|
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- London Assurance, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1982
- The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Kabul, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1973
- The Taming of the Shrew, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 19 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2009
- Live Acts on Stage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
- The Taming of the Shrew, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 19 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2009
- The Beauty Queen of Leenane , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2010
- The Taming of the Shrew, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 19 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2009
- The Unlikely Prospect of Happiness, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2004
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- The Taming of the Shrew, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 19 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2009
- The Vagina Monologues, University of Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 31 May 2003
- The Taming of the Shrew, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 19 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2009
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Taming of the Shrew, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 19 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2009
- Julius Caesar 1959, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1959
- The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- The Taming of the Shrew, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 19 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 19 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 19 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2009
Michael Gow - Director, Playwright
- John Gabriel Borkman, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2007
- Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
- Live Acts on Stage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches and Part 2: Perestroika, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
- The Women of Troy, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1992
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
- Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 July 1988
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
- The Taming of the Shrew, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 19 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 19 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 19 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2009
- The Chalk Garden, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 February 1995
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- The Taming of the Shrew, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 19 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 19 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 October 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 25 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 22 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 19 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 September 2009
- The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2009
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1963
- Start Living, Copenhagen Downstairs Revue, Kings Cross, NSW, 1963
- At it Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1962
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- The Gin Game, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 22 June 2001
- A Winning Day, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 March 1994
- Season's Greetings, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 September 1984
- Travelling North, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1984
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- The Rivals, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 September 1969
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 1969
- The Rivals, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1969
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- Brighton Beach Memoirs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1986
- Brighton Beach Memoirs, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 November 1985
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1963
- At it Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1962
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- A Family Affair, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1989
Maria Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
Mark Thompson - Costume Designer, Designer
- Glorious, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 October 2007
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
- The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
Ian Dury - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
Mickey Gallagher - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- Talking Heads, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, June 2000
- The Chalk Garden, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 February 1995
- Season's Greetings, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 September 1984
- Travelling North, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1984
- 84 Charing Cross Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 January 1984
- Blithe Spirit, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 October 1983
- 84 Charing Cross Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 1983
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- At it Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1962
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1962
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- The Chalk Garden, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 February 1995
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
- Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 July 1988
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
Robert Kemp - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
- Live Acts on Stage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1996
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
- Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 July 1988
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
- The Rivals, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 September 1969
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 1969
- The Rivals, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1969
- Inadmissable Evidence, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1965
- Overruled, Grace Brothers Auditorium, Ultimo, NSW, 13 July 1964
- Overruled, St James' Hall (1963-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1964
John McKellar - Book and Lyrics, Lyricist, Playwright, Writer
- Filth, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1971
- At it Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1962
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2005
- Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2004
- Wicked Sisters, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 April 2002
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1962
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- The Memory of Water, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 July 1997
- Absent Friends, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 4 August 1993
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
- Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990
- Broadway Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988
- The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
Nick Schlieper - Dialect Coach, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
- Absent Friends, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 4 August 1993
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
- Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 July 1988
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
- The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- Filth, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1971
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1963
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- The Rage, Copenhagen Downstairs Revue, Kings Cross, NSW, 1963
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
- Broadway Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
- The Rivals, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 September 1969
- The Rage, Copenhagen Downstairs Revue, Kings Cross, NSW, 1963
- Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- The Queen and I, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
- The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
- Lettice and Lovage, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1992
- Lettice and Lovage, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 1992
- Lettice and Lovage, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 1992
- A Family Affair, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1989
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- Lettice and Lovage, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1992
- Lettice and Lovage, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 1992
- Lettice and Lovage, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 1992
- Black Comedy, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 24 April 1990
- Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Village Wooing, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1965
- Overruled, Grace Brothers Auditorium, Ultimo, NSW, 13 July 1964
- Overruled, St James' Hall (1963-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1964
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1962
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Overruled, Grace Brothers Auditorium, Ultimo, NSW, 13 July 1964
- Overruled, St James' Hall (1963-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1964
- The Rage, Copenhagen Downstairs Revue, Kings Cross, NSW, 1963
- Start Living, Copenhagen Downstairs Revue, Kings Cross, NSW, 1963
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- The Memory of Water, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 July 1997
- The Last Yankee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1995
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
- Absent Friends, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 4 August 1993
- Season's Greetings, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 September 1984
- The Norman Conquests, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 1977
- Mixed Doubles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1971
- The Gin Game, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 22 June 2001
- Quartet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 February 2001
- Charley's Aunt, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 November 1960
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
Ted Craig - Director, Lighting Designer
- The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- The Gin Game, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 22 June 2001
- Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991
- Travelling North, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1984
- London Assurance, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1982
- Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Kookaburra, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
- Overruled, Grace Brothers Auditorium, Ultimo, NSW, 13 July 1964
- Overruled, St James' Hall (1963-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1964
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
- Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990
- Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Season's Greetings, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 September 1984
- Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Salonika, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 1984
- Blithe Spirit, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 October 1983
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- The Norman Conquests, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 1977
- The Rivals, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 September 1969
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 1969
- The Rivals, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1969
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- Village Wooing, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1965
- Overruled, Grace Brothers Auditorium, Ultimo, NSW, 13 July 1964
- Overruled, St James' Hall (1963-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1964
Ray Taylor - Actor, Lyricist, Writer
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1963
- At it Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1962
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
- Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 July 1988
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
- Going Bananas: Bananas / The Coroner's Report / The Flaw, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 May 1977
Peter Williams - Director, Director, Assistant
- Lettice and Lovage, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1992
- Lettice and Lovage, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 1992
- Lettice and Lovage, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 1992
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
- Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990
- Kabul, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1973
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Lettice and Lovage, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1992
- Lettice and Lovage, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 1992
- Broadway Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988
- Talking Heads, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, June 2000
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- An Evening With Noel Coward, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1965
- The Rage, Copenhagen Downstairs Revue, Kings Cross, NSW, 1963
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- London Assurance, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1982
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- An Evening With Noel Coward, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1965
- The Rage, Copenhagen Downstairs Revue, Kings Cross, NSW, 1963
- Start Living, Copenhagen Downstairs Revue, Kings Cross, NSW, 1963
- Boeing-Boeing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2008
- Boeing-Boeing, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2005
- Live Acts on Stage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1996
- A Family Affair, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1989
- Season's Greetings, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 September 1984
- Blithe Spirit, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 October 1983
- Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Glorious, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 October 2007
- Season's Greetings, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 September 1984
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- Only an Orphan Girl, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1961
- Julius Caesar 1959, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1959
- An Italian Straw Hat, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1958
- Boeing-Boeing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2008
- Boeing-Boeing, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
- The Unlikely Prospect of Happiness, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2004
- London Assurance, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1982
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Broadway Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- Sonny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 September 1975
- Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 July 1988
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Alice in Wonderland, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1962
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Brighton Beach Memoirs, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 November 1985
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
David Koumans - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- A Murder is Announced, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2013
- A Murder is Announced, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 2013
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Julius Caesar 1959, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1959
- An Italian Straw Hat, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1958
- The Vigil, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1958
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- The Vigil, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1958
- The Rage, Copenhagen Downstairs Revue, Kings Cross, NSW, 1963
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Charley's Aunt, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 November 1960
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
- Charley's Aunt, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 November 1960
Ian McGrath - Actor, Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Playwright, Stage Manager
- Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Sonny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 September 1975
- It's A Two Foot Six Inches Above The Ground World, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1970
- Parramatta Girls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2004
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- A Murder is Announced, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2013
- A Murder is Announced, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 2013
- Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Lettice and Lovage, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1992
- Lettice and Lovage, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 1992
- Lettice and Lovage, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 1992
- Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches and Part 2: Perestroika, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
- The Rivals, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 September 1969
- The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 1969
- The Rivals, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1969
- Broadway Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988
- Brighton Beach Memoirs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1986
- Brighton Beach Memoirs, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 November 1985
- The Unlikely Prospect of Happiness, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2004
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Lettice and Lovage, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1992
- Lettice and Lovage, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 1992
- Lettice and Lovage, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 1992
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
- Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 July 1988
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
- Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990
- Blithe Spirit, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 October 1983
- The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
- Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
Zoe Backes - Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
- The Rivals, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1969
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Salonika, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 1984
- Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 July 1988
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- A Family Affair, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 15 February 1989
- Charley's Aunt, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 November 1960
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Quartet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 February 2001
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
Noel Coward - Composer, Playwright
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
- The Rage, Copenhagen Downstairs Revue, Kings Cross, NSW, 1963
- Start Living, Copenhagen Downstairs Revue, Kings Cross, NSW, 1963
- The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- The Devil's Disciple, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1979
- The Rivals, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1969
- The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992
- Filth, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1971
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1963
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- Kabul, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1973
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
- Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Salonika, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 1984
- The Rivals, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 September 1969
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Quartet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 February 2001
- Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1963
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
- Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989
- A Break in the Music, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1971
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
Christine Koltai - Choreographer, Movement Director
- The Man from Mukinupin, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1981
- Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Mixed Doubles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1971
- A Break in the Music, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1971
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- Hey Diddle Diddle, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1959
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
Sandra McKenzie - Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
- Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Absent Friends, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 4 August 1993
- Jigsaws, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 October 1989
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
- Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Blithe Spirit, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 October 1983
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- The Queen and I, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 August 1996
- The Queen and I, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 August 1996
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
- Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
- Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Sonny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 September 1975
Cait Ryan - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
Jane Seldon - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991
- Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Black Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- The Norman Conquests, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 1977
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
- Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990
- Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
- Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
- Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
Julie Warn - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Deputy
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Sonny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 September 1975
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Blithe Spirit, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 October 1983
- Kabul, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1973
- Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Glorious, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 October 2007
- Kabul, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1973
- Sonny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 September 1975
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
- Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989
- After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Kabul, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1973
Kate Blenheim - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Filth, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1971
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Mixed Doubles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1971
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Mixed Doubles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1971
- Glorious, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 October 2007
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Jigsaws, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 October 1989
- Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990
- Mixed Doubles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1971
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Salonika, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 1984
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991
- Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
Drew Crawford - Musical Director, Assistant
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
- Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
Sophia Dalton - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1963
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Filth, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1971
- Kabul, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1973
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Noises Off, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 1990
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Sonny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 September 1975
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Mixed Doubles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1971
- Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972
- Sonny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 September 1975
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- The Vigil, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1958
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
David Franzke - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
Elizabeth Gadsby - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Glorious, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 October 2007
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
- Filth, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1971
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
- The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992
- The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- Filth, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1971
- Broadway Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988
- The Rage, Copenhagen Downstairs Revue, Kings Cross, NSW, 1963
- The Gin Game, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 22 June 2001
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Quartet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 February 2001
- Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
- Mixed Doubles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1971
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- The Last Yankee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1995
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Sonny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 September 1975
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
- The Last Yankee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1995
Ivy Johnson - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
- Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972
- Sonny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 September 1975
- Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991
- Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Kabul, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1973
- The Last Yankee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1995
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- Start Living, Copenhagen Downstairs Revue, Kings Cross, NSW, 1963
- Sonny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 September 1975
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
- Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Sonny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 September 1975
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
Stewart Luke - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
John Macleod - Director, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
- Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Stop Press, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1961
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Sonny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 September 1975
- After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997
- Salonika, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 1984
- Mixed Doubles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1971
Dot Mendoza - Musical Director, Writer
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
- Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- Jigsaws, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 October 1989
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1991
- Sonny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 September 1975
- Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Blithe Spirit, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 October 1983
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
Julia Orlando - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- The Heiress, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1992
- Mixed Doubles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1971
- Broadway Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988
- Salonika, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 1984
Mel Page - Costume Designer
- Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- Jigsaws, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 October 1989
- Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Glorious, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 October 2007
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Do You Mind!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
- Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
- After-Play, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, October 1997
- Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Mixed Doubles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1971
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Glorious, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 October 2007
Adam Quinn - Production Manager
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- The Vigil, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1958
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
- The Last Yankee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1995
Peter Ripon - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Jigsaws, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 October 1989
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
- Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- Mixed Doubles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1971
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
- The Vigil, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1958
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
- Jigsaws, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 October 1989
- Quartet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 February 2001
- At It Again, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1962
- After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991
- The Sum of Us, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1992
- Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
- Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Yes Please!, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
- Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
- Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1988
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Filth, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1971
- Listen Closely, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1972
- Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991
- Mixed Doubles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1971
- Tartuffe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1997
- Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991
- I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
- Curtains, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 April 1989
- Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
- Seventeen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 2015
- Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
- Mistress Money, Phillip Street Theatre (1954-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1960
- Love Letters, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
- Sailor Beware, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1991
- Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
- Salonika, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 1984
- Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
|
Provide feedback on Judi Farr