Contributor Paul Charlier
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Composer, Sound Designer
Events

Sound Designer

Composer

Special Effects

Audiovisual Sequencer

Musical Director

Musician

  • Proxy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 December 2002

Sound Artist

  • Proxy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 December 2002

Speaker

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007
  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer, Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Adam Booth - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Kit Brookman - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Brent Hill - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Anna Tregloan - Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Jessica Tuckwell - Assistant Director

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Scott Witt - Fight Director

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Ben Wood - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Elan Zavelsky - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Neil Armfield - Director

Alan John - Composer, Musician

Keith Robinson - Actor

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Set Designer

Julian Louis - Assistant Director

Steve Martin - Adaptor

Carl Sternheim - Playwright

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 November 2010
  • Ruby's Last Dollar, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2005
  • Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
  • Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
  • Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
  • Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
  • Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
  • Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
  • Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Matthew Whittet - Actor

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

  • Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
  • Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
  • The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1995
  • A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
  • The Swan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Brian Thomson - Set Designer, Designer

  • Faith Healer, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
  • Faith Healer, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
  • Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002
  • Suddenly Last Summer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 June 2000
  • Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Jeremy Sims - Director, Actor

David Field - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
  • The Swan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

John Gaden - Actor

  • The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
  • The Cherry Orchard, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2005
  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005
  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
  • Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
  • Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2004
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
  • Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
  • Copenhagen, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
  • Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
  • Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002

Bruce Keller - Performer, Actor, Playwright

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Rosalba Clemente - Director, Actor

  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
  • A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
  • Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993

Alan Dukes - Actor, Playwright

John Reid - Stage Manager

  • Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Designer, Set Designer

John Batchelor - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • The Underpants, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 2004
  • The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
  • The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
  • The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996

Robert Kemp - Designer, Costume Designer

  • Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996

Tony Poli - Actor

  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Don Barker - Actor

  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996

Reg Cribb - Playwright

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

  • The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
  • The Underpants, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2004
  • The Underpants, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 2004
  • The Underpants, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 July 2004
  • The Underpants, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2004
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Francis Greenslade - Actor

  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor, Choreographer

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

Eliza Logan - Actor

Barry Otto - Actor

Andrew Raymond - Set Designer, Designer

Mark Saturno - Actor

  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Richard Cottrell - Director

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor, Director

Mouche Phillips - Producer

Justine Saunders - Actor

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Sean Taylor - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005
  • Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Christopher Tooher - Producer

Michael Tuahine - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Michael Blakemore - Director

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005
  • Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
  • Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2004
  • Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
  • Copenhagen, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
  • Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
  • Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002

Elisabeth Burke - Director, Administrator

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Peter J Davison - Designer, Set Designer

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005
  • Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
  • Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2004
  • Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
  • Copenhagen, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
  • Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
  • Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

  • The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Dale Ferguson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Michael Frayn - Playwright

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005
  • Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
  • Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2004
  • Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
  • Copenhagen, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
  • Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
  • Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002

Tony Harvey - Actor

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

David James - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Arky Michael - Actor

Katia Molino - Performer

Ralph Myers - Set Designer, Designer

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Roy Smiles - Playwright

Pierre Thibaudeau - Performer, Designer, Set Designer

Simon Wise - Lighting Designer

Corrie Ancone - Photographer

Pascal Baxter - Technician

Cate Blanchett - Actor

Peter Carroll - Actor

Fiona Crombie - Designer, Costume Designer

Sarah de Jong - Dramaturg

Mary Ellen Flannery - Costume Designer

Benjamin Fransham - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Jane Harders - Actor

  • Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
  • Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2004
  • Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
  • Copenhagen, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
  • Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
  • Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002

Malcolm Hughes - Stage Manager

Gillian Jones - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

Rebecca Massey - Actor

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
  • The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
  • The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
  • The Underpants, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 March 2004
  • The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
  • Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2004
  • Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
  • Copenhagen, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
  • Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
  • Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Stephen O'Keefe - Technical Director

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Barry Quin - Actor

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Annabel Scholes - Assistant Director

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Rachael Swain - Performer, Designer, Director

David Bates - Sound Operator/Engineer

Paul Baxter - Lighting Designer

Julieanne Campbell - Publicist

John Colvin - Lighting Designer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Arif Hidayat - Tour Manager, Technician

Evdokia Katahanas - Performer

Tracey Schramm - Photographer

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Kevin Sigley - Head Mechanist

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002
  • Soulmates, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2002

Binh Duy Ta - Performer

Alison Whyte - Actor

Benjamin Winspear - Director, Assistant Director, Actor

Antonin Artaud - Playwright

Kate Champion - Assistant to the Director, Director, Choreographer

Geoff Cobham - Production Manager, Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Judy Davis - Actor, Director

  • Faith Healer, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
  • Faith Healer, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
  • Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Faith Healer, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
  • Faith Healer, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
  • Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

David Hare - Playwright

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999

Stephanie Kamasz - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002
  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Malcolm Kennard - Actor

Peter Kingston - Director

  • Live Acts on Stage, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2004
  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992
  • Dial M For Murder, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 27 September 1991
  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director, Actor, Designer

Byron Perry - Performer

Andrew Tighe - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 November 2010
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
  • The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2007
  • Love Lies Bleeding, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2007

Yossi Berg - Performer

Anna Borghesi - Designer, Costume Designer

Bille Brown - Actor

  • The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999

Paul Capsis - Performer

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Greg Carter - Director, Designer

Gabriel Castillo - Tour Manager

Kate Cherry - Associate Director

  • Copenhagen, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
  • Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
  • Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002

Kate Coyne - Performer

James Cunningham - Performer

Lynette Curran - Actor

  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002
  • Suddenly Last Summer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 June 2000
  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

Essie Davis - Actor

Michael Denkha - Actor

Susanna Dowling - Assistant Director

Joel Edgerton - Actor

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Amanda Field - Director, Designer

Brian Friel - Playwright

  • Faith Healer, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
  • Faith Healer, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
  • Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016

Lawrence Goldhuber - Performer

Michael Gow - Director, Playwright

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Faith Healer, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
  • Faith Healer, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 4 March 2017
  • Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Damon Herriman - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002

Roz Hervey - Performer

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
  • Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996

Elaine Hudson - Actor

Wendy Hughes - Actor

  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004

Gertraud Ingeborg - Actor

Morgan David Jones - Actor

Walid Karroum - Actor

  • The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999

Eddie Kay - Performer

Jason Klarwein - Actor

Eric Languet - Performer

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Jacob Lehrer - Performer

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004

Heidrun Lohr - Photographer

Julie Lynch - Costume Designer

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Andrew McDonell - Director

Wendy McDougall - Company Manager, Photographer

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Robin McLeavy - Actor

Pip Miller - Actor

Jane Mitchell - Stage Manager

  • The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999

Richard Murphet - Playwright

Vaike Neeme - Producer

Lloyd Newson - Director, Designer, Creator

Kareena Oates - Performer

Diana Payne-Myers - Performer

Hamish Peters - Designer

Felicity Price - Actor

  • The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Tim Richards - Actor

Steve Rodgers - Actor

Neil Skorne - Composer, Musical Director

Liam Steel - Designer

Robert Tannion - Performer

Francois Testory - Performer

Jack Thompson - Lighting Designer

Helen Thomson - Actor

Rowan Thorpe - Performer

David Toole - Performer

Gabriela Tylesova - Design Consultant

Liv Ullmann - Director

Hugo Weaving - Actor

Andrew Williams - Lighting Designer

Vivien Wood - Performer

Warwick Young - Actor

Sara Zwangobani - Actor

Geoff Aldridge - Lighting Operator, Assistant Director

Scott Otto Anderson - Video Designer

  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Natasha Beaumont - Actor

  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004

Blazey Best - Actor

Brandon Burke - Actor

  • The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Stephen Champion - Administrator

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Jason Clarke - Actor

Rose Clemente - Director, Performer

Desmond Connellan - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Brendan Cowell - Writer, Actor

Lance Curtis - Actor, Playwright

Nicholas Dare - Designer

  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006

Alan Dargin - Actor

Gary Day - Actor

  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004

Don DeLillo - Playwright

Vanessa Downing - Actor

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Genevieve Dugard - Costume Designer

  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006

Laurence Eastwood - Set Designer

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Russell Emerson - Technical Director

Gordon Evans - Lighting Designer

Eden Falk - Actor

  • The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008
  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Judi Farr - Actor

Jennifer Flowers - Director

  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004

Mickey Furuya - Actor

Tsukasa Furuya - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Shaun Goss - Actor

Joan Grounds - Actor

Alexandra Harrison - Performer

  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Sally Hunter - Costume Designer

Nigel Jamieson - Designer, Director, Writer

  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006

Jacek Koman - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Victoria Longley - Actor

Christian Manon - Actor

Catherine McClements - Actor

Garry McDonald - Actor

  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 November 2010
  • The Serpent's Teeth, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2008

Travis McMahon - Actor

Jaime Mears - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
  • The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003

Sue Midgely - Costume Designer

Angie Milliken - Actor

Anthony Minghella - Playwright

Andrea Moor - Actor

  • A Little Like Drowning, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 October 1992
  • Witchplay, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 December 1991

David Mueller - Performer

  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006

Mike Mullins - Director, Devisor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Peter Murray - Lyricist

Bruce Myles - Director

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Hisao Nakamura - Photographer

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Bob Noble - Actor

Marnie Palomares - Performer

  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006

Daren Pope - Actor, Stage Manager

Dan Potra - Designer, Set Designer

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

TJ Power - Actor

Philip Quast - Actor

Josh Quong Tart - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Pamela Rabe - Director, Actor

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Kyle Rowling - Fight Director

Richard Roxburgh - Actor, Fight Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 November 2010
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Gary Samolin - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Playwright

Iain Sinclair - Assistant Director, Director

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Ewa Sitta - Actor

Max Stafford-Clark - Director

Garry Stewart - Choreographer

  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006

Yael Stone - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009
  • The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003

Christina Totos - Actor, Director

  • A Little Like Drowning, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 October 1992
  • Witchplay, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 December 1991

Andrew Upton - Adaptor, Translator, Director

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004

Gabby Walters - Assistant Stage Manager

John Waters - Actor

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Ingrid Weir - Costume Designer

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Paul White - Performer

  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Sam Worthington - Actor

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

Big City Production Services P/L - Design Consultant

John Adam - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Robert Alexander - Actor

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009

Steve Anderton - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Benedict Andrews - Assistant Director

Narek Armaganian - Actor

Tamás Ascher - Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 November 2010

Craig Ashley - Actor

Coralie Ashton - Stage Manager

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010

Daniel Barber - Associate Lighting Designer

  • Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016

Howard Barker - Playwright

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Kym Barrett - Costume Designer

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Colin Batrouney - Assistant Director

John Beach - Actor

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

Samuel Beckett - Playwright

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003

John Bell - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 November 2010

Lucy Bell - Actor

Steve Bisley - Actor

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Wayne Blair - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Genevieve Blanchett - Designer

  • The Swan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Bruno Borghetto - Composer

Roxzan Bowes - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016

Terry Brady - Actor

Annie Breslin - Sound Designer

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Geordie Brookman - Assistant Director

Paul Brown - Writer

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Melissa Bruce - Director

  • The Swan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994

Gary Bryson - Speaker

Phyllis Burford - Narrator

Tina Bursill - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Glenn Butcher - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Fiona Cameron - Performer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Barbara Campbell - Coordinator

Michael Cannings - Actor

Gia Carides - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Peggy Carter - Make-up Artist

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Austin Castiglione - Actor

Beth Child - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Beverley Clark - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004

Jub Clarke - Actor

Jennifer Cluff - Actor

Robert Coleby - Actor

Peter Collingwood - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Andreas Constantinou - Actor

Adam Cook - Director

Amelia Cormack - Actor

Joseph Couch - Assistant Director

Peter Cousens - Actor

Rebecca Coyle - Speaker

Felix Cross - Musical Arranger

Desa Cvetkovic - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Soulmates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 June 2002

Howard Davies - Director

Lindy Davies - Director

Meaghan Davies - Actor

Robert Dein - Designer

Dennis del Favero - Photographer

Joshua Denyer - Actor

Maeve Dermody - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Ross Dixon - Actor

David Downer - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Mervyn Drake - Actor

Michael Duncan - Stage Manager

Sarah Dunn - Performer

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Chris Earle - Actor

Jennifer Eather - Publicist

Elwyn Edwards - Actor

Elizabeth Egloff - Playwright

  • The Swan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994

David Elridge - Playwright

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Annie Eves-Boland - Production Manager

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Shane Fahey - Sound Operator/Engineer

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

  • The Swan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994

John Farndale - Actor

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Karina Fernandez - Actor

Greg Ferris - Editor

  • Proxy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 December 2002

Lisa Ffrench - Assistant Director

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Sue Field - Costume Designer

  • Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993

Lewis Fitz-Gerald - Actor

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Leon Ford - Actor

  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002

Katrina Foster - Actor

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Pamela French - Choreographer

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009

Rebecca Frith - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Elio Gatti - Dramaturg

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

John Gay - Composer

Howard Gelman - Speaker

Anna Gibbs - Speaker

Sarah Giles - Assistant Director

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Paul Goddard - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Nicholas Goode - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 November 2010

Marcus Graham - Actor

Ron Graham - Actor

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Peter Green - Actor

Richard Greenberg - Playwright

Benjamin Grieve - Performer

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Tom Gutteridge - Assistant Director

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Fiona Hallett - Actor

Lisa Hamilton - Assistant Stage Manager

Martin Harrison - Speaker

Wayne Harrison - Dramaturg

Chris Haywood - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Rachel Healy - General Manager

  • The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

John Higgins - Actor, Dialect Coach

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Richard Hill - Actor

Matthew Hindson - Composer

  • Ellipse, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 September 2002

James Hoare - Actor

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Gregory Hordacre - Performer

Ros Horin - Director

  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Performer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Christopher Hurrell - Assistant Director

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

David Hynes - Actor

Mark Isaacs - Musician, Composer

Juan Jackson - Actor

Martin Jacobs - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Mishline Jammal - Voice Over Artist

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

John Jarratt - Actor

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Stephen Jeffreys - Adaptor

Alexander Jenkins - Actor

Fiona Johnstone - Lighting Designer

  • Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993

Elliot Jurd - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Douglas Kahn - Speaker

Toshie Kakinuma - Speaker

Rita Kalnejais - Actor

  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Phillip Keir - Director

Zsolt Khell - Set Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 November 2010

Frederick Knott - Playwright

Bogdan Koca - Actor

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003

Chris Kohn - Assistant Director, Musician

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003

David Koumans - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Justin Kurzel - Designer

Edie Kurzer - Costume Designer

Neil Kutner - Production Manager

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Rosie Lalevich - Actor

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Debra Lamberton - Actor

Dorian Lazar - Actor

Tanya Leach - Stage Manager

Tobsha Learner - Playwright

  • Witchplay, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 December 1991

Deborah Leiser - Performer

Wayne Leiser - Performer

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

  • Victory, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004

Andre Lepecki - Designer, Director

  • Proxy, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 19 December 2002

Ewen Leslie - Actor

Andrew Lindsay - Actor

Julie-Anne Long - Choreographer

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Tom Long - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Betty Lucas - Actor

Bernadette Ludwig - Actor

Stuart Lumsden - Actor

Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Tom Lycos - Actor

  • The Kid, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1988

Tony MacGregor - Speaker

Tim Maddock - Director

Gerard Manion - Designer

  • Ellipse, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 September 2002

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Kylie Mascord - Stage Manager

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

Jo Maund - Production Manager

Rachael Maza Long - Actor

  • Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Kirstie McCracken - Performer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Wayne McDaniel - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Robert McFarlane - Photographer

Luke McGettigan - Stage Manager

  • Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016

Ali McGregor - Actor

Amber McMahon - Actor

Colin McPhillamy - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Avril McQueen - Actor

Louise McRoberts - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Brian Meegan - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Victoria Mielewska - Dialect Coach

Jonathan Mill - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Lydia Miller - Actor

  • Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993

A. A. Milne - Adaptor

Gisele Milon - Performer

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Justin Monjo - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Rhys Muldoon - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Gail Muller - Actor

Heiner Muller - Playwright

Millie Mullinar - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005

Luke Mullins - Actor

Anna Munster - Speaker

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

  • Ellipse, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 September 2002

Jillian Murray - Actor

Martina Murray - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Amigos, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004

Peta Murray - Lyricist

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010

Marshall Napier - Actor

Veronica Neave - Performer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Jeanette Nelson - Voice Coach

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Tim Neve - Designer

  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002

Paul Newcombe - Designer

Russell Newman - Actor

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Roger Oakley - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Peter Oldham - Video Artist, Video Director

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Slava Orel - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Madison Orr - Actor

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003

Kemal Osman - Actor

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Eloise Oxer - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Nathan Page - Performer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Emma Palmer - Actor

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Dina Panozzo - Actor

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Janine Peacock - Lighting Operator

Mark Pegler - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 November 2010

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Christopher Pitman - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Toni Poh - Actor

Susie Porter - Actor

Marion Potts - Associate Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 November 2010

Jeremy Powell - Voice Coach

Rachael Presdee - Assistant Stage Manager

Gwyneth Price - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Lauren A. Proietti - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Brian Protheroe - Actor

Richard Pyros - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Ken Radley - Actor

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Duncan Ragg - Secondment

  • Faith Healer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2016

Gavin Robbins - Choreographer

Kate Roberts - Actor

Rhoda Roberts - Actor

  • Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993

Richard Roberts - Designer

John Rodgers - Composer

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Karen Rodgers - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Steve Rogers - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Joshua Rosenthal - Actor

Viv Rosman - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Pip Runciman - Set Designer

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Catherine Russell - Actor

Emily Russell - Actor

Marcella Russo - Actor

Tracey Ryan - Administrator

Leon Salom - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Toni Scanlan - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Toby Schmitz - Actor

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009

Klaus Schoning - Speaker

Ashley Scott - Speaker

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

Bob Seary - Photographer

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Jane Seldon - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002

Ivan Sen - Filmmaker

  • Eclipse, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 August 1995

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002

Craig Simon - Musician

Carole Skinner - Actor

Justin Smith - Actor

Kate Smith - Stage Manager

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Kevin Smith - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Steven Soderbergh - Director, Creator

  • Tot Mom, The Wharf, Walsh Bay, NSW, 23 December 2009

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

  • Witchplay, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 December 1991

Anne Sparks - Actor

Dan Spielman - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Phil Stack - Musician

Maeliosa Stafford - Actor

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

John Stanton - Actor

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Alexandria Steffensen - Actor

Lesley Stern - Speaker

Shane Stevens - Sound Operator/Engineer

Cameron Stewart - Actor

Douglas Stewart - Playwright

Fiona Stewart - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Brett Stiller - Actor

  • The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004

Christopher Stollery - Actor

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Angus Strathie - Designer

Wendy Strehlow - Actor

  • Travesties, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2009

Katharine Sturak - Actor

Tim Sullivan - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Cristabel Sved - Assistant Director

Jonathan Sweet - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Gyorgyi Szakacs - Costume Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 November 2010

Jennie Tate - Designer

Mark Thompson - Designer

Keiko Torigoe - Speaker

Anna Torv - Actor

Mark Truebridge - Lighting Designer

  • Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005

Jeff Truman - Actor

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

Nicola Tudini - Actor

Sioban Tuke - Artistic Director

Jenny Turpin - Visual Artist

Patrick Van Der Werf - Playwright

  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002

Martin Vaughan - Actor

  • Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002

Michel Vinaver - Playwright

Carl Vine - Composer

Kerry Walker - Actor

Tasma Walton - Actor

David Wenham - Actor

  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Mark White - Lighting Designer

Patrick White - Playwright

Gregory Whitehead - Speaker

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

  • Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010

Sue Willmington - Costume Designer

  • Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 April 2005

Robert Willox - Actor

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Ben Wilson - Actor

  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003

Lee Wilson - Performer

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005

Anthony Wong - Actor

  • The Swan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994

Gemma Yared - Sound Operator/Engineer

Gina Zoia - Actor

Sydney Theatre Company

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 November 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Company B Belvoir

Australia Council for the Arts

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Faith Healer, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
  • Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
  • The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
  • The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
  • The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
  • The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
  • Night on Bald Mountain, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1996
  • The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
  • The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
  • The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
  • The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
  • The Club, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
  • A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
  • The Swan, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994

Pork Chop Productions

Sydney Opera House

Melbourne Theatre Company

The Performance Space

Entr'acte Theatre Limited

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Playing Australia

Belvoir

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade

Everready Australia

Garuda Indonesia

City of Sydney Cultural Council

UBS Investment Bank

  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 27 November 2009
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009
  • A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 1 September 2009
  • Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005

Black Swan Theatre Company

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
  • Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
  • Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002

DV8

Griffin Theatre Company

Queensland Theatre Company

Riverside Theatres

ABC Radio

Adelaide Festival Centre

Arts Victoria

  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

Channel 9

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003

Festival of Sydney

Glen Street Theatre

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre

  • Ellipse, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 September 2002
  • Soulmates, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 2002

Malthouse Theatre

  • Honour Bound, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2006
  • Honour Bound, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2006

Sydney Festival

  • Already Elsewhere, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2005
  • Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Actors' Company

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The University of Melbourne

  • The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
  • Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995

ABC Radio: The Listening Room

Allens Arthur Robinson

  • Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010

Arts NSW

Belvoir Street Theatre

Brooklyn Academy of Music

Childcraft Books

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

  • Macbeth, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 September 1992

Force Majeure

Goldman Sachs JBWere

  • Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 9 November 2010

Hilton Hotel Sydney

HotHouse Theatre

Marian Street Theatre Limited

NORPA

Out of Joint Theatre Company

Performing Lines Ltd

State Library of NSW

Sydney Dance Company

  • Ellipse, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 September 2002

Teatar Di Migma

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • A Streetcar Named Desire, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 30 October 2009

The Sesqui Unit of the Council of the City of Sydney

The Stables Theatre Company

  • Witchplay, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 December 1991

The STC Actors Company

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

The Workers Cultural Action Committee

  • Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993

University of Technology, Sydney (UTS)

University of Western Australia

Wharf 2 Loud

World Book Encylopedia

Yarra Burn

Resources
Works
Identifier 203467