Organisation Brink Productions
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address c/o The Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre
Adelaide SA 5000
Australia
Website http://www.brinkproductions.com.au
Functions Commissioned by, Presenting Company, Production Company
Events

Adelaide Festival Centre

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Far and Away Productions

TheimaGen

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
  • Ancient Rain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2016
  • Ancient Rain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2016
  • Ancient Rain, Olympia Theatre, Dublin, 29 September 2016

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Belvoir Street Theatre

Culture Ireland

inspace

Melbourne Festival

Sydney Theatre Company

Adelaide City Council

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Arts South Australia

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018
  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Budgie Lung

Merrigong Theatre Company

The Government of South Australia

Windmill Performing Arts

Zephyr Quartet

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

  • Ancient Rain, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017

Arts SA

Belvoir

Brisbane Festival

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018

Channel 9

  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016

Country Arts South Australia

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Dream Big Festival

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

English Touring Theatre

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Free Range Theatrix

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Hydra

Internode

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Melbourne Theatre Company

NIDA

Performing Lines Ltd

Philip Bacon Galleries

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018

Playwriting Australia

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018

Queensland Theatre Company

Returned Services League

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

SA FM Radio

Tasmania Performs

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

The Barbican

  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

The Firm

The Theatre Royal

The Wrestling School

Tiny Bricks

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Whiplash Productions

The Space, Adelaide, SA

Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW

Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA

Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA

Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA

The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Playhouse, South Bank, QLD

Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA

The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT

Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT

Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT

Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW

Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW

Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA

Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW

Olympia Theatre, Dublin

Plant 1, Bowden, SA

Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC

Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC

Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW

Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA

The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA

The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW

Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS

Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW

Chris Drummond - Devisor, Director, Creator, Artistic Director

Michaela Cantwell - Actor, Producer

David Mealor - Actor, Producer

Geoff Cobham - Designer, Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Lighting Operator

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

William Allert - Actor

Kay Jamieson - Producer

Rory Walker - Actor

Quentin Grant - Musical Director, Composer, Musician

Richard Kelly - Actor, Producer, Designer

John Molloy - Actor, Producer

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Tim Maddock - Director, Designer, Set Designer

Gaelle Mellis - Designer, Costume Designer

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Victoria Hill - Actor, Producer, Adaptor

Kris McQuade - Actor

Nic Mollison - Video Designer, Lighting Designer

Paul Moore - Actor

  • Mojo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
  • The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998
  • Mojo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 1998
  • The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
  • The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 1998
  • Mojo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
  • [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Jeremy Rowney - Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Composer

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Justin McGuinness - Video Designer

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Neil Pigot - Actor

Hossein Valamanesh - Designer

Howard Barker - Writer, Playwright, Director

Colleen Cross - Actor

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Michael Hankin - Set Designer, Designer

Ingrid Hearne - Actor, Publicist, Choreographer, Producer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Neil Simpson - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Wendy Todd - Designer

Paul Kelly - Performer, Composer, Writer

Hilary Kleinig - Musical Director, Composer, Cellist, Actor

Feargal Murray - Composer, Performer, Musical Director

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

Camille O'Sullivan - Writer, Composer, Performer

Mark Pennington - Technician, Assistant Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer

Imogen Thomas - Designer

  • Mojo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
  • Mojo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 1998
  • Mojo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
  • [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Benedict Andrews - Director, Designer, Adaptor

  • Mojo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
  • A Dream Play, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1999
  • Mojo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 1998
  • Mojo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Stuart Day - Composer, Musician

Rebecca Havey - Actor

Finegan Kruckemeyer - Playwright, Translator

Lucy Lehmann - Actor

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Hannah MacDougall - Designer, Set Designer, Director

Mary Moore - Designer, Set Designer

Justin Pennington - Lighting Designer, Designer

Justin Ratcliffe - Actor

James Smith - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

Jez Butterworth - Playwright

  • Mojo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
  • Mojo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 1998
  • Mojo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Elena Carapetis - Actor

Antoine Jelk - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Jed Kurzel - Actor

John O'Hare - Actor, Director, Designer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
  • Land and Sea, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012
  • The Hypochondriac, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Justin Ractliffe - Actor

  • Mojo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
  • Mojo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 1998
  • Mojo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Jeremy Schwerdt - Actor

  • Mojo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
  • Mojo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 1998
  • Mojo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Velalien - Choreographer

  • Mojo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
  • Mojo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 1998
  • Mojo, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998

Patrick White - Writer, Author

Rachael Azzopardi - Producer

Catherine Bishop - Actor

Nicki Bloom - Playwright, Writer

  • Land and Sea, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012
  • Gorge '09, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2009

Geordie Brookman - Director

Raymond Chapman Smith - Musician, Composer

Jamie Cock - Pianist

Jacqueline Cook - Actor

Robert Cousins - Designer, Graphic Designer

Patrick Cronin - Sound Designer

Michael Denkha - Actor, Director

Stuart Fong - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

David Gadsden - Lighting Designer

Belinda Gehlert - Composer

Mark Harding - Sound Designer

Sam Haren - Director, Assistant Director

Renate Henschke - Costume Designer

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Emma Horwood - Singer

Sarah Kane - Playwright

Phillip Kavanagh - Playwright, Adaptor

  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Ben Knapton - Associate Director

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Tracy Letts - Playwright

Yaron Lifschitz - Creator, Movement Director

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Doug MacLeod - Writer

Mondli Makhoba - Actor

Gerrard McArthur - Director, Actor, Designer

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright, Writer

  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
  • The Misanthrope, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 September 1998

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

John O'Donnell - Sound Designer

Guy O'Grady - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016

Alice Oswald - Playwright

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Jonathon Peter Kenny - Musical Director

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Jocelyn Pook - Composer

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Dennis Potter - Playwright

Susan Rogers - Playwright, Writer, Devisor

Jane Rossetto - Sound Designer

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018
  • Memorial, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2018

Fiona Seccombe - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Stage Manager

Michael Smetanin - Composer

Jason Thomas - Composer

Emily Tulloch - Composer

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Alirio Zavarce - Writer, Actor

Jardine - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

  • Mojo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1999

May-Brit Akerholt - Adaptor

David Andri - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Simone Avramidis - Assistant Director

Cassandra Backler - Designer

  • Gorge '09, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2009

John Batchelor - Actor

Emma Beech - Actor

Craig Behenna - Actor

Sarah Belcher - Actor

Alexander Berlage - Lighting Designer

Grant Bowler - Actor

Loretta Brades - Actor

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Victor Bramich - Choreographer

Emily Branford - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Andrew Jans Brown - Actor

Daisy Brown - Artistic Director

  • Gorge '09, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2009

Rachel Burke - Actor

  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016

Danielle Catanzariti - Actor

Olivia Charalambous - Actor

Sahil Choujar - Actor

  • Gorge '09, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2009

Jane Claire - Producer

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Adam Claridge - Lighting Operator, Actor

Daniel Clarke - Director

  • Gorge '09, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2009

James Clyde - Actor

Thomas Conroy - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Matthew Cormack - Writer

  • Gorge '09, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2009

Chris Corner - Company Manager

Michaela Coventry - Technician

Deanna Covino - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018

Jen Cramer - Stage Manager

Stuart Crane - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Mojo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1999

Terence Crawford - Actor

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

Zena Cumpston - Actor

Devon Currie - Actor

Amanda Davis - Stage Manager

Nathaniel Davison - Actor

Michelle Maddog Delaney - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018

Marty Denniss - Playwright

Matthew Dewey - Composer

Matt Dolman - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Helen Edwards - Costume Designer

Julia Elsbeth - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Roy Erzinger - Sound Composer

Hugo Fielke - Actor

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Callan Fleming - Sound Designer

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Ben Flett - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Gorge '09, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2009

Cate Fowler - Producer

Klaus Frohlich - Set and/or Property Maker

Chiara Gabrielli - Actor

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Elizabeth Gadsby - Designer

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Paul Galloway - Writer

Andrew Garsden - Lighting Operator

Nick Garsden - Actor

David Gasden - Lighting Designer

Danielle Gawler - Actor

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Jean Genet - Playwright

Max Gjeddes - Scenic Artist

  • Mojo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1999

Lucy Goleby - Actor

Patrick Graham - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Marti Gray - Assistant Director

Colin Grenfell - Lighting Designer

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Joanna Grenke - Costume Maker

  • Mojo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1999

Hugh Hamilton - Lighting Designer

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Emma Handy - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Sally Hardy - Writer, Producer

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

David Hepper - Company Manager

  • Mojo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1999

Sally Hildyard - Actor

  • Ursula, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Michael Hill - Director

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Tom Hogan - Musician

Troy Honeysett - Actor

Nicholas Hope - Actor

Martin Hutson - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Mick Jackson - Sound Designer

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

Robert Jarman - Director, Designer

Nescha Jelk - Director

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Alan John - Composer, Actor

  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016

James Kalisch - Filmmaker

Lally Katz - Playwright, Performer

Lena Kaur - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

John Kelly - Set and/or Property Maker

Kate Kelly - Actor

Peter Kelly - Production Manager

Mel King - Actor

Patrick Klavins - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Eddy Knight - Set and/or Property Maker

Bernard-Marie Koltes - Writer

Nic Krieg - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Verity Laughton - Playwright

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Bryony Lavery - Playwright

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Anthony Lawrence - Actor

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

  • Memorial, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2018

Tamara Lee - Actor

  • Gorge '09, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2009

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Lex Lindsay - Actor

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

  • The Caretaker, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 2002

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Eliza Lovell - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

Tiffany Lyndall Knight - Director

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

J Lyons - Actor

Rob MacPherson - Fight Director

Ashton Malcolm - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Clare Mansfield - Actor

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Lachlan Mantell - Actor

Peter Matheson - Dramaturg

Steven Mayhew - Producer

Rebecca Mayo - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Yvonne McAulay - Actor

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Ace McCarron - Lighting Designer

Larissa McGowan - Movement Director

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

Alira McKenzie-Williams - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016

Caroline Mealor - Stage Manager

Alex Menglet - Actor

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

John Menhennett - Percussionist

  • Mojo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1999

Tori Moreton - Production Manager

Antony Morgan - Actor

Tom Mothersdale - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Heiner Muller - Writer

  • Quartet, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000

Kate Mulvany - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Ralph Myers - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Lamine Nanky - Actor

Julie Nixon - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997

Assina Ntawumenya - Actor

Sean O'Callaghan - Actor

Nick O'Connor - Sound Composer

Emma O'Neill - Stage Manager

  • Mojo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1999

Elizabeth Oliver - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Lauren Pegus - Actor

Ian Pepperell - Actor

Alan Perrin - Actor

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Shanti Pezet - Various

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Dan Potra - Designer

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Susan Prior - Actor

Kai Raisbeck - Actor

Matthew Ralph - Lighting Designer

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Charlotte Rees - Actor

Paul Reichstein - Actor

Kerry Reid - Set Designer

Sean Riley - Playwright

Ben Roberts - Producer

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Brett Rogers - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Rochenda Sandall - Actor

  • Thursday, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2013

Anne-Louise Sarks - Director

Jacquie Schofield - Set Designer

Bruno Scopazzi - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Mojo, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1999

Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager

  • Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Sam Shepard - Playwright

Anthony Simcoe - Director

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Will Spartalis - Sound Designer

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Eleanor Stankiewicz - Actor

Kat Stevens - Violinist

Phil Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker

Yael Stone - Actor

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

August Strindberg - Playwright

Andrew Thomas - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016

Meme Thorne - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Brian Torrey - Sound Designer

Becky-Dee Trevenen - Costume Designer

DJ Trip - Composer, Musician

Gina Tsikouras - Director

Roman Vaculik - Actor

  • 4:48 Psychosis, The Queens Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006

Adolphus Waylee - Actor

Taylor Weise - Actor

  • Long Tan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017

Martin Welsh - Set and/or Property Maker

Matthew Whittet - Playwright

  • Harbinger, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010

Victoria Wicks - Actor

David Wilson - Photographer

Benjamin Winckle - Actor

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Julie Wood - Actor

  • Gone Viral, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017

Alexander Woollat - Actor

  • Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
Resources
Organisation Identifier 7010