Contributor David Gadsden
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Creator

Actor

  • Love the Painter, Studio 4, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 12 August 1986

Circus Style Performer

  • Foreplay, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, March 1998

Set Designer

Catherine Fitzgerald - Director

  • In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
  • War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
  • War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
  • War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
  • War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
  • War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
  • War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
  • War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
  • War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
  • War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
  • War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
  • War Mother, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
  • The Zoo Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 24 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2011
  • The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
  • Frozen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005

Renato Musolino - Actor

Brendan Rock - Actor

Catherine Oates - Composer

  • In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
  • War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
  • War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
  • War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
  • War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
  • War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
  • War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
  • War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
  • War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
  • War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
  • War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
  • War Mother, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
  • The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011

Edward Albee - Playwright

  • The Zoo Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 24 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2011

Cassandra Backler - Designer

  • The Zoo Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 24 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2011

Eileen Darley - Actor

  • War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
  • War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
  • War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
  • War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
  • War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
  • War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
  • War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
  • War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
  • War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
  • War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
  • War Mother, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
  • The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011

Ailsa Paterson - Designer

  • In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
  • War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
  • War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
  • War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
  • War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
  • War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
  • War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
  • War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
  • War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
  • War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
  • War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
  • War Mother, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012

Alexis West - Assistant Director

  • The Zoo Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 24 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2011

Bertolt Brecht - Songwriter

  • War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
  • War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
  • War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
  • War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
  • War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
  • War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
  • War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
  • War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
  • War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
  • War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
  • War Mother, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012

Hanns Eisler - Songwriter

  • War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
  • War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
  • War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
  • War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
  • War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
  • War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
  • War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
  • War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
  • War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
  • War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
  • War Mother, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012

Ed Emery - Translator

  • War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
  • War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
  • War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
  • War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
  • War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
  • War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
  • War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
  • War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
  • War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
  • War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
  • War Mother, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012

Dario Fo - Playwright

  • War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
  • War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
  • War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
  • War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
  • War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
  • War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
  • War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
  • War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
  • War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
  • War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
  • War Mother, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012

Anni Lindner - Actor

  • War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
  • War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
  • War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
  • War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
  • War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
  • War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
  • War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
  • War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
  • War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
  • War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
  • War Mother, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
  • War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
  • War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
  • War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
  • War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
  • War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
  • War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
  • War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
  • War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
  • War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
  • War Mother, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012

Franca Rame - Playwright

  • War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
  • War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
  • War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
  • War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
  • War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
  • War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
  • War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
  • War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
  • War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
  • War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
  • War Mother, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012

Marjolijn van Heemstra - Playwright

  • War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
  • War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
  • War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
  • War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
  • War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
  • War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
  • War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
  • War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
  • War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
  • War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
  • War Mother, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012

Rina Vergano - Translator

  • War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
  • War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
  • War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
  • War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
  • War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
  • War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
  • War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
  • War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
  • War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
  • War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
  • War Mother, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012

John Willett - Translator

  • War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
  • War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
  • War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
  • War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
  • War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
  • War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
  • War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
  • War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
  • War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
  • War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
  • War Mother, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012

Gaelle Mellis - Designer

  • Take Me There, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
  • Next of Kin, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 November 2010
  • Frozen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005
  • Headlong, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 October 2002
  • Proximal, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2001
  • Headlong, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 2001
  • The Days Allotted to Me, The Space, Adelaide, SA, March 2000

Alirio Zavarce - Performer, Devisor, Actor, Director, Writer

Sally Chance - Movement Director, Director

Stuart Day - Composer, Musician

Chris Drummond - Director

Dean Hills - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Wendy Todd - Creator, Designer

Ingrid Voorendt - Director

Dave Brown - Creator, Director, Librettist

Duncan Campbell - Composer

Heather Frahn - Composer

  • Headlong, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 October 2002
  • Proximal, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2001
  • Headlong, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 2001

Chris More - Graphic Designer, Video Designer

Jonathon Oxlade - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Sean Riley - Writer, Playwright

Timothy Sexton - Musical Arranger, Conductor, Musical Director

Kathryn Sproul - Designer, Costume Designer

Rory Walker - Actor, Creator

Bob Weatherly - Creator, Production Manager

Sasha Zahra - Director

Pamela Allen - Author

Zoe Barry - Cellist

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Ocea Bradley - Actor, Stage Manager

Jotham Broad - Dancer, Performance Artist

Philip Channells - Assistant Director, Director

  • Take Me There, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
  • Next of Kin, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 November 2010

Adam Cook - Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Morag Cook - Costume Co-ordinator

Cate Fowler - Producer

Belinda Gehlert - Creator, Composer

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Andrew Hillam - Guitarist

Olivia Iacobelli - Costume Co-ordinator

Neil Jensen - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Kellie Jones - Publicist, Administrator

Eliza Lovell - Actor, Creator

Duncan Luke - Actor

Gus Macdonald - Sound Designer, Production Manager

Kym Mackenzie - Actor

Corey McMahon - Assistant Director, Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
  • Love the Painter, Studio 4, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 12 August 1986

Aidan Munn - Movement Director

Stephen Noonan - Producer, Performance Artist, Writer

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

P. J. Rose - Producer

Ryan Rowland - Actor

Richard Samai - Actor

Mario Spate - Composer

Jason Sweeney - Musician, Sound Artist

Damien Turbin - Actor

James Winter - Producer, Director

Ben Wishart - Actor

Mark Adamo - Composer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Pelham Andrews - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Kylie Bailey - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Don Barker - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006

Emma Beech - Actor

Kym Begg - Actor

Eleanor Blythman - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Kate Box - Actor

Holly Brindley - Actor

Alyson Brown - Producer

  • Foreplay, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, March 1998

Elizabeth Campbell - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Elena Carapetis - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Jacqueline Cook - Actor

Brenden Coper - Actor

Bronwen Corcoran - Front of House

Piya Coughlan - Actor

Martin Crimp - Adaptor

Geoff Crowhurst - Director

Jessica Dean - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Kate Dillon - Actor

  • Love the Painter, Studio 4, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 12 August 1986

Richard Dooley - Actor

  • Love the Painter, Studio 4, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 12 August 1986

Tim DuFore - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Louise Dyall - Actor

  • Love the Painter, Studio 4, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 12 August 1986

James Egglestone - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Nic English - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

Annabel Giles - Actor

  • Frozen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005

Neill Gladwin - Director

Patrick Graham - Actor

Lucy Graney - Actor

Fleur Green - Musical Arranger

Lucy Grey-Gardner - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Stage Manager

Glenn Hayden - Director

Jude Henshall - Actor

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Stephen House - Producer

  • Foreplay, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, March 1998

Anthony Hunt - Repetiteur

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Mick Jackson - Sound Designer

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

Rosemary Jackson - Actor

Kay Jamieson - Producer

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

Camille Jenkinson - Actor

Janet Jenkinson - Actor

  • Love the Painter, Studio 4, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 12 August 1986

Pamela Jikiemi - Actor

Carmel Johnson - Actor

  • Frozen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005

Edwin Kemp Attrill - Actor

Hilary Kleinig - Sound Designer

  • Next of Kin, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 November 2010

Robert Knapman - Actor

Daniel Koerner - Director

  • Take Me There, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011

David Kotlowy - Musical Director, Composer, Performer

  • In Lieu, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2011

Jack Ladd - Actor

Bryony Lavery - Playwright

  • Frozen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005

Glyn Lehmann - Sound Designer

Andrea Lemon - Artistic Director

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Doug MacLeod - Writer

Clare Madsen - Teacher, Director

  • Love the Painter, Studio 4, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 12 August 1986

Patrick Major - Actor

Peter Marz - Actor

  • Love the Painter, Studio 4, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 12 August 1986

Judith Matters - Costume Designer

Helen Matthews - Actor

Mawar Mawarini - Visual Artist

  • In Lieu, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2011

Minnie McCreanor - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006

Larissa McGowan - Movement Director

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

Amber McMahon - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Ian Moorhead - Composer

  • Take Me There, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011

Eddie Morrison - Actor

Jake Morrison - Actor

Michael Newbold - Actor

Katrina Nicolson - Actor

  • Love the Painter, Studio 4, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 12 August 1986

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

Tim Overton - Actor

Christina Page - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006

Roger Pahl - Actor

Robert Parkinson - Actor

  • Love the Painter, Studio 4, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 12 August 1986

Gabriel Partington - Actor

Justine Pearson - Designer

  • In Lieu, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2011

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • Frozen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005

Sean Peter - Librettist, Composer

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer

Ian Purcell - Writer

Andy Rasheed - Photographer

Peter Raymond-Powell - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006

Jonathan Rees-Osborne - Actor

  • Love the Painter, Studio 4, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 12 August 1986

Alison Robb - Stage Manager

Christopher Robbins - Actor

Tuula Roppola - Choreographer

  • In Lieu, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2011

Sarah Ruhl - Playwright

Sally-Anne Russell - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Will Sergeant - Actor

Tamsin Sharp - Video Designer

  • Proximal, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2001

Jennifer Speake - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006

Fiona Sprott - Producer

  • Foreplay, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, March 1998

Emma Stokes - Assistant Director

  • Next of Kin, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 November 2010

Yael Stone - Actor

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

Ade Suharto - Director, Choreographer, Performer

  • In Lieu, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2011

Sarah Sweeting - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Sean Taylor - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006

David Thelander - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Mark Thompson - Set Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006

Robert Tompkins - Actor

Andrew Turner - Actor and Singer

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Daniel Van Nek - Stage Manager

  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Velalien - Choreographer

Martin Walsh - Actor

Bridget Walters - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director

Mae White - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Playwright

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

Caitlin Winter - Actor

Nikkita Wood - Actor

Rene Zandveld - Actor

  • Love the Painter, Studio 4, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 12 August 1986

Juliette Zavarce - Producer

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
  • War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
  • War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
  • War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
  • War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
  • War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
  • War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
  • War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
  • War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
  • War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
  • War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
  • War Mother, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
  • The Zoo Story, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 24 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 6 June 2011
  • The Zoo Story, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2011
  • The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
  • Uncle Vanya, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2006
  • Frozen, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005
  • Little Woman, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1998

Restless Youth Ensemble

  • Take Me There, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
  • Next of Kin, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 12 November 2010
  • Headlong, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 October 2002
  • Proximal, The Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 23 October 2001
  • Headlong, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 2001
  • The Days Allotted to Me, The Space, Adelaide, SA, March 2000

Arts SA

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

  • Take Me There, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
  • Little Green Tractor, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 21 March 2011
  • Headlong, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 October 2002
  • Headlong, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 2001

Restless Dance Theatre

Windmill Performing Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre

Australia Council for the Arts

Loose Canon Arts

Patch Theatre

Accelerator Dance Theatre Company

Brink Productions

No Strings Attached Theatre of Disability

Adelaide Art Orchestra

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Brown's Mart

City of Playford

Country Women's Association (South Australia)

Darwin Festival

dB Magazine

Feast Festival

Gay and Lesbian Counselling Services

High Beam Festival

Junction Theatre Company

Malthouse Theatre

OzAsia Festival

  • In Lieu, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2011

Performing Lines Ltd

South Australian Centenary of Federation Committee

Sydney Opera House

  • Theo and the Lion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013

The Arts Centre

The State Opera of South Australia

Urban Myth Theatre of Youth

Victoria College Rusden Campus Drama

  • Love the Painter, Studio 4, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 12 August 1986
Identifier 407678