Contributor Chris Betts
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Fight Director

Director

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Christine Amor - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

Peter Adams - Actor

Ray Barrett - Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Miranda Otto - Actor

Rhett Walton - Actor

Gregory Gesch - Director, Assistant Director, Playwright

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Stafford Mortensen - Stage Manager

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Karen Crone - Actor

Laurence Hodge - Actor

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

David Clendinning - Actor

Steven Tandy - Actor

Tony Alcock - Director, Actor

  • 'Allo 'Allo, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 13 June 2007
  • Run For Your Wife, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 2005
  • Dad's Army, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 26 June 2004
  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Mike Bridges - Designer

Carol Burns - Actor

Elaine Cusick - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Leo Wockner - Actor

Melissa Agnew - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

  • Australia Day, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 January 2014
  • Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009

Justine Anderson - Actor

Paul Bishop - Actor

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Alan Edwards - Actor, Director

  • Orwell, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 1986
  • Benefactors, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 May 1986
  • Much Ado About Nothing, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 1983

Debbie Fulloon - Actor

Michael Gow - Director

James Henson - Lighting Designer

Caroline Kennison - Actor

  • Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995
  • Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
  • Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990

David Knijnenburg - Actor

  • 'Allo 'Allo, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 13 June 2007
  • Run For Your Wife, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 2005
  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Andrea Moor - Director, Actor

  • Australia Day, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 January 2014
  • Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009

Rod Pianegonda - Actor

Bryan Probets - Actor

James Ridewood - Designer

Simone Romaniuk - Designer

Barry Searle - Actor

Darien Sticklen - Actor

Bruce Auld - Designer

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Jonathan Biggins - Playwright

Sheila Bradley - Actor

  • Dad's Army, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 26 June 2004
  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Louise Brehmer - Actor

David Brown - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997
  • Soft Targets, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 May 1988

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

  • The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
  • Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995

Brian Cahill - Actor

  • Dad's Army, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 26 June 2004
  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Andrew Carter - Designer

Robert Coleby - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009

Adam Couper - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

David Croft - Writer

  • 'Allo 'Allo, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 13 June 2007
  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Ross Daniels - Actor

Paul Denny - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997
  • Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995

Alan Dukes - Actor

Jon English - Actor

  • Dad's Army, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 26 June 2004
  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Penny Everingham - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

Richard (Rick) Harrison - Stage Manager

Kevin Hides - Actor

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Peter Kenna - Playwright

Bev Langford - Actor

  • A Cheery Soul, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1992
  • Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990

Siobhan Lawless - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997
  • The Heidi Chronicles, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 1992

Sally McKenzie - Director, Actor

Brad McMurray - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009

Geoff Metcalf - Actor

Adrian Mitchell - Translator

  • Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Peter Noble - Actor

George Orwell - Author

  • Orwell, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 1986
  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Lynne Porteous - Actor

Greg Quinn - Actor

  • Dad's Army, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 26 June 2004
  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

  • Australia Day, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 January 2014
  • Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011

Michael Rodger - Director, Actor

Lyn Rogers - Actor

  • Dad's Army, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 26 June 2004
  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Francesca Savige - Assistant Director, Actor

  • Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995
  • Love's Labour's Lost, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1986

Christopher Smith - Designer

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997
  • Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995

Christopher Sommers - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
  • The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
  • The Front Page, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 1982

Lyn Treadgold - Actor

Alison Venning - Actor

Lee Young - Actor

  • Dad's Army, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 26 June 2004
  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Dawn Albinger - Actor

Marilyn Allen - Actor

  • Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985

Narelle Arcidiacono - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Kerith Atkinson - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011

Jessica Audsley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Peter Barley - Actor

John Bayliss - Actor

David Bell - Director

  • Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990

Hilary Bell - Playwright

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Peter Bensley - Actor

David Berthold - Director

Paul Bertram - Actor

Melinda Beutel - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Alexandra Black - Actor

Brian Blain - Actor

  • Count Dracula, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 1987

Jennifer Blocksidge - Actor

Shaun Boland - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Andrew Booth - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

John Bowman - Actor

Sandy Bowman - Assistant Stage Manager

Lisa Broadby - Actor

Bille Brown - Actor

Brandon Burke - Assistant Director

Amy Burkett - Assistant Stage Manager

Philip Cameron-Smith - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Justin Cannock - Actor

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Emmaline Carroll - Actor

Simon Chan - Actor

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Larisa Chen - Actor

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Beth Child - Actor

Liddy Clark - Actor

Stephen Clark - Actor

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Timothy Clark - Designer

Greg Clarke - Designer

  • Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990

Stu Cochrane - Actor

Athol Compton - Actor

Penny Cook - Actor

Peter Cook - Actor

Ray Cooney - Playwright

Stefan Cooper-Fox - Actor

  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Jason Copeland - Actor

Craige Cronin - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

  • 'Allo 'Allo, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 13 June 2007

Sophia Dalton - Assistant Stage Manager

Alan Davidson - Musical Director

  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Sharon Davis - Actor

Stephen Davis - Actor

Paul Dawber - Actor

  • Count Dracula, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 1987

Lope de Vega Carpio - Playwright

John Dommett - Actor

Amelia Dowd - Actor

Gary Down - Director

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Russell Dykstra - Actor

  • Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990

Jesse Hana Ellsion - Actor

  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Reg Evans - Actor

Inez Fainga'a - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Lindsay Fairman - Stage Manager

Susan Fenn - Actor

  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Michael Ferguson - Actor

Brett Fielding - Actor

Kym Ford - Actor

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Margery Forde - Actor

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Katrina Foster - Actor

Gordon Francis - Playwright

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Benefactors, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 May 1986

Susie French - Actor

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Michael Futcher - Actor

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Nathy Gaffney - Actor

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Jason Gann - Actor

  • 'Allo 'Allo, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 13 June 2007

Jane Gelhaar - Actor

  • Count Dracula, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 1987

Reg Gillam - Actor

Guy Gimpel - Sound Designer

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Stephen Haddan - Actor

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Donald Hall - Composer

Peter Hall - Adaptor

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Tereska Harbottle - Actor

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Brian Harrison - Actor

  • Godsend, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1984

Terry Hartung - Actor

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

  • Count Dracula, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 1987

Bill Haycock - Designer

Russell Heading - Actor

Ben Hecht - Playwright

John Heywood - Actor

Noelene Hill - Costume Designer

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Sue Hodge - Actor

  • 'Allo 'Allo, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 13 June 2007

Dudley Hogarth - Actor

Janet Hollingworth - Actor

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Christopher Horne - Assistant Stage Manager

Helen Howard - Actor

Hazel Howson - Actor

Marcus Hughes - Assistant Director

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Darryl Hukins - Actor

  • Count Dracula, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 1987

Fergus Hume - Writer

Mark Lloyd Hunt - Lighting Designer

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Gillian Hyde - Actor

David James - Actor

Glenda Johnson - Stage Manager

  • Godsend, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1984

Terry Johnson - Playwright

Gorden Kaye - Actor

  • 'Allo 'Allo, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 13 June 2007

Ron Kelly - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Robert Kemp - Designer

Ellen Kennedy - Stage Manager

Sarah Kennedy - Actor

Ken Kennett - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Peter Knapman - Actor

Nathan Kotzur - Actor

Kim Krejus - Actor

John Krummel - Director

Peter Lamb - Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright

  • Godsend, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1984

Alan Lawrence - Composer

Nelle Lee - Actor

Ian Leigh-Cooper - Director

  • Soft Targets, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 May 1988

Jeremy Lloyd - Writer

  • 'Allo 'Allo, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 13 June 2007

Barry Lovett - Actor

Barbara Lowing - Actor

Brian Lucas - Actor

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Charles Macarthur - Playwright

Kim Mahler - Stage Manager

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Kathryn Marquet - Actor

Peter Marshall - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011

Sharonlee Martin - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Tony McGill - Musical Director

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Alethea McGrath - Actor

  • Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985

Jackie McKimmie - Director

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Bruce McKinven - Designer

James McLure - Playwright

Michael McNally - Actor

Brian McNeun - Actor

  • Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995

Joss McWilliam - Actor

Julian Messer - Production Manager

Michelle Miall - Director

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Imogen Millhouse - Sound Operator/Engineer

Mary Moore - Designer

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

Christopher Morris - Actor

  • Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995

Helen Moulder - Actor

  • Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995

David Napier - Actor, Puppetry Consultant

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Bryan Nason - Actor

Bronwyn Nayler - Actor

Paula Nazarski - Actor

Veronica Neave - Actor

Maggie Nevins - Actor

Bob Newman - Actor

Cassandra O'Donnell - Actor

  • Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Errol O'Neill - Actor

Sam Ould - Assistant Stage Manager

Louise Page - Playwright

  • Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985

Victor Parascos - Actor

Matthew Passmore - Actor

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997

Richard Peaslee - Composer

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Lynette Pelgrave - Stage Manager, Actor, Choreographer

  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Jimmy Perry - Writer

  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Lap Phan - Actor

Anna Pike - Actor

  • Soft Targets, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 May 1988

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Alida Rae Jones - Actor

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Sue Rider - Director

  • Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

Mick Rodger - Adaptor, Director

John Rodgers - Composer

Kallan Roi - Assistant Stage Manager

Steven Rooke - Actor

Betty Ross - Actor

  • Count Dracula, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 1987

Phillip Ross - Actor

  • Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990

Peter Rowley - Actor

Anne Roylance - Director

John Rush - Actor

Richard Scholes - Mime Consultant

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Heather Scott - Actor

  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Mark Scott - Actor

  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995

Jenny Seedsman - Actor

  • Godsend, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 1984

Ken Senga - Actor

  • Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990

Ross Sharp - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011

Jill Shearer - Playwright

  • Shimada, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1990

Toby Simkin - Assistant Stage Manager

James Sinclair - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

David Spiller - Stage Manager

Anthony Standish - Actor

Kate Stevenson - Actor

James Stewart - Actor

Cheryl Stock - Director

Stewart Stubbs - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Ismail Taylor-Kamara - Actor

  • Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995

Ted Tiller - Playwright

  • Count Dracula, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 1987

Greg Tuckwell - Designer

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Jim Vile - Director

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Kate Wall - Assistant Designer

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Patrick Ward - Actor

Wendy Wasserstein - Playwright

Deng Wei - Composer

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Julie West - Actor

  • Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986

Gwen Wheeler - Actor

Patrick White - Playwright

Stephen Whittaker - Actor

  • Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985

Peter Williams - Adaptor, Director

  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Gail Wiltshire - Producer

  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Deborah Wray - Actor, Choreographer

Natasha Yantsch - Actor

Anna Yates - Actor

Anna Yen - Actor

  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996

Warwick Young - Actor

Melanie Zanetti - Actor

  • Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Queensland Theatre Company

Arts Victoria

Melbourne Theatre Company

Queensland Government

The University of Melbourne

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Blackrock, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 April 1997
  • Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996
  • Hamlet, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 February 1995
  • Soft Targets, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 May 1988

Twelfth Night Theatre Company

  • 'Allo 'Allo, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 13 June 2007
  • Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004

Brown's Mart

HIT Productions

McKenzie-Mee

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Merrigong Theatre Company

Philip Bacon Galleries

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Seymour Productions

Soft Targets Co-operative

  • Soft Targets, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 May 1988

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Brilliant Lies, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1993

The New England Theatre Company

Warana Festival

  • Orwell, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 1986
Identifier 2629