Contributor Cate Fowler
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Producer
Events

Producer

Director

  • Cambodia Sun Rising, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2012
  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • The Green Sheep, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
  • The Green Sheep, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 20 June 2006
  • The Green Sheep, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 2006
  • The Green Sheep, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 2006
  • The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005

Creative Director

Dramaturg

Executive Producer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Rory Walker - Actor

  • The Clockwork Forest, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
  • Afternoon of the Elves, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 28 October 2006
  • The Sad Ballad of Penny Dreadful, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 10 January 2006
  • Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
  • Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
  • Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
  • Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
  • Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
  • Afternoon of the Elves, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
  • Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003

Ninian Donald - Actor, Director, Performer, Choreographer

  • Cambodia Sun Rising, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2012
  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • The Green Sheep, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
  • Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005

Amber McMahon - Actor

  • The Sad Ballad of Penny Dreadful, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 10 January 2006
  • Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
  • Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
  • Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
  • Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
  • Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
  • Afternoon of the Elves, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
  • The Snow Queen, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003

Glyn Lehmann - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
  • Afternoon of the Elves, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 28 October 2006
  • Afternoon of the Elves, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004

Jacqueline Cook - Actor

  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • The Clockwork Forest, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007

Morag Cook - Set Designer, Designer

  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
  • The Sad Ballad of Penny Dreadful, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 10 January 2006

Sean Riley - Director, Playwright

  • The Sad Ballad of Penny Dreadful, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 10 January 2006
  • Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
  • Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
  • Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
  • Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
  • Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005

Kathryn Sproul - Designer, Associate Designer

  • Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
  • Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
  • Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
  • Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
  • Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
  • Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005

Mike Dumbleton - Writer

  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007

Catherine Fitzgerald - Writer

  • Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
  • Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
  • Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
  • Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
  • Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005

Mem Fox - Writer

Sarah John - Actor

  • Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
  • Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
  • Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
  • Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
  • Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005

Jeff Meiners - Movement Director

  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007

Hew Parham - Actor

  • Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
  • Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
  • Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
  • Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
  • Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005

Craig Smith - Writer

  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007

Nadia Rossi - Actor

  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • The Green Sheep, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008

Katherine Fyffe - Actor

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Cambodia Sun Rising, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2012
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • The Snow Queen, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Peter J Wilson - Puppetry Consultant, Original Concept, Director, Puppeteer, Puppet Designer

Paul Blackwell - Actor

  • The Clockwork Forest, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
  • The Little Gentleman, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2007
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Stuart Day - Composer, Musician

  • The Clockwork Forest, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
  • Riverland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

Noni Dunstone - Actor

Fleur Green - Composer, Actor, Musician, Musical Arranger

Judy Horacek - Writer

Richard Jeziorny - Set Designer, Designer

Tim Lucas - Musician

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Mark Brady - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • The Snow Queen, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Vanessa Ellis - Actor, Performer

Wesley Enoch - Director, Devisor

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
  • Riverland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

Stephanie Fisher - Actor

Richard Gill - Conductor, Artistic Director

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003

Neill Gladwin - Director

Lachlan Haig - Actor, Performer

Verity Laughton - Adaptor, Dramaturg

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Doug MacLeod - Librettist, Writer

  • The Clockwork Forest, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Al Martinez - Puppet Designer

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
  • Riverland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

Gillian Rubinstein - Adaptor, Playwright, Dramaturg

Jada Alberts - Actor

  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007

Boris Conley - Composer

Adam Cook - Director

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Lillian Crombie - Actor

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004

Margot Fenley - Actor

Luke Gabbedy - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Russell Garbutt - Actor, Performer

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Linda Hartzell - Artistic Director, Director

Emily Hunt - Actor

Nigel Jamieson - Director

  • Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003
  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Simon Kenway - Musical Director

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Raffaele Marcellino - Composer

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Anna Margolis - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Rachael Maza Long - Associate Director

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004

Ian McDonald - Composer

Mary Moore - Designer

Michael Newbold - Performer, Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Roderick Primrose - Puppeteer

Scott Rankin - Playwright, Writer

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004

Simon Rann - Actor, Performer

Annabella Redman - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

John Rogers - Puppeteer

John Romeril - Writer

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004

Timothy Sexton - Vocal Arranger, Musical Arranger

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Rod Smith - Actor

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004

Colin Sneesby - Actor, Performer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Waiata Telfer - Choreographer

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004

Caroline Vercoe - Actor

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Peter Wilson - Puppet Designer, Puppetry Consultant

Scott Wright - Actor, Performer

Ian Abdulla - Performer

  • Riverland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

Roy Ananda - Set Designer

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

Winston Appleyard - Puppeteer

Paul Baeyertz - Musician

Narelle Benjamin - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Nicholas Berg - Actor

Michael Blair - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

Emily Branford - Performer

Dave Brown - Associate Director

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Cath Cantlon - Designer

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Eric Carle - Author

Kim Carpenter - Designer, Director

Deborah Cheetham - Actor

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005

Rosalba Clemente - Writer

Zanette Clements - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Geraldine Cox - Dramaturg

Jeremy Davies - Performer

Larissa Deak - Performer

Daniel Defoe - Writer

Joseph Del Re - Actor

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Puppet Designer, Puppeteer

Cliff Dolliver - Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Drummond - Director

Ken Evans - Puppet Designer, Designer

Annabel Giles - Actor

Scott Grayland - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Eloise Green - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Nuala Hafner - Actor

Andrew Hansen - Puppet Designer, Puppeteer

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Dean Hills - Designer

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Nic Hurcombe - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Paul Judd - Production Manager

Ray Kelly - Actor

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005

Kate Kendall - Actor

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Hans Krasa - Composer

  • Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003

Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer

Rick Magarey - Actor

  • The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005

Jennifer McBeath - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

David Mealor - Director

Hemlock Mejame - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Julian Meyrick - Director

Saam Monitha - Choreographer

Renato Musolino - Actor

Kathryn Niesche - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Conrad Page - Performer

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Guy Petersen - Actor

  • The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005

Jan Pinkerton - Dancer

Wojciech Pisarek - Puppeteer

Dan Porta - Designer

  • Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003

Nelson Requera - Dancer

Helen Rickards - Puppet Designer, Director

Denjan Ristic - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

David Ryding - Director

Meas Sambo - Musical Director

Nop Samoeun - Choreographer

D'Nash Sanders - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Jon Stephens - Director

Randolph Stow - Writer

  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Jennifer Lee Taylor - Actor

Janet Taylor Lisle - Author

Richard Tulloch - Dramaturg

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Maeve Vella - Puppeteer

Richard Vella - Composer

Kerry Walker - Narrator

Hugh Wayland - Actor

Pauline Whyman - Actor

  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004

Dan Witton - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Annie Wylie - Puppeteer

Y York - Adaptor

Windmill Performing Arts

  • Helly's Magic Cup, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
  • Cat, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 19 August 2008
  • Cat, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 August 2008
  • Cat, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 August 2008
  • Cat, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 August 2008
  • The Green Sheep, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 2008
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 2008
  • The Clockwork Forest, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • The Little Gentleman, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2007
  • Cat, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2007
  • Afternoon of the Elves, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 28 October 2006
  • The Green Sheep, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 20 June 2006
  • The Green Sheep, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 2006
  • The Green Sheep, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 2006
  • The Sad Ballad of Penny Dreadful, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 10 January 2006
  • Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005
  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
  • Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
  • Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
  • Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
  • Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
  • Afternoon of the Elves, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004
  • Riverland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
  • The Snow Queen, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2003
  • Robinson Crusoe, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2003
  • Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003
  • Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2003
  • Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
  • Twinkle Twinkle Little Fish, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 January 2002

Arts SA

  • Cambodia Sun Rising, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2012
  • Wilfrid Gordon Mcdonald Partridge, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2005
  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • The Green Sheep, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2005
  • Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
  • Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
  • Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
  • Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
  • Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
  • Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
  • Afternoon of the Elves, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 2004

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Australia Council for the Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Cat, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2007
  • The Green Sheep, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 20 June 2006
  • The Green Sheep, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 2006

Handspan Theatre

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
  • Riverland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004
  • Riverland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Brisbane Festival

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005
  • Riverland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004

Out of the Box Festival

Oz Opera

  • Midnite, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2005
  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Theatre Company

Adelaide City Council

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003

Adelaide Zoo

Asialink

Brink Productions

Channel 7 (Adelaide)

Channel 9

Crowne Plaza Parramatta

Daily Telegraph

Department of Education and Children's Services

Festival of Early Childhood

Harris Scarfe

Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image

Melbourne International Arts Festival

  • Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004

MGA Whittles

Murri School

  • Riverland, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2004

Ozasia Festival

Parramatta City Council

Patch Theatre

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Riverside Theatres

Sunday Telegraph

Sunrise Children's Village

Sydney Festival

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Brundibar, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2003

University of Western Australia

  • Riverland, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 2005

WS FM 101.7

Identifier 245256