|
Bill Haycock - Costume Designer, Creator, Designer, Set Designer
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 May 2016
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Seven Deadly Sins , Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 August 2015
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2013
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- The Drowning Bride, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 31 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- The Odyssey, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
- Half and Half, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 2003
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- The Waking Hour, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 12 June 1993
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
- The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
- Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
- Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- Brilliant Lies, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
- Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 April 1993
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Emerald City, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1987
- Phaedra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
- Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
- Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
- Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
- Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
- Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
- Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
- Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
- Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
- Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- Kiss of the Spiderwoman, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 4 February 1993
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- Season's Greetings, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 1990
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Amy's View, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, March 1998
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- Composing Venus, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1994
- Brilliant Lies, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
- Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 April 1993
- And a Nightingale Sang, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 March 1993
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- Season's Greetings, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 1990
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
Andrea Moor - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Quartet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2016
- Quartet, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 March 2016
- Quartet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 March 2016
- Quartet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 March 2016
- Quartet, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 8 March 2016
- Quartet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 March 2016
- Quartet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 March 2016
- Quartet, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 27 February 2016
- Quartet, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 February 2016
- Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016
- Boston Marriage, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 24 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 19 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 13 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 7 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 4 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 25 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 January 2015
- Australia Day, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 January 2014
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
- Brilliant Lies, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
- Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 April 1993
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- On the Whipping Side, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- Season's Greetings, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 1990
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- The Man From Mukinupin, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 1989
- The Taming of the Shrew, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 1989
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
Chris Betts - Actor, Fight Director
- Australia Day, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 January 2014
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Brilliant Lies, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
- Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 April 1993
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Season's Greetings, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 1990
- Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- Count Dracula, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 1987
- God's Best Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1987
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985
- Quartet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2016
- Quartet, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 March 2016
- Quartet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 March 2016
- Quartet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 March 2016
- Quartet, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 8 March 2016
- Quartet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 March 2016
- Quartet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 March 2016
- Quartet, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 27 February 2016
- Quartet, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 February 2016
- Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016
- Brilliant Lies, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
- Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 April 1993
- Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 March 1999
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Amy's View, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, March 1998
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
Sally McKenzie - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- The Man From Mukinupin, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 1989
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Night and Day, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Boston Marriage, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 24 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 19 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 13 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 7 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 4 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 25 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 January 2015
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- Elizabeth– almost by chance a woman, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 May 2012
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Rabbit Hole, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2008
- The Glass Menagerie, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2007
- A Day In The Death of Joe Egg, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 May 2003
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- Vertigo and the Virginia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1999
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
Eugene Gilfedder - Actor, Adaptor, Musical Director
- Holding the Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 February 2013
- Elizabeth– almost by chance a woman, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 May 2012
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Rabbit Hole, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2008
- The Odyssey, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 2004
- Vertigo and the Virginia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1999
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- The Marriage of Figaro, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- Season's Greetings, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- And a Nightingale Sang, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 March 1993
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- Elizabeth– almost by chance a woman, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 May 2012
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
- Rabbit Hole, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2008
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 March 1999
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- The Threepenny Opera, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1995
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- Composing Venus, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1994
- The Marriage of Figaro, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1992
- On the Whipping Side, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
Lucas Stibbard - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Boston Marriage, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 24 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 19 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 13 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 7 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 4 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 25 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 January 2015
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- The Glass Menagerie, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2007
- The Drowning Bride, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 31 May 2005
- Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 March 1999
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Boston Marriage, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 24 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 19 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 13 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 7 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 4 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 25 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 January 2015
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
- The Venetian Twins, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1990
- The Venetian Twins, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1990
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
Tom Gutteridge - Artistic Director, Director, Director, Assistant
- Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2000
- Vertigo and the Virginia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1999
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- Sweet Panic, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1998
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- Quartet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2016
- Quartet, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 March 2016
- Quartet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 March 2016
- Quartet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 March 2016
- Quartet, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 8 March 2016
- Quartet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 March 2016
- Quartet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 March 2016
- Quartet, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 27 February 2016
- Quartet, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 February 2016
- Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016
- R&J, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 May 2013
- R&J, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 May 2012
- R&J, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 May 2012
- R&J, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 May 2012
- R&J, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 15 July 2011
- The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
Sue Rider - Actor, Director, Dramaturg/e, Playwright, Writer
- Learning How To Breathe, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
- No Strings Attached, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994
- Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Whose Beach Is it Anyway?, Queensland, , QLD, 6 February 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Kris Makes a Machine, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Whose Beach Is It Anyway?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1987
- Well, You Can't Win em All, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Emerald City, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1987
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
- Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
- Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
- Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
- Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
- Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
- Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
- Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
- Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
- 심청 ⟨Shimchong⟩: Daughter Overboard!, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 February 2016
- 대홍수 Deluge, Namsan Arts Center, Yejang-dong, Jung-gu, South Korea, 16 April 2015
- 대홍수 Deluge, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 18 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Osan Cultural Centre, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea, 14 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Gangdong Arts Centre, Gangdong-gu, Seoul, South Korea, 11 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
- Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013
Daniel Anderson - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Technical Director
- 대홍수 Deluge, Namsan Arts Center, Yejang-dong, Jung-gu, South Korea, 16 April 2015
- Boston Marriage, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 24 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 19 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 13 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 7 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 4 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 25 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 January 2015
- 대홍수 Deluge, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 18 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Osan Cultural Centre, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea, 14 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Gangdong Arts Centre, Gangdong-gu, Seoul, South Korea, 11 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
David Bell - Adaptor, Designer, Director, Scriptwriter
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
- Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
- Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
- Body Slam, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 October 1994
- The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994
- Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
- The Waking Hour, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 12 June 1993
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1992
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990
Ian Cookesley - Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Brilliant Lies, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
- Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 April 1993
- And a Nightingale Sang, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 March 1993
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
- The Venetian Twins, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1990
Bruce Auld - Costume Designer, Designer
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- The Man From Mukinupin, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 1989
- The Taming of the Shrew, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 1989
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Night and Day, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 1988
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- Count Dracula, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 1987
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
- God's Best Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1987
Greg Clarke - Costume Designer, Designer, Designer, Assistant, Set Designer
- Behind Closed Doors, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 May 2017
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
- The Glass Menagerie, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2007
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Sweet Panic, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1998
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- Monkey See, Monkey Do, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 1994
- The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- On the Whipping Side, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
- Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990
- The Taming of the Shrew, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 1989
David Clendinning - Actor, Dialect Coach, Translator
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- Brazilian Blue, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 1995
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
- The Venetian Twins, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1990
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
- The Venetian Twins, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1990
- Lost Weekend, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1989
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- Emerald City, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1987
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
- Zigzag Street, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 June 2005
- Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
- Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
- Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 March 1999
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
Rebecca Riggs - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
- Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
- Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
- Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
- Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
- Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
- Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
- Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
- Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- The Man From Mukinupin, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 1989
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Brilliant Lies, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
- Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 April 1993
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1987
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
- Magpie, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 29 May 2019
- Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
- Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
- Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
- Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
- Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
- Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
- Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
- Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
- Australia Day, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 January 2014
- Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
- Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, Japan, 24 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, Japan, 15 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- The Drowning Bride, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 31 May 2005
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- Brazilian Blue, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 1995
Noelene Hill - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 December 2019
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 December 2017
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 December 2016
- The Nutcracker, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 2016
- Lest We Forget: Company B / In the Best Moments / We Who Are Left, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2016
- The Nutcracker, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 11 December 2015
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 December 2014
- Flourish: Serenade, La Esmeralda Grand Pas de Deux, Short Dialogues, Bolero, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 August 2014
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 2013
- Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
Helen Howard - Actor, Dialect Coach, Playwright, Writer
- Holding the Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 February 2013
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Rabbit Hole, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2008
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- The Drowning Bride, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 31 May 2005
- A Day In The Death of Joe Egg, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 May 2003
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
- Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
- Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
- Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
- Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
- Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
- Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
- Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
- Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013
- Water Wars, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 August 2011
- The Pipe Manager, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 November 2009
- Sub Con Warrior 1, Albert Park Flexi School, Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2006
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- A Day In The Death of Joe Egg, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 May 2003
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
- Composing Venus, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1994
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
- Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
- Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
- Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
- Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
- Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
- Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
- Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013
- The Taming of the Shrew, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 1989
Veronica Neave - Actor, Actor and Singer, Circus Style Performer, Singer
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- Composing Venus, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1994
- Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
- The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
- On the Whipping Side, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- The Taming of the Shrew, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 1989
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Night and Day, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 1988
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
- Brilliant Lies, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
- Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 April 1993
- Quartet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2016
- Quartet, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 March 2016
- Quartet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 March 2016
- Quartet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 March 2016
- Quartet, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 8 March 2016
- Quartet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 March 2016
- Quartet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 March 2016
- Quartet, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 27 February 2016
- Quartet, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 February 2016
- Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Quartet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2016
- Quartet, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 March 2016
- Quartet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 March 2016
- Quartet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 March 2016
- Quartet, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 8 March 2016
- Quartet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 March 2016
- Quartet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 March 2016
- Quartet, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 27 February 2016
- Quartet, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 February 2016
- Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
- Water Wars, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Brilliant Lies, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
- Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 April 1993
- Australia Day, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 January 2014
- The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- The Taming of the Shrew, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 1989
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
Thomas Boyd - Set Designer, Technical Director
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 December 2020
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 December 2019
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 December 2017
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 December 2016
- The Nutcracker, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 2016
- Lest We Forget: Company B / In the Best Moments / We Who Are Left, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2016
- The Nutcracker, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 11 December 2015
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 December 2014
- Flourish: Serenade, La Esmeralda Grand Pas de Deux, Short Dialogues, Bolero, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 August 2014
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 2013
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- On the Whipping Side, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1987
Gregory Gesch - Designer, Devisor, Director
- Night and Day, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 1988
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- Count Dracula, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 1987
- God's Best Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 1987
- Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Emerald City, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1987
- Snoopy the Musical, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 January 1987
- Snoopy the Musical, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 October 1986
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- Quartet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2016
- Quartet, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 March 2016
- Quartet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 March 2016
- Quartet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 March 2016
- Quartet, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 8 March 2016
- Quartet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 March 2016
- Quartet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 March 2016
- Quartet, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 27 February 2016
- Quartet, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 February 2016
- Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
Christen O'Leary - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1992
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
- Brilliant Lies, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993
- Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 April 1993
- Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
- Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
- Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
- Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
- Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
- Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
- Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
- Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
- Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
- Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, Japan, 24 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, Japan, 15 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
- Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 March 1999
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
- The Venetian Twins, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1990
- The Venetian Twins, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1990
- Lost Weekend, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1989
- Phaedra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
- Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
- Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
- Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
- Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
- Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
- Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
- Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
- Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
- Water Wars, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
- Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
- Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
- Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
- Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
- Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
- Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
- Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
- Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013
- Monkey See, Monkey Do, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 1994
- Boston Marriage, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 24 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 19 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 13 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 7 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 4 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 25 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 January 2015
Phil Hagstrom - Composer, Sound Designer
- Boston Marriage, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 24 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 19 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 13 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 7 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 4 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 25 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 January 2015
- Quartet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2016
- Quartet, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 March 2016
- Quartet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 March 2016
- Quartet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 March 2016
- Quartet, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 8 March 2016
- Quartet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 March 2016
- Quartet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 March 2016
- Quartet, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 27 February 2016
- Quartet, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 February 2016
- Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016
Kevin Hides - Actor, Actor and Singer, Consultant, Singer
- The Threepenny Opera, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1995
- Composing Venus, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1994
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- On the Whipping Side, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Season's Greetings, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 1990
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
- The Man From Mukinupin, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 1989
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1987
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- The Marriage of Figaro, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1992
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- The Taming of the Shrew, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 1989
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Night and Day, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 1988
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- Count Dracula, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 1987
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
- Phaedra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
- Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
- Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
- Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
- Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
- Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
- Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
- Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
- Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
- Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013
- Boston Marriage, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 24 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 19 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 13 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 7 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 4 March 2015
- Boston Marriage, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 25 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 February 2015
- Boston Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 January 2015
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- The Marriage of Figaro, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1992
- Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- The Taming of the Shrew, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 1989
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
Jodie Roche - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Wider Earth, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2016
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Boston Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 January 2015
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Australia Day, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 January 2014
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Glass Menagerie, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2007
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- The Taming of the Shrew, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 1989
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
Natalie Weir - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Creator
- Behind Closed Doors, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 May 2017
- Lest We Forget: Company B / In the Best Moments / We Who Are Left, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2016
- When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 May 2016
- Seven Deadly Sins , Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 August 2015
- When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2013
- R&J, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 May 2013
- R&J, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 May 2012
- R&J, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 May 2012
- R&J, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 May 2012
- R&J, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 15 July 2011
Melissa Agnew - Consultant, Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
- Boston Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 January 2015
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Australia Day, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 January 2014
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Rabbit Hole, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2008
- The Glass Menagerie, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2007
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- And a Nightingale Sang, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 March 1993
- Kiss of the Spiderwoman, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 4 February 1993
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- The Wider Earth, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2016
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- No Strings Attached, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994
- Composing Venus, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1994
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
Adam Couper - Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Puppeteer
- Brazilian Blue, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 1995
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- The Taming of the Shrew, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 1989
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
- Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Comrades, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 December 2020
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 December 2019
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 December 2017
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 December 2016
- The Nutcracker, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 2016
- The Nutcracker, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 11 December 2015
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 December 2014
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 2013
Sean Mee - Devisor, Director, Dramaturg/e
- Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
- Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
- Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
- Half and Half, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 2003
- Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Brilliant Lies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- Sweet Panic, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1998
Annie Robertson - Designer, Designer, Assistant
- Motherland, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 25 May 2016
- Motherland, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 May 2016
- Motherland, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 May 2016
- Motherland, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 12 May 2016
- Motherland, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 11 May 2016
- Motherland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 May 2016
- Motherland, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 5 May 2016
- Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
- Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013
Daniel Sinclair - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy, Tour Manager
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 December 2020
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 December 2017
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 December 2016
- The Nutcracker, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 2016
- The Nutcracker, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 11 December 2015
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 December 2014
- Flourish: Serenade, La Esmeralda Grand Pas de Deux, Short Dialogues, Bolero, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 August 2014
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 2013
- After the Ball, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 21 November 1998
- After the Ball, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 November 1998
- After the Ball, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 November 1998
- After the Ball, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 November 1998
- After the Ball, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 1998
- After the Ball, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 October 1998
- After the Ball, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 October 1998
- After the Ball, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 October 1998
- The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- On the Whipping Side, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
- Season's Greetings, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 1990
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1987
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
Russell Dykstra - Actor, Circus Style Performer, Performer
- Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
- Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
- Body Slam, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 October 1994
- The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
- Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
- And a Nightingale Sang, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 March 1993
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990
- Brazilian Blue, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 1995
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Comrades, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1987
Bill French - Actor, Actor and Singer, Puppeteer, Singer
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
- Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Comrades, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Count Dracula, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 1987
- Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Comrades, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Emerald City, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1987
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1987
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985
Peter Lamb - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
- Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- The Taming of the Shrew, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 1989
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
- Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 March 1999
Phil Slade - Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- The Bitterling, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 March 2010
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Rabbit Hole, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2008
- The Glass Menagerie, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2007
- The Drowning Bride, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 31 May 2005
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Bitterling, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 March 2010
- The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
- A Day In The Death of Joe Egg, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 May 2003
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- And a Nightingale Sang, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 March 1993
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- Emerald City, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1987
Guy Webster - Composer, Sound Designer
- Magpie, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 29 May 2019
- Blue Bones, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 4 May 2017
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
- Water Wars, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 August 2011
- The Pipe Manager, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 November 2009
- Summer Wonderland, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 October 2007
Scott Witt - Actor, Choreographer, Assistant, Fight Director, Movement Director
- Elizabeth– almost by chance a woman, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 May 2012
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- Summer Wonderland, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 October 2007
- The Glass Menagerie, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2007
- Sub Con Warrior 1, Albert Park Flexi School, Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2006
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2000
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- On the Whipping Side, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1988
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
David Berthold - Actor, Director, Director, Assistant
- Holding the Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 February 2013
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Composing Venus, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1994
- Brilliant Lies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1993
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Wider Earth, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2016
- Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Australia Day, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 January 2014
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- Composing Venus, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1994
- Season's Greetings, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 1990
- Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990
- Whose Beach Is it Anyway?, Queensland, , QLD, 6 February 1989
- Kris Makes a Machine, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1988
- Whose Beach Is It Anyway?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1987
Susie French - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Threepenny Opera, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1995
- Dancing on the Walls of Paris, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1991
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Whose Beach Is it Anyway?, Queensland, , QLD, 6 February 1989
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- Snoopy the Musical, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 January 1987
- Snoopy the Musical, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 October 1986
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Rabbit Hole, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2008
- The Glass Menagerie, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2007
- The Drowning Bride, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 31 May 2005
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
Natasha Hunter - Actor, Singer, Singer, Soprano
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- The Taming of the Shrew, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 1989
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Night and Day, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 1988
Jeremy Neideck - Composer, Director, Performer, Sound Designer, Writer
- 심청 ⟨Shimchong⟩: Daughter Overboard!, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 February 2016
- 대홍수 Deluge, Namsan Arts Center, Yejang-dong, Jung-gu, South Korea, 16 April 2015
- 대홍수 Deluge, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 18 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Osan Cultural Centre, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea, 14 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Gangdong Arts Centre, Gangdong-gu, Seoul, South Korea, 11 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
- Sub Con Warrior 1, Albert Park Flexi School, Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2006
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Amy's View, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, March 1998
Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Brilliant Lies, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
- Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Composing Venus, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1994
- The Waking Hour, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 12 June 1993
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- 대홍수 Deluge, Namsan Arts Center, Yejang-dong, Jung-gu, South Korea, 16 April 2015
- 대홍수 Deluge, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 18 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Osan Cultural Centre, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea, 14 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Gangdong Arts Centre, Gangdong-gu, Seoul, South Korea, 11 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
- Sub Con Warrior 1, Albert Park Flexi School, Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2006
- Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
- Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
- The Venetian Twins, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1990
- The Venetian Twins, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1990
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 December 2019
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Boston Marriage, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 January 2015
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 11 December 2020
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 December 2019
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 December 2017
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 December 2016
- The Nutcracker, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 2016
Cameron Goerg - Electrician, Head, Lighting Designer, Technical Director
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 December 2019
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 December 2016
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 December 2014
- Flourish: Serenade, La Esmeralda Grand Pas de Deux, Short Dialogues, Bolero, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 August 2014
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 2013
- The Wider Earth, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2016
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- No Strings Attached, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994
- Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
- Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Elizabeth– almost by chance a woman, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 May 2012
- Half and Half, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 2003
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
- Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
Elise May - Choreographer, Dancer
- Aida on the Beach, Coolangatta Beach, Coolangatta, QLD, 21 September 2017
- When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 May 2016
- R&J, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 May 2012
- R&J, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 May 2012
- R&J, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 May 2012
- R&J, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 15 July 2011
- Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
- Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Kiss of the Spiderwoman, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 4 February 1993
- The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
- On the Whipping Side, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- 심청 ⟨Shimchong⟩: Daughter Overboard!, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 February 2016
- 대홍수 Deluge, Namsan Arts Center, Yejang-dong, Jung-gu, South Korea, 16 April 2015
- 대홍수 Deluge, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 18 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Osan Cultural Centre, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea, 14 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Gangdong Arts Centre, Gangdong-gu, Seoul, South Korea, 11 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
David Sleswick - Producer, Producer, Executive
- 심청 ⟨Shimchong⟩: Daughter Overboard!, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 February 2016
- 대홍수 Deluge, Namsan Arts Center, Yejang-dong, Jung-gu, South Korea, 16 April 2015
- 대홍수 Deluge, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 18 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Osan Cultural Centre, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea, 14 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Gangdong Arts Centre, Gangdong-gu, Seoul, South Korea, 11 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
Hoyoung Tak - Director, Assistant, Performer
- 심청 ⟨Shimchong⟩: Daughter Overboard!, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 February 2016
- 대홍수 Deluge, Namsan Arts Center, Yejang-dong, Jung-gu, South Korea, 16 April 2015
- 대홍수 Deluge, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 18 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Osan Cultural Centre, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea, 14 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Gangdong Arts Centre, Gangdong-gu, Seoul, South Korea, 11 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- The Threepenny Opera, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1995
- 대홍수 Deluge, Namsan Arts Center, Yejang-dong, Jung-gu, South Korea, 16 April 2015
- 대홍수 Deluge, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 18 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Osan Cultural Centre, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea, 14 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Gangdong Arts Centre, Gangdong-gu, Seoul, South Korea, 11 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
- R&J, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 May 2013
- R&J, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 May 2012
- R&J, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 May 2012
- R&J, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 May 2012
- R&J, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 15 July 2011
Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
Sandy Bowman - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- God's Best Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
Steve Brown - Actor, Circus Style Performer, Performer
- Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
- Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
- Body Slam, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 October 1994
- Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
- Circus Under the Tin Top, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 29 July 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
Felix Cross - Composer, Sound Designer
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
Paul Edwards - Designer, Designer, Assistant
- Whose Beach Is It Anyway?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1987
- Well, You Can't Win em All, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Comrades, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Emerald City, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1987
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- Night and Day, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 1988
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- God's Best Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2000
- Sweet Panic, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1998
- Whose Beach Is it Anyway?, Queensland, , QLD, 6 February 1989
- Kris Makes a Machine, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1988
- Whose Beach Is It Anyway?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1987
Kate Gaul - Production Manager, Stage Manager
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
Toni Glynn - Production Manager, Technical Director
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- R&J, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 May 2012
- R&J, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 May 2012
- R&J, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 May 2012
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
Derek Ives - Actor, Circus Style Performer, Performer
- Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
- Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
- Body Slam, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 October 1994
- Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
- Circus Under the Tin Top, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 29 July 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- 대홍수 Deluge, Namsan Arts Center, Yejang-dong, Jung-gu, South Korea, 16 April 2015
- 대홍수 Deluge, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 18 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Osan Cultural Centre, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea, 14 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Gangdong Arts Centre, Gangdong-gu, Seoul, South Korea, 11 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- The Wider Earth, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2016
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
Ian Lawson - Director, Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
- Magpie, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 29 May 2019
- Blue Bones, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 4 May 2017
- The Pineapple Queen, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, July 2009
- Summer Wonderland, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 October 2007
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
Gayle MacGregor - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- Master Class, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 February 2002
- Master Class, Optus Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 31 January 2002
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2001
- Master Class, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2001
- Master Class, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 2001
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
Rudi Mineur - Actor, Circus Style Performer, Performer
- Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
- Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
- Body Slam, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 October 1994
- Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
- Circus Under the Tin Top, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 29 July 1993
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
Shaun O'Rourke - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 December 2016
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 December 2014
- Flourish: Serenade, La Esmeralda Grand Pas de Deux, Short Dialogues, Bolero, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 August 2014
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 2013
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
Kareena Oates - Actor, Circus Style Performer, Performer
- Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
- Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
- Body Slam, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 October 1994
- Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
- Circus Under the Tin Top, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 29 July 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
Bryan Probets - Actor, Voice Over Artist
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Australia Day, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 January 2014
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
John Rodgers - Composer, Musical Director, Musician
- Elizabeth– almost by chance a woman, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 May 2012
- Learning How To Breathe, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- The Man From Mukinupin, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 1989
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
- The Drowning Bride, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 31 May 2005
- Half and Half, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 2003
Bob St Clair - Musical Director, Performer
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
- Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, Japan, 24 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, Japan, 15 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
- Lost Weekend, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1989
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
- A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
- 대홍수 Deluge, Namsan Arts Center, Yejang-dong, Jung-gu, South Korea, 16 April 2015
- 대홍수 Deluge, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 18 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Osan Cultural Centre, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea, 14 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Gangdong Arts Centre, Gangdong-gu, Seoul, South Korea, 11 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Namsan Arts Center, Yejang-dong, Jung-gu, South Korea, 16 April 2015
- 대홍수 Deluge, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 18 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Osan Cultural Centre, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea, 14 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Gangdong Arts Centre, Gangdong-gu, Seoul, South Korea, 11 October 2014
- 대홍수 Deluge, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2014
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Australia Day, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 January 2014
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
- The Venetian Twins, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1990
- The Venetian Twins, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1990
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- Lost Weekend, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1989
- Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2000
- Sweet Panic, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1998
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
Brandon Burke - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- When Time Stops, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 May 2016
- R&J, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 May 2012
- R&J, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 May 2012
- R&J, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 May 2012
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
- The Venetian Twins, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1990
- The Venetian Twins, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1990
Jake Cook - Dresser, Technician
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
Karen Crone - Actor, Choreographer
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- No Strings Attached, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
Nick Enright - Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
- The Venetian Twins, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1990
- The Venetian Twins, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1990
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Composing Venus, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1994
- Kiss of the Spiderwoman, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 4 February 1993
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Lost Weekend, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1989
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
- Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
- Body Slam, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 October 1994
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
Bec Li - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 December 2014
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 2013
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
- Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, Japan, 24 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, Japan, 15 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
- Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
- Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, Japan, 24 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, Japan, 15 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
Sam Maher - Consultant, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant, Technician
- The Wider Earth, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2016
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- End of the Rainbow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 2 March 2013
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- Brazilian Blue, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 1995
- No Strings Attached, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
Tony McGill - Actor, Musical Director
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1987
- Snoopy the Musical, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 January 1987
- Snoopy the Musical, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 October 1986
- Magpie, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 29 May 2019
- 심청 ⟨Shimchong⟩: Daughter Overboard!, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 18 February 2016
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Rabbit Hole, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2008
- R&J, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 May 2012
- R&J, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 May 2012
- R&J, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 May 2012
- R&J, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 15 July 2011
- R&J, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 May 2012
- R&J, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 May 2012
- R&J, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 May 2012
- R&J, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 15 July 2011
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Well, You Can't Win em All, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Comrades, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
- The Venetian Twins, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1990
- The Taming of the Shrew, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 1989
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1987
- Magpie, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 29 May 2019
- Australia Day, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 January 2014
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
- Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, Japan, 24 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, Japan, 15 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Australia Day, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 January 2014
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- Elizabeth– almost by chance a woman, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 May 2012
Andrew Ross - Actor, Musical Director
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
- The Venetian Twins, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1990
- The Venetian Twins, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1990
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
Peter Sands - Set and/or Property Maker
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Snoopy the Musical, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 January 1987
- Snoopy the Musical, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 October 1986
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994
- Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Comrades, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
- Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
- Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
- Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, Japan, 24 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, Japan, 15 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
- Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
- Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, Japan, 24 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, Japan, 15 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
- Magpie, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 29 May 2019
- Blue Bones, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 4 May 2017
- The Glass Menagerie, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2007
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
- The Venetian Twins, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1990
- Snoopy the Musical, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 January 1987
- Snoopy the Musical, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 October 1986
- R&J, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 May 2012
- R&J, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 May 2012
- R&J, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 May 2012
- R&J, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 15 July 2011
- Ladies in Black, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 March 2017
- Ladies in Black, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2017
- Ladies in Black, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2017
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
- Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, Japan, 24 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, Japan, 15 March 2000
- Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
- R&J, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 May 2012
- R&J, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 May 2012
- R&J, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 May 2012
- R&J, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 15 July 2011
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Water Wars, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Composing Venus, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1994
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1987
- Snoopy the Musical, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 January 1987
- Snoopy the Musical, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 October 1986
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
- The Venetian Twins, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1990
- The Venetian Twins, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1990
- After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- The Hope of the World, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1996
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- Snoopy the Musical, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 January 1987
- Snoopy the Musical, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 October 1986
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- Snoopy the Musical, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 January 1987
- Snoopy the Musical, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 October 1986
Lynne Bradley - Choreographer, Designer, Assistant, Director
- Sub Con Warrior 1, Albert Park Flexi School, Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2006
- The Odyssey, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 2004
- Black Chicks Talking, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
- Australia Day, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 January 2014
- The Bitterling, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 March 2010
- Summer Wonderland, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 October 2007
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
Leticia Caceres - Director, Director, Assistant
- Random, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2011
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- A Day In The Death of Joe Egg, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 May 2003
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- Vertigo and the Virginia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1999
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- The Wider Earth, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2016
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
Brett Collery - Composer, Sound Designer
- The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
- After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
- After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- Rabbit Hole, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2008
- Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
- Long Day's Journey Into Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 March 1999
- The Sentimental Bloke, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 February 1988
- Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
- Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
- Body Slam, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 October 1994
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- God's Best Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
Travis Dowling - Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
Barry Ferrier - Composer, Musical Director, Musician
- Whose Beach Is it Anyway?, Queensland, , QLD, 6 February 1989
- Kris Makes a Machine, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1988
- Whose Beach Is It Anyway?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1987
Margery Forde - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Whose Beach Is it Anyway?, Queensland, , QLD, 6 February 1989
- A Chorus of Disapproval, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1987
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
- The Venetian Twins, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1990
- The Venetian Twins, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1990
- Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
- The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Comrades, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
Michael Gow - Director, Playwright
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
Eloise Grace - Secondment, Stage Manager
- Ladies in Black, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 3 January 2017
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 December 2019
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Count Dracula, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- Emerald City, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1987
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- The Wider Earth, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2016
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Holding the Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 February 2013
- R&J, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 May 2012
- R&J, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 May 2012
- R&J, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 May 2012
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- The Skin of Our Teeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 February 2000
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Elizabeth– almost by chance a woman, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 26 May 2012
- The Bitterling, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 March 2010
Dennis Law - Production Manager
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
Leonie Lee - Production Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 2013
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
- Body Slam, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 December 1994
- Body Slam, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1994
- Body Slam, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1993
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
- Shadow and Splendour, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1992
Michelle Miall - Chaperone, Director, Assistant
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 December 2014
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 2013
- Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008
- The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
- The Venetian Twins, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1990
- The Venetian Twins, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1990
- A Day In The Death of Joe Egg, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 May 2003
- Privates On Parade, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 March 1981
- Privates On Parade, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 February 1981
Louis Nowra - Librettist, Playwright, Translator
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
Emily Olivotto - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
- Seven Little Australians, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1991
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- Summer Wonderland, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 October 2007
- Sub Con Warrior 1, Albert Park Flexi School, Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2006
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Well, You Can't Win em All, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Ladies in Black, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- The Wishing Well, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 2008
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
Peter Rhoades - Mechanist, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Prize Fighter, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 9 October 2018
- Prize Fighter, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 September 2018
John Romeril - Dramaturg/e, Playwright
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- The Tin Soldier and The Paper Bag Princess, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 1994
- Lost Weekend, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1989
- Count Dracula, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 1987
- The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
- Money and Friends, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1992
- Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
- Money and Friends, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1991
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Night and Day, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 1988
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 December 2017
- Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008
Nick Toll - Electrician, Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 December 2016
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 December 2016
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 December 2014
- Flourish: Serenade, La Esmeralda Grand Pas de Deux, Short Dialogues, Bolero, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 1 August 2014
- Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
- Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Lucky, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1995
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985
- Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 21 April 2012
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
Tanja Beer - Designer, Designer, Assistant
Bruce Bolton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 5 December 2013
Ian Breitner - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Liezel Buckenham - Costume Maintenance, Costume Maker
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
Jennifer Buckland - Secondment, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- Rabbit Hole, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2008
- Joy Fear and Poetry, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 July 2013
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
Beverley Clarke - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Wardrobe Mistress
- Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
Maria Cleary - Costume Designer, Designer
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
Terrence Collins - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
Paul Dellit - Actor, Actor and Singer, Singer
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
Heather Fairbairn - Director, Assistant, Director, Associate
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
David Franzke - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Emerald City, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2020
- Emerald City, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 February 2020
Pete Goodwin - Composer, Sound Designer
- Random, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2011
- The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
- Magpie, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 29 May 2019
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer
- Well, You Can't Win em All, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Briefs: Comrade / Well, You Can't Win Them All / Polychrome, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1987
- Emerald City, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1987
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Amy's View, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, March 1998
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 1989
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
Wil Hughes - Follow Spot Operator
Katie Hurst - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985
Rae Kissick - Set and/or Property Maker
- Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
Rachel Konyi - Costume Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
John Kotzas - Adaptor, Producer, Executive
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
Kathyrn Lloyd - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985
Caroline Mackie - Properties Master / Mistress
- Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- Magpie, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 29 May 2019
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
Nerida Matthaei - Choreographer, Movement Director
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
Andrew McNaughton - Musical Director, Sound Designer
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
Imogen Millhouse - Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Steven Mitchell Wright - Choreographer, Director, Director, Assistant
Julia Morwood - Electrician, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
David Napier - Collaborator, Puppeteer
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Aida on the Beach, Coolangatta Beach, Coolangatta, QLD, 21 September 2017
Patrick Nolan - Director, Director, Assistant
Lisa O'Neill - Creator, Director, Performer, Writer
Thomas Paine - Mechanist, Set and/or Property Maker
- The Nutcracker, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 December 2014
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Nearer the Gods, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2018
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Sweet Panic, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1998
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
Anne Roylance - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Dinkum Assorted, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1989
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
Jim Sharman - Director, Playwright
Leone Sharp - Designer, Properties Master / Mistress
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
Ross Smith - Musician, Drummer, Musician, Percussionist
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
Ian Stevenson - Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Cheryl Stock - Choreographer, Director
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
Madeline Taylor - Costume Co-ordinator, Milliner
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- The Waking Hour, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 12 June 1993
Lyn Treadgold - Actor, Voice Over Artist
- God's Best Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- Seven Deadly Sins , Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 21 August 2015
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Arms and the Man, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1987
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Amy's View, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, March 1998
- Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
- Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
Michelle Wiki - Costume Cutter, Costume Maker
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
- Sub Con Warrior 2 , Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 April 2008
- The Odyssey, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 2004
Anna Yen - Circus Style Performer, Performer
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
Micka Agosta - Costume Designer, Puppet Designer
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
Linda Aronson - Composer, Lyricist, Playwright
- Sub Con Warrior 2 , Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 17 April 2008
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- Water Wars, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Magpie, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 29 May 2019
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Water Wars, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
Jaydn Bowe - Set and/or Property Maker
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
Hugh Brown - Musician, Percussionist
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
Amy Burkett - Stage Manager, Assistant
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
- Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- R&J, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 15 July 2011
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Water Wars, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 August 2011
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Lost Weekend, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1989
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
Karen Cochet - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
- The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
Ma Cong - Choreographer
- The Truce, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 29 September 1982
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994
Tom Coyle - Musician, Trombonist
Byron Crump - Musician, Trombonist
- Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
- Magpie, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 29 May 2019
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
- The Truce, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 29 September 1982
Stephen Davis - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
Lisette Drew - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- The Truce, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 29 September 1982
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
Zoe Gibson - Costume Co-ordinator
Matt Golder - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- The Venetian Twins, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1990
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
Ella Gordon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
Byron Grump - Musician, Trombonist
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
Jon Halpin - Director, Assistant
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
Erin Handford - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
Amy Handley - Actor, Choreographer
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
Cathy Healy - Stage Manager, Assistant
Emma Healy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Rabbit Hole, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2008
- Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
- Ghosts, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1989
Anna Ilic - Costume Co-ordinator
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994
- Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Sweet Panic, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1998
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Water Wars, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 August 2011
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
Larry Keane - Musician, Percussionist
- Half and Half, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 2003
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
Freddy Komp - Audiovisual Sequencer
- Water Wars, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
Erin Krosch - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Cutter
- Lost Weekend, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1989
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
Matt Leighton - Actor and Singer, Singer
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
- Rabbit Hole, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2008
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
Phillpa Loth - Set and/or Property Maker
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
Kim Ludicke - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- The Venetian Twins, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1990
Tanya Malouf - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Magpie, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 29 May 2019
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
Leila Maraun - Artistic Supervisor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Encore, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2020
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
Luke Marsh - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- The Truce, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 29 September 1982
Jill McDonald - Choreographer, Assistant
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
- The Pink Twins, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 July 2009
- Motherland, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2016
- Phaedra, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 2020
Richard Mills - Conductor, Musical Director
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
Matthew Milne - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Lucky, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1995
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008
- The Truce, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 29 September 1982
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
David Morton - Designer, Director, Playwright
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
Liz Mundell - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
- Venus in Fur, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2013
- Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
Bryan Nason - Adaptor, Designer, Director
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
Linda Neil - Composer, Musician, Playwright
- Random, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2011
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
Noriko Nishimoto - Original Concept, Puppetry Consultant
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Rabbit Hole, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2008
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
Jason Organ - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
Sam Ould - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985
Liz Pain - Production Manager
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985
- Lucky, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1995
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- The Truce, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 29 September 1982
Paul Peers - Director, Assistant
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
Tom Pimm - Set and/or Property Maker
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Sweet Panic, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1998
Linsey Pollak - Composer, Designer, Musician
- Magpie, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 29 May 2019
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Hotel Sorrento, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1992
Anne Reid - Director, Assistant
Kyle Remphrey - Production Manager, Sound Designer
- Macbeth, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 September 1985
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
Tim Roane - Audiovisual Sequencer
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990
Donna Rudd - Actor and Singer, Singer
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Water Wars, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
- The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994
- Love Burns, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 August 1992
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
- Sweet Panic, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1998
- Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
- Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990
- Motherland, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 October 2013
- Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
- The Ring Cycle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1990
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Blue Bones, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 4 May 2017
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
Kate Smith - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
Myles Smith - Set and/or Property Maker
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Macbeth, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 24 March 2014
- Gigi, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1995
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
Terry Summers - Set and/or Property Maker
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
- Carmen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2007
- Away, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1987
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Swan Lake, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2008
Kitty Taube - Designer, Assistant to the
- The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
Faith Timbs - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Blue Bones, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 4 May 2017
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Random, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2011
- Summer Rain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 February 1997
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Rabbit Hole, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2008
Jan Van Dijk - Set and/or Property Maker
- Boat, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 23 October 2007
- The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Water Wars, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- Brisbane, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 April 2015
- Hard Times, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1987
- Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
Kate Wall - Designer, Assistant
- As You Like It, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 February 2012
- Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
- Magpie, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 29 May 2019
- The Odyssey, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 2004
- Gloria, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2014
- Water Wars, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 August 2011
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- Gilgamesh, Ashgrove Quarry, Ashgrove, QLD, 4 October 1990
- Capricornia, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
- Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
- Miss Tanaka, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2001
- Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
- Grimm Tales, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2010
|
Provide feedback on David Walters