Contributor Neil Pigot
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Lighting Designer

Richard Davey - Playwright, Designer, Director, Writer

David Pidd - Actor

Robert Jarman - Actor, Designer

Julian Meyrick - Director

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

David Tredinnick - Actor, Playwright

Les Winspear - Actor

Hannes Berger - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Jon Bowling - Designer

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Chris Drummond - Director

Quentin Grant - Musician, Composer

Roger Hodgman - Director

Kay Jamieson - Producer

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Justin McGuinness - Video Designer

Kris McQuade - Actor

Nic Mollison - Video Designer

Rick Mourant - Actor

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Hossein Valamanesh - Designer

David Bridie - Composer

Bob Dickason - Designer

Ronald Falk - Actor

Kate Gaul - Production Manager, Costume Designer, Stage Manager

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Graham Henstock - Lighting Operator

Alan Hopgood - Playwright

Ian Pidd - Performer, Actor

Andrew Ride - Assistant Stage Manager

Adam Smith - Company Manager, Stage Manager

Bob St. Clair - Musical Director, Performer

Tanya Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

David Burnett - Performer

Colin Chandler - Musician

John Dent - Musician

Tim Dwyer - Musician

Barnaby Gold - Musician

Lisa Hoskins - Musician

Darren Howard - Musician

Louise Jenkins - Musician

Craig Judkins - Musician

Gianni Marinucci - Musician

Lynette Milne - Musician

Helen Quilty - Scenic Artist

Darrin Reed - Musician

Meredith Rogers - Designer, Director, Assistant Director, Actor, Design Consultant

Robert Stephens - Performer

David Walters - Performer

Paul Corcoran - Director

Kerry Saxby - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

Natasha Herbert - Actor

  • Evidence, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 13 September 2007
  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003
  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Brian Lipson - Designer, Actor, Director

  • Song of the Bleeding Throat, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 January 2011
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Anastasia Malinoff - Actor

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
  • Heaven, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 7 September 2007
  • Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003

Chris Bendall - Director

  • Black Box 149, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 15 September 2007
  • Heaven, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 7 September 2007

Heather Bolton - Actor

  • The Lower Depths, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2008
  • Evidence, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 13 September 2007

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager

  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Anne Browning - Actor

T'mara Buckmaster - Actor

  • Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003
  • Crave, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 June 2001

Nick Crawford-Smith - Actor

  • The Truth Game, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 November 1996
  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Stephen Curry - Actor

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Tim Dargaville - Composer

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997

Barry Dickins - Playwright

Paul English - Actor

  • The Lower Depths, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2008
  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Will Eno - Playwright

Aidan Fennessy - Director, Playwright

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009
  • Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005

Stacey Fleming - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Madeleine Flynn - Musician, Composer

Michael Gow - Director, Adaptor

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Tim Humphrey - Musician, Composer

Andre Jewson - Actor

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
  • Evidence, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 13 September 2007

Jill Johanson - Costume Designer

Robert Jordan - Actor

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
  • Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003
  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Louise McCarthy - Designer

  • A Single Act, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
  • Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

  • Uncle Bob, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 March 2002
  • The Truth Game, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 November 1996

Janice Muller - Director

  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003
  • Crave, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 June 2001

Bruce Myles - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Jane Nolan - Actor

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
  • Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997

James Saunders - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

  • The Lower Depths, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2008
  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Eva Tandy - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

Brett Adam - Director

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

John Adam - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Anthony Ahern - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Jada Alberts - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Aida Amirkhanian - Actor

  • Naked, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 May 1988

Nicola Andrews - Lighting Designer

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

Nick Barkla - Actor

  • Uncle Bob, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 March 2002

Emily Barrie - Costume Designer

  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003

Christopher Beckey - Actor

Melanie Beddie - Director

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Anya Beyersdorf - Actor

  • Heaven, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 7 September 2007

Ron Blair - Playwright

Richard Bligh - Actor

Jane Bodie - Playwright

Anna Borghesi - Designer

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Jason Bovaird - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Jay Bowen - Actor

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Melinda Brody - Costume Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997

Greg Broszczyk - Stage Manager

  • The Lover, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 24 March 1986

Christopher Brown - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Steve Brown - Director

  • No. 3, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 28 October 1985

John Brumpton - Actor, Choreographer

Moira Buffini - Playwright

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Michael Burkett - Actor

Tanya Burne - Actor

Melinda Butel - Actor

Robert Calvert - Musician

Joe Camilleri - Composer

  • Naked, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 May 1988

Georgina Capper - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Melissa Chambers - Actor

  • Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005

Marco Chiappi - Actor

Beth Child - Actor

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Adrienne Chisholm - Designer

Beatrix Christian - Playwright

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Greg Clarke - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997

Joseph Clements - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997

Brett Climo - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Judith Cobb - Costume Designer

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

Barry Collins - Playwright

  • Judgement, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 June 1998

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Noel Coward - Playwright

Martin Crimp - Playwright

  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003

Jim Daley - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Jim Daly - Actor

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Paul Denny - Actor

Peter Docker - Actor

Guy Dow-Sainter - Actor

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993

Marg Downey - Actor

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Elizabeth Drake - Composer

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Isabella Dunwill - Actor

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

Grant Durham - Actor

  • Heaven, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 7 September 2007

Victoria Eagger - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Julie Eckersley - Actor

  • Crave, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 June 2001

Luke Elliot - Actor

Phil English - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • The Lover, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 24 March 1986

Eryl Evans - Actor

Kaarin Fairfax - Director

  • Uncle Bob, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 March 2002

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Peter Farnan - Composer

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Pietro Fine - Musician

Helen Frances - Actor

  • Naked, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 May 1988

Corille Fraser - Actor

Kellee Frith - Set Designer

  • Uncle Bob, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 March 2002

Alexis George - Designer, Costume Designer

Robert George - Musician

Sue Giles - Actor-manager

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Pete Goodwin - Composer

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

Paul Grabowsky - Composer

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Ben Grady - Set Designer

  • The Lover, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 24 March 1986

John Grillo - Playwright

  • No. 3, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 28 October 1985

David Hawkes - Designer

  • Naked, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 May 1988

William Henderson - Dramaturg

Bessie Holland - Actor

John Honey - Actor

Helen Hopkins - Actor

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997

Rob Irwin - Lighting Designer

  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Colin James - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Rosemary Johns - Playwright

  • Black Box 149, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 15 September 2007

David Johnston - Translator

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

Helen Jones - Actor

  • The Lover, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 24 March 1986

Evan Jureidini - Actor

Sarah Kane - Playwright

  • Crave, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 June 2001

Sarah Kants - Actor

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Jenny Kemp - Director

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Robert Kemp - Designer

Jason Klarwein - Actor

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Tania Lacey - Actor

Iain Lang - Actor

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993

Pamela Laversha - Adaptor

  • Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997

Kerry Laws - Actor

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993

Catherine (Kit) Lazaroo - Playwright

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Cary Lewincamp - Musical Director

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

  • Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999

Daniel Lillford - Director, Designer

Andrew Lindsay - Musician

  • Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997

Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Jane Loy - Stage Manager

David Mamet - Playwright

  • Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005

Roland Manderson - Actor

  • Naked, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 May 1988

Juan Mayorga - Playwright

  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Travis McMahon - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Vincent Miller - Artistic Director

  • Uncle Bob, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 March 2002

Joe Mitchell - Audiovisual Sequencer, Assistant Director

Ray Mooney - Playwright

Denis Moore - Actor

Peter Morgan - Playwright

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Stewart Morritt - Actor

Ross Mueller - Director, Playwright

  • Evidence, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 13 September 2007

Adrian Mulraney - Actor

Martina Murray - Stage Manager

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Ralph Myers - Designer

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Marshall Napier - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Maureen Newman - Costume Designer

Robyn Newton - Production Manager

Natalia Novikova - Actor

Jenny Ongley - Actor

Jane Parker - Actor

  • Naked, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 May 1988

Anthony Pateras - Composer

  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003

Carole Patullo - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Bob Pavlich - Actor

Stephen Pease - Actor

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Austin Pendleton - Playwright

  • Uncle Bob, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 March 2002

Kate Peters - Actor

Shanti Pezet - Various

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Adam Pierzchalski - Actor

Alex Pinder - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • The Lover, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 24 March 1986

Luigi Pirandello - Playwright

  • Naked, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 May 1988

Adrian Plitzco - Actor

  • Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997

Bronwyn Pringle - Lighting Designer

Allison Pye - Designer

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Karmen Raspovic - Actor

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Phil Roberts - Actor

  • No. 3, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 28 October 1985

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Malcolm Robertson - Actor

Matra Robertson - Writer

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993

Phil Rolfe - Set Designer

  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003

Teague Rook - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Jean-Marc Russ - Artistic Director

  • Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer

  • Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer

  • Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993

Jim Shaw - Actor

Claire Shepherd - Stage Manager

Christie Sistrunk - Actor

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

  • Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Phil Spruce - Actor

Christine Steiner - Assistant Stage Manager

Douglas Stewart - Playwright

  • Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997

Kat Stewart - Actor

  • Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Brian Sudding - Set Designer

Bernadette Sweeney - Production Manager

Peta Tait - Writer

Ariette Taylor - Director

Matthew Thomason - Actor

  • No. 3, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 28 October 1985

Alan Tobin - Actor

  • Naked, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 May 1988

Jami Trebilcock - Actor

  • As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

Leah Vandenberg - Actor

  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003

Darrin Verhagen - Composer

George F. Walker - Playwright

  • Heaven, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 7 September 2007

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Damian Walshe-Howling - Actor

  • Crave, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 June 2001

James Wardlaw - Actor

  • Evidence, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 13 September 2007

Christopher Wenn - Sound Designer

Alison Whyte - Actor

  • Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004

Peter Williams - Director

Sarah Woods - Actor

  • Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996

Jane Woollard - Director

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004

Zootango Theatre Company

Brink Productions

Melbourne Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

McPherson Touring

Round Earth Company

TheimaGen

Arts Victoria

Melbourne Chorale

Playing Australia

The University of Melbourne

Black Inc.

theatre@risk

  • Black Box 149, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 15 September 2007
  • Hamlyn, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 14 September 2007
  • Evidence, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 13 September 2007
  • Heaven, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 7 September 2007

fortyfivedownstairs

La Mama

  • Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
  • Breath By Breath, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 2003

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Playbox Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

Ariette Taylor Productions

BHP Billiton

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

Canberra Repertory Society

Canberra Theatre Centre

Company B Belvoir

  • Crave, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 June 2001

Compaq

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

HotHouse Theatre

  • Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005

Invinceble Productions

  • Uncle Bob, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 March 2002

Kickhouse Theatre

  • Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

Missing Link Productions

Neil Pigot and Dramatic Edge

Other House Production

R. E. Ross Trust

  • Flashpoint, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2009

Ray Dan

Red Square Theatre

  • No. 3, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 28 October 1985

Red Stitch Actors Theatre

  • Uncle Bob, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 March 2002

Search Party

  • The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Theatre Company

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Age

  • Rapture, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 November 2002

The Eleventh Hour

The Robert Salzer Foundation

The Street Theatre

Resources
Identifier 4525