Contributor Henri Szeps
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Henry
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Composer, Devisor, Performer, Playwright, Translator
Notes Born in Switzerland to Polish parents. Arrived in Australia in 1951.
Events

Actor

Playwright

Writer

  • Why Kids?, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 2006
  • Why Kids?, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2004
  • Why Kids?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 December 2003
  • Why Kids?, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 November 2003
  • I'm Not a Dentist, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 31 March 1998

Translator

Composer

Performer

  • Why Kids? , Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 August 2004
  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
  • Why Kids?, Hakoah Club, Bondi, NSW, 6 September 2001

Devisor

  • Why Kids? , Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 August 2004
  • Why Kids?, Hakoah Club, Bondi, NSW, 6 September 2001

Director

Wayne Harrison - Director

  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • Codgers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 August 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008
  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
  • Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
  • Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1996
  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
  • Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
  • Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
  • Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
  • Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987

David Williamson - Director, Playwright

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014
  • Charitable Intent, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 January 2006
  • Operator, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 2005
  • After the Ball, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
  • Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
  • Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1996
  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
  • Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
  • Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
  • Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
  • Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
  • Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
  • Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
  • Travelling North, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 August 1979

Sandra Bates - Director, Producer

Jennifer Hagan - Director, Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Ron Blair - Playwright, Director

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • Codgers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 August 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
  • Rough Crossing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1988
  • Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988

Henry Nixon - Actor

Don Reid - Playwright, Actor

  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • Codgers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 August 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974
  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Jamie Clennett - Designer

John Senczuk - Designer

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
  • Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
  • Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1996
  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
  • Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
  • Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
  • Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995

Nicholas Dare - Designer

  • Halpern & Johnson, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008
  • Halpern & Johnson, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 November 2007

Hayes Gordon - Director

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • Codgers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 August 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Max Cullen - Actor, Designer

John Krummel - Actor, Director

Jon Lam - Actor

  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • Codgers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 August 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008

Barbara Stephens - Actor

John Bell - Director, Actor

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
  • Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1996
  • Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
  • Rough Crossing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1988
  • Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988

Nicholas Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Peter Holderness - Production Designer, Lighting Designer, Designer

  • Sky, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 April 1993
  • Sky / The Double Bass, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 March 1993
  • Sky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1992
  • Sky, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 1992
  • Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
  • Travelling North, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 August 1979

Robert Lloyd - Designer, Set Designer

Robin Ramsay - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
  • Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
  • Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1996
  • Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
  • Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980

Neil Simon - Playwright, Adaptor

Patrick Suskind - Playwright

Simon Chilvers - Actor

Mart Crowley - Playwright

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

John Gaden - Director, Actor

John Howard - Actor

Denny Lawrence - Director

  • Sky, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 April 1993
  • Sky / The Double Bass, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 March 1993
  • Sky, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 1992
  • Sky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1992
  • Sky, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 1992

Charles Little - Actor

Babs McMillan - Actor

John Misto - Playwright

  • Sky, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 April 1993
  • Sky / The Double Bass, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 March 1993
  • Sky, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 1992
  • Sky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1992
  • Sky, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 1992

John Norman - Actor

Peter Phelps - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

John Tasker - Director

Anna Volska - Actor

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
  • Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
  • Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1996

Tom Bannerman - Designer

Shane Bourne - Actor

Kelly Butler - Actor

Tania Byrne - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
  • Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
  • Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1996

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
  • Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
  • Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1996

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

Judi Connelli - Actor, Performer

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003
  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002
  • Cabaret, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2002

Tyler Coppin - Actor, Performer

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003
  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002
  • Cabaret, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2002

Lynette Curran - Actor

Beth Daly - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
  • Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
  • Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1996

Timothy Daly - Translator

Nadine Garner - Actor, Performer

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003
  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002
  • Cabaret, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2002

Marcus Graham - Actor

Jane Harders - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
  • Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
  • Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1996

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Marie-Louise Jolicoeur - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
  • Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
  • Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1996

Kuki Kaa - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Gerard Maguire - Actor

David Mamet - Playwright

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer, Sound Designer

  • The Good Doctor, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 September 1975
  • The Good Doctor, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 September 1975
  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 April 1975

Graham Rouse - Actor

  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008
  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997
  • Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
  • Travelling North, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 August 1979

Peter Sa'ena-Brown - Actor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
  • Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
  • Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1996

Bernard Slade - Playwright

  • Same Time Next Year, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 1992
  • Same Time Next Year, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 1992
  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Vern Todd - Actor

Mark Albiston - Actor

Lisa-Jane Ames - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Ray Begley - Ballet Master/Mistress

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Laura Bishop - Actor, Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Peter Bishop - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Aaron Blabey - Actor

Elijah Brodsky - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Tina Bursill - Actor

Sally Butterfield - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Jenni Campbell - Designer

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Ray Cook - Musical Director

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Diane Craig - Actor

  • After the Ball, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Three Hotels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 February 1994

Noel Craven - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Tony David Cray - Composer

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

  • Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 September 1988
  • Rough Crossing, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1988
  • Two, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 April 1984

Denise Davies - Actor

Gemze De Lappe - Stage Director

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Agnes de Mille - Choreographer

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

John Diedrich - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Kathryn Dineen - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Larry Eastwood - Designer, Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Kay Eklund - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Peter Flett - Actor

Andrea Gaze - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Tim Goodchild - Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Adey Grummet - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Fiona Hallett - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

James Hammerstein - Director

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Bill Handley - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Jacqueline Handley - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Christine Harris - Producer

Keith Harris - Composer

Robin Harrison - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Clive Hearne - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Glenn Henrich - Assistant Musical Director

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Patricia Hill - Actor

Jaya Jamieson - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Hartly Johnston - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Patricia Jones - Actor

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Mark Kilmurry - Director

  • Halpern & Johnson, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 1 October 2010
  • QED, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 May 2008
  • Halpern & Johnson, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 November 2007

Ian Lake - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Donna Lee - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Roger Lemke - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Donald MacDonald - Actor

Neil MacKinnon - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

John Macleod - Actor, Lighting Designer

Guy Masterson - Director

Garry McDonald - Actor

Lisa McGregor - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Neil Melville - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Alex Menglet - Actor

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach

Colin Mitchell - Designer

  • After the Ball, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Three Hotels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 February 1994

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • The Sunshine Boys, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 October 1998
  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 November 1989

Ferenc Molnar - Playwright

David Murray - Lighting Designer

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
  • Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1996

Zika Nester - Actor

Leanne O'Farrell - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Ross Osterlin - Actor

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Marika Pelsoczy - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Richard Pilbrow - Lighting Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Richard Piper - Actor

Andre Previn - Composer

Geoffrey Reid - Actor

Ian Roberts - Stage Manager

Jo-Anne Robinson - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Reginald Rose - Playwright

Michael Ross - Actor

Anthony Ryvers - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Anne Semler - Actor

  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979
  • The Beast of Belgrave Square, Neutral Bay Music Hall, Neutral Bay, NSW, 14 February 1976

Greg Shand - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Fred Simms - Stage Manager, Director

Fiona-Gaye Snowden - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Michael Spargo - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Ian Stenlake - Performer, Actor

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003
  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002

Tom Stoppard - Adaptor

Nadia Strahan - Actor, Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Gerry Symonds - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

James Thane - Production Manager

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Peter Thorburn - Stage Manager

Jack Webster - Actor

Cath Williams - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Edward Albee - Playwright

Robert Alexander - Actor

Toby Allen - Actor

  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002
  • Cabaret, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2002

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Rachael Beck - Actor, Performer

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003

Ken Boucher - Director

Sara Bovolenta - Actor

Tom Burlinson - Actor

  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

Jeffrey Cambell - Director

Adriano Cappelletta - Actor

Stephen Carroll - Actor

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Benita Collings - Stage Manager, Actor

Colin Croft - Actor

Louise Cullen - Actor

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Diana Davidson - Actor

  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Beth Dean - Choreographer

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Maggie Dence - Actor

John Denison - Director, Actor, Adaptor

Colin Drake - Actor

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Raymond Duparc - Actor

Laurence Eastwood - Designer

  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003
  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Judy Ferris - Actor

  • The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966
  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Sharon Flanagan - Actor

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Megan Fry - Actor

Gordon Glenwright - Actor

Lionel Goldstein - Playwright

Peter Gormly - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Gray - Actor

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Chris Greenwood - Playwright

John Gregg - Actor

Roger Hall - Playwright

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Christopher Hampton - Playwright

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Julie Herbert - Actor

Judy Howard - Actor

Michael-John Hurney - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982

Tony Ingersent - Actor

Kevan Johnston - Choreographer, Actor

Rosemary Jones - Producer, Actor

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

John Kander - Composer

  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003
  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002

Len Kaserman - Actor

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Carmel Koerber - Actor

Jacqueline Kott - Actor

  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Oleh Kurpita - Mechanist

George Layton - Actor

Pauline Lee - Stage Manager

Bobby Limb - Actor

  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Reg Livermore - Actor, Director, Adaptor

Joanna Lockwood - Actor

Don Mamouney - Actor

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002

Kerry McGuire - Actor

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997
  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

Todd McKenney - Actor, Performer

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003

Mary McMenamin - Actor

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Michel Michelson - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 November 1989

Harry M. Miller - Producer

Jane Mitchell - Assistant Stage Manager

Lex Mitchell - Actor

  • The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966
  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Warren Mitchell - Actor

  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 November 2001
  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 November 1989

Kenneth Moraleda - Actor

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014
  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Julieanne Newbould - Actor

  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Kym Newell - Technical Director, Stage Manager

  • Sky, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 April 1993
  • Sky, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 1992

Bridie O'Keeffe - Actor

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

William Orr - Adaptor, Director

Harry Peel - Actor

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Fiona Press - Actor

David Pross - Actor

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Kate Raison - Actor

Ron Ratcliff - Actor

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Carol Raye - Actor

Mary Regan - Actor

Ian Robinson - Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Kevin Smith - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Ian Sprake - Actor

Mike Stott - Playwright

Peter Sumner - Actor

Don Swonnell - Actor

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Amos Szeps - Actor

Helen Terry - Sound Designer, Actor

Paul Terry - Actor

Desmond Tester - Actor

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Justine Thompson - Stage Manager

Brian Thomson - Designer, Set Designer

David Turnbull - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Rowena Wallace - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

John Whitham - Production Manager

  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Katy Wild - Actor

Peter Williams - Director

  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Alan Wilson - Actor

Frank Wilson - Actor

Margie Wright - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Brian Young - Actor

Alan Adams - Mechanist

Ruth Aldridge - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

David Allen - Playwright

John Allen - Actor

Woody Allen - Playwright

Doug Anderson - Designer

Murray Anderson - Actor

  • The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

Anita Ardell - Choreographer

  • The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966

Tina Arena - Actor

  • Cabaret, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2002

Neil Armfield - Director

Kerry Armstrong - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Anthony Babicci - Designer

Terry Bader - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Jon Robin Baitz - Playwright

  • Three Hotels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 February 1994

Kenneth Baker - Stage Manager

  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

Don Barker - Actor

Gary Baxter - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

John Benton - Actor

Vittorio Bianchi - Actor

  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Roy Billing - Actor

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Leila Blake - Actor

Annette Bonnefin - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Phil Bosco - Hair Stylist

Cathy Bray - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Roscoe Brindley - Mechanist

Joan Bruce - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Debra Byrne - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Sally Cahill - Actor

Jeanette Campbell - Designer

  • The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Danny Caretti - Actor

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Lewis Carroll - Author

Bridie Carter - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Michael Caton - Actor

Stephen Champion - Actor

Lisa Chappel - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Anne Charleston - Actor

John Clark - Director

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Terence Clarke - Musical Director, Musician

Nava Clauscen - Assistant Producer

Ken Cobb - Actor

  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Elizabeth Coleman - Playwright

Peter Collingwood - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

Anna Cottrell - Actor

Tom Cowcill - Sound Operator/Engineer

John Craig - Actor

  • The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Anna Crawford - Actor

Terence Crawford - Actor

Amanda Crompton - Actor

  • Operator, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 2005

Peter Crossley - Actor

Stephen Crowe - Lighting Designer

Marissa Dale-Johnson - Designer

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Leon Dark - Electrician

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Robert Davis - Actor

Chris Day - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Sky, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 April 1993

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Alex Dimitriades - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Lee-Anne Donnoley - Stage Manager

Wilfred Dowsett - Actor

Andrew Doyle - Actor

Eric Duffy - Mechanist

Matt Dunford - Technician

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Friedrich D├╝rrenmatt - Playwright

  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Marian Dworakowski - Actor

Harriet Eager - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Billy Eggerking - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Ron Elisha - Playwright

  • Two, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 April 1984

Paul English - Actor

Dolores Ernst - Actor

Robert Essex - Actor

Ian Farr - Musician

Ernest Feist - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Victoria Feitscher - Costume Designer

Janice Finn - Actor

Judith Fisher - Actor

  • The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966

Rodney Fisher - Director

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Cornelia Frances - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Grant Fraser - Assistant Stage Manager

Cassandra Frazer - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Erl Fredriksen - Actor

  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Paul Gaddard - Actor

  • Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996

Frank Gallacher - Director

Rosemary Gerrette - Actor

Donal Gibson - Actor

Frederick Gibson - Executive Producer

  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Michael Gilders - Tour Manager, Production Manager

Max Gillies - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Wendy Gilmore - Actor

Leonie Goodwin - Actor

Denise Gordon - Actor

Roger Goss - Costume Designer

Zdenka Govaers - Costume Designer

Ron Graham - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Simon Gray - Playwright

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

Jasmine Greenfield - Actor

  • The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966

Pamela Greenfield - Actor

  • The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Stephen Gryff - Actor

A. R. Gurney - Playwright

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Ron Hackett - Actor

Douglas Hansell - Actor

Sandy Harbutt - Actor

Denis Harford - Hair Stylist

Wendy Harmer - Actor

Brian Harper - Actor

Don Harrie - Composer

Jann Harris - Designer

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975

Brian Harrison - Actor

Michael Harrs - Actor

Graham Harvey - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Cathy Healy - Stage Manager

Paul Healy - Sound Designer

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Robert Hewett - Actor

Barbara Hewitt - Actor

  • The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Alex Holver - Lighting Designer

  • Three Hotels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 February 1994

Simon Hopkinson - Director

Sylvia Horsman - Dresser

Bob Huber - Actor

Jinx Huber - Actor

Christopher Isherwood - Creator

  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Ed Jeffery - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Alan John - Composer

Kym Johnson - Head Electrician

Samuel Johnson - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Angela Jones - Assistant Stage Manager

Michael Kaempff - Stage Manager

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Frank Kearney - Actor

  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Malcolm Keith - Actor

Janine King - Stage Manager

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975

Denise Kirby - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Stuart Kirby - Sound Operator/Engineer

James Kirkup - Adaptor

  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Alan Kitson - Lyricist

Christine Koltai - Choreographer

Johnny Ladd - Actor

Michael Lake - Producer

Malcolm Lamb - Head Mechanist

Elizabeth Lancaster - Actor

Suzanne Large - Sound Designer

Nico Lathouris - Stage Manager

Sophie Lee - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Arno Leinas - Lighting Designer

Harry Leventhal - Director

Robert Levis - Actor

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Chris Lewis - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Kim Lewis - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Sue Lewis - Assistant Stage Manager

Adam Liberman - Producer

Vivienne Lincoln - Actor

Tom Lingwood - Designer

Johnny Lockwood - Actor

William Ivey Long - Costume Designer

  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003

Jinx Lootens - Actor

Barry Lovett - Actor

Denise Lovick - Head Electrician

Jerry Luke - Actor

  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

Graham Maclean - Designer

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

Daniel Macpherson - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Melissa Madden Gray - Actor

  • Operator, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 2005

Peter Maegraith - Actor

  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Ross Major - Designer

Ivy Mak - Actor

  • QED, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 May 2008

Wolf Mankowitz - Playwright

Joe Masteroff - Writer

  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003

Dick May - Actor

Carol McCarthy - Actor

Catherine McClements - Actor

Trevor McCosker - Actor

Lisa McCune - Actor

  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002

Pamela McDonald - Production Supervisor

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Roger McDougall - Stage Director

Glen McGillivray - Assistant Director

Catherine McGraffin - Actor

John McGrath - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Judith McGrath - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Robbie McGregor - Actor

Scott McGregor - Actor

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

David McLean - Mechanist

Brian McLeod - Stage Manager

  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

B. T. McNicholl - Director

  • Cabaret, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2002

John McTernan - Actor

Anne Meara - Playwright

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Brian Meegan - Actor

Sam Mendes - Director

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003

Dorothy Mendoza - Composer

Robert Menzies - Actor

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

Katrina Milosevic - Actor

  • Operator, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 2005

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Andrew Monaghan - Costume Designer

  • Sky, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 1992

Denis Moore - Director

Wendy Moran - Actor

Anne E Morgan - Producer

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Lynne Murphy - Actor

Grahame Murray - Lighting Designer

Jessica Napier - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Sue Nattrass - Technical Director

Michael Norman - Company Manager

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

John Nunn - Actor

Michael O'Neill - Actor

Michael O'Reilly - Choreographer

Cesar Ozorio - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Georgie Parker - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Peter Parnell - Playwright

  • QED, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 May 2008

Philip Parsons - Director

Don Pascoe - Actor

Sandra Lee Paterson - Actor

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Jill Perryman - Actor

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Ian Plumbe - Actor

  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Edith Podesta - Choreographer

Myles Pollard - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Terence Porter - Actor

Marion Potts - Assistant Director

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Arabella Powell - Assistant Stage Manager

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

J. B. Priestley - Playwright

Lauren A. Proietti - Wigmaker

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Wayne Pygram - Actor

Candy Raymond - Actor

David Read - Lighting Designer

Fiona Reilly - Designer

Eileen Rice - Actor

James Ridewood - Designer

Denise Roberts - Actor

Penny Roberts - Stage Manager

John Robertson - Executive Producer

  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Patrick Robertson - Designer

Keith Robinson - Actor

Pamela Robinson - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Julanne Rosbrook - Stage Manager

Phillip Ross - Actor

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Michael Salmon - Production Manager

  • Sky, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 1992

Matthew Salotti - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Marion Sandberg - Actor

Alfred Sandor - Actor

Igor Sas - Actor

Garry Scale - Actor

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • The Price, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 November 2001

Ilse Schmidt - Actor

  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

James Scullin - Actor

  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Brenda Senders - Actor

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

  • The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966

Robert Shaw - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Gary Shearston - Singer

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Brian Shepherd - Mechanist

Ken Shorter - Actor

Neil Simpson - Stage Manager

Carole Skinner - Actor

Diane Smith - Actor

Graeme Smith - Actor

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975

Martin Smith - Head Mechanist

Scott Smith - Actor

Joddi Speight - Sound Designer

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Mark St Germain - Playwright

Christine Stephen Daly - Actor

Lorna Stewart - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Clare Strong - Lighting Operator

Peter Summerton - Producer

Susan Swinford - Actor

Alain Tage - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

Tony Taylor - Actor

Carmine Terreri - Mechanist

Al Thomas - Actor

Mark Thompson - Set Designer

Ross Thompson - Actor

Roy Thompson - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Graham Thorburn - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Sonia Todd - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Tommy Tycho - Composer

Yvonne Valov - Actor

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Coralie Venus - Stage Manager

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Maree Viazim - Actor

Steven Vidler - Actor

Carl Vine - Composer

Peter Wagner - Actor

  • The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966

Kim Walker - Choreographer

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996

Rhoderick Walker - Actor, Director

  • The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966

Sarah Walker - Actor

  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995

Stanley Walsh - Actor, Director, Writer

Don Warrant - Actor

  • The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966

Ed Washer - Actor

David Waters - Actor

Ian Watson - Director

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Barry Weissler - Producer

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003

Fran Weissler - Producer

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003

Dennis West - Actor

  • The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966

Jennifer West - Director

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

George Whaley - Actor

Patrick White - Playwright

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Carol Willesee - Actor

Briony Williams - Actor

Felix Williamson - Actor

  • Cruise Control, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 2014

Rory Williamson - Actor

  • Operator, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 2005

David Wilson - Photographer

Pamela Wilson - Actor

Michael Winter - Actor

Louis Wishart - Actor

  • The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966

John Wood - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Kerry Woods - Actor

Barbara Wyndon - Actor

Doris Younane - Actor

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Australia Council for the Arts

HIT Productions

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
  • Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
  • Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1996
  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1995
  • Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
  • Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
  • Dead White Males, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 16 May 1995
  • Dead White Males, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1995
  • Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987

Riverside Productions

  • It's My Party (and I'll Die if I Want To), Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 2 April 2013
  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • Codgers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 August 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

New South Wales Government

Steady Lads

  • Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
  • Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
  • Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008
  • Codgers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 August 2008
  • Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
  • Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
  • Codgers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 July 2008

Nimrod Theatre Company

Phillip Productions Pty Limited

Advisory Committee on Cultural Grants

Harry M. Miller Attractions Pty Ltd

Michael Edgley International

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982
  • Funny Peculiar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1977
  • Funny Peculiar, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1977

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982
  • Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Aztec Services Pty Ltd

Michael Codron

  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984
  • Funny Peculiar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1977
  • Funny Peculiar, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1977
  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Singapore Airlines Ltd

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Adrian Bohm Presents

Arts Projects Australia

Arts Victoria

Cameron Mackintosh

  • Oklahoma!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
  • Oklahoma!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1982

Festival of Sydney

Gary Penny Productions

Melbourne Theatre Company

Winfield Promotions Company

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
  • Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995

Broadwave Hairdressers

Gardens Theatre

IMG Productions Pty Ltd

  • Cabaret, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd (1976-1993)

Ku-ring-gai Municipal Council

  • Two, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 April 1984
  • Stage Struck, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1984

Lawrence Jackson Productions

Mermaid Theatre of Nova Scotia

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Peter Williams Productions Pty Ltd

  • Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
  • Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979

Stehar Knitting Mills Pty. Limited

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The MLC Centre Management

The University of Melbourne

  • Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
  • Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979

Williamson Gerard A'sia Pty Limited

Australian National Playwrights Conference

Barry and Fran Weissler

  • Cabaret, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 6 May 2003

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996

Carol Durbin Productions

Casula Powerhouse Arts Centre

Channel 7 (Sydney)

David Merrick

Dr Jan Van Loewen Ltd.

  • The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963

Dudley Goldman Pty Ltd

Festival of Perth

George Miller

Glen Street Theatre

Hal Leonard Australia Pty Ltd

Henry Szeps

HotHouse Theatre

  • Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008

Kodak (Australasia) Pty. Limited

Luxafoam Industries

Marian Street Theatre Limited

  • Two, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 April 1984

Melbourne City Council

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

Merrigong Theatre Company

  • Why Kids?, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 November 2003

Monash Performing Arts Precinct

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

  • Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974

Nimrod

Nimrod Street Theatre Company Ltd

NORPA

  • Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008

Northside Theatre Company

  • After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997

Playing Australia

Rank Xerox (Australia) Pty Ltd

Sydney City Council

Sydney Committee Limited

Sydney Festival

Sydney University Players

Tasmanian Theatre Company

  • Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975

The Independent Theatre

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

True West Enterprises

  • Sky, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1992
Resources
Works
Identifier 3594