Contributor Glenn Hazeldine
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Assistant Stage Manager
Events

Actor

Director

Assistant Stage Manager

David Williamson - Playwright

Sandra Bates - Director, Original Director

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Andrew Doyle - Assistant Director, Actor, Director

Noel Hodda - Actor

Bianca Rowe - Actor

David Webb - Actor

Anne Byron - Actor

Anita Hegh - Actor

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Kathy Munro - Stage Manager

Wayne Harrison - Original Director, Director

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Technician

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002
  • The Art of Success, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994

Michelle Doake - Actor

Inge Hornstra - Actor

John Howard - Actor, Director

Todd MacDonald - Actor

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
  • Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
  • Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
  • Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
  • The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008

Martin Lynes - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

John Senczuk - Designer

Gavan Swift - Deputy Stage Manager, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Scott Bowie - Actor

Bridie Carter - Actor

Georgie Goldstein - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
  • Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015

Babs McMillan - Actor

Renee Mulder - Designer

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Alexandra Shapievsky - Actor

Ed Wightman - Actor, Director

  • Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011
  • Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 2011
  • As You Like It, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 12 June 2008
  • As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 2008
  • Lawrence & Holloman, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 February 2005

Kelly Butler - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
  • Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Tony David Cray - Composer

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Sophie Heathcote - Actor

Basil Hogios - Composer, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • As You Like It, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 12 June 2008
  • As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 2008
  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Mark Kilmurry - Director

Tom Long - Actor

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

Jane Mitchell - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Brian Nickless - Designer

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
  • Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015

Felicity Price - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • As You Like It, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 12 June 2008
  • As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 2008
  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Henri Szeps - Actor

Anna Volska - Actor

Alison Whyte - Actor

Ayad Akhtar - Playwright

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016

Mitch Albom - Playwright

Carson Andreas - Designer, Set Designer

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Adriano Cappelletta - Actor

Zoe Carides - Director, Actor

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Kathryn Chalker - Voice Coach

Adam Cook - Director

Tahli Corin - Dramaturg, Playwright

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012
  • Stories from the 428, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 March 2010

Peter England - Set Designer, Designer

Alexandra Fowler - Actor

Julian Garner - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
  • As You Like It, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 12 June 2008
  • As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 2008

Sarah Giles - Director, Assistant Director

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
  • Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

Sarah Goodes - Director

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016

Jennifer Hagan - Director, Adaptor

Jeffrey Hatcher - Playwright

Gillian Hyde - Actor

Sachin Joab - Actor

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014
  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009
  • Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005

Susan Lyons - Actor

Mary Macrae - Secondment, Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Catherine McGraffin - Actor

Mary Morris - Playwright

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Shiv Palekar - Actor

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

  • Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011
  • Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 2011
  • Stories from the 428, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 March 2010

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Marion Potts - Director

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
  • Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Justine Thompson - Stage Manager

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • Porn.Cake , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Marcus Verrall - Sound Designer, Technician

Tasma Walton - Actor

Betty Williams - Dialect Coach

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Charles Allen - Actor

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Matthew Andrews - Sound Designer, Deputy Stage Manager

Neil Armfield - Director

Emma Aubin - Designer

Zoe Backes - Technician, Stage Manager

Emma Baily - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Gavin Barbey - Designer

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Chloe Bayliss - Actor

John Bell - Director

Rachael Blake - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Set Designer, Vocalist

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
  • After Dinner, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 30 August 2000

Rachael Braine - Actor

  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
  • Other Worlds, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993

Bille Brown - Actor

Derrin Brown - Technician, Deputy Stage Manager

Michael Campbell - Movement Director

Rita Carmody - Costume Designer

Amanda Carr - Dresser

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Caroline Craig - Actor

Diane Craig - Actor

Max Cullen - Actor

  • The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Flora Curran - Movement Director

  • A House is Built, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1993
  • Other Worlds, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993

Julia Davis - Actor

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
  • Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Philip Dodd - Actor

Wadih Dona - Actor

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Joel Edgerton - Actor

Peter Evans - Director

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

David Field - Actor

Robyn Fincham - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Louise Fischer - Director

David Fleischer - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Jasmin Forbes-Watson - Director, Movement Director, Devisor

David Franzke - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Lexi Freeman - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Paul Gleeson - Actor

  • The Ruby Sunrise, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 October 2009
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Toni Glynn - Technician, Stage Manager

Louisa Gordon - Sound Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Gow - Playwright

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

David Hare - Playwright

Bill Harris - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Catherine Hastings - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Phillip Hinton - Actor

Anna Houston - Actor

Celia Ireland - Actor

  • Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011
  • Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 2011

Noelle Janaczewska - Playwright

Alan John - Composer

Katharine Jones - Actor

  • Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
  • Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003

Tim Jones - Director

  • Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011
  • Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 2011

Walid Karroum - Actor

Malcolm Kennard - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Tony Knight - Director

Tim Kobin - Designer

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Happiness, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 2013
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Justin Kurzel - Designer, Set Designer

Stephanie Lake - Choreographer

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Colin Lane - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Mark Lee - Actor

  • A Conversation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 8 September 2014
  • Happiness, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 2013

Melita Lee Yuen - Assistant Designer

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Lee Lewis - Director

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Erica Lovell - Actor

  • A Conversation, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 8 September 2014
  • Happiness, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 2013

Matthew Lutton - Director

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Graham Maclean - Designer

Ned Manning - Actor, Playwright

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
  • Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014

Amy Mathews - Actor

  • Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011
  • Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 2011

Josh McConville - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Kate McKay - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Sally McKenzie - Actor

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Greg McLean - Assistant Director

Travis McMahon - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Suzie Miller - Playwright

  • Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011
  • Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 2011

Colin Mitchell - Designer

  • Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
  • Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Briar Monro - Assistant Director

Shannon Murphy - Director

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
  • Porn.Cake , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012

Ali Murphy-Oates - Stage Manager

Zahra Newman - Actor

Liam Nunan - Actor

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Ngaire O'Leary - Director

Karen Palmer - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Georgie Parker - Actor

Peter Phelps - Actor

Briony Phillips - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Stephen Phillips - Actor

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

  • Porn.Cake , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Susie Porter - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Fiona Press - Actor

Mark Pritchard - Dramaturg

Kate Raison - Actor

  • Birthrights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2003
  • Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Sarah Roe - Stage Manager, Technician

Naomi Rukavina - Actor

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Damien Ryan - Actor

Toni Scanlan - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016
  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Shari Sebbens - Actor

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Scott Selkirk - Director

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Kirsten Smallbone - Costume Assistant

Saskia Smith - Actor

Jacinta Stapleton - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Face to Face, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 25 August 2014
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Jessica Sullivan - Actor

Augusta Supple - Creative Director, Director

Georgina Symes - Actor

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
  • Porn.Cake , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012

Jennie Tate - Designer

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Anne Tenney - Actor

Miles Thomas - Lighting Designer

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer

Helen Thomson - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020
  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Daniel Tobin - Costume Designer, Designer

Mark Truebridge - Assistant Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Fritha Truscott - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Richard Viede - Actor

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009
  • Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005

Michael Wilkinson - Designer

Kip Williams - Director

Sam Worthington - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Donna Abela - Playwright

Danny Adcock - Actor

Lawrence Aitchison - Actor

Trent Alterator - Playwright

  • Buck, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 15 May 1989

Cooper Amai - Actor

Ingvar Ambjornsen - Author

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Hollie Andrew - Actor

Benedict Andrews - Director

Heidi Arena - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Tim Aris - Actor

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

Valerie Bader - Actor

Jon Robin Baitz - Playwright

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Hugh Baldwin - Actor

Tom Bannerman - Set Designer

Howard Barker - Playwright

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

  • Birthrights, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2003

Simon Bent - Adaptor

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Josef Ber - Actor

  • Porn.Cake , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012

Mairead Berne - Actor

David Berthold - Director

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Blazey Best - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016

Nicholas Bishop - Actor

Mathew Blackstock - Actor

  • After Dinner, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 30 August 2000

Ron Blair - Playwright

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Cate Blanchett - Actor

Persia Blue - Actor

Clare Blumer - Actor

Roxzan Bowes - Assistant Stage Manager

Pip Branson - Composer

Caroline Brazier - Actor

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007

Adam Breau - Sound Designer

Cranston Brecht - Actor

Howard Brenton - Playwright

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Jo Briscoe - Costume Designer

Kit Brookman - Playwright

Noeline Brown - Actor

  • Labor Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 November 2000

James Browne - Designer

Rick Burchall - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Steven Butler - Designer

  • Managing Carmen, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 December 2012

Bradley Byquar - Actor

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Act One, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 June 1997

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

Emily Cammelle - Actor

  • After Dinner, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 30 August 2000

Libby Campbell - Actor

Chris Canute - Director

  • Act One, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 June 1997

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Luke Carson - Actor

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

  • A Conversation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 September 2001

Judith Chaplin - Actor

Rosie Chase - Composer

Samantha Chester - Movement Director

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Beatrix Christian - Dramaturg

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

  • Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014

Rebecca Clarke - Playwright

Terence Clarke - Director

Alicia Clements - Production Designer

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Jen Cloher - Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • Act One, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 June 1997

Robert Coleby - Actor

  • A Conversation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 September 2001

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

William Congreve - Playwright

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Teresa Conicella - Director

  • Buck, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 15 May 1989

Jennifer Coope - Vocalist

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Imelda Corcoran - Actor

Simon Corfield - Actor

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Ryan Corr - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Adeneen Craigie - Production Manager

Jeanette Cronin - Actor

Tiernan Cross - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Guy Curd - Cellist

Nick Curnow - Actor

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Andrew Cutcliffe - Actor

  • Face to Face, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 25 August 2014

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Catherine Davies - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Melanie Davies - Production Manager, Set Designer

Charles Davis - Designer

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Essie Davis - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Judy Davis - Actor, Director

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Pam Dawson - Stage Manager

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Nick Dear - Playwright

Honey Debelle - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016

Maggie Dence - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997

Michael Denkha - Actor

Tanya Denny - Actor

Mark Dessaix - Actor

Arthur Dignam - Actor

Leonie Dixon - Lighting Operator

Felino Dolloso - Actor

Leo Domigan - Actor

David Downer - Actor

John Doyle - Playwright

Merran Doyle - Actor

Josipa Draisma - Actor

Sarah Ducker - Director

Jay Duncan - Actor

Matthew Edgerton - Playwright

Ron Elisha - Playwright

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997

Joanna Erskine - Playwright

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Judi Farr - Actor

Katie Fitchett - Actor

Georgia Flood - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016

Dario Fo - Playwright

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Lynette Forday - Actor

Debra Fordham - Voice Coach

Alan Fowler - Actor

Lauren Frahamer - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017

Lexi Freiman - Playwright

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Michael Fry - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Charlie Garber - Actor

Mark Gauntlett - Director

  • After Dinner, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 30 August 2000

Sara Gaynor - Technician

Teo Gebert - Actor

Anthony Gee - Actor

Jason Geer - Actor

Felix Gentle - Actor

Mary-Anne Gifford - Director

Gina Gionfriddo - Playwright

Lucy Goleby - Actor

Rachel Gordon - Actor

  • Managing Carmen, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 December 2012

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • A Conversation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 September 2001

Harry Greenwood - Actor

Victoria Greiner - Actor

David Grinstead - Lighting Designer

  • After Dinner, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 30 August 2000

Rinne Groff - Playwright

Jeremy Grogan - Actor

Patrick Guerrera - Director

A. R. Gurney - Playwright

  • Labor Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 November 2000

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Labor Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 November 2000

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997

Marieke Hardy - Adaptor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Adrian Harris - Stage Manager

Emma Harris - Actor

Pieta Harris - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michael Harrison - Lighting Designer

Moss Hart - Writer

  • Act One, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 June 1997

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Brendan Hawke - Actor

Sophie Hayden - Actor

Peter Hayes - Director

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Douglas Hedge - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Axel Hellstenius - Adaptor

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Avigail Herman - Composer

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Julio Himede - Designer

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Jennifer Hind - Stage Manager

Louise Hogg - Costume Assistant

Fiona Holley - Set Designer

Robert Holman - Playwright

  • Other Worlds, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993

Lachie Hulme - Actor

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Kirstie Hutton - Actor

David Hynes - Actor

  • Managing Carmen, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 December 2012

Craig Ilott - Director

Andrew Infanti - Costume Co-ordinator

Claire Irvine - Actor

  • After Dinner, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 30 August 2000

Martin Jacobs - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Robert Jago - Actor

David James - Actor

  • Labor Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 November 2000

Gemma-Lark Johnson - Designer

Emma Jones - Actor

Warren Jones - Actor

  • Face to Face, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 25 August 2014

James Joyce - Actor

  • Buck, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 15 May 1989

Roger Joyce - Director

Felix Jozeps - Actor

Michaela Kalowski - Producer

Michael Karaolis - Director

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

John Keightley - Actor

Ray Kelly - Playwright

David Kennedy - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • A Conversation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 September 2001

Amy Kersey - Actor

Chin Kham Yoke - Movement Director

Alice Kheohavong - Actor

Andrew Kinch - Stage Manager

John King - Set Designer

Juliette Kingcott - Stage Manager

Sime Knezevic - Playwright

Toby Knyvett - Lighting Designer

Pavel Kohout - Playwright

John Krummel - Director

  • Labor Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 November 2000

Max Lambert - Composer, Sound Designer

Rachel Lang - Costume Assistant

Barney Langford - Director

Jan Langford-Penny - Actor

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Teegan Lee - Lighting Designer

  • Porn.Cake , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Patrick Lenton - Playwright

Kim Lewis - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995

Roger Lock - Composer, Sound Designer

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Craig Lucas - Playwright

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016

Don Mackay - Adaptor

  • Act One, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 June 1997

Tara Mackie - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Other Worlds, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993

Patrick Magee - Actor

Anne-Maree Magi - Director

Tracy Mann - Actor

Jasper Marlow - Playwright

Olivia Martin - Actor

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Fiona Martinelli - Actor

Belinda Maudson - Properties Master / Mistress

Suz Mawer - Actor

Andy McDonell - Set Designer

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Malcolm McKay - Stage Manager

Greg McNeill - Actor

  • A Conversation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 September 2001

Billy McPherson - Actor

Ben Mendelsohn - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Lorraine Merritt - Voice Coach

Jovana Miletic - Actor

Matt Millward - Lighting Designer

Yukio Mishima - Playwright

Julia Moody - Vocalist

Eve Morey - Actor

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Mary Anne Mullens - Dramaturg

  • Other Worlds, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993

Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Liz Mundell - Lighting Operator

Marshall Napier - Actor

Justin Nardella - Designer

  • Porn.Cake , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012

Daniel Nemes - Actor

Maddi Newling - Actor

Vicki Newman - Designer

  • After Dinner, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 30 August 2000

Carla Nirella - Actor

Nicholas Norris - Translator

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Petter Næss - Collaborator

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Morgana O'Reilly - Actor

  • Managing Carmen, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 December 2012

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995

Julia Ohannessian - Actor

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Morris Panych - Playwright

Samantha Paxton - Technician

Stephen Peacocke - Actor

Suzanne Peri-Chapman - Sound Designer

Jonathan Perry - Lighting Designer

Hamish Peters - Set Designer

Jane Phegan - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Jonathan Prescott - Actor

Penny Price - Sound Designer

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Pamela Rabe - Director

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Julian Ramundi - Actor

Andrew Raymond - Costume Designer

Christina Reid - Playwright

Kirsty Reilly - Movement Director

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Elmer Rice - Playwright

Andrew Richards - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Other Worlds, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993

Jack Rickard - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Deborah Riley - Technician

Sally Riley - Assistant Director

Brooke Robinson - Playwright

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Tirion Rodwell - Costume Designer

Rahel Romahn - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Alison Rooke - Playwright

Peter Ross - Lighting Designer

  • Buck, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 15 May 1989

Teresa Ryan - Stage Manager

Traleen Ryan - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Other Worlds, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993

Maurice Salabert - Actor

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

Imara Savage - Director

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015

Kristian Schmid - Actor

  • Face to Face, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 25 August 2014

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

Leigh Scully - Actor

  • Managing Carmen, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 December 2012

Morna Seres - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997

John Patrick Shanley - Playwright

Netta Shaw - Dramaturg

Michael Sheasby - Actor

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016

Tony Sheldon - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997

Mary Sherman - Actor

Michael Sieders - Producer

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Iain Sinclair - Actor

Francesca Smith - Director

Russell Smith - Actor

Bridgette Sneddon - Actor

William Snow - Actor

Steven Soderbergh - Director, Creator

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 2009

Nathan Spencer - Actor

Phil Spencer - Playwright

Mark Spitzkowski - Lighting Designer

Helena Stamoulis - Actor

Sally Steele - Technician

Ian Steigard - Technician

  • Other Worlds, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993

Yael Stone - Actor

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2016

Jessica Symes - Director

Eva Tandy - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Crispin Taylor - Assistant Director

Ben Thomas - Sound Designer

Alana Thompson - Actor

  • After Dinner, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 30 August 2000

Mark Thompson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Sarah Thompson - Stage Manager

Karin Thorn - Costume Designer

Stephen Toulmin - Sound Designer

Noel Tovey - Actor

Aaron Tsindos - Actor

  • No Pay? No Way!, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2020

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Simon Van Der Stap - Actor

Bruce Venables - Actor

Megan Venhoek - Designer

Marius von Mayenburg - Playwright

  • Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014

Phoenix Waddell - Actor

Kim Walker - Choreographer

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Sarah Walker - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 September 1995

Daryl Wallis - Sound Designer

Timothy Walter - Actor

  • Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014

Cheryl Ward - Actor

Ian Watkin - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

David Webb - Actor

  • Sanctuary, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1998

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Darren Weller - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Kirrily White - Actor

  • Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1997

Liane Wilcher - Designer

Gareth Wilding-Forbes - Voice Over Artist

  • Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007

Christian Williams - Actor

  • Buck, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 15 May 1989

Jacob Williams - Actor

  • Buck, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 15 May 1989

Paul Wilson - Actor

  • Act One, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 June 1997

Penny Wilson - Costume Designer

Benjamin Winspear - Director

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Paul Wise - Actor

Matilda Woodroofe - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017

Michael Wren - Director

Benjamin Wright - Production Manager

Tom Wright - Dramaturg

Bruno Xavier - Actor

Johnny Xenos - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Darren R. Yap - Director

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Brian Young - Actor

  • Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002

Maja Zade - Translator

  • Perplex, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2014

Ian Zammit - Director

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Sydney Theatre Company

Arts on Tour New South Wales

NIDA

Playing Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

Malthouse Theatre

  • Away, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2017
  • Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2017
  • Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
  • Love and Information, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2015

Melbourne Theatre Company

Canberra Theatre Centre

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Porn.Cake , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Merrigong Theatre Company

Arts NSW

  • After Dinner, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2015
  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Arts Victoria

Bell Shakespeare Company

Company B Belvoir

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

La Boite Theatre Company

  • A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
  • A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012

Michael Sieders Presents

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014
  • Porn.Cake , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012

Riverside Productions

  • Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011
  • Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 2011

Seymour Centre for the Performing Arts

  • Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011
  • Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 2011

The University of Melbourne

Whitehorse Centre

2 til 5 Youth Theatre

Ambassador Theatre Group

  • Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2009

Black Swan Theatre Company

City of Sydney

  • Every Second, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 2014

Griffin Independent

  • Porn.Cake , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012

Macquarian Youth Theatre

  • Buck, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 15 May 1989

Melbourne Fringe Festival

  • Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1994

nm Productions

NORPA

QANTAS

  • Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007

Sydney Fringe Festival

Sydney Theatre Company's Australian People's Theatre

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Sweats

UBS Investment Bank

Wayne Harrison's Cheep

Yellow Brick Road Theatre

  • After Dinner, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 30 August 2000
Identifier 6449