|
- The Removalists, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 15 August 1993
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 21 June 1978
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 22 February 1971
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- Fifth Australian National Playwrights' Conference, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1977
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
Anna French - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1971
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985
Nigel Levings - Electrician, Lighting Designer
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
Peter Roehlen - Production Manager, Technical Director
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- On Our Selection, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 June 1979
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
Max Cullen - Actor, Designer, Director
- Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- The Training Run, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 January 1977
- The Job, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Giants, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- There were Giants in Those Days, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Customs and Excise, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1971
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Waiting for Godot, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 July 1979
- On Our Selection, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 June 1979
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 21 June 1978
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- The Con Man, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1980
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Chips With Everything, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1966
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 21 June 1978
- Too Old For Spring, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 March 1975
- Too Old For Spring, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1975
Keith Bain - Choreographer, Movement Director
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- On Our Selection, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 June 1979
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 21 June 1978
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Roy Murphy Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1971
- Norm and Ahmed, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1970
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- On Our Selection, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 June 1979
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 21 June 1978
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Waiting for Godot, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 July 1979
- On Our Selection, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 June 1979
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- The Chocolate Frog, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1971
- The Roy Murphy Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1971
- Customs and Excise, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1971
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- On Our Selection, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 June 1979
- Don't Piddle Against the Wind, Mate, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 July 1977
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 5 February 1971
- Norm and Ahmed, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1970
- Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1971
- You Never Can Tell, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 1979
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 22 February 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 5 February 1971
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- On Our Selection, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 June 1979
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 21 June 1978
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Fifth Australian National Playwrights' Conference, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1977
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
- The Roy Murphy Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1971
- Customs and Excise, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1971
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Fifth Australian National Playwrights' Conference, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1977
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
- The Roy Murphy Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1971
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Job, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Giants, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- There were Giants in Those Days, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- The Job, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Giants, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- There were Giants in Those Days, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 21 June 1978
Syd Clayton - Director, Playwright
- La Streega, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, October 1968
- The Man on theLeft is Joe Bigger from Topeka, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, June 1968
- The Man on the Left is Joe Bigger from Topeka, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1968
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Breaker Morant, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 1979
- You Never Can Tell, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 1979
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Don't Piddle Against the Wind, Mate, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 July 1977
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Chips With Everything, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1966
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Don't Piddle Against the Wind, Mate, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 July 1977
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 22 February 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 5 February 1971
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 21 June 1978
- Fifth Australian National Playwrights' Conference, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1977
- Breaker Morant, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 1979
- Don't Piddle Against the Wind, Mate, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 July 1977
- Fifth Australian National Playwrights' Conference, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1977
- Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Last Yankee, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 March 1995
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Waiting for Godot, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 July 1979
- On Our Selection, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 June 1979
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- You Never Can Tell, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 1979
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- On Our Selection, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 June 1979
- Giants, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- There were Giants in Those Days, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Fifth Australian National Playwrights' Conference, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1977
John Unicomb - Director, Producer, Executive
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 21 June 1978
- Customs and Excise, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1971
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Waiting for Godot, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 July 1979
- On Our Selection, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 June 1979
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 21 June 1978
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 22 February 1971
Neil Armfield - Director, Director, Assistant
- Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Last Yankee, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 March 1995
- The Cake Man, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 17 August 1982
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- The Roy Murphy Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1971
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
Janet Dawson - Designer, Set Designer, Set Painter
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
Silver Harris - Costume Designer, Designer
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- The Last Yankee, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 March 1995
- Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- The Cake Man, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 17 August 1982
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
- The Cake Man, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 17 August 1982
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
George Nejtek - Stage Manager, Assistant
Zika Nester - Actor, Director, Assistant
- Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
Richard Prins - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
- The Cake Man, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 17 August 1982
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- The Cake Man, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 17 August 1982
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- The Job, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Giants, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- The Cake Man, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 17 August 1982
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
Margie Wright - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- The Seahorse, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1975
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
Nicky Barford - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Lost Weekend, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1989
Robert Bell - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
Dick Betts - Properties Master / Mistress
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Lost Weekend, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1989
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
Gail Brophy - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
Louis Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant
Allan Bruzzese - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993
Tony Cardew - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Lost Weekend, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1989
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Resurrected, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 1996
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Babs Davis - Director, Assistant to the
Faye Davis - Director, Associate
- Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
Peter Doran - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
Mervyn Drake - Actor, Musical Director
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- The Cake Man, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 17 August 1982
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- The Seahorse, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1975
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
Helen Gall - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
- Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
Peter Gormly - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
- Lost Weekend, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1989
- Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
Julie Hudson - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993
Kay Ikin - Costume Assistant
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
Sue Issa - Costume Assistant
Simon Jenkins - Lighting Operator / Technician
Alan John - Actor, Sound Designer
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
Harold Jones - Set and/or Property Maker
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- The Seahorse, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1975
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- The Seahorse, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1975
Kevin Makin - Musician, Percussionist
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
W Marks - Musician, Hornist
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
Andrew Moon - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Seahorse, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1975
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
Anne Musgrove - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
Con Otto - Musician, Flautist
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
Carmel Pass - Director, Assistant to the
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Resurrected, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 1996
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
David Pross - Properties Master / Mistress
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
Jackie Rares - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
- Norm and Ahmed, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1970
- Lost Weekend, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1989
- Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
Lyn Singer - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
Joddi Speight - Lighting Designer, Assistant
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
Brian Upsall - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
- Lost Weekend, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1989
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Lost Weekend, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1989
Bob Ward - Set and/or Property Maker
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Resurrected, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 1996
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
|
|
- Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Breaker Morant, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 1979
- There were Giants in Those Days, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Giants, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- The Job, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Don't Piddle Against the Wind, Mate, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 July 1977
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
- The Seahorse, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1975
- Too Old For Spring, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 March 1975
- Too Old For Spring, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1975
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- There were Giants in Those Days, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Giants, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- The Job, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
- The Seahorse, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1975
- Too Old For Spring, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 March 1975
- Too Old For Spring, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1975
- The Chocolate Frog, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1971
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 22 February 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 5 February 1971
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1971
- Customs and Excise, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1971
- The Roy Murphy Show, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1971
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 22 February 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 5 February 1971
- An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
- Don't Piddle Against the Wind, Mate, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 July 1977
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 30 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 29 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 27 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Woomera Village Theatre, Woomera, SA, 25 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 22 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 21 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 19 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 15 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, SA, 12 October 1976
- The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1976
- Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985
- Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Waiting for Godot, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 July 1979
- On Our Selection, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 June 1979
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 21 June 1978
- Don't Piddle Against the Wind, Mate, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 July 1977
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1973
- Tom, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1972
- A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
- The Chocolate Frog, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- There were Giants in Those Days, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Giants, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- The Job, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
- Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996
- The Last Yankee, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 March 1995
- An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
- Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
- Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Too Old For Spring, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 March 1975
- Too Old For Spring, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1975
- The Chocolate Frog, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1971
- Waiting for Godot, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 July 1979
- As You Like It, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1978
- Mother Courage and Her Children, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 21 June 1978
- Don't Piddle Against the Wind, Mate, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 July 1977
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
- On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
- Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
- Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
- Hamlet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1981
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
- Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
- Cash, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 1972
- Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 22 February 1971
- The Recruiting Officer, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 5 February 1971
- There were Giants in Those Days, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- Giants, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- The Job, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 1978
- The Cake Man, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 17 August 1982
- The Cake Man, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1982
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
- The Seahorse, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1975
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
- The Seahorse, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1975
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
- The Seahorse, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1975
- Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Norm and Ahmed, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1970
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- Norm and Ahmed, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1970
- Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
- Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
- Piaf, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1980
- Norm and Ahmed, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1970
- Lost Weekend, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1989
- Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
- Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
- Carmen, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1948
- Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
|
Provide feedback on John Clayton