Contributor Gavan Swift
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Gavin
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Events
  • Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
  • Harry Potter and the Cursed Child Part One, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 2019
  • Harry Potter and the Cursed Child Part Two, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 2019
  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016
  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015
  • A Doll's House, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 July 2014
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2013
  • Helpmann Awards 2012, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2012
  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • My Wonderful Day, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 May 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, England, 10 May 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Empire, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 3 May 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Theatre Royal Norwich, Norwich, England, 26 April 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, The King's Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 19 April 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Assembly Hall Theatre, Tunbridge Wells, England, 12 April 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Wimbledon Theatre, Wimbledon, Merton, London, England, 5 April 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Hall For Cornwall, Truro, Cornwall, England, 22 March 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Churchill Theatre, Bromley, England, 15 March 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, England, 8 March 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Eden Court Theatre, Inverness, Scotland, 1 March 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Alhambra Theatre, Bradford, England, 22 February 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, The Mayflower , Southampton, England, 8 February 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, England, 1 February 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Aylesbury Waterside Theatre, Aylesbury, England, 25 January 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 18 January 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Alte Oper, Frankfurt am Main, Germany, 4 January 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisbon, Portugal, 24 November 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Coliseu Porto, Porto, Portugal, 16 November 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, Wales, 26 October 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Venue Cymru, Llandudno, Wales, 19 October 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, 12 October 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, New Theatre, Hull, England, 5 October 2010
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 27 August 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 13 August 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 21 July 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 8 July 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, New Zealand, 30 June 2010
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Absurd Person Singular, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 October 2009
  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
  • Disney's High School Musical - Live on Stage!, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 14 December 2008
  • Little Shop of Horrors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 November 2008
  • The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008
  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2006
  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006
  • The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • The Daylight Atheist, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Saturday Night Fever, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 July 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Saturday Night Fever, Burswood Showroom, Rivervale, WA, March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005
  • The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
  • Saturday Night Fever, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2004
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • Flatfoot, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 August 2004
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 29 July 2004
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 23 July 2004
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 July 2004
  • Saturday Night Fever, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • Flatfoot, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 June 2004
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 2004
  • Afterplay / The Yalta Game, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 February 2004
  • La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2002
  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 22 October 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 October 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 October 2002
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 October 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 2 October 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 2 October 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 28 September 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 26 September 2002
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Townsville Entertainment and Convention Centre, Breakwater Island, QLD, 25 September 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 24 September 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 20 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Cairns Convention Centre, Cairns, QLD, 18 September 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 17 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 September 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
  • La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 13 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 20 July 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 July 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 July 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2002
  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 June 2002
  • Hair - The American Tribal Love-Rock Musical, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 24 June 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 June 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 June 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2002
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Wrest Point Cabaret Room, Sandy Bay , TAS, 12 May 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 May 2002
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 8 February 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002
  • Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001
  • Burn the Floor, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2001
  • Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
  • Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1999
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999
  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
  • The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
  • The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
  • The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
  • The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
  • Down an Alley Filled With Cats, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 November 1996
  • The One Day of the Year, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 August 1996
  • The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 May 1996
  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995
  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995
  • Blue Window / The Adding Machine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994

Lighting Designer

  • Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016
  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015
  • A Doll's House, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 July 2014
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2013
  • Helpmann Awards 2012, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2012
  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • My Wonderful Day, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 May 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, The Regent Theatre, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, England, 10 May 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Empire, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 3 May 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Theatre Royal Norwich, Norwich, England, 26 April 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, The King's Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 19 April 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Assembly Hall Theatre, Tunbridge Wells, England, 12 April 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Wimbledon Theatre, Wimbledon, Merton, London, England, 5 April 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Hall For Cornwall, Truro, Cornwall, England, 22 March 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Churchill Theatre, Bromley, England, 15 March 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Milton Keynes Theatre, Milton Keynes, England, 8 March 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Eden Court Theatre, Inverness, Scotland, 1 March 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Alhambra Theatre, Bradford, England, 22 February 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, The Mayflower , Southampton, England, 8 February 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, New Victoria Theatre, Woking, England, 1 February 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Aylesbury Waterside Theatre, Aylesbury, England, 25 January 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, The Edinburgh Playhouse, Edinburgh, Scotland, 18 January 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Alte Oper, Frankfurt am Main, Germany, 4 January 2011
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Coliseu dos Recreios, Lisbon, Portugal, 24 November 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Coliseu Porto, Porto, Portugal, 16 November 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, Wales, 26 October 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Venue Cymru, Llandudno, Wales, 19 October 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Wycombe Swan, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, 12 October 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, New Theatre, Hull, England, 5 October 2010
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 27 August 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 13 August 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 21 July 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, St James' Theatre , Wellington, New Zealand, 8 July 2010
  • Swan Lake on Ice, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, New Zealand, 30 June 2010
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Absurd Person Singular, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 October 2009
  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
  • Little Shop of Horrors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 November 2008
  • The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008
  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2006
  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006
  • The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • The Daylight Atheist, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Saturday Night Fever, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 29 July 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Saturday Night Fever, Burswood Showroom, Rivervale, WA, March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005
  • The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
  • Saturday Night Fever, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2004
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • Flatfoot, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 August 2004
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 29 July 2004
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 23 July 2004
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 July 2004
  • Saturday Night Fever, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 1 July 2004
  • Flatfoot, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 June 2004
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 2004
  • Afterplay / The Yalta Game, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 February 2004
  • La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2002
  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 22 October 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 October 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 15 October 2002
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 October 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 2 October 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 2 October 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 28 September 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 26 September 2002
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Townsville Entertainment and Convention Centre, Breakwater Island, QLD, 25 September 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 24 September 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 20 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Cairns Convention Centre, Cairns, QLD, 18 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 17 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 13 August 2002
  • La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 20 July 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 July 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 July 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2002
  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 27 June 2002
  • Hair - The American Tribal Love-Rock Musical, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 24 June 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 June 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 17 June 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2002
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Wrest Point Cabaret Room, Sandy Bay , TAS, 12 May 2002
  • Hot Shoe Shuffle, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 May 2002
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 8 February 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002
  • Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001
  • Burn the Floor, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2001
  • Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1999
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999
  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998
  • The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
  • The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
  • The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
  • The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
  • Down an Alley Filled With Cats, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 November 1996
  • The One Day of the Year, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 August 1996
  • The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 15 May 1996
  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995
  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995
  • Blue Window / The Adding Machine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994

Associate Lighting Designer

Assistant Lighting Designer

Set Designer

Adam Cook - Adaptor, Director, Set Designer

  • A Doll's House, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 17 July 2014
  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • The Daylight Atheist, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • Afterplay / The Yalta Game, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 February 2004
  • La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
  • La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1999
  • The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
  • The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
  • The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
  • Down an Alley Filled With Cats, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 November 1996
  • The One Day of the Year, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 August 1996
  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995
  • Blue Window / The Adding Machine, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer

Richard Gill - Orchestrator, Re-orchestrator, Conductor, Unknown, Artistic Director, Musical Director

  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer

  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Sean Mulligan - Dancer, Actor

Drew Anthony - Choreographer, Dancer, Assistant Producer, Director

David Atkins - Creator, Director, Choreographer

Robert Gavin - Musical Director, Musical Arranger, Musician

Leonie Page - Dancer, Actor

Dein Perry - Choreographer, Dancer, Director

Max Lambert - Creator, Composer, Musical Supervisor

Jack Webster - Dancer, Actor

Rohan Browne - Actor, Dancer

Giacomo Puccini - Composer, Creator

  • La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Darren Waide - Stage Manager, Production Manager, Technical Director

Nathan Wright - Dancer, Actor

Larry Buttrose - Playwright

Christopher Essex - Costume Designer

Costa Nicholas - Dancer

Christian Patterson - Dancer

Jesse Rasmussen - Dancer

Kathryn Riding - Playwright

Jeremy Sams - Translator

  • La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Bogdan Berezenko - Ice Skater

James Cundall - Producer

Albina Gabueva - Costume Designer

Tony Mercer - Producer, Director

Andrei Penkine - Ice Skater

Olena Pyatash - Ice Skater

Olga Sharutenko - Ice Skater

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Vadim Yarkov - Ice Skater

Graham Maclean - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 August 2004
  • Flatfoot, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 June 2004
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 October 2002
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Townsville Entertainment and Convention Centre, Breakwater Island, QLD, 25 September 2002
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Cairns Convention Centre, Cairns, QLD, 18 September 2002
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 September 2002
  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Drew Forsythe - Actor

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 August 2004
  • Flatfoot, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 June 2004
  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Jonathan Biggins - Director, Adaptor

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 August 2004
  • Flatfoot, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 June 2004
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Tina Bursill - Actor

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 August 2004
  • Flatfoot, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 June 2004

John Gregg - Actor

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 August 2004
  • Flatfoot, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 June 2004

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 August 2004
  • Flatfoot, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 June 2004

Neil Fisher - Technical Director

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005

Cathy Healy - Stage Manager

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005

Georges Bizet - Composer

  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

Emma Warner - Translator

  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

Keith Warner - Translator

  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Jonathan Mill - Actor, Dialect Coach

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Andrew Hallsworth - Resident Director, Actor, Director, Choreographer

  • The Pirates of Penzance, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2013
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998

Michelle Doake - Actor

Sheila Bradley - Actor

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
  • Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Set Designer

  • The Pirates of Penzance, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2013
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

William Schwenck Gilbert - Lyricist, Librettist

Tanya Mitford - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998

Glen Rhule - Dancer, Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Mark Thompson - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • Afterplay / The Yalta Game, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 February 2004
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Deone Zanotto - Actor

Mark Brady - Actor

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Jon English - Actor

Simon Gallaher - Actor, Creator

David Gould - Actor

Kevin Hocking - Orchestrator, Conductor

Leah Howard - Dancer, Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003
  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Justin Kurzel - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

David Miller - Technical Director

Jon Nicholls - Producer, Executive Producer

  • Helpmann Awards 2012, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2012
  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 8 February 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Gavin Robins - Movement Director

Craig Schaefer - Choreographer, Director

Troy Sussman - Actor

  • The Pirates of Penzance, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2013
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Rod Waterworth - Actor

  • Fiddler on the Roof, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2006
  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Jakob Ambrose - Actor

Trevor Ashley - Director

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016
  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Michelle Barr - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

John Bell - Director, Actor

Rob Bettinson - Director, Writer

Michael Brereton - Producer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 8 February 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Bradley Daley - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Francesco Fabris - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Adam-Jon Fiorentino - Actor

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Rob Guest - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Antoinette Halloran - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Janet Hine - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Vincent Hooper - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015
  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008

Bev Kennedy - Musical Director

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016
  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Teresa La Rocca - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Matthew Lee - Actor, Dancer

  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002
  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Ian McDonald - Musical Director, Sound Designer, Musician

  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
  • The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Lauren McKenna - Actor

Cameron Mitchell - Choreographer

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016
  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Dennis Olsen - Actor

  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Jonathan Truscott - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Angela White - Costume Designer

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016
  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Joey Accaria - Musician

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Libby Asciak - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Dario Bortolin - Musician

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Simon Bossell - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

Karen Bruce - Associate Director

Nathan Carter - Actor

  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008
  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Erin Clare - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Gerry Connolly - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Max Cullen - Actor

Paul Davis - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Phil Edwards - Musical Arranger

Tim Finn - Composer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

Jaz Flowers - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Dobbs Franks - Conductor

Liam Fraser - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Melissa Gibson - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Emilee Gilbert - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Richard Gyoerffy - Actor

Brooke Henderson - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Jerry Herman - Lyricist, Composer

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Rebecca Hetherington - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Mitchell Hicks - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Elizabeth Hill - Choreographer

  • Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005

Dean Hills - Designer

Greg Hitchcock - Musician

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Charlie Hull - Musical Director, Musical Advisor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003
  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Andrew Jones - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Paul Jury - Musical Arranger, Musical Advisor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 8 February 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Drew Kaluski - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Tim Lawson - Executive Producer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998

Darryl Lewis - Sound Designer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Nigel Long - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Laurence Maddy - Musical Director, Musician

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Stephen Madsen - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Ben Mayne - Dancer, Assistant Choreographer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

MaryAnne McCormack - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Lee McDonald - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Stephen McDowell - Actor

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Mathen Michalitsis - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Monique Montez - Actor

Kevin Murphy - Book and Lyrics

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Laurence O'Keefe - Writer, Music and Lyrics

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Carmel Parente - Actor

Dale Pengelly - Actor

Arlene Phillips - Director, Choreographer

Tony Poli - Actor

Shane Preston - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Pene Quarry - Stage Manager

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Viv Rosman - Secondment

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Rachel Schmalz - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

David Skelton - Musical Director

Leigh Sleightholme - Actor, Chorus

Rebecca Smith - Stage Manager

Tiffany Speight - Singer

  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Robert Stigwood - Producer

Aaron Sweetman - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Jennie Tate - Designer

Brian Thomson - Production Designer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Grant Turner - Dancer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Marcia Urban - Assistant Choreographer

Emma Vine - Designer

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Anna Volska - Director

Timothy Walter - Actor

Nigel Westlake - Composer

Patrick White - Playwright, Author

Michael Wilkinson - Costume Designer

  • Steel City, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1998
  • Steel City, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 19 September 1998
  • Steel City, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1998
  • Steel City, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1998

Nigel Wright - Orchestrator

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer, Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003
  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Kane Alexander - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003
  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Michael Arnicar - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

David Berthold - Director

Andrew Blackman - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Costume Designer, Designer

Richard Bonynge - Conductor

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006

Kirby Burgess - Actor

Jenny Cane - Lighting Designer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Jason Coleman - Choreographer

Stephen Colyer - Director, Choreographer

  • Little Shop of Horrors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 November 2008
  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008
  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

Gillian Cosgriff - Actor

Stuart Day - Composer

Léo Delibes - Composer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Mark Dickinson - Actor

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Grant Durham - Chorus

Peter England - Designer, Set Designer

Francis Essex - Author

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Danielle Everett - Chorus

Taryn Fiebig - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Warwick Fyfe - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006

John Gaden - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009
  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Lindsay Gaffney - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Angela Gilltrap - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Ross Girven - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

Rosemary Gunn - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Cheryl Heazlewood - Choreographer

Conrad Helfrich - Musical Director

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Glenn Hill - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

David Hynes - Actor

Andrew Irvine - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Scott Irwin - Actor

Tamara Jaber - Chorus

Juan Jackson - Actor

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Actor, Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Alan John - Composer

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Karen Johnson Mortimer - Choreographer, Actor

Robert Jones - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Kurt Kansley - Actor

Ivar Kants - Actor

Sarah Kants - Actor

Jaewoo Kim - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006

Treffyn Koreshoff - Actor

Melissa Langton - Singer, Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • The Pirates of Penzance, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2013
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Simon Lind - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Kate Lineham - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Tamblyn Lord - Actor

Craig Lynch - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Galt MacDermot - Composer

Graeme Macfarlane - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006

Brendan Markey - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor, Director

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

Barry Mitchell - Actor

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Caroline O'Connor - Singer, Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

John O'Hara - Chorus

Roger Oakley - Actor

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Ailsa Paterson - Designer, Costume Designer

Cherine Peck - Actor

David Perry - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Genevieve Picot - Actor

James Rado - Lyricist, Book and Lyrics, Writer

Gerome Ragni - Book and Lyrics, Lyricist, Writer

Geoff Revell - Actor

  • The Ham Funeral, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2012
  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006

Judith Roberts - Actor

Yvette Robinson - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Leon Salom - Designer, Set Designer

Tom Scott - Playwright

Doug Scroope - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Christie Sistrunk - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Michael Smith - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Lita Stathis - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Lance Strauss - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

David Tonion - Sound Designer, Associate Sound Designer

Darren Tyler - Actor

Warwick Tyrrell - Actor

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Simon Venning - Sound Designer

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Rebecca Verrier - Chorus, Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003
  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Gabby Walters - Stage Manager

Duncan Wass - Actor

Patrick Williams - Actor

David Woloszko - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Hollie Andrew - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Maureen Andrew - Actor

Lucinda Armour - Actor

Jud Arthur - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Paula Arundell - Actor

Neil Austin - Lighting Designer

Iopu Auva'a - Actor

Damien Avery - Actor

Gary Baade - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Brett Banakis - Scenic Artist

Paul Batey - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Sammy Dallas Bayes - Director

Gary Beestone - Technical Director

Sandie Bekavac - Stage Manager

Louise Bell - Actor

Diane Benjamin - Executive Producer

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Renae Berry - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Neil Bettles - Movement Director

Mike Bishop - Actor

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Jerry Bock - Composer

Peter Bodnar - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Ernie Bourne - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Christophe Broadway - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Dean Bryant - Director, Assistant Director

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Kelly Butler - Actor

Jacob Caine - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

Colin Callender - Producer

Lisa Campbell - Producer, Casting Director

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016
  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Catherine Carby - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Michael Carman - Actor

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Rita Carmody - Designer, Set Designer

Jim Carnahan - Casting Director

Mandy Carnie - Singer

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Danielle Carter - Actor

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Michael Cassel - Executive Producer

Angelique Cassimatis - Actor, Chorus

Brian Castles-Onion - Assistant Conductor

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Damien Chambers - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Simon Chandler - Actor

Leanne Cherny - Actor, Associate Director

Clare Chihambakwe - Actor

Kylie Clarke - Hair Stylist, Wig Stylist, Make-up Artist

Luke Clayson - Actor

Ian Clemworth - Musical Director

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Brett Collery - Composer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Vince Colosimo - Actor

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Sienna Conti - Actor

Will Conyers - Musical Director, Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998

Louis Corbett - Actor

David Corcoran - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Simon Corkeron - Actor

Anthony Costanzo - Actor, Chorus

Phoebe Coupe - Actor

Martin Crewes - Actor

Lena Cruz - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Cathy Dadd - Assistant Director

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Robert Dale - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Manali Datar - Actor

Amanda Davis - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Julia de Plater - Conductor

  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Matthew Deshon - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Desmond Digby - Costume Designer

Judith Dodsworth - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

Mark Doggett - Actor

Helen Donaldson - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Naomi Edwards - Associate Director

David English - Actor

Naomi Eyers - Singer

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Tania Ferris - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

Chris Fisher - Magician, Illusionist

Laura Fitzpatrick - Actor

Cameron Flint - Technical Director

Cate Fowler - Producer

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Mathew Frank - Conductor, Actor

Lexi Freiman - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Gareth Fry - Sound Designer

Luke Gabbedy - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Andrea Gallaher - Singer

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Julian Garner - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Pam Gems - Playwright

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Claire George - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Natalie Gilhome - Actor

Brian Gillespie - Actor

Lucy Goleby - Actor

Julie Goss - Costume Designer

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Marcus Graham - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Patrick Graham - Actor

Lyndall Grant - Actor

Gyton Grantley - Actor

Walter Grkovic - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

David Gurney - Sound Designer

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Michael Habib - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Ruby Hall - Actor

Tom Hamilton - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Carole Hancock - Make-up Artist

Esther Hannaford - Chorus, Actor

Frank Hansen - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Amanda Harrison - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Jamie Harrison - Magician

Keith Hawley - Assistant Choreographer

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

John Hay-Mackenzie - Producer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Atalana Heale - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Imogen Heap - Composer

Clive Hearne - Actor

George Henare - Actor

Matt Heyward - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Jocelyn Hickey - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

Crissie Higgins - Stage Manager

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Graham Hilgendorf - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Tom Hodgson - Movement Director

Philip Hogan - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Steven Hoggett - Movement Director

Christopher Horsey - Choreographer

  • Helpmann Awards 2012, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2012
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Alfie Hughes - Actor

Sam Hunter - Production Supervisor

Jules Hutchison - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998

Simon Hyland - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Masae Ikegawa - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Alan Janes - Writer

Soren Jensen - Actor

Hamish Johnston - Actor

Christine Jones - Set Designer

Gary Jones - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Madeleine Jones - Actor

Marie Jones - Playwright

Nicholas Jones - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002

Sophie Jones - Properties Master / Mistress

Kerryn Joyce - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Ezra Justin - Actor

Gareth Keegan - Actor

Leanne Kenneally - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Des Kennedy - Associate Director

Simon Kenway - Musical Director

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Andrew Koblar - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Amanda LaBonte - Actor

Victoria Lamb - Designer

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Laine Lamont - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Carl Langford - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Rick Lau - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Debra Lawrance - Actor

Jerome Lawrence - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Riley Lee - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Robert E Lee - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Sabine Lemaitre - Costume Designer

David Lewis - Singer

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Han Lim - Singer

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Katrina Lindsay - Costume Assistant

Anton Lock - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Victoria Longley - Actor

David Lowe - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Martin Lowe - Musical Supervisor

Barbara Lowing - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Peter Lowrey - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Jude Loxley - Costume Maintenance

Sam Ludeman - Actor, Chorus

Julie Lynch - Set Designer

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Producer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Doug MacLeod - Librettist

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Adam Mada - Magician, Illusionist

Pete Malkin - Associate Sound Designer

Kevin Man - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Kuda Mapeza - Actor

Raffaele Marcellino - Composer

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Anna Margolis - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Kirsty Marillier - Actor

Karinda Matabazi - Actor

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Katie McCarthy - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Liam McIlwain - Actor

William McKenna - Actor

Bruce McKinven - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Tony McNamara - Writer, Playwright

Joss McWilliam - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Victoria Mielewska - Dialect Coach

Ben Mingay - Chorus

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Jane Mitchell - Stage Manager

Deborah Mitchelmore - Assistant Director

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Cinzia Montresor - Singer

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Cle Morgan - Actor

Adam Murphy - Actor

Aubrey Murphy - Concert Master

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Daniel Murphy - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Deon Nuku - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

James O'Connell - Actor

Kerryn O'Donnell - Actor

  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Lisa-Marie Parker - Actor, Chorus

Christopher Parson - Actor

David Ross Paterson - Actor

Anthony Pepe - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Lauren Peters - Set Designer

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016
  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Nathan Pinnell - Chorus, Actor

Archie Pitcher - Actor

Cole Porter - Composer, Music and Lyrics, Lyricist

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011

Jeanne Pratt - Producer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Eve Prideaux - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Zakaria Rahhali - Actor

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Annabella Redman - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Sean Rees-Wemyss - Actor

Gareth Reeves - Actor

Paul Reichstein - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Shaun Rennie - Actor

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

Richard Roberts - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Finn Ross - Video Designer

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Joanne Rowling - Writer

Tom Royce-Hampton - Percussionist

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Henry Ruhl - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

David Scotchford - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Barrie Shaw - Musician

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

John Shearman - Actor

David Simes - Actor

Guy Simpson - Musical Director

Pam Skinner - Executive Producer

Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001

Janine Snape - Casting Director

Nick Solyom - Associate Lighting Designer

David Spencer - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998

Hayden Spencer - Actor

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Kathryn Sproul - Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Joseph Stein - Writer, Librettist

Prinnie Stevens - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Michael Stewart - Writer

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Slone Sudiro - Actor

Connor Sweeney - Actor

Rachel D Taylor - Executive Producer

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

Sean Taylor - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Helen Thomson - Actor

Jack Thorne - Writer

John Tiffany - Writer

Emily Tomlins - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Chaim Topol - Actor

John Trutwin - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007
  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Sasha Turinui - Actor

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

Nigel Turner-Carroll - Actor

Zoe Ventoura - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Caroline Vercoe - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Jessica Vickers - Actor

Jacqueline Walker-Corbett - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1998

Bridget Walters - Actor

Hannah Waterman - Actor

Andrew Waters - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Mack and Mabel, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 2001

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Peter Whitford - Actor

Simon Wilton - Actor

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Benjamin Winspear - Assistant Director

Ash Woodward - Video Designer

Kate Wormald - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002

Tom Wren - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011
  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006

Aljin Abella - Actor

John Adam - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Peter J Adams - Associate Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Camilla Ah Kin - Actor

Belinda Allchin - Actor

Justin Anderson - Chorus

Melanie Anderson - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

Stephen Anderson - Actor

Francesca Arena - Actor

Heidi Arena - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

David Armstrong - Musician

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000

Kate Armstrong-Smith - Producer

  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

Boris Aronson - Set Designer

Shannon Ashlyn - Actor

Howard Ashman - Book and Lyrics

Chris Asimos - Actor

Geoffrey Baird - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Chris Baker - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Don Barker - Actor

Sean Barker - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Bart Barkman - Sound Designer

Danielle Barnes - Actor

Felicity Barnes - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Christopher Barr - Writer

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

Peter Barsocchini - Writer

Natalie Bassingthwaighte - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Sally Bayes - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Rob Beaumanis - Sound Designer

David Bedella - Actor

Anna Belperio - Chorus

Fiona Benjamin - Actor

Anton Berezin - Actor

Catherine Bergin - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Paul Biencourt - Actor

Spencer Bignell - Actor

Ken Billington - Lighting Designer

Lee Biolos - Actor

  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995

Jason Bird - Chorus

Susan Birkenhead - Lyricist

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Paul Bishop - Actor

Tom Blair - Actor

Bill Blake - Actor

Thom Blake - Actor

Walter Bobbie - Adaptor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Matt Boesenberg - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Kane Bonke - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Zac Brazenas - Actor

Jeremy Brennan - Composer

  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

Don Bridges - Actor

Leanne Brockenshire - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Jonathan Brooke-Densem - Actor

Alan Brough - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

James Bryers - Actor

Philip Buchanan - Actor

Alexander Budd - Tour Manager

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002

Rick Burchall - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Anna Burgess - Actor

Kirby-Lee Burgess - Chorus

Simon Burke - MC

Renee Burleigh - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Bill Butler - Costume Co-ordinator

George Butrumlis - Musician

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Annie Byron - Actor

Jeff Calhoun - Director

Emma Callaghan - Assistant Director

Lisa Callingham - Actor

  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008

John Calvi - Assistant Director

Lucinda Carroll - Stage Manager

Richard Carroll - Producer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Sean Cary McGrath - Actor

Aaron Cash - Actor

Geoffrey Castles - Musical Director

  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008

Mark Chamberlain - Musical Director, Keyboardist

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

Shaun Charley - Assistant Director

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Russell Cheek - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Kate Cheel - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Meredith Chipperton - Actor

Gian Christian - Actor

Shareena Clanton - Actor

Brenda Clarke - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Jason Clarke - Actor

Cerrian Clements - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Tony Cochrane - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Tony Cogin - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Ross Coleman - Director, Choreographer

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Sophia Constantopedos - Chorus

Penny Cook - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer

  • Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020

Roger Corman - Original Concept

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Adam Couper - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

Peter Cowitz - Actor

  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995

Laurence Coy - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Caroline Craig - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Anna Crawford - Director

Terence Crawford - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Barry Crocker - Actor

Fiona Crombie - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Julian Crotti - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Zack Curran - Actor

  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008

Helen Dallimore - Director

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Sophia Dalton - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

Beth Daly - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Laura Daniels - Production Manager

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

David Danns - Actor

Carl Davis - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Shay Debney - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Emma Delmenico - Actor

Patrick Dennis - Writer

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Jonathan Densem - Actor

Nathan Derrick - Actor

Bendeguz Devenyi-Botos - Sound Operator/Engineer

Adam Di Martino - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Massimo Di Napoli - Actor

John Diedrich - Actor

Cara Dinley - Actor

Simon Ditcham - Chorus

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

Euan Doidge - Actor

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Peta Doodson - Actor

Kathryn Dougan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

David Downer - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Brian Downie - Technical Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Andrew Doyle - Director

Natalie Duarte - Chorus

Hannah Durack - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Chris Durling - Actor

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Sarah Easterman - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

James Egglestone - Singer

  • Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020

Andre Eikmeier - Actor

Paul Elliott - Producer

Aaron Ellis - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

George Ellis - Musical Director

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

James Erskine - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Renato Fabretti - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Brionny Fagan - Actor

Robert Faggetter - Actor

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Nick Farr - Director

Adam Flaherty - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005

Alan Fletcher - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Nick Flint - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Paul Flynn - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Tobias Foskett - Conductor

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002

Caity Fowler - Actor

Bobby Fox - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Kenneth Foy - Set Designer

Barry French - Actor

Susie French - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Jodie Fried - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Brian Friel - Playwright

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

John Frost - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Ellissa Fry - Actor

Danielle Gale - Actor

Kimberley-Rose Galea - Actor

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

Stacy Gardoll - Costume Designer

Kim Gavan - Choreographer, Director

Virginia Gay - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Tony Geappen - Actor

Teo Gebert - Actor

Paul Geddes - Keyboardist

Louie George - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Erika Gibson - Actor

Brittni Giles - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

David Gilmore - Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Garry Ginivan - Actor

Alex Given - Actor

Paul Gleeson - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Cameron Goodall - Actor

  • Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Philip Gould - Actor

Duncan Graham - Assistant Director

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

David Greasley - Sound Designer

Andrew Greene - Conductor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Rebecca Grennan - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Richard Grieve - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Stephanie Grigg - Actor

Wendy Grose - Actor

Peter Grubb - Sound Designer

Robert Grubb - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Phillip Haddad - Actor

Sam Haft - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Adaptor, Director

Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer

Christopher Hampton - Translator

  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006

Delia Hannah - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Douglas Hansell - Actor

Brendan Hanson - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Jaclyn Hanson - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Jamie Harding - Actor

Sally Hare - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

David Harris - Actor

David Harrod - Tour Manager

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005

Haydan Hawkins - Actor

Bernadette Hayes - Executive Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Andrew Hazzard - Actor

Jack Heanly - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Nick Hedger - Actor

Damon Herriman - Actor

Sara Highlands - Actor

Scott Hili - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Brent Hill - Actor

Victoria Hinde - Actor

Richard Hinds - Assistant Choreographer

Marcia Hines - Actor

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Benjamin Hoetjes - Actor

Joel Hogan - Chorus

Katherine Holmes - Assistant Stage Manager

Lauren Holmes - Assistant Stage Manager

Andy Horvath - Drummer

Katie Houghton - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Alan Hui - Keyboardist

Luke Hunter - Actor

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

Justin Jacobs - Assistant Musical Director

Todd Jacobsson - Actor

Adrian Jarrett - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Richard Jeziorny - Scenic Artist

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Bartholomew John - Actor

Hannah Johnstone - Actor

Belinda Jombwe - Actor

Lee Jones - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Perry Judge - Set Designer

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Gints Karklins - Stage Manager

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Liane Keegan - Singer

  • Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Gerard Kennedy - Actor

Gretel Killeen - Voice Over Artist

Mark Kilmurry - Actor

Chris King - Keyboardist

Kirsten King - Actor

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

Philippe Klaus - Actor

Michael Kluger - Musician

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000

Nicholas Kong - Actor

Arthur Kopit - Writer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Jerzy Kozlowski - Singer

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002

Neil Kutner - Production Manager

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Wade Laboissonniere - Costume Designer

Franklin Lacey - Creator

Stephanie Lacey - Actor

Thomas Lacey - Actor

Michael John LaChiusa - Lyricist, Composer

  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008

Sarah Landy - Actor

Josie Lane - Actor

Emma Langridge - Actor

Barry Langrishe - Actor

Chloe Rose Lattanzi - Actor

Donna Lee - Actor

James Lee - Actor

Shelly Lee - Sound Designer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Amy Lehpalmer - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Cat Lever - Actor

Amanda Levy - Actor

Gary Lloyd - Associate Director, Choreographer

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Ross Lombardo - Musician

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000

Kristopher Long - Actor

Martha Lott - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Julian Louis - Associate Director

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Mattias Lower - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005

Amanda Lowery - Actor

Craig Lucas - Playwright

Claire Lyon - Actor

Dennis MacKay - Executive Producer

Collin Mackenzie Poole - Actor

Rob MacPherson - Fight Director

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

Kent Maddock - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005

John Maher - Musical Director

Loredo Malcolm - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Tanya Malouf - Stage Manager

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Laurie Mansfield - Producer

Nick Marco - Actor

Naomi Marsh - Actor

Sasha Marshall - Chorus

Leanne Marsland - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Bruce Martin - Singer

  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006

Linda Martin - Costume Designer

Penny Martin - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Martin Martini - Actor

Ian Martlew - Actor

Emma Matthews - Singer

  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006

Lucy Maunder - Actor

  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

Stuart Maunder - Director

Josh McConville - Actor

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Martin McDonagh - Playwright

Tim McDowell - Actor

Andrea McEwan - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Judith McGrath - Actor

Duane McGregor - Chorus

Scott McGregor - Actor

Todd McKenney - Actor

Michelle McKenzie - Stage Manager

Simon Brook McLachlan - Chorus

Spencer McLaren - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Neil McLean - Sound Designer

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Rosane McNamara - Production Manager

Shelley McShane - Chorus

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Brian Meegan - Actor

Glenn Meldrum - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Nicole Melloy - Actor

Natalie Mendoza - Actor

Alan Menken - Composer

Cameron Menzies - Director

  • Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020

Turanga Merito - Actor

Bob Merrill - Lyricist

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Kerrin Michael - Actor

Coy Middlebrook - Associate Director

Caroline Mignone - Actor

  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006

Vida Miknevičiūtė - Singer

  • Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020

Andrew Mill - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Patrick Miller - Conductor

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005

Jane Millett - Stage Manager

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005

Richard Mills - Conductor

  • Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020

Wyn Milsom - Sound Designer

Karlee Misipeka - Chorus

Daniel Mitchell - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Claire Moloney - Designer

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995

Denis Moore - Actor

Tracie Morley - Resident Director

Scott Morris - Chorus

Warwick Moss - Playwright

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Lara Mulcahy - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Karinda Mutabazi - Actor

Zehra Naqvi - Actor

Darren Natale - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Jeanette Nelson - Voice Coach

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Lee Nestor - Playwright

  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995

Peter Neville - Musician

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Thomas New - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Matthew Newton - Actor

Peter Nicholls - Actor

Trisha Noble - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Karma Nordqvis - Singer

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005

Ona Nurkkala - Actor

Peter O'Brien - Actor

Richard O'Brien - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Hugh O'Connor - Designer

Katrina O'Connor - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

John O'May - Actor

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Tom O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

John Ockwell - Singer

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000

Richard Orbach - Assistant Director

Joe Orton - Playwright

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Wendy Osmond - Designer

  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995

Tim Pack - Stage Manager

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Joanne Paladino-Scalise - Actor

Kurtis Papadinis - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Tyran Parke - Actor

Christopher Parker - Assistant Director

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Joel Parnis - Actor

Kate Parry - Actor

Michael Pedersen - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jennifer Peers - Actor

Nick Pelomis - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

Owen Phillips - Costume Designer

Troy Phillips - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Dean Pitchford - Adaptor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Jordan Pollard - Actor

Albert Postestas - Assistant Stage Manager

Muffy Potter - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Susan Prior - Actor

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

David Pritchard-Blunt - Assistant Musical Director

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Richard Pyros - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Michael Ralph - Actor

Daniel Raso - Chorus

Vanessa Raspa - Actor

Steven Rassios - Assistant Director

David Ravenswood - Actor

Adam Rennie - Actor

Katrina Retallick - Actor

  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008

Yasmina Reza - Writer

  • Life x 3, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2006

Elmer Rice - Playwright

Wendy Richards - Producer

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Jack Rickard - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

James Ridewood - Designer

Cole Rintoul - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Steven Ritchie - Actor

Marcus Rivera - Actor

David Roberts - Actor

Amy Robertson - Assistant Stage Manager

Peta Robi - Dancer

  • Burn the Floor, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2001

Jo-Anne Robinson - Director

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Elenoa Rokobaro - Actor

Jeremy Rosentrauss - Puppeteer

Imogen Ross - Designer

  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Nadia Rossi - Actor

Graham Rouse - Actor

Leigh Rowney - Production Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Dave Russell - Guitarist

Graeme Russell - Actor

Sally-Anne Russell - Singer

  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006

John Rutledge - Musical Director

Chris Ryan - Actor

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009

Christopher Ryan - Actor

  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

Nicholas Ryan - Actor

Francesca Savige - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Basil Scaffidi - Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Daniela Scala - Chorus

Garry Scale - Actor

Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Phillip Scott - Adaptor

Alan Seymour - Playwright

Greg Shand - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Greta Sherriff - Actor

Christopher Shinn - Playwright

  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Jeremy Silver - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Neil Simon - Playwright

David Simpatico - Writer

Ritchie Singer - Actor

Grant Smith - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Greg Smith - Producer

Kate Smith - Stage Manager

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Saskia Smith - Actor

  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

Sarah Snook - Actor

  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Tom Snow - Composer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Angela Stapleton - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Lucetta Stapleton - Costume Designer

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Suzie Stapleton - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Lisa Stevens - Choreographer

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

Peter Stone - Writer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Ian Storey - Singer

  • Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020

Randolph Stow - Writer

  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Jane Strickland - Chorus

Tod Strike - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Ryan Stuart - Actor

Keith Stubley - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Noah Sturzaker - Actor

Jule Styne - Composer

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Kelly Sulikowski - Actor

Christy Sullivan - Actor

Daniel Sumegi - Singer

  • Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020

Rebecca Sutherland - Actor

Kieran Swann - Assistant Designer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

Monica Swayne - Actor

Jason Sweeney - Composer

Gary Sweet - Actor

Nathan James Tamati - Chorus

Tak Tanimoto - Bass

Rebecca Tapia - Actor

Larry Tasker - Hair Stylist

Tony Taylor - Actor

Victoria Taylor - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Rohan Thatcher - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Ethan Thoi - Chorus

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Richard Thomas - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Andrew Threlfall - Actor

Kuki Tipoki - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Karla Tonkich - Chorus

Robert Tripolino - Actor

Ross Turner - Set Designer

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Amanda Tye - Production Manager

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

Roman Vaculik - Actor

Stephen Valeri - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Executive Producer

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Sophie Viskich - Actor

Patricia Vivian - Actor

Jessica Voivenel - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Susan-ann Walker - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Ashley Wallen - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Daryl Wallis - Musical Director

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Adam Walmsley - Set Designer

Andy Walmsley - Designer

Helen Walsh - Actor

Jason Wasley - Singer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003

Mathew Waters - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Kylie Watson - Actor

Sophie Webb - Actor

Zachary Webster - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Vanessa Wells - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Megan West - Actor

Rosie Westbrook - Musician

  • Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000

Elliot Weston - Actor

Leanne White - Choreographer

Jessica Whitfield - Actor

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Alison Whyte - Actor

Tara Wiggins - Chorus

Tara Wightman - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

Liane Wilcher - Designer

Sam Wilcox - Actor

Katie Wilkins - Actor

Adam Williams - Actor

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Kate Williams - Costume Designer

  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008

Mikayla Williams - Actor

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016

Sandra Willis - Stage Manager

  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002

Meredith Willson - Book and Lyrics, Composer

Annie Wilson - Actor

Brenton Wilson - Actor

Rebel Wilson - Actor

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Sharyn Winney - Actor

Belinda Wollaston - Actor

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Anne Wood - Actor

Teagan Wouters - Actor

Johnny Xenos - Actor

  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002

Gary Young - Director

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Millie Zinner - Actor

Oz Opera

  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2006
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • La Boheme, Grafton High School, Grafton, NSW, 16 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Lazenby Hall, Armidale, NSW, 14 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Port Macquarie Panthers, Port Macquarie, NSW, 12 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003
  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 July 2003
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2002
  • La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002
  • La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002

Coda Audio Services

David Atkins Enterprises

Skin Deep

The Tap Brothers

Imperial Ice Stars

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • My Wonderful Day, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 May 2011
  • Absurd Person Singular, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 October 2009
  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 August 2004
  • Flatfoot, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 June 2004
  • Afterplay / The Yalta Game, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 February 2004
  • All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
  • Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1999
  • The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995

Christine Dunstan Productions

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 August 2004

Orchestra Victoria

  • Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020
  • The Pirates of Penzance, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2013
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005
  • The Music Man, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2002

Arts on Tour New South Wales

  • Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
  • Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
  • Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
  • Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
  • Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005

Australia Post

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006
  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005
  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005
  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005
  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005
  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005
  • Carmen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 August 2005
  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005
  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2005

Sydney Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Production Company

Bell Shakespeare Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Country Arts South Australia

  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 7 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002

Essgee Entertainment

Hayes Theatre Co

  • Mack and Mabel, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 November 2016
  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

The Arts Centre

  • The Pirates of Penzance, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2013
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
  • Saturday Night Fever, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2004

Victorian Arts Centre

The State Opera of South Australia

  • La Boheme, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 September 2002
  • La Boheme, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 3 September 2002

Jon Nicholls & Michael Brereton

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Oh! What a Night, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Showqueen Productions

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2016
  • Heathers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 9 January 2016
  • Heathers, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2015

The Absolutely Fabulettes

The Bee Gees

The Pratt Foundation

ANZ

Arts Victoria

Jolson Australia Pty Ltd

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Laurie Mansfield & Greg Smith

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Opera Australia

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006

Opera Australia Chorus

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006
  • Lakme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 2006

Paul Elliott

  • Jolson, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 2002
  • Jolson, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2000
  • Jolson, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1999

Riverside Theatres

Whitehorse Centre

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
  • King Lear, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2009

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2011
  • Lakme, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2006

Brisbane Festival

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Carmen, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 September 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 2002

Clocktower Centre

  • Carmen, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 6 August 2002

Darlinghurst Theatre Company

  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008
  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

Frankston Arts Centre

Gaiety Theatre

  • Hello Again, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 January 2008
  • Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007

Geelong Performing Arts Centre

  • Carmen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 September 2005
  • La Boheme, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 2002

Harry Potter Theatrical Productions

Her Majesty's Theatre

  • Carmen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 August 2002

Macks Entertainment Pty Ltd

  • Hair, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2003
  • Hair, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 6 April 2003

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Orange Civic Theatre

  • Carmen, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 2006
  • La Boheme, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 2003

Riverlinks - City of Greater Shepparton Council

  • Carmen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • La Boheme, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 August 2002

Sonia Friedman Productions

Sydney Opera House

  • Heathers: The Musical, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2016
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

TaikOz

  • Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
  • Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009

The Fabulous Singlettes

  • The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1995
  • The Mikado, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1995

The University of Melbourne

Windmill Performing Arts

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

3AW

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Accenture

Alexander Theatre

Arts SA

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

  • Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 4 November 1999

Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre

  • La Boheme, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 31 July 2003

Blackberry

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008

Burswood Casino

Canberra Theatre Trust

City of Onkaparinga

  • La Boheme, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 17 September 2002

Civic Theatre

  • La Boheme, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2003

Company B Belvoir

Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre

  • La Boheme, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 30 July 2002

Disney Theatrical Productions

Ernst and Young

  • Sugar, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010

Gippsland Regional Arts

  • La Boheme, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 20 August 2002

Gippsland Shire Council

  • Carmen, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 6 September 2005

International Artistes

International Concert Attractions

Jacobsen Entertainment Group

Kmart

Legin Productions

Live Performance Australia

Majestic Theatre Company

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Maroondah City Council

  • Carmen, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 10 August 2005

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Mildura Arts Centre

  • La Boheme, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 31 August 2002

Mornington Peninsula Shire

  • La Boheme, Mary Herring Hall, Mount Eliza, VIC, 17 August 2002

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

NIDA

Nunawading Arts Council

  • Carmen, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 August 2005

Playbox Theatre Company

Playing Australia

  • Carmen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2006

PowerArts

  • High Society, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 4 September 2015

Princess Theatre

  • La Boheme, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 2002

Q Theatre Company

QANTAS

  • Loot, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2011

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2007

Really Useful Company Asia Pacific

Ricoh

Rural City of Wangaratta

  • Carmen, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 September 2005

SEL

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

Southcorp

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

State Orchestra of Victoria

Swan Hill Rural City Council

  • Carmen, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 10 September 2005

Sydney Festival

Sydney Theatre Company's New Stages

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Australian Theatre Orchestra

  • Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1999

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

  • La Boheme, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2002

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • Footloose, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 25 October 2002

The Sydney Morning Herald

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000

The Theatre Royal

  • La Boheme, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 August 2002

Tim Lawson

VicHealth

Victorian College of the Arts

Victorian Opera

  • Salome, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2020

Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre

  • La Boheme, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 August 2002

Wyndham City Council

  • Carmen, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 18 August 2005

Zurich Australian Insurance

  • Piaf, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2000
Identifier 9291