|
- What The Butler Saw, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1971
- Cat Among the Pigeons, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 30 May 1970
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1967
- The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1967
- The Night of the Ding Dong, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1966
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1966
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- Inadmissable Evidence, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1965
- Andorra, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 June 1965
Gordon French - Actor, Designer, Set Designer
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1967
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Perth, Perth, WA, September 1966
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 July 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1966
- Private Lives, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1965
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1967
- Royal Hunt of the Sun, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 January 1967
- The Night of the Ding Dong, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1966
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- Inadmissable Evidence, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1965
- Private Lives, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1965
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1967
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Perth, Perth, WA, September 1966
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 July 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1966
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Don't Piddle Against the Wind, Mate, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 July 1977
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1967
- The Night of the Ding Dong, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1966
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1966
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
- A Majority of One, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 March 1963
- The Member of the Wedding, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, February 1963
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1983
- Duet for One, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1983
- Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983
- Duet For One, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 March 1983
- Duet For One, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 February 1983
- Duet for One, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 February 1983
- Duet For One, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 August 1982
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1982
- Duet For One, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1982
- The Boys In The Band, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, October 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, June 1970
- The Boys In The Band, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Boys In The Band, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 April 1969
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1968
- Royal Hunt of the Sun, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 January 1967
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
- Caravan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
- Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
- Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1984
- Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1983
Roger Miller - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
- Caravan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
- Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
- Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1984
- Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
- Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1983
- Duet for One, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1983
- Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983
- Duet For One, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 March 1983
- Duet For One, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 February 1983
- Duet for One, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 February 1983
- Duet For One, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 August 1982
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1982
- Duet For One, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1982
Brian Tucker - Designer, Set Designer
- Caravan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
- Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
- Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1984
- Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1983
- The Boys In The Band, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, October 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, June 1970
- The Boys In The Band, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1970
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, February 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Boys In The Band, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 April 1969
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1968
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1967
- The Night of the Ding Dong, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1966
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1966
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- The Ham Funeral, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1962
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1983
- Duet for One, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1983
- Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983
- Duet For One, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 March 1983
- Duet For One, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 February 1983
- Duet For One, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 August 1982
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1982
- Duet For One, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1982
Robert Lloyd - Designer, Set Designer
- The Boys In The Band, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, June 1970
- The Boys In The Band, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1970
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, February 1970
- Candy Stripe Balloon, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1969
- The Boys In The Band, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Boys In The Band, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 April 1969
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1968
Don Reid - Actor, Producer
- Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983
- Duet For One, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 March 1983
- Duet For One, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 February 1983
- Duet for One, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 February 1983
- Duet For One, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 August 1982
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1982
- Duet For One, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1982
- Caravan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
- Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
- Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
- Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Mavra / Hinund Zuruck / Il Prigioniero, Opera Centre , Surry Hills, NSW, 16 April 1986
- Caravan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
- Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
- Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
- Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
- The Misanthrope, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 15 August 1973
- The Boys In The Band, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, June 1970
- The Boys In The Band, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Boys In The Band, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 April 1969
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1968
- Caravan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
- Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
- Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
- Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
- Caravan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
- Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
- Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
- Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
- Caravan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
- Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
- Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
- Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
- Caravan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
- Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
- Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
- Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
- Caravan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
- Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
- Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
- Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
- Caravan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
- Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
- Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
- Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
- Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
- Agnes of God, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 30 August 1984
- Agnes of God, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1984
- Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1984
- The Turn of the Screw / Cosi Fan Tutte, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1975
- The Turn of the Screw, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1975
- The Turn of the Screw, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 1974
- Butterflies Are Free, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 July 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 July 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1971
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, February 1970
- The Boys In The Band, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 April 1969
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1968
- The Boys In The Band, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, June 1970
- The Boys In The Band, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Boys In The Band, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 April 1969
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1968
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- Butterflies Are Free, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 August 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 July 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 July 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1971
- The Boys In The Band, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, June 1970
- The Boys In The Band, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Boys In The Band, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 April 1969
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1968
- A Delicate Balance, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1967
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- Inadmissable Evidence, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- Aria Da Capo, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Who Killed Me?, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Aria Da Capo, Tyrrell Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 30 November 1950
- Aria Da Capo, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- Who Killed Me?, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- Aria Da Capo, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Who Killed Me?, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Aria Da Capo, Tyrrell Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 30 November 1950
- Aria Da Capo, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- Who Killed Me?, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- Butterflies Are Free, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 August 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 July 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 July 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 August 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 July 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 July 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1971
- Royal Hunt of the Sun, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 January 1967
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- Love's Labour's Lost / Fumed Oak / Hay Fever, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1960
- Love's Labour's Lost, University of NSW, Science Theatre (1959-), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1960
- Butterflies Are Free, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 August 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 July 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 July 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1971
- Aria Da Capo, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Who Killed Me?, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Aria Da Capo, Tyrrell Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 30 November 1950
- Aria Da Capo, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- Who Killed Me?, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- The Boys In The Band, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, June 1970
- The Boys In The Band, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Boys In The Band, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 April 1969
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1968
- Butterflies Are Free, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 August 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 July 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 July 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1971
- The Boys In The Band, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, June 1970
- The Boys In The Band, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Boys In The Band, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 April 1969
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1968
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1967
- The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1967
- The Night of the Ding Dong, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1966
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1966
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- Andorra, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 June 1965
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- Aria Da Capo, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Who Killed Me?, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Aria Da Capo, Tyrrell Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 30 November 1950
- Aria Da Capo, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- Who Killed Me?, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- Aria Da Capo, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Who Killed Me?, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Aria Da Capo, Tyrrell Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 30 November 1950
- Aria Da Capo, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- Who Killed Me?, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- The Boys In The Band, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, June 1970
- The Boys In The Band, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1970
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, February 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Boys In The Band, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, June 1970
- The Boys In The Band, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Boys In The Band, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 April 1969
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1968
- Aria Da Capo, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Who Killed Me?, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Aria Da Capo, Tyrrell Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 30 November 1950
- Aria Da Capo, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- Who Killed Me?, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- The Ham Funeral, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1962
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
Vito Arena - Stage Manager, Deputy
- Caravan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
- Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
- Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
- Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- Peter Grimes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 May 1982
- La Belle Helene, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 December 1979
- La Belle Helene, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 November 1979
- Orpheus and Eurydice, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 November 1977
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Member of the Wedding, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, February 1963
- The Ham Funeral, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1962
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1985
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Sporting Double - The Les Darcy Show / The Roy Murphy Show, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 27 April 1977
- The Changing Room, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 31 July 1976
- Royal Hunt of the Sun, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 January 1967
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Ham Funeral, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1962
Chris Galletti - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Caravan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
- Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
- Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
- Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
- Butterflies Are Free, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 August 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 July 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 July 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1971
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1967
- The Night of the Ding Dong, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1966
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1966
- The Cassidy Album: A Hard God / Furtive Love / An Eager Hope, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 29 March 1978
- The Cassidy Album: A Hard God / Furtive Love / An Eager Hope, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1978
- Don't Piddle Against the Wind, Mate, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 July 1977
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
George Mallaby - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- Inadmissable Evidence, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1965
Anne McLeod - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Royal Hunt of the Sun, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 January 1967
- The Night of the Ding Dong, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1966
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1966
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1967
- The Night of the Ding Dong, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1966
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1966
- The Excursions of Mr. Broucek, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1974
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- La Belle Helene, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 December 1979
- La Belle Helene, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 November 1979
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
- The Turn of the Screw, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 1974
- Butterflies Are Free, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 August 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 July 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 July 1971
- Butterflies Are Free, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1971
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1967
- The Night of the Ding Dong, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1966
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1966
- Mavra / Hinund Zuruck / Il Prigioniero, Opera Centre , Surry Hills, NSW, 16 April 1986
- The Rake's Progress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1970
- The Rake's Progress, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1970
- The Rake's Progress, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Boys In The Band, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 April 1969
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1968
- As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1984
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1983
Margaret Barr - Choreographer, Director, Movement Director
- Royal Hunt of the Sun, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 January 1967
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
- Love's Labour's Lost / Fumed Oak / Hay Fever, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1960
- Oedipus Rex, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- The Night of the Ding Dong, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 September 1966
- The Night of the Ding-Dong, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1966
- The Night of the Ding Dong, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1966
- Peter Grimes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 May 1982
- The Turn of the Screw, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1975
- The Turn of the Screw, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 1974
- Peter Grimes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 May 1982
- La Belle Helene, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 December 1979
- La Belle Helene, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 November 1979
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1963
- You Can't Take It With You, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1961
- Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
- The Rake's Progress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1970
- The Rake's Progress, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1970
- The Rake's Progress, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1970
Don Crombie - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- You Can't Take It With You, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1961
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- Aria Da Capo, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Aria Da Capo, Tyrrell Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 30 November 1950
- Aria Da Capo, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1983
- Duet for One, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1983
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1982
Desmond Digby - Costume Designer, Designer
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1963
- Oedipus Rex, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- La Belle Helene, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 December 1979
- La Belle Helene, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 November 1979
- The Excursions of Mr. Broucek, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1974
- Aria Da Capo, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Aria Da Capo, Tyrrell Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 30 November 1950
- Aria Da Capo, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- Peter Grimes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 May 1982
- The Turn of the Screw, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 October 1974
- The Rake's Progress, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1970
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1983
- Duet for One, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1983
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1982
- You Can't Take It With You, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1961
- Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
- Love's Labour's Lost / Fumed Oak / Hay Fever, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1960
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- Oedipus Rex, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1963
- You Can't Take It With You, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1961
- Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
- Love's Labour's Lost, University of NSW, Science Theatre (1959-), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1960
- Peter Grimes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 May 1982
- The Threepenny Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 1980
- Orpheus and Eurydice, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 November 1977
Nilda Hoven - Electrician, Properties Master / Mistress, Stage Manager, Technician
- You Can't Take It With You, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1961
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1983
- Duet for One, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1983
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1982
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, February 1970
- Royal Hunt of the Sun, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 January 1967
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
- The Golden Oldies, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 12 September 1979
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- The Changing Room, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 31 July 1976
Maxine Le Guier - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983
- The Golden Oldies, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 12 September 1979
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
Chris Luscombe - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1983
- Duet for One, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1983
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1982
Sandra McKenzie - Actor, Musical Director, Sound Designer
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
- Inadmissable Evidence, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1965
- Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
Harry Medlin - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- The Good Woman of Setzuan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1962
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
- Aria Da Capo, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Aria Da Capo, Tyrrell Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 30 November 1950
- Aria Da Capo, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- Andorra, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 June 1965
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1963
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1983
- Duet for One, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1983
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1982
- Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
- Love's Labour's Lost / Fumed Oak / Hay Fever, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1960
- Love's Labour's Lost, University of NSW, Science Theatre (1959-), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1960
- The Boys In The Band, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Boys In The Band, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 April 1969
- The Boys in the Band, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1968
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- Andorra, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 June 1965
- The Rake's Progress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1970
- The Rake's Progress, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1970
- The Rake's Progress, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1970
- As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- The Threepenny Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 1980
- The Boys In The Band, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
- The Boys In The Band, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 April 1969
Ian Robinson - Designer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Cassidy Album: A Hard God / Furtive Love / An Eager Hope, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 29 March 1978
- The Cassidy Album: A Hard God / Furtive Love / An Eager Hope, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1978
- Royal Hunt of the Sun, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 January 1967
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1974
- Royal Hunt of the Sun, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 January 1967
- The Royal Hunt of the Sun, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Love's Labour's Lost / Fumed Oak / Hay Fever, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1960
- Love's Labour's Lost, University of NSW, Science Theatre (1959-), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1960
- The Threepenny Opera, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 1980
- La Belle Helene, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 December 1979
- La Belle Helene, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 November 1979
- La Belle Helene, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 December 1979
- La Belle Helene, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 November 1979
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1983
- Duet for One, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1983
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1982
- The Boys In The Band, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, June 1970
- The Boys In The Band, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1970
- The Boys In The Band, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1970
Richard Summerrell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- La Belle Helene, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 December 1979
- La Belle Helene, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 November 1979
- Orpheus and Eurydice, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 November 1977
- The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
- The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
- Inadmissable Evidence, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1965
- Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
- The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
- The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
Barry Warren - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Andorra, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 June 1965
- Oedipus Rex, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1963
- The Good Woman of Setzuan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1962
Keith Wilson - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant
- La Belle Helene, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 December 1979
- La Belle Helene, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 November 1979
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- The Golden Oldies, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 12 September 1979
Reg Bennett - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Denise Bott - Stage Director, Stage Manager
Roy Caddy - Composer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Brian Card - Actor, Stage Manager
- Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
- The Changing Room, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 31 July 1976
- Who Killed Me?, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Who Killed Me?, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- Agnes of God, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 30 August 1984
- Agnes of God, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1984
- Who Killed Me?, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Who Killed Me?, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
Reg Coote - Properties Master / Mistress, Sound Designer
Andrew Dalton - Actor, Singer, Counter Tenor
Margaret Day - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Ronald Dowd - Actor, Actor and Singer
Nick Dowling - Electrician, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Patricia Elliott - Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- A Delicate Balance, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1967
- Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
- The Changing Room, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 31 July 1976
Judith Firth - Properties Master / Mistress, Technician
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1984
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1983
- The Sentimental Bloke, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 7 May 1987
- Thark, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986
- Who Killed Me?, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Who Killed Me?, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1984
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1983
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
Silver Harris - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- The Changing Room, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 31 July 1976
Mal Hough - Electrician, Electrician, Head
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- The Misanthrope, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 15 August 1973
- Agnes of God, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1984
- Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- Rusty Bugles, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 November 1949
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1984
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1983
- The Golden Oldies, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 12 September 1979
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- Who Killed Me?, Maitland Methodist Church, Maitland, NSW, 1 December 1950
- Who Killed Me?, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1950
- Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1984
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1983
Anna Nygh - Actor, Choreographer
Moffatt Oxenbould - Set and/or Property Maker, Technician
- Don't Piddle Against the Wind, Mate, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 July 1977
- The Misanthrope, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 15 August 1973
- Agnes of God, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 30 August 1984
- Agnes of God, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1984
Sian Pugh - Actor, Administrator
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- Done to Death, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Agnes of God, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 30 August 1984
- Agnes of God, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1984
- Duet for One, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1983
- Duet for One, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1983
- Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- Peter Grimes, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 May 1982
Leslie Riggs - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Elizabeth Silsbury - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Assistant
- The Golden Oldies, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 12 September 1979
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
Katherin Smith - Costume Co-ordinator, Designer
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- Done to Death, Whitehorse Pub Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 May 1978
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1984
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1983
Patrick Thomas - Conductor, Musical Director
Jan van der Korst - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Technician
Doreen Webber - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- A Penny For A Song, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 March 1965
- Cat Among the Pigeons, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 30 May 1970
- Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
Will Amer - Actor and Singer
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1985
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Talley's Folly, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 February 1983
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
Brian Blain - Costume Designer, Stage Manager
- Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
- Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Cat Among the Pigeons, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 30 May 1970
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
Tom Brown - Technical Manager
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
- Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1985
- Extremities, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 May 1984
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- Cat Among the Pigeons, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 30 May 1970
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- Talley's Folly, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 February 1983
Jack Cartmell - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
- Cat Among the Pigeons, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 30 May 1970
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- Thark, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986
- Another Country, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 13 October 1987
- Thark, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
Timothy Cohen - Actor, Producer, Assistant
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
- The Misanthrope, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 15 August 1973
David Colman - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
Edith Cowan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1985
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
- Thark, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986
Anton Crouch - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
- Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
- Cat Among the Pigeons, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 30 May 1970
- Andorra, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 June 1965
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
Des Dougan - Set and/or Property Maker
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
Freya Douth - Properties Master / Mistress
- As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
- Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
V Dyk - Librettist
- Extremities, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 May 1984
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
Lola Etherton - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
Julie Ewington - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cat Among the Pigeons, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 30 May 1970
- Another Country, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 13 October 1987
- Cat Among the Pigeons, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 30 May 1970
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
Joanne Fisher - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
Peter Freeman - Sound Operator / Engineer
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- Andorra, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 June 1965
- Thark, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986
Lee Gall - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
John Gilbert - Chorus Master/Mistress
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
Sid Gotto - Set and/or Property Maker
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
- Flexitime, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 September 1978
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- Thark, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1985
James Henson - Production Coordinator
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
- As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
Ayis Ioannides - Musical Director, Assistant
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
Betty Johnson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
- Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
- Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- Bartholomew Fair, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 4 January 1963
- Talley's Folly, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 February 1983
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
Colin Keith - Stage Manager, Deputy
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
Jean Koek - Animal Wrangler/Handler
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
David Laird - Animal Wrangler/Handler
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- The Misanthrope, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 15 August 1973
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
James Lehdey - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1984
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983
- Thark, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- Andorra, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 June 1965
- Extremities, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 May 1984
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
Kristen Mann - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
Betty Martin - Set and/or Property Maker
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- Extremities, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 May 1984
- Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
- Another Country, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 13 October 1987
Diana Medlin - Set and/or Property Maker
- Thark, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
- Thark, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986
- Another Country, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 13 October 1987
- The Misanthrope, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 15 August 1973
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- Thark, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986
- As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
- Cat Among the Pigeons, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 30 May 1970
Julie Mott - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
Mick Mykyta - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
Sue Peake - Properties Master
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
Basil Petsas - Actor and Singer, Director, Properties Master / Mistress
- The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1985
- Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
- As Is, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 February 1987
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
Joan Pope - Musical Director
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
Alex Sadlo - Set and/or Property Maker
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
Jeff Scott - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager, Assistant
Jeffrey Scott - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
Joan Sellick - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Bill Shannon - Designer, Assistant to the
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
Margaret Shaw - Properties Master / Mistress
- Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Thark, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986
Julie Simpson - Stage Manager, Assistant
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
Howard Steele - Set and/or Property Maker
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
- Thark, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986
- Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
Ian Tasker - Administrator, Director
Andrew Taylor - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1985
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
Vent Thomas - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Thark, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986
- Andorra, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 June 1965
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1985
- Thark, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
- The Cradle Song, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 13 September 1961
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
John West - Voice Over Artist
Mark Weston - Lighting Designer, Assistant
David Whitworth - Lighting Operator / Technician
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Extremities, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 May 1984
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1985
- America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
- The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1985
- Talley's Folly, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 February 1983
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Thark, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Translations, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1983
- The Consul, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 May 1976
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
- The Touch of Silk, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1975
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
- The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
|
Provide feedback on John Tasker