Contributor Ruth Fallon
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Fight Director

Choreographer

Actor

Assistant Director

Movement Director

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer, Composer

Geordie Brookman - Director

Elena Carapetis - Actor, Director, Playwright

Martin Howard - Head Electrician, Lighting Operator

Rachel Burke - Actor

Nicola Filsell - Stage Manager

Cameron Lane - Lighting Operator

Laura Palombella - Assistant Stage Manager

Ailsa Paterson - Designer, Director

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Dave Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

Elizabeth Hay - Director, Actor

Hilary Kleinig - Composer

Ashley Knight - Head Mechanist

Victoria Lamb - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Tiffany Lyndall Knight - Voice Coach, Actor

  • The Wolves, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 3 December 2019
  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Anthony Nicola - Secondment, Assistant Director

Stuart Crane - Head Mechanist

Miranda Daughtry - Actor

Jana de Biasi - Wig Stylist, Hair Stylist, Make-up Artist, Dresser

Dee Easton - Actor, Designer

Rashidi Edwards - Actor

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Olivia Freear - Costume Designer

Deborah Galanos - Actor

Dave Green - Lighting Operator

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Mark Heuer - Assistant Stage Manager, Associate Sound Designer

Gabrielle Hornhardt - Stage Manager

  • End of the Rainbow, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 2019
  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Jennifer Innes - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach

Mick Jackson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Nescha Jelk - Director

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019
  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Dale March - Actor

Eddie Morrison - Actor, Musician

Renato Musolino - Actor

Gavin Norris - Lighting Designer

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Nathan Porteus - Actor

Alexander Ramsay - Lighting Operator

Dave Sanders - Head Mechanist, Technical Manager

Anna Steen - Actor

Philippos Ziakas - Actor

Kathryn Adams - Actor

Wayne Anthoney - Actor

Jane Austen - Author

Shabana Azeez - Actor

Sam Barratt - Actor

Tom Bayford - Technician

Emma Beech - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Nicki Bloom - Playwright

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Adriana Bonaccurso - Assistant Director

Laura Brenko - Actor

Emma Brockliss - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Amy Brooks - Actor

Sam Calleja - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Tilda Cobham Hervey - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Peter Cortissos - Actor

Matt Crook - Actor

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Stuart Day - Musical Arranger

Sarah DeLappe - Playwright

Peter Dunn - Director

Chris Edser - Actor

Nic English - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Erin Fowler - Choreographer

David Gallasch - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Alan Grace - Playwright

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Operator

Clare Guerin - Assistant Stage Manager

Hollee Guntner - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Kate Hamill - Adaptor

Alex Hayley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Warren Heading - Trumpeter

Elliot Howard - Actor

Emma Jackson - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Antoine Jelk - Sound Designer

Sean-Michael Kerins - Actor

Nic Krieg - Actor

Sara Lange - Actor

Holly Langridge - Actor

Lucy Lehmann - Actor

Vince Louch - Head Mechanist

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Annabel Matheson - Actor

Rebecca Mayo - Actor

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Secondment

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Andrew McNaughton - Musical Arranger

Willie McRae - Actor

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Oliver Miller - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kate Mulvany - Adaptor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Jess Nash - Stage Manager

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Grant Petrusevics - Head Mechanist

Roy Phung - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Thai Hien Phung - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Tom Pulford - Saxophonist

Peter Quilter - Playwright

James Raggatt - Assistant Director

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Geoff Revell - Actor

Chris Roberts - Actor

Terry Rogers - Actor

Mark Saturno - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Taylor Scheid - Secondment

Simon Schumann - Writer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Craig Silvey - Author

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

James Smith - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

James Smith - Actor

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Katherine-Ann Sortini - Actor

Eugene Suleau - Actor

Jason Sweeney - Composer

  • Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

Steve Todd - Drummer

DJ Trip - Musical Arranger

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Catherine Turner - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Elijah Valadian-Wilson - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Daniel Voss - Lighting Operator

  • Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017

Thomas Voss - Trombonist

Rory Walker - Actor

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

Meg Wilson - Designer

Carol Young - Musical Director

Kidaan Zelleke - Actor

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Arts South Australia

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Gas Networks

Australian Government Catalyst Arts and Culture Fund

Dramatic Women

Playwriting Australia

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Dog World Company

Duende Theatre Company

Flinders University of South Australia

  • Jasper Jones, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2019

NIDA

  • Vale, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017

RUMPUS

The Australian Gas Light Company

Identifier 440921