Contributor Niklas Pajanti
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Nicholas, Nik
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

Head Electrician

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Lighting Operator

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer, Performer

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Lee Lewis - Director

Gideon Obarzanek - Director, Choreographer, Devisor

David Whitney - Actor

Vivienne Awosoga - Actor

Danny Ball - Actor

Marissa Bennett - Actor

Jess Chambers - Voice Coach

James Evans - Director

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Will McDonald - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Movement Director

Duncan Ragg - Actor

Paul Reichstein - Actor

Damien Richardson - Actor

Pip Runciman - Designer

Monica Sayers - Actor

John Adam - Actor

Alexandra Aldrich - Actor

Kristy Ayre - Dancer

Penny Baron - Movement Director

Harriet Dyer - Actor

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Justin Fleming - Translator

Marg Howell - Designer

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Mark Jones - Actor

John Kachoyan - Assistant Director

Jo Lloyd - Dancer, Choreographer

Meyne Wyatt - Actor

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

Paula Levis - Costume Designer, Designer

Lee Serle - Dancer

Donna Aston - Designer

Cailan Burns - Composer, Sound Designer

Michaela French - Video Designer

Tim Harvey - Dancer

Jason Sweeney - Sound Designer, Composer

Adam Wheeler - Dancer

David Franzke - Sound Designer

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
  • Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 12 September 2011
  • Holiday, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 30 March 2011
  • Holiday, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, 24 March 2011
  • Holiday, Culturgest, Lisbon, Portugal, 17 March 2011
  • Holiday, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 6 January 2011
  • Intimacy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2010
  • Holiday, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 2009
  • Holiday, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2009
  • Holiday, Grand Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 2009
  • Holiday, Entré Scenen, Aarhus, Denmark, 2009
  • Holiday, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Holiday, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007
  • Inside 03: the Technology Project, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2003

Adriano Cortese - Creator, Director, Devisor

  • Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 12 September 2011
  • Holiday, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 30 March 2011
  • Holiday, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, 24 March 2011
  • Holiday, Culturgest, Lisbon, Portugal, 17 March 2011
  • Holiday, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 6 January 2011
  • Intimacy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2010
  • Affection, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2009
  • Holiday, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 2009
  • Holiday, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2009
  • Holiday, Grand Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 2009
  • Holiday, Entré Scenen, Aarhus, Denmark, 2009
  • Holiday, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Holiday, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007

Raimondo Cortese - Playwright, Writer

  • Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 12 September 2011
  • Holiday, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 30 March 2011
  • Holiday, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, 24 March 2011
  • Holiday, Culturgest, Lisbon, Portugal, 17 March 2011
  • Holiday, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 6 January 2011
  • Intimacy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2010
  • Affection, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2009
  • Holiday, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 2009
  • Holiday, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2009
  • Holiday, Grand Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 2009
  • Holiday, Entré Scenen, Aarhus, Denmark, 2009
  • Holiday, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Holiday, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007

Paul Lum - Devisor, Actor

  • Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 12 September 2011
  • Holiday, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 30 March 2011
  • Holiday, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, 24 March 2011
  • Holiday, Culturgest, Lisbon, Portugal, 17 March 2011
  • Holiday, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 6 January 2011
  • Intimacy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2010
  • Affection, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2009
  • Holiday, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 2009
  • Holiday, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2009
  • Holiday, Grand Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 2009
  • Holiday, Entré Scenen, Aarhus, Denmark, 2009
  • Holiday, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Holiday, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007

Patrick Moffatt - Devisor, Actor

  • Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 12 September 2011
  • Holiday, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 30 March 2011
  • Holiday, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, 24 March 2011
  • Holiday, Culturgest, Lisbon, Portugal, 17 March 2011
  • Holiday, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 6 January 2011
  • Intimacy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2010
  • Affection, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2009
  • Holiday, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 2009
  • Holiday, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2009
  • Holiday, Grand Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 2009
  • Holiday, Entré Scenen, Aarhus, Denmark, 2009
  • Holiday, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Holiday, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer, Designer

  • Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 12 September 2011
  • Holiday, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 30 March 2011
  • Holiday, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, 24 March 2011
  • Holiday, Culturgest, Lisbon, Portugal, 17 March 2011
  • Holiday, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 6 January 2011
  • Intimacy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2010
  • Spring Awakening - A New Musical, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2010
  • Holiday, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 2009
  • Holiday, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2009
  • Holiday, Grand Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 2009
  • Holiday, Entré Scenen, Aarhus, Denmark, 2009
  • Holiday, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Holiday, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007

Scott Edgar - Comedian

Steven Gates - Comedian

Neill Gladwin - Director

Simon Hall - Comedian

Elana Stone - Actor

William Henderson - Dramaturg, Director, Devisor, Actor, Adaptor

Eamon Flack - Dramaturg, Director

David Tredinnick - Actor, Dramaturg, Playwright

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Neil Pigot - Actor

Simon Stone - Director, Adaptor, Actor, Playwright

Anne Thompson - Director, Dramaturg, Devisor, Adaptor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Richard Bligh - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Chris Drummond - Director

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

Quentin Grant - Musician, Composer

Michael Hankin - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Kay Jamieson - Producer

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Justin McGuinness - Video Designer

Kris McQuade - Actor

Nic Mollison - Video Designer

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Hossein Valamanesh - Designer

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

Shelly Lauman - Assistant Director, Actor

Daniel Schlusser - Director

Franc Tetaz - Composer, Sound Designer

Gary Abrahams - Assistant Director, Performer

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Christopher Brown - Actor, Writer, Performer

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer, Composer

Peter Houghton - Actor

Alan John - Composer

Evelyn Krape - Actor

Luke Mullins - Performer, Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor

Melissa Page - Costume Designer

Julie Renton - Designer

Christopher Ryan - Playwright, Adaptor, Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011
  • The Promise, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2009

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Paula Arundell - Actor

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012

Jonathan Biggins - Playwright

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012

Peter Brundle - Sound Designer, Set Designer

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Kaeng Chan - Actor

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012

Marco Chiappi - Actor

David Corbet - Sound Designer, Sound Composer

  • Headspace, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 December 2002
  • Equal, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2002
  • Rapid, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2002
  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
  • One Night the Moon, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006

Richard Cottrell - Director

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012

Mel Dyer - Stage Manager

John Gaden - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Marcus Graham - Actor

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

Henrik Ibsen - Original Concept, Playwright

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

David James - Actor

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012

Michael Kantor - Director, Choreographer, Devisor

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Peter Kowitz - Actor

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012

Tony Kushner - Playwright

Amber McMahon - Actor

Amy Morcom - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

DeObia Ohpera - Actor

Caitlin Porter - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Richard Roberts - Designer

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012

Anne-Louise Sarks - Assistant Director

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Christina Smith - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Fiona Todd - Actor

Katherine Tonkin - Dancer, Actor

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • The Cherry Orchard, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2013
  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Gerard Van Dyck - Performer, Choreographer, Director

Hans Van Dyck - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Darrin Verhagen - Sound Designer, Composer, Sound Composer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Zombie State, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 September 2008
  • Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006
  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006

Paige Walker-Carlton - Dialect Coach

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012

Scott Witt - Fight Director

Ashley Zukerman - Actor

Nicola Andrews - Assistant Lighting Designer, Lighting Designer

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Sara Black - Performer, Dancer

  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009
  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Syd Brisbane - Actor, Director

Beth Buchanan - Actor, Devisor

  • Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 12 September 2011
  • Intimacy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2010
  • Affection, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2009

Brian Carbee - Dancer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Kate Champion - Dramaturg, Choreographer

Russell Dykstra - Actor

  • Babyteeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 February 2012
  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008
  • Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006

Jodie Fried - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Adam Gardnir - Designer, Set Designer

  • The Promise, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2009
  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009
  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Bruce Gladwin - Actor, Design Consultant

  • King John, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 November 2005
  • The Crucible, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 2005
  • That Scoundrel Scapin, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1994

Lucy Guerin - Director, Devisor, Choreographer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Michelle Heaven - Dancer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Shona Innes - Director, Actor, Choreographer

  • Waiting for Godot, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 November 2017
  • King John, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 November 2005
  • The Crucible, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 2005

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008
  • Axeman Lullaby, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 7 August 2008

Edward Kelly - Sound Designer

  • Headspace, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 December 2002
  • Equal, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2002
  • Rapid, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2002

Ewen Leslie - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011
  • The Promise, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2009

Brian Lucas - Dancer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Rachael Maza Long - Director

  • My Urrwai, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2019
  • My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
  • Which Way Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2017

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Chris Mead - Dramaturg

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Carlee Mellow - Dancer

  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009
  • Axeman Lullaby, Chunky Move Studios, Southbank, VIC, 7 August 2008
  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006

Eloise Mignon - Actor

Jane Nolan - Actor

Pip Norman - Sound Designer

  • Headspace, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 December 2002
  • Equal, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2002
  • Rapid, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2002

Shio Otani - Costume Designer

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Byron Scullin - Sound Designer, Composer

Luke Smiles - Dancer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Greg Stone - Actor

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
  • Babyteeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 February 2012
  • The Winter's Tale, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 September 2006

Tom Wright - Dramaturg

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Miwako Abe - Violinist

David Chisholm - Composer

Stephen Clements - Actor-manager, Actor

Ben Cobham - Designer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Martyn Coutts - Video Designer, Dramaturg

Vincent Crowley - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Clare Danaher - Actor

Kate Davis - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Amanda Douge - Actor

Guy Edmonds - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Don Eikhoff - Sound Designer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007

Wesley Enoch - Director

  • One Night the Moon, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

Madeleine Flynn - Artistic Supervisor, Creator

Ghenoa Gela - Creator, Performer

  • My Urrwai, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2019
  • My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018

Angus Grant - Actor

Nicola Gunn - Writer, Choreographer, Creator, Director, Performer, Dancer

Wally Gunn - Composer

Alison Halit - Company Manager

  • Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 12 September 2011
  • Intimacy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2010

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Jonathan Haynes - Dramaturg

Leif Helland - Performer

  • 247 Days, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2013
  • An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012

Tim Humphrey - Artistic Supervisor, Creator

Song In Song - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Buster Keaton - Actor

Sang-A Kong - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Stephanie Lake - Dancer, Performer

  • An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Lauren Langlois - Performer

  • 247 Days, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2013
  • An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012

HaiHa Le - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Paea Leach - Performer, Dancer

  • An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012
  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006

Graeme Leak - Sound Designer

Keri Light - Video Designer

  • Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 12 September 2011
  • Intimacy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2010

Brian Lipson - Performer, Designer, Director

Andrew Livingston - Designer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007

Maryanne Lynch - Dramaturg

Todd MacDonald - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Fiona Macleod - Actor

Alya Manzart - Performer

  • 247 Days, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2013
  • An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • The Cherry Orchard, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2013

Hamish Michael - Sound Designer, Composer, Actor

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Genevieve Morris - Actor

Nicole Nabout - Actor

  • King John, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 November 2005
  • The Crucible, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 2005

David Ross Paterson - Actor

James Pham - Performer

  • 247 Days, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2013
  • An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012

Richard Piper - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

David Pledger - Director, Devisor, Set Designer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Ania Reynolds - Composer

  • My Urrwai, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2019
  • My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018

Vanessa Richards - Playwright, Production Manager

Vanessa Rowell - Dramaturg, Associate Director

Seo Sang Won - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011

Tamara Searle - Actor

  • The Winter's Tale, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 September 2006
  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006

Scott Sheridan - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Nikki Shiels - Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • The Cherry Orchard, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2013

Delia Silvan - Dancer

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007

Iain Sinclair - Director

Christy Sullivan - Actor

Anouk Van Dijk - Creator, Choreographer

  • 247 Days, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2013
  • An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012

Clare Watson - Assistant Director

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

Ingrid Weisfelt - Performer

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Sara West - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
  • Babyteeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 February 2012

Marcel Wierckx - Composer, Sound Designer

  • 247 Days, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2013
  • An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Bruce Woolley - Actor

Edwina Wren - Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Phillip Adams - Choreographer

Rodney Afif - Actor

Anthony Ahern - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Jada Alberts - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008

Bryony Anderson - Puppet Designer

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Benedict Andrews - Director

Aleksei Arbuzov - Playwright

  • The Promise, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2009

Akos Armont - Actor

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Jimi Bani - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008

Emily Barrie - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Which Way Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2017

Doyle Barrow - Costume Designer

Cazerine Barry - Choreographer, Dancer

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Steve Bastoni - Actor

Jessica Beck - Actor

Kathryn Beck - Actor

  • Babyteeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 February 2012

Katie Beckett - Actor, Playwright

  • Which Way Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2017

Nicol Beechey - Production Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Alison Bell - Actor

  • The Promise, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2009

Andrew Bellchambers - Designer

Alex Ben-Mayor - Actor

Alice Bishop - Actor

Nancy Black - Dramaturg

Jane Bodie - Dramaturg

  • Which Way Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2017

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • Affection, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2009

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

Shelley Bourke - Stage Manager

Jason Bovaird - Technical Director

Clare Bowen - Actor

Peta Brady - Actor

  • Zombie State, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 September 2008

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

James Brennan - Playwright, Director

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Patricia Brennan - Dramaturg

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Peter Brennan - Sound Designer

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Marc Brew - Choreographer

  • Equal, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2002

Tony Briggs - Actor

  • Which Way Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2017

Nicole Broesder - Stage Manager

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Geordie Brookman - Director

Kit Brookman - Assistant Director

  • Babyteeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 February 2012

Anne Browning - Actor

Helen Buday - Actor

  • Babyteeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 February 2012

Sibylla Budd - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008

Tom Budge - Actor

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Annie Byron - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008

Josephine Byrt - Producer, Publicist

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Anthea Caddy - Musician

  • Zombie State, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 September 2008

John Cage - Creator

Ali Calder - Actor

Margaret Cameron - Director

Scott Campbell - Graphic Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Johnny Carr - Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

David Carreon - Actor

  • Babyteeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 February 2012

Brendan Carroll - Actor

Paulo Castro - Dancer

  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Angus Cerini - Playwright

Olivia Charalambous - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Sean Chu - Actor

  • Babyteeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 February 2012

Kate Church - Set Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Adrian Clemens - Actor

Mark Coles-Smith - Sound Designer

  • Which Way Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2017

Hugh Colman - Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Thomas Conroy - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

Geraldine Cook - Actor

Darryl Cordell - Set Designer

Tom Cordiner - Lighting Operator

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Danielle Cormack - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Melissa Corral - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Andrew Coshan - Actor

Travis Cotton - Actor

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Brendan Cowell - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Martin Crimp - Playwright

James Cromwell - Actor and Singer

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Matthew Crosby - Actor

Julian Crotti - Dancer

  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Peter Cseri - Performer

  • An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012

Marton Csokas - Actor

Grace Cummings - Actor

  • Berlin, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2020

Helen Dallimore - Actor

Tim Davey - Dancer

Johnboy Davidson - Sound Designer

Gareth Davies - Actor

Nick Dear - Adaptor

  • The Promise, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2009

Susie Dee - Director

Kate Denborough - Director

Rakini Devi - Dancer

Airlie-Jane Dodds - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016

Peter Donohue - Director

Marg Downey - Actor

  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Glenn Dulihanty - Production Manager

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Andrew Dunn - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Luke Ede - Set Designer

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Luke Elliot - Actor

Ben Ellis - Playwright

  • Zombie State, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 September 2008

Blake Erickson - Actor

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Rebecca Etchell - Production Supervisor

Ronald Falk - Actor

Amanda Falson - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Eamon Farren - Actor

  • Babyteeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 February 2012

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Philip Foxman - Music and Lyrics

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Ben Frost - Composer

  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Sivan Gabrielovich - Writer

Benjamin Gauci - Dancer

  • Equal, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2002

Robert Gavin - Musical Director

Virginia Gay - Actor

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Alexis George - Costume Designer, Designer

Danny Ginges - Producer, Book and Lyrics

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Stephanie Glickman - Dancer

  • Equal, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2002

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

Sarah Goodes - Director

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Simon Gorman - Sound Designer

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008

Iain Grandage - Composer

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Ben Grant - Sound Composer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Damien Gray - Director

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Edward Grey - Actor

Ashley Groenen - Production Manager

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Gerhard Gruber - Musical Director

Fiona Haasz - Dancer, Costume Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Nicholas Hammond - Actor

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Aizura Hankin - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Esther Hannaford - Actor

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Deirdre Hannan - Musician

Mairead Hannan - Musician, Musical Director

Sheridan Harbridge - Actor

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Benedict Hardie - Assistant Director

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Romanie Harper - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Danielle Harrison - Costume Designer

Joseph Hartman - Dramaturg

Burkhard Augustin Hase - Magician

Adrian Hauser - Video Designer

David Hawkes - Head Flyman

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Shona Hawkes - Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Andrew Hazzard - Actor

Jennifer Hector - Lighting Designer

Anna Hedigan - Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Ben Hendry - Musician

Tessa Hildebrand - Sound Designer

Bessie Holland - Actor

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Hanspeter Horner - Director

Marg Horwell - Set Designer

Thomas Howie - Technical Director, Writer

Nicholas Illton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Jean Innes - Actor

Sean Innes - Actor

John Jacobs - Actor

Damien Jalet - Choreographer

  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Eleanor Jenkins - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Headspace, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 2 December 2002

Sean Jennings - Sound Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

James Jiles - Dancer

  • Equal, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2002

Kent Johnston - Production Manager

Vicki Jones - Photographer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Alex Jordan - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Hannah Jordan - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

James Joyce - Writer

Rita Kalnejais - Playwright

  • Babyteeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 February 2012

Kate Kantor - Collaborator

Dennis Kelly - Playwright

Simon King - Actor

Emma Kingsbury - Costume Designer

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Nicholas Kong - Actor

Miria Kostiuk - Actor

Karl Kraus - Playwright

Martin Kwasner - Dancer

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

A F Lall - Playwright

Bruce Langdon - Actor

Kim Lawler - Collaborator

Deborah Leiser-Moore - Director

Jo Leishman - Stage Manager

Mark Leonard Winter - Actor

Matthew Lillas - Translator

Paul Lim - Lighting Operator

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Dean Linguey - Musician

  • Dyuetto, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 March 2007

Jane Longhurst - Actor

Tracy Grant Lord - Designer

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Erica Lovell - Actor

Ben Loveridge - Sound Designer

Alice Lowenstein - Front of House

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Felicity MacDonald - Director, Choreographer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Gabrielle Macdonald - Director

Katy MacDonald - Dancer

Alisdair Macindoe - Dancer

  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Simon Maiden - Actor

Emma Mann - Stage Manager

Nicholas Mansfield - Dancer

  • Equal, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2002

Jonathan Marshall - Writer, Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

Adam May - Actor

Catherine McClements - Actor

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Kirstie McCracken - Dancer

  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006

Ann McCue - Musician

Rachel McDonald - Director

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008

Suzannah McDonald - Performer

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Larissa McGowan - Choreographer

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Bruce McKinven - Costume Designer

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008

Simon Brook McLachlan - Actor

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Ian McLay - Designer

Robin McLeavy - Actor

Alexandra Mein - Designer

  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 2005

Madeline Miller - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Katrina Milosevic - Performer

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Terada Misako - Dancer

  • Dyuetto, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 March 2007

Darren Moore - Musician

Mary Moore - Designer

Scott Morris - Actor

Kyle Morrison - Assistant Director

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008

Steve Mouzakis - Actor

Bronwyn Mulcahy - Actor

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Shannon Murdoch - Dramaturg

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Berlin, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2020

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008

John Nasser - Actor

Torquil Neilson - Actor

Lana Nesnas - Actor

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Justus Neumann - Translator, Adaptor, Actor

Paul Newcombe - Set Designer

Zahra Newman - Actor

Rohan Nichol - Actor

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Producer

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Hannah Norris - Actor

Emily O'Brien - Production Manager

Theresa O'Connor - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Natalie O'Donnell - Performer

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Melanie O'Neill - Costume Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Sean O'Shea - Actor

  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013

Roger Oakley - Actor

Mark Oddie - Actor

Rachel Arianne Ogle - Dancer

  • Dyuetto, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 March 2007

Ema Omarsdottir - Choreographer

  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Erwin Ongso - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Stuart Orr - Dramaturg, Actor

Aaron Orzech - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Jareo Osamu - Dancer

  • Dyuetto, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 March 2007

Lisa Osborn - Stage Manager

  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012

Alexander Nikolaivich Ostrovsky - Playwright

Jonathon Oxlade - Costume Designer

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Allison Pagano - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

David Page - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008

Kirk Page - Performer

LeRoy Parsons - Actor

Neil Patel - Set Designer

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

James Paul - Sound Designer

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Bob Pavlich - Actor

Philip Peck - Stage Manager

Eddie Perfect - Playwright

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Clair Peters - Dancer

Andy Peterson - Musical Director

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Marianna Pettolino - Front of House

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Shanti Pezet - Various

Genevieve Picot - Actor

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Russ Pirie - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2009

Natalie Poole - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Damien Pree - Director

Josh Price - Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Bronwyn Pringle - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Michael Pulsford - Composer, Musician

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Richard Pyros - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Amaara Raheem - Director

Nell Ranney - Assistant Stage Manager

Eric Rasmussen - Assistant Musical Director

Sylvia Rech - Designer

Dianne Reid - Dancer

Jeminah Reidy - Designer

Melodie Reynolds - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008

Janette Rivers - Dancer

  • Equal, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2002

Paul Roberts - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Gavin Robins - Fight Director

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016

Meredith Rogers - Collaborator

Rahel Romahn - Actor

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Paul Romano - Creator, Dancer

  • Rapid, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 1 December 2002

John Romeril - Adaptor

Michael Roper - Lighting Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Anastasia Russell-Head - Performer

  • Affection, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2009

Xavier Samuel - Actor

Steven Sater - Book and Lyrics

James Saunders - Actor

Alex Schepisi - Actor

  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012

Berynn Schwerdt - Actor

Eva Schwing - Dramaturg

Julius Schwing - Musician, Musical Director

Angela Scundi - Actor

Niharika Senapati - Performer

  • 247 Days, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2013

Mark Seymour - Performer

James Shannon - Dancer

  • Black Marrow, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 2009

Duncan Sheik - Composer

Stuart Shugg - Dancer

Karen Sibbing - Actor

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Naomi Simon - Publicist

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Ian Sinclair - Director

  • Berlin, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2020

Esther Singer - Stage Manager, Projection Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Ruth Singer - Costume Designer, Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Rebecca Lee Slade - Actor

Sally Smith - Collaborator

Tara Soh - Performer

  • 247 Days, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2013

Felicity Soper - Actor

Hayden Spencer - Actor

  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013

Tommy Spender - Sound Designer

Rachael Spiers - Associate Director

Jesse Stevens - Technician

Emma Strapps - Dancer

  • Dyuetto, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 March 2007

Bernadette Sweeney - Production Manager

Katie Symes - Sound Operator/Engineer

David Symons - Director

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

Miranda Tapsell - Actor

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008

Sete Tele - Dancer

  • Dyuetto, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 28 March 2007

Zoe Terakes - Actor

Simon Terrill - Set Designer

Charmaine Tham - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Karen Therese - Actor

Ivan Thorley - Performer

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Lisa Trewin - Lighting Designer, Technical Manager

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Toby Truslove - Actor

Konstantinos Tsetsonis - Actor

Nick Tsiavos - Musician

Jane Turner - Actor

  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014

Greg Ulfan - Actor

Richard Vabre - Lighting Operator, Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Rens van der Zalm - Musician

Daniel Vaughan - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Eve Vincent - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Grace Walpole - Dancer, Assistant Director

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

Damian Walshe-Howling - Actor

Jamie Ward - Actor

Julie Warren - Lighting Designer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

  • Atomic, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 16 November 2013

Michael Watts - Playwright

Claire Wearne - Assistant Director

David Wells - Collaborator

Joanne White - Dancer

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Lili Wilkinson - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Chris Williams - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Dallas Winmar - Playwright

  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008

Simon Wollan - Projection Designer, Flyman

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Nina Wollny - Performer

  • An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012

Paul Wood - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Zoe Wood - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Alex Woodward - Actor

Thomas Wright - Actor

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Carla Yamine - Performer

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Bianca Yianni - Dancer

  • Scope, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 21 May 1999

Ursula Yovich - Performer

George Zhao - Actor

  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019

Dirk Zimmerman - Designer

  • Singularity, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2006

Australia Council for the Arts

Bell Shakespeare Company

Chunky Move Dance Company

Arts Victoria

Arts NSW

Playing Australia

Malthouse Theatre

  • Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2017
  • 247 Days, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2013
  • The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
  • Holiday, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 30 March 2011
  • Holiday, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, 24 March 2011
  • Holiday, Culturgest, Lisbon, Portugal, 17 March 2011
  • Holiday, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 6 January 2011
  • Intimacy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2010
  • One Night the Moon, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 2009
  • Holiday, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2009
  • Holiday, Grand Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 2009
  • Holiday, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 2009
  • Holiday, Entré Scenen, Aarhus, Denmark, 2009
  • Yibiyung, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2008
  • Holiday, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Tense Dave, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2007
  • Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Berlin, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 April 2020
  • Cosi, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 30 April 2019
  • A View from the Bridge, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 9 March 2019
  • Rupert, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
  • Rupert, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2013
  • The Cherry Orchard, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2013
  • Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
  • Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
  • Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
  • Queen Lear, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2012
  • Australia Day, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
  • When The Rain Stops Falling, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2009

Ranters Theatre

  • Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 12 September 2011
  • Holiday, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 30 March 2011
  • Holiday, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, 24 March 2011
  • Holiday, Culturgest, Lisbon, Portugal, 17 March 2011
  • Holiday, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 6 January 2011
  • Intimacy, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2010
  • Affection, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2009
  • Holiday, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 2009
  • Holiday, Grand Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 2009
  • Holiday, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2009
  • Holiday, Entré Scenen, Aarhus, Denmark, 2009
  • Holiday, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 July 2008
  • Holiday, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007

Tripod

Belvoir

Regional Arts Victoria

The Eleventh Hour

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Brink Productions

Dancehouse

Sydney Theatre Company

TheimaGen

La Mama

Sydney Festival

Performing Lines Ltd

Company B Belvoir

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

  • My Urrwai, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2019
  • My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
  • Which Way Home, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 2017

Kage Physical Theatre

Melbourne Festival

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
  • The Beast, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 October 2013
  • An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012

Melbourne International Comedy Festival

University of California

Dublin Fringe Festival

  • Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 12 September 2011
  • Holiday, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 2009

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Not Yet It's Difficult

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Hoist Theatre Group

The Robert Salzer Foundation

Union House Theatre

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Warrnambool Entertainment Centre

Wuturi

  • Strangeland, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2009
  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

Aarhus Festival

  • Holiday, Entré Scenen, Aarhus, Denmark, 2009

ABC Radio

Adelaide Festival Centre

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007

Alexander Theatre

Andrew Cameron Family Foundation

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

APN Outdoor

Arts Centre Melbourne

  • An Act of Now, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2012

Arts House

  • Holiday, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007

Arts SA

BalletLab

Besen Family Foundation

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Canberra Theatre Centre

Chicago Museum of Contemporary Art

Christchurch Arts Festival

City of Port Phillip

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Clocktower Centre

Crash Arts

Dance Massive

Dance Victoria

Dancing on the Edge Festival of Contemporary Dance

Daniel Schlusser Ensemble

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

David Tyndall

Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Doubletap

Embassy of Norway, London

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Frankston Arts Centre

Full Tilt

  • Affection, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2009

God Be in My Mouth

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

Great Chorus Theatre Company

Her Majesty's Theatre

HotHouse Theatre

  • My Urrwai, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 August 2019

inspace

  • Tense Dave, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2007

Jacob's Pillow Dance Festival

M. H. Carnegie & Co

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

Marnie Foulis

Medina Apartment Hotels

Melbourne Maskworks

Melbourne University Student Theatre

Melbourne Workers Theatre

  • Zombie State, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 16 September 2008

Men's Style

Mobile States

MudFest

Noorderzon Festival

  • Holiday, Grand Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 2009

Perth International Arts Festival

  • The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016

Pittsburgh Australia Festival

Pittsburgh Dance Council

Playbox Theatre Company

Pollyanna Productions

PowerArts

Queensland Theatre Company

Seoul Performing Arts Festival

  • Strangeland, Jayu Theatre, Seoul Arts Centre, Seoul, South Korea, 18 September 2008

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Opera House

The Australian Choreographic Centre

The Barbican

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

The Capital- Bendigo Performing Arts Centre

The Dance Centre

The Darwin Entertainment Centre

The Hayloft Project

The Keir Foundation

  • The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014

The Rabble

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

  • Tense Dave, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 October 2003

Theatre Works

  • M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013

Theatreworks Company Initiative Program

  • Grace, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2007

West Gippsland Arts Centre

Whitehorse Centre

Resources
Identifier 240349