9 May 2011
  • Three Men in a Tub, Ansan Culture Square, Ansan, South Korea, 5 May 2011

Cirkidz

  • Up In Smoke, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 17 September 2005
  • Rush!, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2003

Darwin Theatre Company

Flinders University Drama Centre

JUTE Theatre

Patch Theatre

The Australia International Cultural Council

Tropic Sun

Adelaide Art Orchestra

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Institute of TAFE

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Ansan Street Arts Festival

Australian Dance Theatre

  • Nothing, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2004

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007

Elder School of Music

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

Feast Festival

Hi Seoul Festival

SINGular Productions

Southern Youth Theatre Ensemble

  • Creeper, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2001

Stone/Castro Productions

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

Sydney Opera House

  • Theo and the Lion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Blackout, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014

The Arts Centre

The Elder Conservatorium of Music

  • Orfeo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2002

The State Opera of South Australia

Urban Myth Theatre of Youth

Identifier 414522