Contributor Angela Chaplin
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Devisor, Director, Playwright, Writer
Notes Artistic Director of Deckchair Theatre Company 1991
Events

Director

Actor

Playwright

Devisor

  • Ningali, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
  • Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
  • Ningali, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1995
  • Ningali, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 10 October 1994
  • Ningali, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 28 September 1994
  • Ningali, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Ningali, Moores Building, Fremantle, WA, 20 August 1994

Writer

Adaptor

Creator

Kavisha Mazzella - Actor, Songwriter, Singer, Musical Director, Composer, Playwright, Performer, Writer, Musician, Creator

Katherine Thomson - Playwright, Writer, Creator

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer, Video Designer

Mand Markey - Costume Designer

Michael Betts - Set Designer, Designer

Damien Hanson - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
  • Ningali, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1995
  • Edge, Maritime Museum, Fremantle, WA, 1 November 1994
  • Ningali, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 10 October 1994
  • Ningali, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 28 September 1994
  • Ningali, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Ningali, Moores Building, Fremantle, WA, 20 August 1994
  • Too Far to Walk, Deckchair Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 11 June 1994
  • The Round House - A Great Escape, The Fremantle Round House, Fremantle, WA, 28 February 1992

Anne Phelan - Actor

Marco Quiroz - Actor, Musician

Kerry-Ella McAullay - Actor

Cidalia Pires - Actor

Robyn Archer - Devisor

  • Ningali, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
  • Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
  • Ningali, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1995
  • Ningali, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 10 October 1994
  • Ningali, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 28 September 1994
  • Ningali, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Ningali, Moores Building, Fremantle, WA, 20 August 1994

Carmelina di Guglielmo - Actor

Peter Finlay - Actor

Rosemarie Lenzo - Actor

Anito Matos - Actor

Trina Parker - Designer

  • Thirteen Hundred Ashtrays, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 19 February 2004
  • Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
  • Ningali, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1995
  • Ningali, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 10 October 1994
  • Ningali, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 28 September 1994
  • Ningali, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Ningali, Moores Building, Fremantle, WA, 20 August 1994

Graham Pitts - Playwright, Actor, Adaptor

  • Edge, Maritime Museum, Fremantle, WA, 1 November 1994
  • Factory Girl, Old Mills and Ware's Factory, South Fremantle, WA, 23 April 1994
  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 30 October 1992
  • The Round House - A Great Escape, The Fremantle Round House, Fremantle, WA, 28 February 1992
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 15 June 1991

Jane Bayly - Actor

Andrew Carter - Designer

  • Sweetown, Moores Building, Fremantle, WA, 25 March 1995
  • Edge, Maritime Museum, Fremantle, WA, 1 November 1994
  • My Spiritual Dreaming, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993
  • Barmaids, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 September 1992
  • Frankenstein's Children, Old Fremantle Jail, East Fremantle, WA, 25 July 1992
  • Barmaids, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 9 November 1991

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Adam McGurk - Actor

George Shevtsov - Actor

Andree Greenwell - Composer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Boris Conley - Composer

Karen Corbett - Playwright

Peter Docker - Actor

Cliff Dolliver - Assistant Director, Assistant Designer

Ken Evans - Designer

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 30 October 1992
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 15 June 1991

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor

Peter Jago - Sound Designer

Ningali Lawford - Actor, Devisor

  • Ningali, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
  • Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
  • Ningali, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1995
  • Ningali, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 10 October 1994

Sam Longley - Actor

Avril McQueen - Puppeteer

Samantha Murray - Actor

Michele Spooner - Puppeteer

Kym Williams - Costume Designer

David Carlin - Playwright, Director

John Cheshire - Actor

Andrew Di Lollo - Actor

  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 30 October 1992
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 15 June 1991

Elena Eremin - Actor

Marcia Ferguson - Actor

Nicholas Hope - Actor

Claire Jones - Actor

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Designer

  • Memmie Le Blanc, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2008
  • Memmie Le Blanc, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 November 2007
  • Love, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 May 2006

Isaac Lummis - Costume Designer

Robert Lyon - Actor

James McCaughey - Director

Caroline Mignone - Actor, Playwright

Josie Ningali Lawford - Devisor, Performer

  • Ningali, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 28 September 1994
  • Ningali, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 22 September 1994
  • Ningali, Moores Building, Fremantle, WA, 20 August 1994

Daryl Pellizzer - Actor, Choreographer

Andrew Portwine - Lighting Designer

Kate Roberts - Actor

Peter Seaborn - Puppeteer

Mary Sutherland - Puppeteer

Steve Turner - Actor

Paul Adkin - Actor

Kate Beahan - Actor

  • Edge, Maritime Museum, Fremantle, WA, 1 November 1994
  • Too Far to Walk, Deckchair Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 11 June 1994

Hilary Bell - Writer

Laura Black - Actor

Michael Bosworth - Adaptor, Writer

  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 30 October 1992

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Emily Brennan - Actor

Emma Ciccotosto - Writer

  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993

Barbara Ciszewska - Actor, Designer

Wanda Dopierala - Actor

Robert Draffin - Actor, Director

Renato Fabretti - Actor

  • The Comedy of Errors, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 12 January 2007
  • Love, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 May 2006

Mathew Fargher - Actor

Andrew Fraser - Fight Director

Ernie Gray - Playwright, Director, Actor

Neil Greenaway - Designer

Kate Hall - Actor

  • Waterfront Woman, Fremantle Dock, Fremantle, WA, 10 November 1997
  • Factory Girl, Old Mills and Ware's Factory, South Fremantle, WA, 23 April 1994

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Ingrid Hartwig - Actor

Margaret Harvey - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 June 2007
  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997

Chris Haywood - Actor

Marcus Hughes - Writer, Musical Director

Nic Hurcombe - Actor

Robyn Hyde - Actor

Nancy Jones - Video Director, Video Designer

Katie Keady - Actor

  • The Comedy of Errors, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 12 January 2007
  • Love, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 May 2006

Peter Lawler - Composer, Musician

  • Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996
  • Ningali, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1995

Anni Lindner - Actor

Marguerite Lingard - Actor

Karin Mainwaring - Playwright

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Renee McIntosh - Actor

Kyle Morrison - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008
  • Wonderlands, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 June 2007

Julianne O'Brien - Playwright

John Reed - Actor, Musician

  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993

Margaret Ricketts - Actor

Meredith Rogers - Designer, Producer

John Romeril - Playwright

Sally Sander - Actor

James Savage - Lighting Designer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Actor

Sete Tele - Actor

Ian Toyne - Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Designer, Electrician

Peter Wood - Actor

  • Mango Season, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 October 1990
  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Netta Yashchin - Actor

Kristen Anderson - Designer

Christine Anketell - Director

Maggie Anketell - Actor

Winston Appleyard - Puppetry Consultant

Zoe Atkinson - Costume Designer

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Barmaids, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 September 1992

Simon Barley - Designer

  • Brecht x 2, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1987

Eddie Bennell - Librettist

James Berlyn - Actor

  • Edge, Maritime Museum, Fremantle, WA, 1 November 1994

Robyn Birrell - Actor

George Blazevic - Playwright

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Katy Bowman - Puppeteer

Ian Boyce - Actor

Joanne Bradford - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Lauren Bradley - Actor

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Quickies 2, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990

John Bryant - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Helen Buday - Actor

Lee Buddle - Composer

Phyllis Burford - Actor

Mike Burns - Composer

Mitchell Butel - Actor

John Butler - Actor

Angela Campbell - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 June 2007

Ian Campbell - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Lewis Carroll - Writer

Sarah Cathcart - Actor

Deborah Cheetham - Actor

Craig Christie - Actor

Heather Clarke - Assistant Stage Manager

Sylvia Clarke - Actor

Marie Cochrane - Actor

John Collard - Actor

Toni Collette - Actor

Hugh Colman - Designer

Eileen Colocott - Actor

Tom Considine - Actor

Penny Cook - Actor

Tamara Cook - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Oliver Cooney - Actor

Patricia Cornelius - Playwright

  • Love, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 May 2006

Mandy Corunna - Stage Manager

Terence Crawford - Director

Reg Cribb - Actor

Lillian Crombie - Actor

  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997

Lawrie Cullen-Tait - Assistant Director

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Rebecca Davis - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Gavan Daws - Playwright

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist

Libby Dempster - Movement Director

Sarah Depesquale - Violinist

Ian Donaldson - Lighting Designer

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Michael Doneman - Playwright

Antonio dos Santos Matos - Musician

Murray Dowsett - Actor

Andrea Dunbar - Playwright

  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Leanne Eames - Actor

Jerome Ehlers - Actor

  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997

Anita Erceg - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

- Fake - Scenic Artist

Kathleen Mary Fallon - Writer

Bernadette Fitzgerald - Actor

Paul Flanagan - Actor

Dario Fo - Writer

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

David Frey - Sound Designer

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Giordano Gangl - Actor

  • Quickies 2, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990

Les Gilbert - Composer

Robyn Giles - Actor

Rinske Ginsberg - Aerialist

Peter Gray - Actor

  • Brecht x 2, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1987

David Green - Head Electrician

Sara Grenfell - Actor

Daphne Grey - Actor

  • Quickies 2, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990

Andrew Hale - Actor

Simone Hall - Actor

Jane Hammond - Musical Director

Peter Hammond - Associate Director

  • Our Path, Cataract Gorge Grounds, Launceston, TAS, 29 March 2001

Nanette Hassall - Movement Director

Glenn Hayden - Associate Director

William Henderson - Actor

Drusilla Hendry - Actor

Damon Herriman - Actor

Mary Hickson - Playwright

Rosalind Hill - Actor

Marion Hoenig - Playwright

  • Quickies 2, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990

Bob Holden - Director

Bob Hornery - Actor

  • Quickies 2, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Francis D Italiano - Design Consultant

Scott Jackson - Actor

  • Wonderlands, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 June 2007

Julie Janson - Playwright

  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997

Diane Jeffries - Actor

Carol Jones - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Stefan Karlsson - Actor

  • Edge, Maritime Museum, Fremantle, WA, 1 November 1994

Elena Kats-Chernin - Composer

Stephen Kearney - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Geoff Kelso - Writer

Helen Kennedy - Actor

Stella Kent - Playwright

  • Our Path, Cataract Gorge Grounds, Launceston, TAS, 29 March 2001

Jackie Kerin - Actor

Chris Kerr - Actor

Claudia La Rose - Actor

Mark Laguerre - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Pier Leach - Reviewer

Michael Leslie - Choreographer, Associate Director

Yang Li - Writer, Performer

Damon Lockwood - Actor

Richard Margetson - Actor

John Marston - Playwright

Michael McCabe - Sound Operator/Engineer

Helen McDonald - Actor

  • Factory Girl, Old Mills and Ware's Factory, South Fremantle, WA, 23 April 1994

Ian McDonald - Composer

  • Quickies 2, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990

Gillean McEwan - Lighting Operator

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Glen McGillivray - Director

  • Quickies 2, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990

Carmel McGlone - Actor

  • Quickies 2, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990

Andrew McGurk - Actor

Anne McLean - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Kim McLeary - Actor

Richard Mellick - Actor

  • As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Ann Miller - Lighting Designer

Heath Miller - Actor

Geoffrey Milne - Director

Alan Morgan - Director

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Mary Morris - Playwright

Della Rae Morrison - Actor

Jane Mullett - Aerialist

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Mikkel Mynster - Stage Manager

Peter Neville - Musical Director

Tony Nicholls - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

John Noble - Director

Louis Nowra - Playwright

Linda Nutter - Actor

Lynda Nutter - Actor

  • Barmaids, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 9 November 1991

Laurie O'Dwyer - Actor

Martin Olesk - Head Mechanist

Cindy Pan - Actor

Trevor Parfitt - Writer

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

Kelton Pell - Writer

Stephen Peterka - Percussionist

Richard Piper - Actor

  • Quickies 2, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990

Mattie Porges - Actor

  • Factory Girl, Old Mills and Ware's Factory, South Fremantle, WA, 23 April 1994

David Porter - Stage Manager, Actor

Wendy Porter - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Dan Potra - Designer

  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997

Richard Prins - Set Designer

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

  • Barmaids, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 September 1992

Cathy Purling - Actor

  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Lilly Radloff - Playwright

Franca Rame - Writer

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

  • Sweetown, Moores Building, Fremantle, WA, 25 March 1995

Anne Reid - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Dianne Reid - Movement Director

Peter Roberts - Actor

John Rogers - Puppeteer

Gillian Rubinstein - Adaptor

Leon Salom - Costume Designer

Di Shaw - Director

Steve Shaw - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Brian Shepherd - Mechanist

Elizabeth Spencer - Actor

Tomislav Stojkovic - Actor

Hiaso Takase - Director

Alan Taylor - Actor

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Helen Tiller - Musical Director

Vanessa Tomlinson - Percussionist

Cathie Travers - Composer, Musician

Shirley Van Sanden - Actor

Irine Vela - Composer

Tom Weaver - Actor

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

  • Spring Awakening, Rusden Theatre, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 24 June 1977

Lou Westbury - Designer

  • Factory Girl, Old Mills and Ware's Factory, South Fremantle, WA, 23 April 1994

Steve Westh - Creator

Adrienne Williams - Actor

Craig Williams - Actor

  • Factory Girl, Old Mills and Ware's Factory, South Fremantle, WA, 23 April 1994

Sher Williams - Actor

Bryan Woltjen - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Wonderlands, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 June 2007

Brett Wood - Actor

  • The Arbor, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1990

Irma Woods - Actor

  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997

Dawn Yates - Actor

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Choreographer

Sara Zwangobani - Actor

Deckchair Theatre

Wesfarmers Arts

Magpie Theatre Company

Mill Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Handspan Theatre

Performing Lines Ltd

Arena Theatre Company

Festival of the Dreaming, SOCOG

Le Gioie Delle Donne (The Joys of the Women)

  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993
  • Emma, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 September 1993
  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 15 June 1991

Rusden State College

Ten Days on the Island Limited

Festival of Perth

Perth International Arts Festival

Playbox Theatre Company

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

ABC Radio Darwin

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Arts Victoria

Back Row Productions

  • Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Belvoir Street Theatre

  • Barmaids, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 September 1992

Black Swan Theatre Company

Canberra Theatre Trust

  • Emma, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1993

Centre for the Performing Arts

Chamber Made Opera

Channel 9 (NT)

Chilwell Primary School Students

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Company B Belvoir

  • Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997

Country Arts WA

Darwin Festival

Deakin University

Festivals Australia

Flinders University Drama Centre

Fothergill's Shakespeare in the Park

Fremantle Festival

  • Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 30 October 1992

Kijimuna Festival

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

MIX 104.9 FM

Montage Productions

  • Ningali, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 May 1995

National Festival of Australian Theatre

  • Ningali, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 10 October 1994

Northern Territory Government

Nova Ensemble

Pinjarra Project

Playing Australia

QANTAS

Red Desert Productions

Santos

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Quickies 2, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990

Sydney Festival

  • Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Sydney Opera House

  • Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • Ningali, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1996

Sydney Theatre Company

The Mavis Goes to Timor community choir

The Performance Space

The Theatre Royal

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

Theatre North

  • Our Path, Cataract Gorge Grounds, Launceston, TAS, 29 March 2001

University of Western Australia

Works
Identifier 1230