Contributor Rosemary Myers
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Devisor, Director
Events

Director

Playwright

Devisor

  • Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
  • Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
  • Eat Your Young, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2001
  • Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Actor

Creator

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Writer

  • Outlookers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2004
  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Artistic Director

Performer

  • Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer, Actor, Set Designer, Performer, Costume Designer

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2013
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Matthew Whittet - Performer, Playwright, Writer, Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2013
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
  • Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010

Hugh Covill - Musician, Composer, Actor, Sound Designer, Performer

Patrick Graham - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2013
  • Fugitive - Robin Hood Retold, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Movement Director

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Emma Hawkins - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Eat Your Young, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2001
  • Eat Your Young, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 September 2001
  • Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000

Harry Covill - Voice Over Artist, Sound Designer

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2013
  • Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000

Chris Petridis - Lighting Designer

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014
  • The Story Thieves, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2013

Richard Dinnen - Technical Director, Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
  • Outlookers, Singapore, Singapore, 2007
  • Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
  • Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
  • Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
  • Outlookers, Victoria, VIC, 2006
  • Outlookers, Capital E, Wellington, New Zealand, 2005
  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
  • Outlookers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2004
  • Outlookers, Victoria, VIC, 2003
  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Chris More - Video Designer, Set Designer, Video Artist

Julianne O'Brien - Writer, Dramaturg, Playwright

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • The Story Thieves, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2013
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
  • Autopsy / Mass, Australia, [Unknown], 1998
  • Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997
  • Autopsy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1996
  • The Rainbow Warrior, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 May 1988

Jethro Woodward - Sound Designer, Musical Director, Composer

Richard Vabre - Production Manager, Lighting Designer, Actor

Matilda Bailey - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018

Noel Jordan - Actor

Trevor Major - Actor, Devisor

Alirio Zavarce - Actor

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Peter Brundle - Video Designer, Devisor, Designer

Lally Katz - Playwright, Writer

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017
  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
  • Outlookers, Singapore, Singapore, 2007
  • Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
  • Outlookers, Victoria, VIC, 2006
  • Outlookers, Capital E, Wellington, New Zealand, 2005
  • Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
  • Outlookers, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2004
  • Outlookers, Victoria, VIC, 2003

Jeff Raglus - Designer, Writer, Set Designer

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

Jude Henshall - Actor

  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Melissa Reeves - Dramaturg

Bruce Gladwin - Actor, Director, Devisor, Writer, Performer

Kevin Hopkins - Actor

David Kambouris - Actor

Miria Kostiuk - Actor

Jenny Schwinghammer - Actor

Nick Barlow - Puppet Designer

Emily Barrie - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Costume Designer, Properties Master

John Bennett - Technician, Designer, Set Designer

Angela Betzien - Playwright

Danielle Catanzariti - Actor

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • Girl Who Cried Wolf, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 14 July 2011

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009
  • The Wizard of Oz, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2009

Graeme Davis - Puppet Designer

Josh Dowling - Set and/or Property Maker

Russell Fletcher - Director

Ian McLay - Set and/or Property Maker

Amber McMahon - Actor, Performer

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012

Geoff Revell - Actor

Luke Smiles - Composer, Performer, Sound Designer, Sound Artist

  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012

Samantha Tolj - Actor

Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer, Designer, Computer Graphics Designer

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • Eat Your Young, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2001
  • Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Gemma Cavoli - Actor

Angus Cerini - Actor

Sharon Davis - Actor

David Franzke - Sound Operator/Engineer, Composer

  • Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
  • Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Rita Halabarec - Actor

Genevieve Morris - Actor

Gabrielle Nankivell - Movement Director

  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • School Dance, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012

Christopher Brown - Actor

Carlo Collodi - Writer

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Phil Cummings - Author

  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Quincy Grant - Composer

  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Michelle Johnson - Actor

Nathan O'Keefe - Actor

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Merfyn Owen - Actor

Anita Punton - Writer, Performer, Playwright

Nina Rycroft - Author

  • Boom Bah!, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Phillip Adams - Choreographer

  • Eat Your Young, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 September 2001
  • Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Cas Anderson - Director

Paul Capsis - Actor

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014

Kate Cheel - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014

Graham Clayton-Chance - Devisor, Video Designer

  • Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
  • Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006

Curtis Cole - Actor

  • Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
  • Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006

Daniel Crooks - Visual Director, Designer, Visual Artist, Media Artist

  • Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
  • Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997

Kate Denborough - Actor

John Deprielle - Actor

  • Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
  • Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006

Mark Distin - Lighting Designer

  • Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
  • Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006

Eamon Farren - Actor

  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014

Luke George - Movement Director

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Rachel Glendevon - Actor

  • Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
  • Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006

Vanessa Hawkins - Designer

  • Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
  • Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006

Ezra Juanta - Actor

Sarah Lewis - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
  • Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006

Anni Lindner - Actor

  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

Chris Mahoney - Actor

  • Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
  • Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006

Jeff Meiners - Movement Director

  • Boom Bah!, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 21 July 2008
  • Boom Bah!, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2008

David Murray - Lighting Operator

  • Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
  • Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006

Carole Patullo - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Ellen Steele - Actor

  • Big Bad Wolf, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016
  • Girl Asleep, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
  • Schnorky the Wave Puncher!, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1996
  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Louise Wallwein - Playwright

  • Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
  • Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006

Michael Ward - Actor

Sarah Adams - Actor

Harold Arlen - Music and Lyrics

Cazerine Barry - Computer Graphics Designer

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Frank L. Baum - Writer

Scott Brennan - Actor

Peter Circuitt - Designer, Media Artist

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
  • Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997

Luke Clayson - Actor

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
  • Autopsy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1996

Lisa Donovan - Actor

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Jessamy Dyer - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Luke Elliot - Actor

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Ben Ellis - Actor, Performer

Hamish Fletcher - Actor

Sarah Fowler - Actor

Robin Gardor - Composer, Actor

E. Y. Harburg - Music and Lyrics

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer, Production Manager

Nadja Kostich - Actor

  • Eat Your Young, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 March 2000
  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Jordana Langridge - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Graham Long - Costume Designer

Derek Lynch - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

Maryanne Lynch - Playwright

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

Anne Norman - Performer

Kathy Ravenhurst - Actor

Lynn Sanders - Actor

Lynne Sanders - Actor

Byron Scullin - Sound Operator/Engineer, Composer

Leanne Stein - Designer

Robbie Strachen - Actor

Merida Sussex - Performer, Actor

Fiona Todd - Devisor, Performer, Actor

  • Mass, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 August 1997
  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Loma Toulmin - Actor

Lorna Toulmin - Actor

Ingrid Voorendt - Choreographer

David Watts - Musician

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Paul White - Musician

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009

May Yeung - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Jacob Allan - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Brett Anderson - Movement Director

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Chloe Armstrong - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Paula Arundell - Actor

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017

Jonathan Auf Der Heide - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Simon Barley - Designer

J. M. Barrie - Writer

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Melanie Beddie - Actor

Paul Beekman - Musician, Actor

Richard Bligh - Actor

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Marcel Borrack - Musician

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Kim Bounds - Projectionist

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Roxzan Bowes - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017

Scott Bowie - Technician

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Peter Bundle - Video Designer

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Brandon Burns - Actor

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Jeff Busby - Photographer

Mitchell Butel - Actor

  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015

Margaret Cameron - Actor

Andrew Canobi - Actor

David Carlin - Playwright

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Gemma Caroli - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Lachlan Carrick - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Jing-Xuan Chan - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Angela Chapman - Director

Anthony Clough - Actor

Simon Dargaville - Audiovisual Sequencer

Maude Davey - Actor

Johnboy Davidson - Stage Manager

Edward Davies - Actor

Stuart Day - Sound Operator/Engineer

Clare de Bruin - Production Manager

Mark Deans - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Katherine Denney - Actor

Peter Donohue - Director

  • Anatomy 1, Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 7 October 1993

Sean Dooley - Performer

  • Zero Sum, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 6 August 1992

Kate Doyle - Actor

Jacqui Everitt - Designer

  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Peter Farnan - Composer

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Carolyn Fraser - Performer

  • Zero Sum, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 6 August 1992

Sue Giles - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Andree Greenwell - Composer

Karen Hadfield - Musician, Stage Manager

Brad Harris - Lighting Operator

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Licia Heath - Actor

Denise Hiatt - Performer

  • Zero Sum, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 6 August 1992

Joe Hildebrand - Actor

Chloe Hooper - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Andrew Howard - Sound Designer

Beau Hurren - Performer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Shan Jayaweera - Actor

Carmel Johnson - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Luke Joslin - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014

Chris Kohn - Assistant Director

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Maria Kozic - Designer

  • Autopsy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1996

Pamela Laversha - Dramaturg

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Tom Liolios - Performer

  • Zero Sum, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 6 August 1992

Andrew Livingston - Lighting Designer

Robert Lyon - Actor

  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Angela Madeira - Performer

  • Zero Sum, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 6 August 1992

Matt Maguire - Performer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Simon Maiden - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Lowan Major - Actor

Richard Margetson - Actor

Michael Martin - Performer

  • Zero Sum, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 6 August 1992

Lucia Mastrantone - Actor

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017

Anna McCrossin-Owen - Actor

Marnie McDonald - Production Manager

  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Mike McLeish - Actor

Philip McLeod - Cellist

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer

  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Louisa Mignone - Actor

  • Fugitive, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2014

Justin Murray - Actor

Phong Nguyen - Actor

Fleur Elise Noble - Visual Artist

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Daryl Pellizzer - Choreographer

Kath Penny - Actor

Nina Pereira - Actor

Ian Pidd - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Sue-Ann Post - Adaptor

Sue-Anne Post - Adaptor

Bronwyn Pringle - Actor

Brendan Reed - Actor

Daniel Rendall - Technician, Actor

Robert Rorke - Actor

Sam Routledge - Actor

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012

Guy Rundle - Writer

  • Zero Sum, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 6 August 1992

Jim Russell - Actor

  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

John Ryan - Actor

Luke Ryan - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Susan Searle - Performer

  • Zero Sum, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 6 August 1992

Julian Sempill - Actor

Stephen Sewell - Writer

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Hazem Shammas - Actor

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Jacyl Shaw - Actor

Anastasi Slotas - Choreographer

Keiren Smith - Stage Manager

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017

Katrina Stowe - Actor

Lucy Taylor - Actor

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002

Lisa Teasdale - Actor

Lisa Tepper - Actor

Sasha Thomas - Actor

Lap Tran - Actor

Sonia Tueben - Actor

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Yumi Umiumare - Actor

Casey Van Sebille - Designer

Clare Watson - Musician, Actor

Anthony Watt - Performer

  • Zero Sum, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 6 August 1992

Alexandra West - Actor

Frank Wood - Composer

Tom Wright - Playwright

  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Arena Theatre Company

Windmill Performing Arts

Country Arts South Australia

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018

Windmill Theatre Company

  • Big Bad Wolf, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 15 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 November 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 25 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Tamworth Regional Entertainment and Conference Centre, Hillvue, NSW, 19 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2018
  • Big Bad Wolf, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 26 September 2018

Woodside Energy Ltd

  • Outlookers, Singapore, Singapore, 2007
  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
  • Outlookers, Victoria, VIC, 2006
  • Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
  • Outlookers, Capital E, Wellington, New Zealand, 2005
  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004
  • Outlookers, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 2004
  • Outlookers, Victoria, VIC, 2003

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

State Theatre Company of South Australia

  • Rumpelstiltskin, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2016
  • Pinocchio, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 12 March 2015
  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Pinocchio, Dunstan Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2012

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Back to Back Theatre

Sydney Opera House

Arts Victoria

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
  • Electro Diva, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1995

Contact Theatre

  • Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
  • Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006

Digital Summer

  • Skid 180, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
  • Skid 180, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2006
  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Pinocchio, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2014
  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
  • The Wizard of Oz, Sydney Theatre, Millers Point, NSW, 22 October 2009

The Woolly Jumpers

Adelaide Festival Centre

Belvoir

  • Atlantis, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 October 2017
  • Girl Asleep, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 2016

City of Melbourne

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006
  • Outlookers, ArtPlay, Melbourne, VIC, 2006

Malthouse Theatre

  • Pinocchio, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 September 2012
  • Criminology, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007

Melbourne International Festival Of The Arts

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
  • Panacea, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004
  • Gamegirl, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2004

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Victorian Arts Centre

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
  • Autopsy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1996

AC Arts

Art-Ed

  • Autopsy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1996

ASSITEJ Festival

Awesome

  • Gamegirl, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 2004

Canberra Theatre Centre

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Legal Joke Sub Committee

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne Theatre Company

  • Big Bad Wolf, Lawler Studio, Southbank, VIC, 10 January 2014

Melbourne University Theatre Board

  • Zero Sum, Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC, 6 August 1992

Next Wave Festival

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Out of the Box Festival

  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014

QPAC

  • Big Bad Wolf, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2014

Storybook Theatre

  • Peter Pan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997

Sydney Festival

  • School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013

Sydney Opera House Studio

The Arts Centre

The Australia International Cultural Council

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006

The British Council

  • Skid 180, Contact Theatre, Manchester, England, 28 April 2006

The Performance Space

The Singapore Arts Festival

Victorian Government Community Support Fund

  • Play Dirty, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 2002
Resources
Works
Identifier 1810