Contributor Nic Hurcombe
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Designer, Producer
Events

Actor

Graphic Designer

Performer

Publicist

Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Designer

  • Knots, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1996

Singer

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Andrew Donovan - Actor, Writer, Lighting Operator, Musical Director

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Production Supervisor

Joey Kennedy - Publicist, Actor, Front of House

David Carlin - Director, Lighting Operator

Sally Hildyard - Actor, Front of House

Michael Hill - Artistic Director, Director, Composer, Actor

Tiina Kald - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Actor

Graham Kelleher - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator, Actor, Production Manager

Tim Maddock - Publicist, Designer, Set Designer, Director

Mary Moore - Design Consultant, Designer, Production Supervisor

David Wilson - Photographer

Ulli Birve - Stage Manager, Actor

Geoff Crowhurst - Director

Dean Hills - Designer, Set Designer

Barbara Learmonth - Costume Maker, Stage Manager, Administrator, Costume Designer

Glen McGillivray - Director, Lighting Operator

Caroline Mignone - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Mary-Anne Pitman - Actor

Gina Zoia - Actor, Writer

Sasha Carruozzo - Actor

Eileen Darley - Actor

Kevin Geisler - Administrator, Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Operator

Steven Gration - Director

Marlo Grocke - Actor

Terry Hoare - Set and/or Property Maker, Front of House, Lighting Operator

Nicholas Hope - Actor

Peter Kelly - Stage Manager, Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Anna Linarello - Actor

  • The Exposurist, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 20 October 1994
  • Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Florence Who?, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 19 April 1991

Cath McKinnon - Director, Playwright

Gaelle Mellis - Costume Maker, Designer

Stephen Smooker - Lighting Operator, Actor

Vince Talbot - Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist

Kym Tonkin - Actor, Lighting Operator

David Adamson - Actor

Robyn Archer - Playwright, Director

Rosalind Aylmore - Actor

Richard Bennett - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Dave Brown - Director, Associate Director

Damien Carey - Lighting Operator, Production Manager

Ellen Carty - Actor

Sally Chance - Choreographer, Director

Angela Chaplin - Director

Luke Cutler - Set and/or Property Maker, Designer

  • Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990

Julie d'Lima - Actor, Musician, Choreographer

Ian Dixon - Actor

Peter Finlay - Actor

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Catherine Fitzgerald - Dramaturg, Director

Ellen Freeman - Director, Designer

Kelvin Harman - Production Supervisor , Stage Manager

Rick Henshaw - Actor

Julie Holledge - Director, Production Supervisor

Alex Hulse - Actor

David Paul Jobling - Actor

Grant Klein - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Operator

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Soula Konistis - Publicist, Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Gus Macdonald - Stage Manager, Sound Artist

Catherine Madill - Stage Manager, Actor

Shaun Micallef - Writer

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Diane Peters - Actor, Musician

Darren Quinn - Actor

Melissa Reeves - Actor, Playwright

Alex Reid - Sound Designer, Actor

Kerry Reid - Designer, Performer

Geoff Revell - Actor

Sue Ridgway - Composer, Actor, Musical Director

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
  • Miracle Mum, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1989

Kate Roberts - Actor

Nick Skibinski - Actor

Phillipa Sprott - Publicist

Julia Tymukas - Administrator

  • Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Florence Who?, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 19 April 1991

Wayne Vivian - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992
  • Florence Who?, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 19 April 1991

Robyn Waite - Actor, Musician

Briony Williams - Actor

Grant Withnell - Hair Stylist, Actor

Sophia Wrobel - Actor, Choreographer

Cathy Adamek - Actor

David Adams - Actor

Steve Adams - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

May-Brit Akerholt - Dramaturg

Dylan Alexander - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Michael Allen - Actor

Jayne Amble - Graphic Designer

Jennifer Andersen - Publicist, Actor

Jenny Anderson - Front of House

Sandra Anderson - Scenic Artist

Silvana Angelakis - Costume Co-ordinator

Sylvana Angelakis - Set and/or Property Maker

Maggie Armstrong - General Manager

Ashley Balmain - Dancer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Howard Barker - Playwright

Zoe Barry - Actor, Composer

Scott Bassham - Actor

Michael Beauchamp - Costume Co-ordinator

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

Michael Beilby - Composer

Richard Belar - Actor

Hilary Bell - Playwright

Narelle Benjamin - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Roxxy Bent - Playwright, Director

Elisa Benthim - Dancer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Carol Berry - Lighting Designer

Roman Berry - Actor

Valerie Berry - Actor

Marisa Bertocchi - Scenic Artist

Ché Biggs - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Natalie Binks-Williams - Dancer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Kieran Bock - Dancer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Bevin Boden - Sound Operator/Engineer

Ocea Bradley - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Jill Brislan - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Anne Brookman - Playwright

Peter Brooks - Front of House

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Paul Brown - Playwright

Brandon Burke - Actor

Emma Buter - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Don Byrne - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993

Judy Byrne - Dancer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Cherie Caldow - Costume Maker

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Tito Capobianco - Director

  • Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993

Natalie Carr - Stage Manager

Rosalba Clemente - Director

Zanette Clements - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Craig Clifford - Sound Operator/Engineer

Steve Cockell - Lighting Operator

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Henry Collins - Actor

  • Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990

Leigh Corrigan - Secondment

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Robert Cousins - Set and/or Property Maker

Lynn Craig - Actor

P. P. Cranney - Playwright

Melanie Creaser - Dancer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Colleen Cross - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Christine Crossman - Administrator

Rob Crouch - Lighting Designer

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Frank Cwiertniak - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Caroline Daish - Assistant Director

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Timothy Daly - Playwright

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist

Alma De Groen - Playwright

Lynda de Koning - Assistant Stage Manager

Lope de Vega Carpio - Playwright

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Michelle Maddog Delaney - Properties Master / Mistress

John Derum - Director

Guy Detot - Choreographer

Steven di Girolami - Dancer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

John Diedrich - Actor

Marie Docking - Stage Manager

Peter Douglas - Assistant Director

Chris Drummond - Director

Graham Duckett - Actor

  • Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990

Andrea Dunbar - Playwright

  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Mikhael East - Actor

  • Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990

Robert Elliott - Actor

Raffs Esposito - Dancer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Brant Eustice - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Nathan Evers - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kaarin Fairfax - Director

Wendy Falconer - Assistant Director

Mandy Farmer - Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993

Jackie Ferdinands - Actor, Choir

Marili Fernandez - Actor

Peter Ferris - Actor

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Albert Filoni - Designer

  • Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993

Dario Fo - Playwright

Plaxy Folland - Scenic Artist

Liz Follett - Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

John Ford - Playwright

Cate Fowler - Executive Producer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Alain Francois - Production Manager

Greg Franks - Writer

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

  • Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993

Karen Frost - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993

Rob Gador - Keyboardist, Musical Director

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Alex Galeazzi - Director

Jenny Gall - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator

Kitty Gilchrist - Actor

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Nick Gill - Writer

  • Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990

Neill Gladwin - Director

Angus Goldie - Dancer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Christian Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Scott Grayland - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Eloise Green - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Keith Green - Set and/or Property Maker

Andree Greenwell - Composer

  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Steve Greig - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer

Michael Griffin - Actor

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Shane Griffiths - Vocalist, Guitarist

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Michael Habib - Actor

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist

Charlie Hill-Smith - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Larissa Hjorth - Photographer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Andy Hollitt - Sound Operator/Engineer

Julia Holt - Director

Andrea Hopley - Director, Actor

Jo Hotchkiss - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Virginia Hyam - Producer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Richard Hyde - Production Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Eugene Ionesco - Playwright

Bronwen James - Actor

Nigel Jamieson - Director

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Paul Jardine - Sound Operator/Engineer

Marijana Jevremov - Production Manager

Mickey Johnson - Vocalist, Keyboardist

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Ali Jonas - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Claire Jones - Actor

  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Bradley Just - Actor

Carroll Karpany - Technician

Kate Kendall - Actor

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Stephen Kennett - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Janet Kitcher - Actor

Dushyant Kumar - Technician

Michael Kumnick - Set Designer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Ziggy Kuster - Dancer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Claudia La Rose - Actor

Jasek Ladislav - Concert Master

  • Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993

R. D. Laing - Writer

  • Knots, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1996

Vicki Lamb - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993

Victoria Lamb - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Jasmine Lance - Assistant Director, Sound Operator/Engineer

Les Layton - Administrator

Paula Legg - Secondment

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Robert Lloyd - Composer

Joshua Logan - Writer

Ksenja Logos - Actor

Angus Macdonald - Production Manager

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Hannah MacDougall - Actor

David Mamet - Playwright

Tony Martini - Performer

Diana Maschio - Publicist

Bruce Mason - Playwright

Steven Mayhew - Sound Designer, Director, Designer

Jennifer McBeath - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Rebecca McCarthy - Dancer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Susan McClements - Director

Angus McDonald - Lighting Designer

Sue McDonald - Actor

Sydney McDonald - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Frank McGuinness - Playwright

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Alice McHenry - Actor

Hemlock Mejame - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Arky Michael - Actor

Thomas Middleton - Playwright

Gillian Minervini - Administrator

Adrian Mitchell - Adaptor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Catherine Mobley - Actor, Publicist

Nic Mollison - Lighting Designer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Antonietta Morgillo - Actor

Michael Morley - Producer

Rosalind Mudge - Designer

Michael Newbold - Playwright, Director

Kathryn Niesche - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Heather Nimmo - Playwright

  • Boots, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1992

Guy Noble - Musical Director

Richard Norman - Dancer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Rosemary Nursey-Bray - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright

Kylie O'Connell - Assistant Stage Manager

Anna O'Connor - Playwright

Andrea O'Shea - Stage Manager

Andy Packer - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Bruna Papandrea - Publicist

Charles Parkinson - Assistant Director

Nick Pelomis - Properties Master / Mistress

Marianne Permezel - Music and Lyrics, Musician

Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Designer

Astrid Pill - Actor

David Porcelijn - Conductor

  • Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993

Justin Posa - Music and Lyrics, Musician

Catherine Purling - Actor

Cathy Purling - Actor

  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Florin Radulescu - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993

Alex Rafalowicz - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Franca Rame - Playwright

Thea Ratcliffe - Photographer

David Reed - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Trent Reiners - Lighting Designer

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Steve Rex Greig - Actor

  • Knots, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1996

Tracey Richardson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Anna Rienets - Director, Writer

Andrea Rieniets - Composer

Sean Riley - Director, Playwright

  • The Last Acre, Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 2003

Denjan Ristic - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Jo-Anne Robinson - Director

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Nelma Roque - Actor

David Ross - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Gillian Rubinstein - Playwright

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Teresa Ryan - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Emma Salter - Actor

D'Nash Sanders - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Lynne Sanders - Vocalist, Keyboardist

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Christine Schloithe - Production Manager

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Arthur Schnitzler - Playwright

Timothy Sexton - Assistant Conductor

  • Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Mark Shaw - Dancer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Alison Sheridan - Publicist, Actor

John Shortis - Composer

Paul Simpson - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Rob Simpson - Actor

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Lee Skelding - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Morag Skinner - Lighting Operator

David Skudds - Technician

Martin Smith - Lighting Designer

Rebecca Smith - Dancer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Phil Spruce - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Graham Strahle - Writer

Gavin Strawhan - Playwright

Christopher Strickland - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Jeff Swan - Lighting Operator

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Joan Sydney - Actor

Judith Sykes - Publicist

Janet Tedesco - Hair Stylist

Mark Thompson - Designer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Jayne Thomson - Actor

Helen Tiller - Production Supervisor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Lisa Tomasetti - Photographer

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Nicola Tudini - Actor

  • Knots, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1996

Michelle Twigden - Actor

  • Knots, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1996

Fiona Tye - Actor

Brett Valentine - Technician

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Velalien - Costume Designer

  • Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993

Nick von der Borch - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990

Louise Watson - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

Alex Whitham - Assistant Director

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Nils Wiebkin - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

David Williamson - Playwright

Dan Witton - Circus Style Performer

  • Galax-Arena, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995

Brett Wood - Actor

  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Peter Wood - Actor

  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Siobhan Wynne - Dancer

  • Love Dances, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 March 1994

Carol Young - Repetiteur

Matthew Young - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Magpie Theatre Company

Red Shed Company

Flinders University Drama Centre

Junction Theatre Company

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Adelaide Cabaret Festival

Australia Council for the Arts

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Double Bind Company

Patch Theatre

Adelaide Festival Centre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993

AIDS Council of SA

  • Swimmers, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1990

Arts SA

Big Bag Band

Carclew Youth Arts Centre

Department for the Arts South Australia

Department of Education and Children's Services

Do-it-yourself Theatre

Griffin Theatre Company

Oddbodies Theatre Company

Restless Dance Theatre

Seabiscuit Productions

State Opera Chorus

  • Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Government of South Australia

The Production Company

The State Library of South Australia

The State Opera of South Australia

  • Macbeth, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

  • Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Identifier 4232