Contributor Tara Morice
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Christopher Stollery - Actor

John Bell - Actor, Director

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer, Designer

John Adam - Actor

Simon Arlidge - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Cathy Dadd - Stage Manager

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Suzi Dougherty - Actor

Marian Dworakowski - Actor

Jim Psiropoulos - Actor

Ira Seidenstein - Actor, Mime Consultant, Choreographer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Anna Volska - Actor

James Wardlaw - Actor

Grant Bowler - Actor

Carla Aquilia - Actor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
  • Richard III, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992
  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 March 1992

Brandon Burke - Fight Director, Choreographer

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
  • Richard III, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992
  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 March 1992

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Michael Kaempff - Production Manager

Judith Hoddinott - Designer, Costume Designer

Wendy Osmond - Costume Designer, Designer

  • Spinning into Butter, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 2002
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Sue Field - Costume Designer

  • Richard III, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 July 1992
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
  • Richard III, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 March 1992

John Gillies - Dramaturg

Brett Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Andrew McLennan - Musical Advisor

  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 July 1992
  • Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1992
  • Hamlet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
  • Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992

Richard Mellick - Actor

William Usic - Actor

George Washingmachine - Musical Director, Composer

Nigel Westlake - Composer, Musical Director

  • Richard III, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 July 1992
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
  • Richard III, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 March 1992

Carol Woodrow - Director

Gillian Clark - Actor

Yves Stening - Actor

Keith Bain - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Joseph Clements - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Nick Enright - Playwright

Adrian Kiernander - Director

  • Richard III, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 July 1992
  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992
  • Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
  • Richard III, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 March 1992

Kim Lewis - Actor

Sarah O'Donnell - Actor

Janet Stanley - Actor

Terry Bader - Actor

Stuart Bennett - Actor

Gunther Berghofer - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Terence Clarke - Composer

David Clendinning - Actor

Roma Conway - Composer, Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Jerome Ehlers - Actor

Di Emry - Actor

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Rebecca Frith - Actor

John Gaden - Actor, Director

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
  • 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
  • 1841, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988

Stephen Gamba - Actor

Michael Gow - Director, Playwright

  • Once in Royal David's City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 2014
  • 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
  • 1841, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988

Glenn Keenan - Choreographer, Actor

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Lisa Kelly - Actor

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Mark Kilmurry - Director

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Bill Marron - Designer

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Catharine Martin - Designer

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Christopher Morsley - Actor

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Craig Pearce - Actor

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Andrew Ross - Musical Director

Emily Simpson - Actor

Angus Strathie - Designer

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Jack Webster - Choreographer, Artistic Director

Don Barker - Actor

  • 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
  • 1841, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988

Rachael Beck - Actor

Ulli Birve - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

Kate Blenheim - Assistant Stage Manager

Shane Bourne - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • The Moonwalkers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 1995

Anne Byron - Actor

Elizabeth Coleman - Playwright

John Comeadow - Lighting Designer

  • 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
  • 1841, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988

Martha Follent - Assistant Director

Melinda Frith - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Patrick Frost - Actor

  • 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
  • 1841, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988

Brett Guerin - Composer

  • 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
  • 1841, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988

Shaun Gurton - Designer

John Hannan - Actor

Steve Hardman - Actor

  • The Winter's Tale, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1986
  • Thark, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986

Catherine Hill - Director

Doreen Hogan - Director

Clarissa House - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Kevin Jackson - Director

Kate Johnston - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

  • 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
  • 1841, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988

Robert Kemp - Designer

  • 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
  • 1841, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988

Armando Licul - Stage Manager

Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer

Baz Luhrmann - Director

  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Tim Maddock - Actor

  • 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
  • 1841, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011
  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Heather Mitchell - Actor

  • 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
  • 1841, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988

Michael O'Neill - Actor

  • 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
  • 1841, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988

Josephyne Oliveri - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Arabella Powell - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Sweet Road, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2000
  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Bernadette Robinson - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Production Designer, Lighting Designer

Joan Sydney - Actor

Steven Vidler - Actor

  • 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
  • 1841, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988

Ian Watson - Director

Peter Watts - Translator

Barbara West - Actor

  • 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
  • 1841, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988

Fred Whitlock - Actor

Lisa Adam - Performer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Ben Ager - Actor

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Rebecca Anderson - Stage Manager

Kerry Armstrong - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Trevor Ashley - Writer, Performer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Sandra Ayache - Lighting Designer

Valerie Bader - Actor

Helmut Bakaitis - Director

Gael Ballantyne - Actor

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Tony Barry - Actor

  • Sweet Road, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2000

Hilary Bell - Playwright

  • Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996

Lucy Bell - Actor

  • Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996

Josef Ber - Actor

David Berthold - Director

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Alison Bogg - Set Designer

Anna Borghesi - Set Designer

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

  • After Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 January 1989

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Donna Broadbridge - Lighting Designer

Mandy Brown - Assistant Stage Manager

James Browne - Designer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Helen Buday - Actor

Deirdre Burges - Costume Designer

Brigid Burke - Clarinetist

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Amy Burkett - Stage Manager

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Debra Byrne - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Jeremy Callaghan - Actor

  • Sweet Road, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2000

Alana Canceri - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Bridie Carter - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Nicholas Cartwright - Actor

Lisa Chappel - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Blanche Clark - Actor

John Clark - Director

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Lyle Cleeland - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992

John Clements - Actor

Lyn Collingwood - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Richard Collins - Assistant Director

William Congreve - Playwright

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Myles Conti - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Jim Cotter - Composer

Brendan Cowell - Actor

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Tony David Cray - Composer

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Poppy Crone - Lighting Designer

  • Thark, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986

Lynette Curran - Actor

Dymphna Cusack - Playwright

Timothy Daly - Playwright

Arka Das - Actor

Wendy De Waal - Actor

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Maggie Dence - Actor

Alex Dimitriades - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Joel Edgerton - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Daniel Edmonds - Musical Director

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Jon Ewing - Actor

Jarrod Factor - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992

Ronald Falk - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Tobhiyah Feller - Designer

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Eamon Flack - Director

Matthew Flood - Lighting Designer

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988

Jennifer Flowers - Director

Scott Folley - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992

Cornelia Frances - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Peter Fry - Musical Director

Mark Gaal - Director

Keith Gallasch - Dramaturg

Kate Gaul - Director

Andrew Gilbert - Actor

  • After Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 January 1989

Max Gillies - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Rebecca Gilman - Playwright

Trevlyn Gilmour - Stage Director

Carlo Goldoni - Playwright

Sandy Gore - Actor

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Trevor Griffiths - Translator

A. R. Gurney - Playwright

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Julie Hamilton - Actor

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

Bill Harding - Playwright

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Paul Healy - Sound Designer

Douglas Hedge - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

John Hessey - Sound Designer

  • Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996

Brett Hicks-Maitland - Actor

Kim Hillas - Actor

Peter Holderness - Lighting Designer

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

Ros Horin - Director, Dramaturg

John Howard - Actor

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Caitlin Hunter - Actor

Katerina Ivak - Director

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988

Jamie Jackson - Actor

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

Alan John - Composer

Samuel Johnson - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Greg Jones - Actor

  • 1841, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988

Gregory Jones - Actor

  • 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988

Rajiv Joseph - Playwright

Moises Kaufman - Devisor

Larry Keane - Percussionist

Stephen Kidd - Actor

Justin Kurzel - Set Designer

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Tobsha Learner - Playwright

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988

Sophie Lee - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Mike Leigh - Playwright

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Lorna Lesley - Actor

  • After Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 January 1989

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Sue Lewis - Stage Manager

David Lindsay-Abaire - Playwright

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Drew Livingston - Actor

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Eliza Logan - Actor

Anne Looby - Actor

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

Galt MacDermot - Composer

  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Graham Maclean - Designer

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Daniel Macpherson - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Karin Mainwaring - Assistant Stage Manager

Kylie Mascord - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Masters - Lighting Designer

Elizabeth Maywald - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Director

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

Ian McDonald - Musical Director

Elizabeth McEwan - Flautist

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Judith McGrath - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Daryl McKenzie - Trombonist

Tim McKenzie - Actor

  • After Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 January 1989

Amanda McNamara - Designer

Lisa Meagher - Designer

Brian Meegan - Actor

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Arky Michael - Actor

Glenda Milne - Assistant Director

  • Thark, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986

Pia Miranda - Actor

  • Sweet Road, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2000

Cameron Mitchell - Choreographer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Brendan Moar - Performer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Peter Mochrie - Actor

Drayton Morley - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Helen Morse - Actor

Jessica Napier - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Helen Noonan - Actor

John O'Connell - Actor

Delia O'Hara - Lighting Designer

John O'Hare - Director

  • Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Debra Oswald - Playwright

  • Sweet Road, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2000

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

Garth Paine - Composer

John Pantelis - Actor

John Paramor - Actor

Georgie Parker - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Jane Phegan - Actor

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016

Peter Phelps - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Myles Pollard - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Hamish Pritchard - Actor

Elizabeth Proude - Stage Manager

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

Greg Radford - Artistic Director

Christopher Rickerby - Actor

  • Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Graham Rouse - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Garry Scale - Director

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Phil Scott - Writer

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Dinah Shearing - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

John L Simpson - Actor

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

  • Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996

Maeliosa Stafford - Director

  • Sweet Road, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2000

Michael Stanley - Composer

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988

Ian Stevenson - Sound Designer

Richard Sydenham - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Alicia Talbot - Actor

John Tasker - Director

  • Thark, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Sonia Todd - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Michael Toisuta - Sound Designer

Ben Travers - Playwright

  • Thark, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986

Greg Ulfan - Actor

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009

Judith Walker - Set Designer

Kerry Walker - Actor

Kim Walker - Choreographer

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Dennis Watkins - Dramaturg

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998

Ken Wilby - Designer

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Sarah Wilson - Set Designer

  • Thark, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1986

John Wood - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

James Wright - Actor

Bill Young - Actor

Bell Shakespeare Company

Sydney Theatre Company

NIDA

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Good People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 April 2016
  • Animals Out of Paper, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, April 2010
  • Abigail's Party, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 March 2009
  • Spinning into Butter, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 2002
  • Sweet Road, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2000
  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

Australia Council for the Arts

University of New South Wales

Department of Arts, Heritage and Environment

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996
  • The Moonwalkers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 1995
  • After Dinner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 January 1989

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Six Years Old Theatre Company

  • Angels, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 26 November 1988
  • Strictly Ballroom, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 24 September 1988
  • Haircut, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 July 1988

Charny Green Productions

Playbox Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988
  • 1841, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

Advisory Committee on Cultural Grants

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991

Arts NSW

Arts Victoria

Australian Bicentennial Authority

  • 1841, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1988

Belvoir

Company B Belvoir

Jaguar

Melbourne Theatre Company

QANTAS

Showqueen Productions

  • Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011

The University of Melbourne

Transfield

  • Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
Identifier 2731