Contributor Juliette Kingcott
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager
Events

Stage Manager

Assistant Stage Manager

Lighting Designer

Lighting Operator

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Bill Pepper - Voice Coach

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Stephanie Kamasz - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Claire Bourke - Stage Manager

Nick Enright - Adaptor, Playwright

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

Branco Gaica - Photographer

Kris McQuade - Actor

Alex Sideratos - Actor

Sandra Willis - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Benedict Andrews - Director

Neil Armfield - Director

Paula Arundell - Actor

Zoe Backes - Deputy Stage Manager

Douglas Blaikie - Actor

Jeremy Brennan - Actor, Consultant

Anna Brockway - Actor

Jacqueline Carden - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Septimus Caton - Actor

Kate Champion - Choreographer

Peter Cooke - Set Designer

Max Cullen - Actor

Jacqueline Delmege - Actor

Joelene Elliott - Costume Assistant, Lighting Operator, Technician

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer, Designer

John Gaden - Actor

Iain Grandage - Actor, Composer, Musician, Sound Designer

Justin Green - Actor

Stephen Hawker - Technical Director, Technical Manager

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Damion Hunter - Actor

Alan John - Composer, Musical Director

Claire Jones - Actor

Peter Knowles - Actor

Carlton Lamb - Director

John Leary - Actor

Paul Leyden - Actor

Wei Han Liao - Actor, Composer, Lighting Designer

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Bill Mitchell - Actor

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

Denis Moore - Actor, Director

Matthew Newton - Actor

Christa Nicola - Actor

Sarah Norris - Actor

Morgan O'Neill - Actor

Martin Pedder - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Rachael Presdee - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Joanne Priest - Actor

Mark Priestley - Actor

Adam Quinn - Production Manager

Tim Richards - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Cait Ryan - Stage Manager

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Kevin Smith - Actor

Gavin Tempany - Sound Designer

Esther van Doornum - Actor

Andrea Wallis - Actor

Lisa Webb - Deputy Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Betty Williams - Voice Coach

Tim Winton - Author

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

Troy Armstrong - Designer

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

Craig Ball - Actor

Lyndel Barkla - Stage Manager

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Paul Barry - Actor

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Leah Bennetts - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Blazey Best - Actor

Nicholas Bishop - Actor

Antoinette Blaxland - Director

Kate Blenheim - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Phillippa Boyce - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Lyricist, Writer

Blake Brooker - Playwright

Sophie Buttner - Properties Master / Mistress

Lainie Cann - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Bridie Carter - Actor

Jason Chong - Actor

John Clark - Director

Katherine Cogill - Actor

Tim Colclough - Production Coordinator

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Brigid Collaery - Deputy Stage Manager

Raimondo Cortese - Adaptor

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Julia Cotton - Movement Director

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Zoe Coyle - Actor

Caroline Craig - Actor

Fiona Crombie - Designer

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Virginia Das-Neves - Costume Designer

Kevin de Zilva - Sound Designer

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Arthur Dignam - Actor

Zoe Dimakis - Actor

Kevin Donohoe - Actor

Alan Dukes - Actor

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Michael Edmonds - Actor

Jo Elliot - Sound Designer

Judi Farr - Actor

Michael Filler - Sound Designer

Anni Finsterer - Actor

Steven Ford - Stage Manager

Gordon Francis - Playwright

Steve Francis - Sound Designer

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

David Franzke - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Daniel Frederiksen - Actor

Wayne Freer - Actor

Damon Gameau - Actor

Charlie Garber - Actor

Andrea Gaskill - Dresser

Pam Gems - Playwright

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Max Gillies - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Stephen Goddard - Technician

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Terri Gonzalez - Deputy Stage Manager

Rachel Gordon - Actor

Philippa Gowen - Technician

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Ben Graetz - Actor

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Director

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Kathryn Hartman - Actor

Amy Haviland - Costume Assistant

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Benhur Helwend - Actor

Amanda Heppell - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Julio Himede - Costume Assistant

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Robert Holman - Playwright

Warren Hussey - Actor

Andrew Ivanov - Sound Designer

Emma Jackson - Actor

Scott Johnson - Actor

Peter Kenna - Playwright

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Tony Knight - Director

Chris Kohn - Dramaturg

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Margot Koudstaal - Costume Designer

David Koumans - Assistant Stage Manager

Tanja Kozomara - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Matthew Le Nevez - Actor

Adam Lindberg - Set Designer

Simone Lourey - Voice Coach

Stephen Lowe - Playwright

Stuart Lumsden - Actor

David Lyons - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Ian Mackenzie-Thurley - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Mary Macrae - Stage Manager

Alan Maguire - Head Mechanist

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Janelle Manning - Actor

  • Traitors, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1997

Aaron Marsden - Designer

Ben Matthews - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Jo Maund - Production Manager

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Nicola McIntosh - Designer

Spencer McLaren - Actor

Tony McNamara - Playwright

Ben Mendelsohn - Actor

Pia Miranda - Actor

Robert Morgan - Actor

Ansuya Nathan - Actor

Maddi Newling - Actor

Adrian Norman - Director

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Karen Pang - Actor

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

David Ross Paterson - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Anna Phillips - Actor

James Pierce - Actor

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Mathew Pierce - Actor

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Myles Pollard - Actor

Lucas Porter - Technician

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Wayne Pygram - Actor

John Rado - Director

Andrew Raymond - Costume Designer

Kirstie Rickwood - Technician

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Deborah Riley - Costume Designer

Peter Ripon - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

John Saltzer - Actor

Jeremy Sams - Translator

David Sandbrook - Voice Coach

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

  • Camille, NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1997

Lucien Savron - Director

Toby Schmitz - Actor

John Schwartz - Actor

Celina Sculthorpe - Assistant Stage Manager

Barry Searle - Technical Director

Terry Serio - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Traitors, NIDA Theatres, Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1997

Amanda Shillabeer - Actor

Anthony Simcoe - Actor

Jeremy Sims - Director

Francesca Smith - Director

Bebe Southby - Deputy Stage Manager

Maeliosa Stafford - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Andrew Stewart - Sound Designer

Ben Tari - Actor

Jennie Tate - Designer

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Brigette Thorn - Properties Master / Mistress

Andrew Tighe - Assistant Director

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

Simon Van Der Stap - Choreographer

Phoenix Waddell - Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Dale Wasserman - Playwright

Ian Watkin - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006

Anthony Weigh - Actor

Kurt Weill - Composer

Celia Welch - Lighting Operator

Frank Whitten - Actor

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Rosalind Williams - Voice Coach

Rory Williamson - Actor

Kenny Wong - Sound Designer

Tom Wright - Dramaturg

Ursula Yovich - Actor

NIDA

Company B Belvoir

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Black Swan Theatre Company

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

Playbox Theatre Company

  • Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Identifier 401362