|
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
- A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
- Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
- Skylight, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
- Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
Ian Cookesley - Production Coordinator, Production Manager
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
- A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
Kerry Saxby - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Technical Director
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
- Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
- Skylight, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
- Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
- A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
- Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
- Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
- Skylight, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
- Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
- The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- Old King Cole, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 December 1976
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
Anna French - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
- Old King Cole, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 December 1976
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
Bruce McKendry - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- An Evening with Robert Burns, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1975
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- Assault with a Deadly Weapon, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- The Legend of King O'Malley, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 December 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland, , QLD, 1 November 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, New South Wales, , NSW, 6 October 1971
- The Wind in the Sassafras Trees, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 1971
- Wait Until Dark, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1970
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
Cliff Simcox - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- The Schoolmistress, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 June 1972
- Assault with a Deadly Weapon, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- The Legend of King O'Malley, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 December 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland, , QLD, 1 November 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, New South Wales, , NSW, 6 October 1971
- The Wind in the Sassafras Trees, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 1971
- Wait Until Dark, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1970
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- The Schoolmistress, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 June 1972
- Assault with a Deadly Weapon, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- The Legend of King O'Malley, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 December 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland, , QLD, 1 November 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, New South Wales, , NSW, 6 October 1971
- The Wind in the Sassafras Trees, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 1971
Shaun Gurton - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 1998
- A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
Victoria Knight - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
Richard Piper - Actor, Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- Assault with a Deadly Weapon, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- The Legend of King O'Malley, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 December 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland, , QLD, 1 November 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, New South Wales, , NSW, 6 October 1971
- The Wind in the Sassafras Trees, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 1971
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician, Sound Designer
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
Andrew Barker - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
Libby Higgin - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- Assault with a Deadly Weapon, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1972
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- Assault with a Deadly Weapon, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- The Legend of King O'Malley, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 December 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland, , QLD, 1 November 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, New South Wales, , NSW, 6 October 1971
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1975
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Assault with a Deadly Weapon, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1972
- The Legend of King O'Malley, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 December 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland, , QLD, 1 November 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, New South Wales, , NSW, 6 October 1971
- The Wind in the Sassafras Trees, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 1971
- Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
- Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
- Skylight, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
- Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- Assault with a Deadly Weapon, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- The Legend of King O'Malley, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 December 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland, , QLD, 1 November 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, New South Wales, , NSW, 6 October 1971
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Antony and Cleopatra, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
Joanne Thiele - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
John Watson - Lighting Designer, Production Manager
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- Assault with a Deadly Weapon, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- The Legend of King O'Malley, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 December 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland, , QLD, 1 November 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, New South Wales, , NSW, 6 October 1971
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
- Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
- Skylight, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
- Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
- Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
- Old King Cole, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 December 1976
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- The Schoolmistress, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 June 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- The Legend of King O'Malley, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 December 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland, , QLD, 1 November 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, New South Wales, , NSW, 6 October 1971
- Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
- Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
- Skylight, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
- Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
- The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
Allana Sheard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
- Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
- Skylight, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
- Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
- The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Lieutenant of Inishmore, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 September 2003
- Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
Robert Keane - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- The Legend of King O'Malley, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 December 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland, , QLD, 1 November 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, New South Wales, , NSW, 6 October 1971
- Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
- Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
- Skylight, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
- Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
- Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
- Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
- Skylight, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
- Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
- Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
- Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
- Skylight, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
- Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- The Legend of King O'Malley, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 December 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland, , QLD, 1 November 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, New South Wales, , NSW, 6 October 1971
- The Wind in the Sassafras Trees, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 1971
- Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
- Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
- Skylight, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
- Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
- A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- The Schoolmistress, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 June 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- Wait Until Dark, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1970
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- The Schoolmistress, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 June 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- The Wind in the Sassafras Trees, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 1971
- Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
- Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
- A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- Antony and Cleopatra, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- Assault with a Deadly Weapon, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
- The Legend of King O'Malley, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 December 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland, , QLD, 1 November 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, New South Wales, , NSW, 6 October 1971
- The Wind in the Sassafras Trees, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 December 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland, , QLD, 1 November 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, New South Wales, , NSW, 6 October 1971
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- The Cherry Orchard, University of Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
- A Number, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 2004
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- Assault with a Deadly Weapon, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
Greg Diamantis - Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- The Legend of King O'Malley, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 December 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland, , QLD, 1 November 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, New South Wales, , NSW, 6 October 1971
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- Assault with a Deadly Weapon, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
Andrew Moon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- The Legend of King O'Malley, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 December 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland, , QLD, 1 November 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, New South Wales, , NSW, 6 October 1971
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- The Vicar, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- The Lawyer, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- Mixed Doubles, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
Kelly Redhead - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- Assault with a Deadly Weapon, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
David Ridgway - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
- The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
Colin Alexander - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- Mother Courage, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 May 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- A Royal Commission into the Australian Economy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 April 1991
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
- A Number, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 2004
- The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- The Vicar, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- The Lawyer, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- Mixed Doubles, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
Peter Morrell - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- The Schoolmistress, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 June 1972
- Assault with a Deadly Weapon, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
- A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973
- Goldilocks and the Four Bears R. Certificate, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 February 1973
- The Cosmonaut's Last Message to the Woman He Once Loved in the Former Soviet Union, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 February 2002
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- Mixed Doubles, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
- A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973
Mary Benn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
- Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
Sophie Clausen - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Judith Cobb - Costume Designer, Designer
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
Eamon D'Arcy - Designer, Set Designer
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
- A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973
Jana Debiasi - Make-up Artist, Wig Stylist
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
Karen Dixon - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
- A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
- A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973
- A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
- A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
- A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973
- Paradise Disdained, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Paradise Disdained, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
Daniel Fletcher - Fight Director, Movement Director
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
Paige Goodwin - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
Gerry Hale - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musician
- Paradise Disdained, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
Sam Haren - Director, Assistant
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
Yvonne Hockey - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Antony and Cleopatra, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
Paul Jones - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
- A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973
David Latham - Actor, Movement Director
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
- A Number, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 2004
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- Mixed Doubles, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
- A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
- A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
John Senczuk - Actor, Designer, Director
- A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
- A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
Jennie Tate - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
Gabby Walters - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 1998
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Paradise Disdained, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
Robert Bell - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
Mandy Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Rooted, Attic Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 22 September 1972
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Rooted, Attic Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 22 September 1972
- Old King Cole, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 December 1976
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Old King Cole, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 December 1976
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Old King Cole, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 December 1976
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
Joanne Dawson - Director, Associate, Stage Manager
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
Peter Doran - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
Greer Druce - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Rod Dyson - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
Liam Elliston - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Old King Cole, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 December 1976
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
David Gallen - Stage Manager, Assistant
Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
Robert Gebert - Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
Ken Hill - Music and Lyrics, Playwright
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
Ross Honeywill - Director, Assistant to the
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
Jane Hyland - Costume Co-ordinator
Jamie Ivarsen - Stage Manager, Assistant
- I Do! I Do!, Capers Cabaret, Hawthorn, VIC, 15 April 1998
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Old King Cole, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 December 1976
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
Dianne Lynn - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Rooted, Attic Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 22 September 1972
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
- Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
Steve Nolan - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- Old King Cole, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 December 1976
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
Ian Pidd - Director, Assistant
- I Do! I Do!, Capers Cabaret, Hawthorn, VIC, 15 April 1998
- A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Old King Cole, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 December 1976
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
Fabian Russell - Artistic Director, Conductor, Creator
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
Kate Saunders - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- I Do! I Do!, Capers Cabaret, Hawthorn, VIC, 15 April 1998
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
Claire Sexton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
Simon Stone - Adaptor, Artistic Director
Richard Stuart - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
Larry Taffe - Musical Director, Musician
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
Robert Taylor - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
Philip Wadds - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
Steve Young - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
|
|
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
- A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
- Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
- Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Antony and Cleopatra, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1975
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
- A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
- Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
- Skylight, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
- Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
- A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
- Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
- Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- King Lear, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 2005
- Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
- Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
- Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
- The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
- The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
- A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
- Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
- Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
- Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
- Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
- Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
- Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
- Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
- Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
- A Flea in Her Ear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
- The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
- Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
- A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
- Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
- Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
- Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
- The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
- A Christmas Carol, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1990
- The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
- Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
- The Chocolate Frog and The Old Familiar Juice, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1989
- Dreams in an Empty City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1989
- Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
- The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
- The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
- Serious Money, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1988
- Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
- The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
- Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
- Shimada, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1987
- Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
- Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1985
- Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
- The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
- Pax Americana, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1984
- A Fortunate Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1984
- Antony and Cleopatra, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
- Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
- An Evening with Robert Burns, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 1975
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1975
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- The Schoolmistress, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 June 1972
- Assault with a Deadly Weapon, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1972
- Lock Up Your Daughters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1972
- The Legend of King O'Malley, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 December 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, Queensland, , QLD, 1 November 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1971
- The Legend of King O'Malley, New South Wales, , NSW, 6 October 1971
- The Wind in the Sassafras Trees, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 1971
- Wait Until Dark, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1970
- Old King Cole, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 December 1976
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- An Evening with Robert Burns, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
- Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
- Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
- Serious Money, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1988
- The Rivers of China, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
- America Hurrah, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 June 1979
- Mixed Doubles, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- Resting Place, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- The Lawyer, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- The Vicar, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- Goldilocks and the Four Bears R. Certificate, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 February 1973
- One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1975
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- The Schoolmistress, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 June 1972
- The Wind in the Sassafras Trees, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 1971
- Wait Until Dark, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1970
- A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
- A Number, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 2004
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
- Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
- Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
- Goldilocks and the Four Bears R. Certificate, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 February 1973
- The Ruling Class, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1972
- Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
- The Schoolmistress, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 June 1972
- The Wind in the Sassafras Trees, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 1971
- Wait Until Dark, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1970
- Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
- Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
- The Piccadilly Bushman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 1998
- Antony and Cleopatra, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 1983
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Mixed Doubles, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- Resting Place, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- The Lawyer, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- The Vicar, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
- Therese Raquin, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- Paradise Disdained, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
- A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
- A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973
- Revenge, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
- Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
- I Do! I Do!, Capers Cabaret, Hawthorn, VIC, 15 April 1998
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Dirty Linen, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1979
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
- The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
|
Provide feedback on Frank Gallacher