Contributor Jethro Woodward
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Sound Designer
Events

Sound Designer

Composer

  • Shaun the Sheep's Circus Show, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2021
  • Shaun the Sheep's Circus Show, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 26 March 2021
  • Shaun the Sheep's Circus Show, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 March 2021
  • Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020
  • Home, I’m Darling, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 January 2020
  • Common Ground, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 March 2019
  • Song For a Weary Throat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2018
  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
  • Blasted, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2018
  • Song For a Weary Throat, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2017
  • The Real and Imagined History of the Elephant Man, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 August 2017
  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Timeshare, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2015
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Watch, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
  • I Heart John McEnroe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 July 2014
  • Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • The House of Dreaming, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012
  • Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
  • Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 14 July 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
  • Irony Is Not Enough: Essay on my life as Catherine Deneuve, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2010
  • Life Without Me, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Human Interest Story, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • The Inhabited Man, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 15 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • A View from the Bridge, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2006
  • A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 2005

Musician

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 February 2011
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Musical Director

Sound Composer

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019
  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019
  • The Eisteddfod, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Welcome the Rushes, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 2003

Sound Operator/Engineer

Actor

Creator

Musical Advisor

Performer

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Emily Barrie - Costume Designer, Designer, Properties Master, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer

Chris Kohn - Artistic Supervisor, Assistant Director, Composer, Director, Dramaturg, Playwright, Video Designer

Lally Katz - Playwright, Writer

Paul Jackson - Designer, Lighting Designer

Jonathon Oxlade - Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Picasso and His Dog, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • I Heart John McEnroe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 July 2014
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Kate Sulan - Artistic Director, Director, Dramaturg

Adam McConvell - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • A Hole in the Ground, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 March 2004
  • A Hole in the Ground, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 5 March 2004

Marg Howell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Common Ground, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 March 2019
  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Michael Carmody - Video Designer

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Isaac Drandich - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Nadja Kostich - Director

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Mari Lourey - Playwright

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Todd MacDonald - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Look Right Through Me, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 September 2011
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Susie Dee - Director, Dramaturg

  • The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
  • normal.suburban.planetary.meltdown., Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 2014
  • normal.suburban.planetary.meltdown., Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 23 October 2014
  • Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014
  • The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • The Berry Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 August 2010

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • 'Tis Pity She's a Whore, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 February 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • Furious Mattress, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2010

Declan Greene - Dramaturg, Playwright, Writer

  • I Heart John McEnroe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 July 2014
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Christian Leavesley - Assistant Director, Director

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
  • The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
  • The House of Dreaming, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
  • Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
  • Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009

Domenico Bartolo - Video Designer

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Creator, Designer, Realisation, Set Designer

Clem Baade - Devisor, Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Let’s Dance, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Jamie Caldwell - Actor

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
  • Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
  • Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009

Thomas Conroy - Actor

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011

Rachel Edward - Devisor, Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Twisted Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Chris More - Set Designer, Video Designer

Rosemary Myers - Creator, Director, Playwright

Jono Burns - Actor

  • Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
  • Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009

Emmaline Carroll - Actor

  • Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
  • Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009

Rosie Collins - Stage Manager

  • Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
  • Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009

Margaret Cameron - Actor, Director, Dramaturg, Playwright, Writer

Stacey Fleming - Production Manager

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012

Emily Goddard - Actor

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012

Nilgun Guven - Assistant Director, Devisor, Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Let’s Dance, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004

Rebecca Moore - Production Manager

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012

Kerryn Poke - Devisor, Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Twisted Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Steven Ajzenberg - Devisor, Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Wonder Thing, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Kate Denborough - Choreographer, Creator, Director

Luke Mullins - Actor, Creator, Director, Performer

Ray Drew - Devisor, Performer

Valerie Hawkes - Devisor, Performer

Michael Kantor - Director

Matthew Lutton - Actor, Collaborator, Director

Louise Riisik - Devisor, Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • The Heart of Another is a Dark Forest, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • The Angry Old Lady, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Assistant Director, Director, Movement Director

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Tom Wright - Dramaturg, Playwright, Writer

David Young - Composer, Director, Producer

Shelley Bourke - Production Manager

Angus Cerini - Actor, Creator, Playwright

Sarah Kriegler - Actor, Creator, Director, Playwright, Puppet Designer, Puppeteer, Writer

Meow Meow - Actor and Singer, Creator, Performer

Ingrid Voorendt - Associate Director, Choreographer, Director, Dramaturg

Kellyann Bentley - Devisor, Performer

  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Wonder Thing, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Iain Grandage - Composer, Musical Supervisor

Caroline Lee - Actor

Julianne O'Brien - Dramaturg, Playwright, Writer

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

John Tonso - Performer

Megan Washington - Composer

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Angela Betzien - Playwright

Jherek Bischoff - Composer

Jane Bowles - Playwright

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Jude Henshall - Actor

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Stephanie Lake - Choreographer, Dancer

Thomas Lauderdale - Composer

Paula Levis - Costume Designer, Designer

Cal McCrystal - Director

Mike McEvoy - Dramaturg, Performer

Kate Miller-Heidke - Composer

Amanda Palmer - Composer

Samantha Tolj - Actor

Cynthia Troup - Playwright

Christopher Brown - Actor, Director, Playwright

Peter Brundle - Video Designer

Danielle Brustman - Designer

Paul Capsis - Actor, Performer

Danielle Catanzariti - Actor

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 14 July 2011

Gemma Cavoli - Actor

Sharon Davis - Actor

Adam Gardnir - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer, Visual Artist

Marg Horwell - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Gavan O'Leary - Actor

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
  • The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
  • Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012
  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
  • Shakespeare Sung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004

Nicci Wilks - Actor, Devisor, Performer

Jacob Williams - Creator, Performer, Playwright, Puppet Designer, Puppeteer

Chris Bendall - Director, Producer

Carlo Collodi - Writer

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Jason Cross - Dramaturg, Producer

Ida Duelund Hansen - Composer, Musician

  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Blood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010

Bobby Fox - Performer

Stephen Grant - Musician

Sarah Greentree - Producer

Jennifer Hector - Creator, Lighting Designer

Katie Keady - Actor

Brian Lipson - Actor, Director

David Myles - Director

Ryan New - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Another Lament, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2012
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011
  • Another Lament, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 16 December 2010

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Sarah Ogden - Actor

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Jed Palmer - Musician

Nick Pappas - Performer

  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Geoff Revell - Actor

Katherine Tonkin - Actor, Creator

Andy Turner - Lighting Designer

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015
  • The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
  • Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014
  • The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014

Lyndie Li Wan Po - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019
  • Blasted, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2018
  • Timeshare, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2015

Gary Abrahams - Actor

Matthew Adey - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Richard Aishford - Head Mechanist

Floeur Alder - Dancer

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Shannon Barclay - Head Electrician

Clare Bartholomew - Devisor, Director, Performer

  • The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
  • The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
  • Twisted Sisters, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004

Jaclyn Bassanelli - Actor

Raymond Bently - Performer

  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Jon Bonaventura - Performer

Paul Bowles - Composer

Nathan Boyle - Performer

Joshua Braithwaite - Technician

Chris Bunworth - Actor, Performer

Michaela Burger - Actor, Actor and Singer, Composer, Performer, Writer

Justine Campbell - Actor, Creator

Tia Clark - Stage Manager

Shaun Comerford - Producer

Martyn Coutts - Video Artist, Video Designer

Murray Dempsey - Production Manager

  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager

Jo Elliot - Lighting Designer

Anton Enus - Performer

Heather Fairbairn - Associate Director

Harriet Gregory - Assistant Stage Manager

Annie Greig - Artistic Director

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

David Greig - Adaptor

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019
  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

Sarah Hamilton - Actor, Creator

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Anthony Johnson - Actor

Keegan Joyce - Actor

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019
  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Danielle Kellie - Producer

Bruce Kerr - Actor, Director

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Shakespeare Sung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Ben Knapton - Associate Director

Alan Knoepfler - Actor

Luke Laidler - Mechanist

Stanislaw Lem - Writer

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019
  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Yaron Lifschitz - Director, Producer

Alisdair Macindoe - Dancer

Talitha Maslin - Dancer

Lee Mason - Actor

Elise May - Choreographer

Hamish McCourty - Performer

Libby McDonnell - Costume Designer

Bruce McKinven - Designer

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Malcolm McMillan - Dancer

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Amelia McQueen - Dancer

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

Alice Muntz - Performer

Helen Noonan - Actor, Singer

Jason Northam - Dancer

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Kathryn O'Keeffe - Performer

Paul O'Keeffe - Performer

Gideon Obarzanek - Set Designer

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Nick Papas - Devisor, Director, Performer

  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Il Maestro Tonso, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004

Dan Potra - Set Designer

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

Harriet Ritchie - Dancer

Phil Rolfe - Designer, Production Designer

Anne-Louise Sarks - Actor, Director

  • Blasted, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2018
  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
  • The Seed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2012

James Shannon - Dancer

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Leisa Shelton - Actor, Creator, Director, Performer

Hyemi Shin - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019
  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Stuart Shugg - Dancer

Fode Simbo - Actor

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019
  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Mary Sitarenos - Director

Christina Smith - Designer

  • The Seed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Nelson Smyles - Performer

Ivanka Sokol - Actor, Designer

Dan Tobias - Performer

  • Side Show, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, May 2006
  • Side Show, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, April 2004

Skip Walker-Milne - Performer

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019
  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Paul White - Musician

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009

Craig Wilkinson - Video Director

Darren Willmott - Lighting Designer

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Billie Wilson-Coffey - Performer

Jessica Wong - Dancer

Charmene Yap - Dancer

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

Anthony Ahern - Actor

Katherine Anderson - Actor

Harold Arlen - Music and Lyrics

Fernando Arrabal - Playwright

Zoe Barry - Musical Director, Performer, Sound Designer

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

Frank L. Baum - Writer

Katrina Baylis - Actor

Fayssal Bazzi - Actor

  • Blasted, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2018
  • Timeshare, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2015

Kirrilly Brentnall - Producer

Don Bridges - Actor

Janet Brown - Playwright

Michael Buxton - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Caitlin Byrne - Stage Manager

Susanne Chapman - Actor

Luke Clayson - Actor

Darryl Cordell - Designer

Jessamy Dyer - Actor, Dramaturg

Wesley Enoch - Director, Playwright

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Euripides - Playwright

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

  • Timeshare, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2015
  • Life Without Me, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010

Hamish Fletcher - Actor

Polly Frame - Actor

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019

Matthew Gardiner - Designer, Performer

Ray Gardiner - Designer

Luke George - Choreographer, Movement Director

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010
  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Patrick Graham - Actor

Chloe Greaves - Costume Designer

Grace Guppy - Assistant Stage Manager

E. Y. Harburg - Music and Lyrics

Sam Haren - Director

  • Watch, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Margaret Harvey - Actor

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Natasha Herbert - Actor

Craig Hill - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Rhian Hinkley - Director, Playwright, Projection Designer, Video Artist

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010

Gillian Howell - Director, Musical Director

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Derek Ives-Plunkett - Devisor, Performer

  • The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
  • The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014

Adena Jacobs - Assistant Director, Director

  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015
  • Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012

Bert La Bonte - Actor

Shelly Lauman - Actor

Paul Lim - Designer

Derek Lynch - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Halcyon Macleod - Writer

Paul Mately - Performer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach

Larissa McGowan - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Performer

  • Watch, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Robert Menzies - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Jane Montgomery Griffiths - Actor, Adaptor

  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015
  • Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012

Jade Mullholland - Costume Co-ordinator

Peter Mumford - Designer, Set Designer

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Martina Murray - Stage Manager

Elizabeth Nabben - Actor

Tiffany Noack - Stage Manager

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

Merfyn Owen - Actor

Melissa Page - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Chris Petridis - Designer, Technical Manager

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Watch, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

Richard Piper - Actor, Performer

Marion Potts - Adaptor, Director

Lewis Rankin - Dancer, Performer

  • Watch, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Julie Renton - Costume Designer, Designer

Jacque Robinson - Executive Producer

Sophie Ross - Actor

Zoe Rouse - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Naomi Rukavina - Actor

Jim Russell - Actor

Joanne Ryan - Playwright

Luke Ryan - Actor

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Tara Jade Samaya - Creator, Dancer

Anna Samson - Actor

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015
  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Justine Saunders - Actor

  • Black Medea, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Matt Scholten - Assistant Director, Director

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • The Seed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • Life Without Me, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010

Niharika Senapati - Actor, Dancer

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Emily Sexton - Assistant Producer

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018
  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Isla Shaw - Designer

Jim Shaw - Actor

Gian Slater - Composer

Greg Stone - Actor

Peter Stratford - Actor

Penelope Thomson - Set Designer

Daniel Tobias - Performer

Jolan Tobias - Performer

  • Not Dead Yet, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, September 2008
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Anouk Van Dijk - Choreographer, Creator, Designer, Director

Anna van Veldhuisen - Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

Danielle von der Borch - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015
  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Cindy Watkin - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007
  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Tom Webster - Production Manager

Alison Whyte - Actor

Jacklyn Wilkinson - Actor, Performer

Dylan Young - Actor

  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Ben Adam - Actor

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

John Adam - Actor

Naomi Adams - Production Manager

Scott Otto Anderson - Video Designer

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Tammy Anderson - Actor

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Paul Ashcroft - Actor

Jim Atkins - Sound Designer

Rachel Atkinson - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Zoe Atkinson - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Simon Aylott - Actor

Van Badham - Adaptor

Sonia Baldock - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Michala Banas - Actor

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Charlotte Barnard - Actor and Singer

Penny Baron - Director

Craig Bary - Performer

James Batchelor - Dancer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Alison Bauld - Composer

Richard Bean - Playwright

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Marlo Benjamin - Dancer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Nicholas Bockner - Musician

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Nina Bonacci - Producer

  • Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014

Ali Bond - Performer

Tobiah Booth-Remmers - Performer

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Tania Bosak - Composer

Humphrey Bower - Actor

  • Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012

David Bowie - Lyricist

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Hannah Bradsworth - Performer

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Kanen Breen - Performer

Kristina Brew - Actor

Phoebe Briggs - Musical Director

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

James Bull - Performer

Peter Bundle - Video Designer

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

William S Burroughs - Writer

Dusty Bursill - Actor and Singer

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015

Oliver Butler - Director

  • Timeshare, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2015

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Fiona Cameron - Performer

Stewart Campbell - Lighting Operator

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Gerard Carey - Performer

Gemma Caroli - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Anne Carson - Writer

Angela Carter - Author

Pier Carthew - Photographer

  • Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014

James Cathcart - Musician

  • Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003

Clive Cavanagh - Actor

  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Jing-Xuan Chan - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Katherine Chan - Assistant Designer

  • Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007

Verity Charlton - Actor

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Adam Chesnutt - Stage Manager

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Ben Chessell - Lighting Designer

  • Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003

David Chisholm - Composer

Le Gateau Chocolat - Performer

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Richard Cilli - Creator, Dancer

Jessica Clarke - Actor

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

Robert Clarke - Musician

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Dara Clear - Actor

Alicia Clements - Assistant Designer

Olivia Connolly - Actor

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Rose Connors-Dance - Production Manager

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Tom Considine - Actor

  • The Berry Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 August 2010

Geraldine Cook - Voice Coach

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Geraldine Cook-Dafner - Voice Coach

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

  • The Berry Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 August 2010

Peter Corrigan - Designer

  • Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007

Julia County - Actor

Matt Crook - Actor

Tony Currie - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Mark Cuthbertson - Set Designer

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010

Simon Dargaville - Audiovisual Sequencer

Jacqueline Dark - Performer

Maude Davey - Actor

  • The Berry Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 August 2010

Sky Davies - Cinematographer

  • Blasted, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2018

Katherine Day - Musician

Jana de Biasi - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jacinta Dennett - Harpist

Tim Denton - Puppet Maker

Meg Deyell - Stage Manager

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Richard Dinnen - Technical Director

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Ivan Donato - Actor

  • The Berry Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 August 2010

Robert Draffin - Director

Carmel Duffy - Production Manager

  • Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014

Kyole Dungay - Actor

  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Bianca Eden - Production Manager

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

Chris Edser - Animator

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Lucy Evans - Producer

Peter Evans - Director

Amanda Falson - Actor

Bridget Fiske - Choreographer

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Stephen Fitzgerald - Musician

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Gemma Fletcher - Stage Manager

  • Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007

Annie Forbes - Puppet Maker

John Ford - Playwright

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Jess Fotinos - Harpist

Jeffrey Jay Fowler - Assistant Director

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Ken Francey - Production Manager

Zeena Frappe - Performer

Jess Frost - Assistant Stage Manager

David Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Alex Garsden - Composer

  • Blood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2011

Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer

  • The Berry Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 August 2010

Kelvin Gedye - Associate Sound Designer

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Jianna Georgiou - Performer

Ryan Gibson - Actor

Max Gillies - Actor

  • The Seed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2012

Sara Gleeson - Actor

  • The Seed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2012

Sarah Goodes - Director

Shaun Goss - Actor

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Pippa Grandison - Actor

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Ben Grant - Performer

Ernie Gray - Actor

  • Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Kate Gregory - Assistant Stage Manager

Lisa Griffiths - Performer

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Peter Grubb - Associate Sound Designer

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Luke Hails - Lighting Designer

Luke Hales - Assistant Stage Manager

Alison Halit - Consultant

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Carolyn Hanna - Performer

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Benedict Hardie - Actor

Sally Hardy - Dramaturg

Adelaide Harney - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Romanie Harper - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Jodie Harris - Actor

Emma Hawkins - Actor

Christina Hayes - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015

Alex Hayley - Assistant Stage Manager

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Samara Hersch - Assistant Director

  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015

Mark Heuer - Mechanist

Suzanne Heywood - Dialect Coach

  • Timeshare, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2015

Dave Higgins - Musical Arranger

Winston Hillyer - Performer

Rosemary Hodgson - Musician

Lorcan Hopper - Performer

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager

Sylvia Hosking - Musician

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Andrew Howard - Sound Operator/Engineer

Annie Hui-Hsin Hsieh - Composer

  • Blood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2011

Diana Hume - Stage Manager

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010

Jolyon James - Assistant Director

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Annie Jones - Actor and Singer

Mark Jones - Musician

Patrick Jones - Scenic Artist

Alfonso Jose Coronel - Secondment

Luke Joslin - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014

Henna Kaikula - Performer

  • Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014

Daniela Kaliada - Translator

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Natalia Kaliada - Director, Writer

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

Sarah Kane - Playwright

  • Blasted, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2018

Kate Kantor - Director

Alice Kearvall - Performer

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Jess Keepence - Stage Manager

  • Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014

Joh Kelly - Assistant Designer

Kate Kendall - Actor

Lara Kerestes - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicolai Khalezin - Director, Writer

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Jay Kimber - Performer

Kyra Kimpton - Performer

Simon Kingsley-Hall - Actor

  • Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

Sara Koller - Production Manager

Tony Kushner - Playwright

  • Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007

Laura Lattuada - Actor

Kellie Lawler - Performer

Mark Leonard Winter - Actor

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Michael Leunig - Collaborator

Amelia Lever-Davidson - Lighting Designer

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Alicia Liley - Producer

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Avi Lipski - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007

Sandra Long - Devisor, Director

Marcus Louend - Performer

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Jenny Lovell - Actor

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Keira Lyons - Puppetry Consultant

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Gayle MacGregor - Costume Maker

Shannon Mackowski - Secondment

Amy Macpherson - Performer

  • Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014

Tim Maddock - Director

Simon Maiden - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Ashton Malcolm - Actor

Anastasia Malinoff - Actor

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Riya Mandrawa - Actor and Singer

Tony Martin - Actor

  • The Seed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2012

Anne Martonyi - Musician

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Rob Matson - Puppeteer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Steven Mayhew - Dramaturg

  • Watch, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Phillip McInnes - Actor

  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012

Rachel McInnes - Stage Manager

Philip McLeod - Cellist

Kate McMillan - Stage Manager

Jesse McVeity - Composer

  • Blood, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2011

Jamie Mensforth - Sound Operator/Engineer

Louise Merrett - Performer

Eloise Mignon - Actor

  • Blasted, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2018

Damien Millar - Playwright

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Emily Milledge - Actor

  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015

David Miller - Technical Director

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Ivy Miller - Actor

Natsuko Mineghishi - Actor

Yukio Mishima - Playwright

Phil Mitchell - Performer

Daniel Monks - Actor

Ronan Moss - Set Designer

  • Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003

Joanne Mott - Designer

Wahibe Moussa - Actor

  • Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007

Josh Mu - Dancer

  • Watch, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015

Yinuo Mu - Harpist

Renee Mulder - Designer

Nathaniel Muller - Musician

Kate Mulvany - Playwright

  • The Seed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2012

Rona Munro - Playwright

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Richard Murphet - Director, Playwright

Bruce Myles - Actor

Dana Nance - Performer

Anthony Neilson - Playwright

  • Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003

Sammi Newman - Video Designer

Jane Nolan - Actor

  • Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007

Michael Norman - Company Manager

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Gavin Norris - Lighting Designer

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Ho Tzu Nyen - Creator, Designer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Sophie O'Connor - Production Manager

Jade Ogugua - Actor

  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Tim Ohl - Performer

Aaron Orzech - Actor

  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015

Shio Otani - Costume Designer

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010

Socratis Otto - Actor

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Harriet Oxley - Costume Designer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Jane Packham - Director

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Andrew Pandos - Performer

Kelly Papas - Performer

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Shaun Patten - Designer

  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Mandy Pickett - Director

Adam Pierzchalski - Actor

Natasha Pincus - Filmmaker

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Natsha Pincus - Filmmaker

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Dorothy Porter - Author

  • Wild Surmise, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 November 2012

Vivienne Poznanski - Assistant Stage Manager

Halcyon Pratt - Designer

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Josh Price - Actor

  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015

Jenny Priest - Actor

Susannah Provan - Performer

Henry Purcell - Composer

Ashlea Pyke - Performer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Georgia Rann - Stage Manager

Simone Ray - Actor

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

Bec Reid - Sound Designer

  • Timeshare, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2015

Jerry Remkes - Dramaturg

Anastasia Retallack - Performer

Tamara Rewse - Performer

Mel Robertson - Production Manager

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Paul Robertson - Actor

Sarah Ronnie Bruce - Dancer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

PJ Rosas - Stage Manager

Sam Routledge - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Ryan Russell - Set Designer, Visual Director

Chris Ryan - Actor

Osamah Sami - Actor

  • Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007

Benedict Samuel - Actor

Alex Schepisi - Actor

  • Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003

Daniel Schlusser - Actor, Writer

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Stuart Scott - Performer

Peta Sergeant - Actor

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

Shahin Shafaei - Actor

  • Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Bosco Shaw - Lighting Designer

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Dans Sheehan - Lighting Designer

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Dimity Shepherd - Performer

Nikki Shiels - Actor

Majid Shokor - Actor

  • Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007

Lucas Silva-Myles - Actor

Kate Skinner - Follow Spot Operator

Dean Sky-Lucas - Counter Tenor

Tim Solly - Actor

Sophocles - Playwright

  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015

Naomi Steinborner - Performer

Simon Stephens - Playwright

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015

Bernadette Sweeney - Stage Manager

  • Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003

Amanda Sykes - Video Designer

  • Collisions, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, October 2005

Xavior Tale - Sound Operator/Engineer

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

Jenn Taylor - Stage Manager

  • Antigone, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2015

Lauren Taylor - Director

  • Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003

Peter Taylor - Lighting Operator

Lachlan Tetlow-Stuart - Performer

Cain Thompson - Performer

Ross Thompson - Actor

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

David Tonion - Associate Sound Designer

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

David Tredinnick - Actor

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010

Toby Truslove - Actor

Ellen Turner - Costume Designer

  • Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003

Jane Turner - Actor

D. B. Valentine - Creator

Gerard Van Dyck - Performer

Tina Venditto - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Nicholas Verso - Filmmaker

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Lisa Vertudaches - Animator

Luigi Vescio - Dancer

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Daniel Voss - Lighting Operator

Laura Wade - Playwright

Tom Waits - Composer, Lyricist

Kerry Walker - Actor

Edna Walsh - Writer

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Katy Warner - Actor, Assistant Director

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Clare Watson - Creator, Director, Realisation

Heidi Weatherald - Performer

David Wells - Director

Dan Whitton - Musician

Bonnie Williams - Performer

Nick Wollan - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Small Odysseys, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2011

Anthony Wong - Actor

Matilda Woodroofe - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Blasted, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2018

David Woods - Actor

  • Blasted, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2018

Edwina Wren - Actor

Thomas Wright - Actor

Carol Young - Musical Director

Wang Zheng-Ting - Composer

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

Malthouse Theatre

Arena Theatre Company

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
  • The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
  • The House of Dreaming, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Moth, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 July 2012
  • Starchaser, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2012
  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 14 July 2011
  • Moth, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 June 2011
  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Moth, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 2010
  • Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
  • Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Victoria, VIC, 28 May 2009
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2008
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2008
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf - Window into the Rehearsal Room, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2007
  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
  • Missing Link, South Australia, SA, 7 May 2007
  • Missing Link, Victoria, VIC, 7 May 2007
  • Missing Link, Victoria, VIC, 2006

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019
  • Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
  • Opera for a Small Mammal, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 December 2013
  • The House of Dreaming, ABC Radio, Perth - Fielder St studios, East Perth, WA, 22 February 2013
  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • The House of Dreaming, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Human Interest Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 2011
  • Human Interest Story, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 February 2011
  • Life Without Me, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
  • Human Interest Story, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 2010
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

La Mama

  • Opera for a Small Mammal, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 December 2013
  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010
  • Apples and Ladders, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 December 2007
  • A Quarreling Pair, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 October 2004
  • A Hole in the Ground, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 March 2004
  • A Hole in the Ground, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 5 March 2004

Regional Arts Victoria

  • Moth, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 14 September 2012
  • Moth, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 September 2012
  • Moth, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Moth, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 4 September 2012
  • Moth, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 August 2012
  • Moth, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 August 2012
  • Moth, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 24 August 2012
  • Moth, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 August 2012
  • Moth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 August 2012
  • Moth, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 17 August 2012
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • Missing Link, Kurunjang Secondary College, Kurunjang, VIC, 12 November 2009
  • Missing Link, Kingswood College, Box Hill South, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Marcellin College, Bulleen, VIC, 30 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Gilmore College for Girls, Footscray, VIC, 29 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 28 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 27 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Koo Wee Rup Secondary College, Koo Wee Rup, VIC, 26 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Balwyn High School, Balwyn North, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Oxley College, Chirnside Park, VIC, 23 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Crusoe College, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 22 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Bialik College, Hawthorn East, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Penola Catholic College, Broadmeadows, VIC, 21 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Swifts Creek P-12 College, Swifts Creek, VIC, 19 October 2009
  • Missing Link, Victoria, VIC, 28 May 2009
  • Missing Link, Victoria, VIC, 7 May 2007
  • Missing Link, Victoria, VIC, 2006

Performing Lines Ltd

  • They Saw a Thylacine, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • They Saw a Thylacine, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2015
  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Rawcus

fortyfivedownstairs

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 2010

Playing Australia

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Road Work

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

VicHealth

  • Bare Witness, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012
  • Bare Witness, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 23 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012
  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012
  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

Stuck Pigs Squealing

Aphids

Melbourne Theatre Company

Perth International Arts Festival

Sydney Festival

Windmill Performing Arts

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 14 July 2011
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Siren Effect Orchestra

Arts Victoria

B Sharp

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Brisbane Festival

Chamber Made Opera

HotHouse Theatre

  • Picasso and His Dog, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 June 2016
  • They Saw a Thylacine, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 May 2016
  • Moth, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2012
  • The Berry Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 August 2010

Insite Arts

  • The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
  • Watch, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015
  • The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Melbourne Festival

Circa

Lucy Guerin Inc

Merrigong Theatre Company

Opera Queensland

QPAC

Royal Lyceum Theatre Company

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019
  • Solaris, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2019

Screen Queensland

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007

Tasdance

  • Parenthesis, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2008
  • Parenthesis, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2008

theatre@risk

Auckland Arts Festival

Chunky Move Dance Company

City of Port Phillip

Datacom

Full Tilt

Gold Coast Arts Centre

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015
  • Bare Witness, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 October 2012

Kage Physical Theatre

Lemony S

Lyric Hammersmith

  • Solaris, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 10 October 2019
  • Solaris, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 September 2019

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Melbourne Theatre Company Theatre In Education

Next Wave Festival

  • Sideshow, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, December 2004
  • Side Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2004

Sydney Opera House

Sydney Opera House Studio

  • Moth, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2010
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2008

The Tiger Lillies

The University of Melbourne

  • Birdland, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015
  • Life Without Me, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010

University of Western Australia

WE3

  • The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
  • The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014

Wyndham Cultural Centre

13 Artists

ABC Radio

AC Arts

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Adelaide City Council

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts House

  • Catalogue, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2015

Arts NSW

  • Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014

Arts Projects Australia

  • The Eisteddfod, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 June 2007

Arts SA

Arts South Australia

Asia TOPA

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

ASSITEJ Festival

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • Bare Witness, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 September 2012

Belarus Free Theatre

  • Trustees, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 September 2018

Bell Shakespeare Company

Belvoir

Big West Arts Festival

Bleach Festival

  • Marlin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2015

bluebottle 3 pty ltd

  • Skeleton, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2013

Born in a Taxi Company

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Moth, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 3 August 2011

Bureau of Works

CarriageWorks

  • Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014

Castlemaine State Festival

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 14 September 2012

Channel Seven

Chevron Australia

City of Sydney

  • Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014

Civic Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2012

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Company B Belvoir

  • Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005

Dance Massive

  • Anti-Gravity, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2017

Deckchair Theatre

Doubletap

  • Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014

Edinburgh International Festival

Encyclopaedia of Animals

  • Urchin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2010

FBI 94.5FM

  • Forklift, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014

Festival dei Mondi

Fragment31

Frankston Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 October 2012

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 November 2012

Griffiths Architects

Her Majesty's Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 November 2012

Human Animal Exchange

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 October 2012

inspace

  • Watch, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2015

Instorage Pty Ltd

Invenio

La Mama Experimental Theatre Club

  • A Quarreling Pair, First Floor Theatre at La MaMa, New York, United States of America, 29 October 2009

Liminal Theatre

Melbourne Symphony Orchestra

  • Hunger, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2007

Mene Mene Theatre

  • Go To Hell, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2020

Mildura Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 November 2012

Mildura Wentworth Arts Festival

One Van International Puppet Festival

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2012

Rear Windows Ensemble

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004

Restless Dance Theatre

Rio Tinto

Seduction Opera

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015

SheppARTon Festival

Soul Theatre

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

Southbank Centre

The Advertiser

The Arts Centre

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 October 2012

The Dog Theatre

The Drum Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 8 September 2012

The Jewish Holocaust Centre

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

The Jewish Museum of Australia

  • Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003

The Kingston Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 20 October 2012

The Performance Space

The Production Company

  • Lazarus, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2019

The Robert Salzer Foundation

The Street Theatre

  • Bare Witness, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 November 2012

The Theatre Royal

The Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre

  • Bare Witness, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 September 2012

Theatre Works

Theatreworks

Uninvited Guests

Victorian Arts Centre Trust

  • Stitching, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2003

Victorian Opera

West Gippsland Arts Centre

  • Bare Witness, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 November 2012

Western Australian Department of Education

Wharf 2 Loud

  • Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
Resources
Identifier 240724